DOTA Summit 13 Online: Americas

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]DOTA Summit 13 Online: Americas
League Information
Series:
Organizer:
Sponsor:
Version:
Server:
US East
Type:
Online
Location:
North America Americas
Dates:
Oct 21 - Nov 8, 2020
Teams:
10
Format:
Round-robin group stage
Double-elimination playoffs
Prize Pool:
$100,000 USD
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Beyond the Summit returns with DOTA Summit 13 Online, an online event featuring tournament for Europe/CIS, Southeast Asia and the Americas.[1]

Format[edit]

  • Participants
    • Eight invited teams
    • Two teams from open qualifiers
  • Group Stage - October 21st - November 2th, 2020
    • Single round-robin
    • All matches are Bo2
    • Top four teams advance to the upper bracket of the playoffs
    • 5th to 8th placed teams advance to the lower bracket of the playoffs
    • Remaining teams are eliminated
    • Click here for tiebreaker rules
  1. Head-to-head match results between tied teams
  2. Sonneborn-berger score (combined match score of the teams beaten)
  3. Comparative match results against each team from the top down
  4. Tiebreaker games if on the dividing line (4th/5th or 8th/9th)
  5. Resets to the first metric if a partial tie is broken
  • Playoffs - November 4th - November 8th, 2020
    • Double-elimination bracket
    • All matches except Grand Final are Bo3
    • Grand Final is Bo5

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Analyst/Commentators:
  • Off-site Commentators:

Prize Pool[edit]

$100,000 USD was spread among the teams as seen below:

Participants[edit]

Quincy Crew
1Pakistan YawaR
2United States Quinn
3Brazil Lelis
4United States MSS
5United States SVG
catJAMMERS
1Brazil hFn
2Canada Bryle
3Germany KheZu
4Canada Aui_2000
5Canada MoonMeander
Substitutes
5South Korea DuBu
Main Roster
beastcoast
1Peru K1
2Peru Chris Luck
3Bolivia Wisper
4Peru Scofield
5Peru StingeR
Substitutes
5Peru Mooz
Main Roster
Thunder Predator
1Peru MNZ
2Peru Leostyle-
3Peru Sacred
4Peru Matthew
5Peru Mjz
Former
3Peru Frank
Main Roster
Infamous
1Peru Pakazs
2Peru Kxy-
3Argentina Papita
4Bolivia Michael
5Peru Accel
Team Brasil
1Brazil Costabile
2Brazil 4dr
3Brazil KINGRD
4United States FLee
5Brazil KJ
Substitutes
S 153581591
S 230580807
Main Roster
Team Zero
1Canada EternaLEnVy
2United States Ryoya
3United States Brax
4United States Sneyking
5United States Moo
1 The roster of Plasma1337x left the organization on October 25th, they will continue as No Pangolier.[2]

Group Stage[edit]

Standings[edit]

Standings
1. Quincy Crew8-1-017-1
2. 4 Zoomers4-4-112-6
3. Team Zero3-5-111-7
4. Thunder Predator3-4-210-8
5. beastcoast3-4-210-8
6. catJAMMERS3-3-39-9
7. Infamous3-2-48-10
8. Team Brasil1-4-46-12
9. No Pangolier2-1-65-13
10. Spirits Esports0-2-72-16

Matches[edit]

Oct 21[edit]

October 21
catJAM. 0
October 21, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Magnus Faceless Void Lina Ember Spirit Enchantress
Snapfire Vengeful Spirit Mars Tiny Medusa
36m36s
Io Axe Slardar Phantom Assassin Kunkka
Windranger Lifestealer Lina Ember Spirit Monkey King
33m09s
2 INF
catJAM. 2
October 21, 2020 - 15:19 PDT
Magnus Tusk Nature's Prophet Lifestealer Underlord
Tiny Leshrac Silencer Sven Timbersaw
26m39s
Witch Doctor Lifestealer Clockwerk Silencer Broodmother
Bloodseeker Windranger Treant Protector Drow Ranger Zeus
18m58s
0 Spirits
Brasil 2
October 21, 2020 - 17:12 PDT
Enchantress Lifestealer Mirana Mars Templar Assassin
Night Stalker Earth Spirit Winter Wyvern Ursa Void Spirit
23m56s
Crystal Maiden Chaos Knight Windranger Bloodseeker Void Spirit
Night Stalker Tiny Jakiro Lifestealer Zeus
32m06s
0 Plasma
TP 1
October 21, 2020 - 19:12 PDT
Ember Spirit Beastmaster Troll Warlord Bloodseeker Undying
Phoenix Chen Monkey King Abaddon Spirit Breaker
36m25s
Magnus Phantom Assassin Ogre Magi Windranger Tidehunter
Earth Spirit Leshrac Axe Spectre Pugna
41m59s
1 bc

Oct 22[edit]

October 22
catJAM. 1
October 22, 2020 - 13:03 PDT
Tiny Undying Void Spirit Terrorblade Bloodseeker
Earth Spirit Invoker Nature's Prophet Vengeful Spirit Lifestealer
41m13s
Io Axe Clockwerk Storm Spirit Riki
Windranger Monkey King Bloodseeker Omniknight Ember Spirit
34m06s
1 4Z
Zero 0
October 22, 2020 - 15:38 PDT
Clockwerk Drow Ranger Vengeful Spirit Axe Viper
Magnus Mirana Phantom Assassin Beastmaster Invoker
31m07s
Mirana Mars Enchantress Phantom Assassin Windranger
Rubick Lifestealer Ancient Apparition Pangolier Void Spirit
42m39s
2 catJAM.
bc 1
October 22, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Mirana Mars Phoenix Sven Ember Spirit
Treant Protector Spectre Rubick Void Spirit Legion Commander
24m27s
Bounty Hunter Puck Clockwerk Juggernaut Ember Spirit
Snapfire Tiny Enchantress Tusk Wraith King
40m53s
1 Spirits

Oct 23[edit]

October 23
catJAM. 2
October 23, 2020 - 13:01 PDT
Magnus Snapfire Silencer Chaos Knight Earth Spirit
Phoenix Faceless Void Rubick Clockwerk Templar Assassin
34m37s
Io Faceless Void Windranger Night Stalker Undying
Magnus Snapfire Slardar Phantom Assassin Pugna
42m21s
0 Brasil
Plasma 0
October 23, 2020 - 15:19 PDT
Phoenix Centaur Warrunner Winter Wyvern Sven Skywrath Mage
Io Mars Silencer Morphling Storm Spirit
23m38s
Earth Spirit Void Spirit Shadow Demon Legion Commander Terrorblade
Io Slardar Leshrac Phantom Assassin Sand King
21m06s
2 QC
INF 1
October 23, 2020 - 16:56 PDT
Snapfire Vengeful Spirit Windranger Earth Spirit Alchemist
Magnus Faceless Void Clockwerk Silencer Dark Seer
26m54s
Vengeful Spirit Nyx Assassin Void Spirit Juggernaut Necrophos
Snapfire Elder Titan Tiny Lifestealer Nature's Prophet
29m09s
1 bc
4Z 1
October 23, 2020 - 18:51 PDT
Rubick Omniknight Monkey King Bloodseeker Visage
Magnus Windranger Doom Faceless Void Snapfire
43m30s
Rubick Omniknight Bloodseeker Invoker Clinkz
Magnus Tiny Silencer Lifestealer Zeus
39m10s
1 Zero

Oct 24[edit]

October 24
bc 2
October 24, 2020 - 13:03 PDT
Grimstroke Chaos Knight Elder Titan Beastmaster Shadow Fiend
Io Mars Lich Troll Warlord Underlord
31m12s
Enchantress Leshrac Nyx Assassin Bristleback Abaddon
Tusk Invoker Snapfire Chen Anti-Mage
30m35s
0 catJAM.
QC 2
October 24, 2020 - 15:18 PDT
Silencer Void Spirit Faceless Void Clockwerk Dark Seer
Snapfire Tusk Elder Titan Terrorblade Nature's Prophet
13m21s
Rubick Beastmaster Void Spirit Bane Morphling
Faceless Void Snapfire Crystal Maiden Legion Commander Bristleback
34m22s
0 catJAM.
4Z 2
October 24, 2020 - 17:15 PDT
Pangolier Snapfire Omniknight Monkey King Alchemist
Earth Spirit Void Spirit Bane Shadow Fiend Anti-Mage
23m10s
Ogre Magi Drow Ranger Sand King Invoker Techies
Night Stalker Pangolier Earthshaker Anti-Mage Chen
31m50s
0 Plasma
Zero 2
October 24, 2020 - 19:08 PDT
Mars Lina Chen Spectre Void Spirit
Undying Drow Ranger Tiny Axe Vengeful Spirit
21m39s
Rubick Leshrac Spectre Clockwerk Night Stalker
Tiny Lich Void Spirit Slardar Faceless Void
19m00s
0 Spirits

Oct 25[edit]

October 25
catJAM. 1
October 25, 2020 - 13:04 PDT
Io Faceless Void Silencer Clockwerk Tiny
Ancient Apparition Ember Spirit Windranger Axe Wraith King
29m40s
Witch Doctor Terrorblade Tusk Legion Commander Pangolier
Nature's Prophet Earth Spirit Batrider Ursa Leshrac
44m30s
1 TP
Brasil 0
October 25, 2020 - 15:24 PDT
Mirana Spectre Enchantress Sand King Dragon Knight
Vengeful Spirit Lina Tidehunter Void Spirit Juggernaut
28m42s
Snapfire Tiny Shadow Demon Phantom Assassin Slardar
Vengeful Spirit Nyx Assassin Windranger Spectre Queen of Pain
53m25s
2 INF
4Z 2
October 25, 2020 - 17:42 PDT
Earth Spirit Monkey King Chen Batrider Puck
Rubick Bloodseeker Ancient Apparition Storm Spirit Gyrocopter
40m03s
Bloodseeker Mirana Snapfire Omniknight Alchemist
Clockwerk Phoenix Void Spirit Wraith King Ogre Magi
21m57s
0 Spirits
bc W
October 25, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
Plasma1337x received default loss due to issuing a derogatory message on social media.
FF Plasma

Oct 26[edit]

October 26
NoPango. 1
October 26, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Lina Spectre Omniknight Axe Zeus
Mirana Mars Elder Titan Morphling Leshrac
34m46s
Phoenix Axe Chen Chaos Knight Void Spirit
Snapfire Faceless Void Beastmaster Mirana Underlord
31m52s
1 catJAM.
4Z 0
October 26, 2020 - 15:15 PDT
Faceless Void Pugna Night Stalker Lion Outworld Devourer
Snapfire Axe Spirit Breaker Ember Spirit Sven
36m32s
Vengeful Spirit Lifestealer Undying Legion Commander Broodmother
Rubick Mars Slardar Windranger Drow Ranger
31m04s
2 QC
Brasil 1
October 26, 2020 - 17:29 PDT
Snapfire Tiny Crystal Maiden Phantom Assassin Void Spirit
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Nature's Prophet Tusk Viper
29m27s
Snapfire Nature's Prophet Earth Spirit Morphling Underlord
Vengeful Spirit Void Spirit Centaur Warrunner Windranger Slark
26m10s
1 TP
NoPango. 2
October 26, 2020 - 19:26 PDT
Lina Slardar Ember Spirit Faceless Void Lich
Tusk Witch Doctor Void Spirit Juggernaut Silencer
44m42s
Rubick Night Stalker Omniknight Monkey King Spectre
Mirana Ember Spirit Tusk Beastmaster Terrorblade
35m52s
0 INF

Oct 27[edit]

October 27
bc 0
October 27, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Grimstroke Tusk Abaddon Batrider Bristleback
Bloodseeker Spectre Tiny Undying Pugna
37m21s
Elder Titan Spectre Enchantress Windranger Slardar
Rubick Doom Sven Ember Spirit Chen
35m24s
2 Zero
QC 2
October 27, 2020 - 15:18 PDT
Io Mars Vengeful Spirit Medusa Void Spirit
Snapfire Faceless Void Rubick Chaos Knight Storm Spirit
25m10s
Snapfire Clockwerk Nature's Prophet Ember Spirit Riki
Undying Drow Ranger Mirana Vengeful Spirit Slardar
21m58s
0 Spirits
4Z 2
October 27, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
Earth Spirit Spectre Mars Phoenix Pugna
Nature's Prophet Tusk Terrorblade Viper Lina
52m22s
Bloodseeker Windranger Omniknight Clinkz Void Spirit
Earth Spirit Lifestealer Enchantress Death Prophet Bristleback
45m43s
0 TP
NoPango. 0
October 27, 2020 - 20:00 PDT
Lina Omniknight Void Spirit Legion Commander Slark
Earth Spirit Batrider Clockwerk Anti-Mage Tidehunter
25m42s
Oracle Faceless Void Slardar Rubick Zeus
Ember Spirit Ancient Apparition Abaddon Wraith King Windranger
15m39s
2 TP

Oct 28[edit]

October 28
INF 2
October 28, 2020 - 13:10 PDT
Nature's Prophet Mirana Tidehunter Anti-Mage Ember Spirit
Phoenix Spectre Bane Doom Legion Commander
37m54s
Mirana Ogre Magi Timbersaw Morphling Lina
Treant Protector Drow Ranger Windranger Bloodseeker Tiny
23m13s
0 Spirits
QC 2
October 28, 2020 - 15:18 PDT
Clockwerk Nature's Prophet Undying Pangolier Riki
Silencer Earth Spirit Chaos Knight Dark Seer Queen of Pain
20m53s
Io Mars Snapfire Gyrocopter Invoker
Grimstroke Beastmaster Spirit Breaker Chaos Knight Lina
24m53s
0 bc
Brasil 1
October 28, 2020 - 17:10 PDT
Snapfire Nature's Prophet Tusk Troll Warlord Invoker
Rubick Magnus Juggernaut Crystal Maiden Batrider
64m19s
Mirana Lifestealer Witch Doctor Viper Underlord
Mars Spectre Void Spirit Skywrath Mage Clockwerk
45m12s
1 Zero

Oct 29[edit]

October 29
4Z 2
October 29, 2020 - 12:59 PDT
Bloodseeker Lina Invoker Chen Terrorblade
Windranger Undying Nature's Prophet Chaos Knight Phantom Assassin
32m59s
Rubick Monkey King Chen Night Stalker Batrider
Ember Spirit Lina Winter Wyvern Viper Troll Warlord
19m35s
0 INF
TP 2
October 29, 2020 - 14:52 PDT
Io Nyx Assassin Venomancer Void Spirit Gyrocopter
Snapfire Mars Sven Disruptor Windranger
13m06s
Windranger Beastmaster Abaddon Riki Viper
Treant Protector Mirana Mars Phantom Assassin Underlord
28m43s
0 Spirits
Zero 2
October 29, 2020 - 16:50 PDT
Bloodseeker Spectre Windranger Void Spirit Undying
Pangolier Lifestealer Snapfire Nyx Assassin Meepo
30m30s
Leshrac Faceless Void Chen Clockwerk Riki
Mars Lina Vengeful Spirit Medusa Nature's Prophet
20m36s
0 NoPango.

Oct 30[edit]

October 30
Brasil 1
October 30, 2020 - 13:05 PDT
Snapfire Mars Lich Monkey King Slark
Undying Morphling Rubick Void Spirit Leshrac
24m58s
Mars Phoenix Windranger Troll Warlord Slardar
Tiny Lifestealer Enchantress Chaos Knight Zeus
33m24s
1 Spirits
QC 2
October 30, 2020 - 15:14 PDT
Snapfire Faceless Void Void Spirit Clockwerk Pugna
Windranger Bloodseeker Vengeful Spirit Puck Medusa
34m19s
Snapfire Legion Commander Shadow Demon Terrorblade Leshrac
Windranger Slardar Oracle Phantom Assassin Zeus
35m08s
0 TP
Zero 1
October 30, 2020 - 17:35 PDT
Io Void Spirit Drow Ranger Undying Riki
Ancient Apparition Faceless Void Mars Earth Spirit Dragon Knight
39m00s
Io Spectre Mars Undying Snapfire
Rubick Magnus Phoenix Phantom Lancer Lina
37m50s
1 INF
NoPango. 2
October 30, 2020 - 20:12 PDT
Mirana Mars Faceless Void Slardar Lina
Tiny Crystal Maiden Wraith King Invoker Snapfire
31m04s
Mirana Mars Ember Spirit Slardar Troll Warlord
Tiny Vengeful Spirit Puck Terrorblade Legion Commander
25m24s
0 Spirits

Oct 31[edit]

October 31
4Z 1
October 31, 2020 - 13:04 PDT
Omniknight Batrider Clockwerk Snapfire Sven
Magnus Monkey King Phoenix Nyx Assassin Phantom Lancer
29m02s
Snapfire Chen Faceless Void Legion Commander Skywrath Mage
Nyx Assassin Magnus Batrider Terrorblade Shadow Demon
44m20s
1 bc
Brasil 0
October 31, 2020 - 15:20 PDT
Enchantress Mars Tusk Weaver Lina
Clockwerk Batrider Lifestealer Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit
47m22s
Nature's Prophet Clockwerk Monkey King Morphling Legion Commander
Mars Phoenix Kunkka Jakiro Sven
52m18s
2 QC
Zero 1
October 31, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Bloodseeker Drow Ranger Tiny Oracle Ember Spirit
Ancient Apparition Faceless Void Earthshaker Kunkka Phoenix
26m03s
Io Void Spirit Anti-Mage Tiny Silencer
Ancient Apparition Ember Spirit Puck Pangolier Chaos Knight
34m21s
1 TP

Nov 1[edit]

November 1
Brasil 1
November 1, 2020 - 13:04 PST
Enchantress Tusk Tidehunter Troll Warlord Ember Spirit
Mirana Spectre Slardar Undying Zeus
30m59s
Enchantress Clockwerk Night Stalker Riki Storm Spirit
Lina Faceless Void Sand King Phoenix Underlord
34m28s
1 4Z
QC 1
November 1, 2020 - 15:20 PST
Snapfire Mirana Sand King Morphling Void Spirit
Chen Spectre Leshrac Windranger Elder Titan
42m28s
Io Beastmaster Clockwerk Drow Ranger Storm Spirit
Bloodseeker Shadow Shaman Sven Omniknight Snapfire
23m08s
1 Zero
INF 0
November 1, 2020 - 17:32 PST
Enchantress Tiny Tidehunter Lifestealer Mars
Oracle Sven Tusk Pangolier Queen of Pain
34m55s
Rubick Tidehunter Crystal Maiden Phantom Assassin Mars
Oracle Spectre Tusk Void Spirit Dark Seer
29m51s
2 TP

Nov 2[edit]

November 2
bc 2
November 2, 2020 - 13:19 PST
Batrider Lifestealer Tiny Bloodseeker Storm Spirit
Mars Enchantress Tusk Phantom Lancer Zeus
22m28s
Nyx Assassin Leshrac Undying Sven Ember Spirit
Snapfire Clockwerk Beastmaster Morphling Void Spirit
34m29s
0 Brasil
INF 0
November 2, 2020 - 15:19 PST
Io Rubick Snapfire Axe Chaos Knight
Dark Willow Elder Titan Tiny Drow Ranger Pangolier
31m57s
Ember Spirit Magnus Rubick Mars Keeper of the Light
Io Leshrac Treant Protector Legion Commander Spectre
51m58s
2 QC

Tiebreaker[edit]

Tiebreaker
bc 0
November 2, 2020 - 17:44 PST
Magnus Leshrac Spirit Breaker Abaddon Monkey King
Tusk Spectre Warlock Void Spirit Queen of Pain
32m08s
1 TP

Playoffs[edit]

Upper Bracket R1
Quincy Crew
2
November 5, 2020 - 14:03 PST
Io Mars Beastmaster Phantom Assassin Storm Spirit
Ancient Apparition Lifestealer Nyx Assassin Legion Commander Puck
32m32s
Snapfire Void Spirit Undying Terrorblade Underlord
Tusk Oracle Mars Venomancer Gyrocopter
37m05s
Thunder Predator
0
4 Zoomers
0
November 4, 2020 - 17:00 PST
Bloodseeker Windranger Nyx Assassin Phantom Assassin Pangolier
Chen Leshrac Sven Clockwerk Beastmaster
31m12s
Crystal Maiden Drow Ranger Earth Spirit Batrider Morphling
Chen Leshrac Slardar Lifestealer Tiny
36m29s
Team Zero
2
Upper Bracket Final
Quincy Crew
2
November 6, 2020 - 17:00 PST
Void Spirit Phoenix Mars Morphling Shadow Demon
Clockwerk Leshrac Faceless Void Undying Ancient Apparition
50m17s
Undying Sven Slardar Windranger Queen of Pain
Io Faceless Void Tiny Venomancer Void Spirit
27m56s
Treant Protector Sven Snapfire Dark Seer Pangolier
Io Clockwerk Timbersaw Morphling Kunkka
29m14s
Team Zero
1
Lower Bracket R1
beastcoast
2
November 4, 2020 - 14:14 PST
Mirana Magnus Shadow Demon Sven Shadow Fiend
Snapfire Nature's Prophet Abaddon Troll Warlord Zeus
28m14s
Nyx Assassin Batrider Undying Terrorblade Kunkka
Snapfire Enchantress Axe Phantom Lancer Tiny
37m45s
Team Brasil
0
catJAMMERS
0
November 4, 2020 - 14:03 PST
Oracle Earth Spirit Silencer Faceless Void Storm Spirit
Phoenix Rubick Pangolier Tusk Phantom Lancer
37m24s
Elder Titan Void Spirit Dark Willow Chaos Knight Drow Ranger
Io Mars Skywrath Mage Legion Commander Gyrocopter
23m13s
Infamous
2
Lower Bracket R2
Thunder Predator
2
November 6, 2020 - 14:32 PST
Oracle Void Spirit Chen Phantom Assassin Pangolier
Tusk Beastmaster Sven Omniknight Templar Assassin
25m17s
Spectre Enchantress Windranger Tidehunter Ember Spirit
Warlock Faceless Void Nyx Assassin Dark Seer Tiny
29m07s
beastcoast
0
4 Zoomers
1
November 5, 2020 - 17:00 PST
Windranger Bloodseeker Invoker Grimstroke Monkey King
Io Rubick Void Spirit Sven Clockwerk
28m32s
Earth Spirit Pugna Oracle Night Stalker Phantom Assassin
Snapfire Rubick Void Spirit Centaur Warrunner Chaos Knight
26m55s
Earth Spirit Sven Oracle Monkey King Doom
Windranger Nature's Prophet Tidehunter Invoker Morphling
40m34s
Infamous
2
Lower Bracket R3
Thunder Predator
0
November 7, 2020 - 14:00 PST
Ancient Apparition Sven Earth Spirit Void Spirit Omniknight
Io Mars Skywrath Mage Ember Spirit Medusa
34m47s
Oracle Lifestealer Clockwerk Legion Commander Magnus
Mars Phoenix Nature's Prophet Phantom Assassin Earth Spirit
30m29s
Infamous
2
Lower Bracket Final
Team Zero
2
November 7, 2020 - 17:00 PST
Clockwerk Spectre Slardar Elder Titan Zeus
Mars Nature's Prophet Earth Spirit Terrorblade Snapfire
40m00s
Undying Spectre Clockwerk Beastmaster Ember Spirit
Vengeful Spirit Void Spirit Batrider Naga Siren Invoker
27m08s
Undying Spectre Mars Void Spirit Mirana
Windranger Morphling Treant Protector Underlord Queen of Pain
37m38s
Infamous
1
Grand Final
Quincy Crew
2
November 8, 2020 - 14:11 PST
Undying Invoker Slardar Rubick Phantom Assassin
Chen Lina Mars Phantom Lancer Riki
27m48s
Snapfire Treant Protector Viper Lifestealer Pangolier
Spectre Undying Mirana Sand King Void Spirit
60m55s
Snapfire Beastmaster Faceless Void Clockwerk Pangolier
Spectre Leshrac Oracle Mars Skywrath Mage
56m35s
Leshrac Beastmaster Lina Faceless Void Ogre Magi
Undying Drow Ranger Mars Clockwerk Templar Assassin
32m38s
Leshrac Sven Snapfire Axe Silencer
Faceless Void Undying Mirana Sand King Viper
32m51s
Team Zero
3

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

LanguageEnglish SpeakingRussiaPortuguese SpeakingSpanish Speaking
Streams

Viewership Stats[edit]

Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 43 089
Average Viewers 12 905
Hours Watched 1 636 705

Others[edit]

References[edit]