Liquipedia Dota 2 needs more help, are you able to? You just have to register an account and then log in to edit our pages. If you have any questions you can join the #dota2 channel on Discord.

DOTA Summit 13 Online: Southeast Asia

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]DOTA Summit 13 Online: Southeast Asia
League Information
Series:
Organizer:
Sponsor:
Version:
Server:
Singapore
Type:
Online
Location:
South East Asia Southeast Asia
Dates:
Oct 21 - Nov 8, 2020
Teams:
10
Format:
Round-robin group stage
Double-elimination playoffs
Prize Pool:
$100,000 USD
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Beyond the Summit returns with DOTA Summit 13 Online, an online event featuring tournaments for Europe/CIS, Southeast Asia and the Americas.[1]

Format[edit]

  • Participants
    • Eight invited teams
    • Two teams from an open qualifier
  • Group Stage - October 21st - November 2th, 2020
    • Single round-robin
    • All matches are Bo2
    • Top four teams advance to the upper bracket of the playoffs
    • 5th to 8th placed teams advance to the lower bracket of the playoffs
    • Remaining teams are eliminated
    • Click here for tiebreaker rules
  1. Head-to-head match results between tied teams
  2. Sonneborn-berger score (combined match score of the teams beaten)
  3. Comparative match results against each team from the top down
  4. Tiebreaker games if on the dividing line (4th/5th or 8th/9th)
  5. Resets to the first metric if a partial tie is broken
  • Playoffs - November 4th - November 8th, 2020
    • Double-elimination bracket
    • All matches except Grand Final are Bo3
    • Grand Final is Bo5

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Analyst/Commentators:

Prize Pool[edit]

$100,000 USD was spread among the teams as seen below:

Participants[edit]

TNC Predator
1Philippines Gabbi
2Philippines Armel
3Australia kpii
4Philippines Tims
5Indonesia Whitemon
Among Us
1
T1T1
Indonesia inYourdreaM
2
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses
Philippines Abed
3
Smart OmegaSmart Omega
Philippines Kuku
4Indonesia Xepher
5
T1T1
South Korea March
Neon Esports
1Philippines skem
2Philippines Yopaj
3Philippines JG
4Philippines PlayHard
5Philippines Jaunuel
496 Gaming
1Indonesia Drew
2Vietnam hTz
3Vietnam DatBB
4
T1T1
Indonesia Jhocam
5Vietnam Bombi
Substitutes
SVietnam Red
Main Roster
TEAM STAR
1Malaysia LaNcE
2Malaysia ddz
3Malaysia Candyloon
4Malaysia YamateH
5Malaysia MozuN
Cignal Ultra
1Philippines Abat
2Philippines Jamesy
3Philippines Van
4Philippines Erice
5Philippines Grimzx

Group Stage[edit]

Standings[edit]

Round-robin
1.Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming Motivate.Trust Gaming6-2-114-4
2.TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC Predator4-4-112-6
3.Adroit EsportsAdroit Esports Adroit Esports3-5-111-7
4.Among UsAmong Us Among Us3-4-210-8
5.BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports1-8-010-8
5.Neon EsportsNeon Esports Neon Esports2-5-29-9
7.496 Gaming496 Gaming 496 Gaming2-4-38-10
8.Cignal UltraCignal Ultra Cignal Ultra1-5-37-11
9.TEAM STARTEAM STAR TEAM STAR1-4-46-12
10.Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses Army Geniuses0-3-63-15

Matches[edit]

Oct 21[edit]

October 21
AUs Among UsAmong Us2
October 21, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Silencer Treant Protector Void Spirit Faceless Void Queen of Pain
Earth Spirit Batrider Rubick Troll Warlord Puck
37m34s
Lina Lifestealer Spirit Breaker Chen Templar Assassin
Silencer Tiny Beastmaster Mirana Sven
38m29s
0Neon EsportsNeon Esports Neon
496 496 Gaming496 Gaming0
October 21, 2020 - 14:09 SGT
Ancient Apparition Spirit Breaker Rubick Phantom Assassin Windranger
Mirana Faceless Void Void Spirit Enchantress Queen of Pain
23m37s
Magnus Vengeful Spirit Monkey King Weaver Crystal Maiden
Enchantress Templar Assassin Phoenix Mars Spectre
31m38s
2TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC
AG Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses0
October 21, 2020 - 16:21 SGT
Tiny Tusk Timbersaw Windranger Io
Jakiro Lifestealer Earth Spirit Snapfire Ancient Apparition
41m47s
Clockwerk Night Stalker Skywrath Mage Riki Timbersaw
Snapfire Mars Phoenix Bounty Hunter Ember Spirit
42m02s
2TEAM STARTEAM STAR STAR

Oct 22[edit]

October 22
AUs Among UsAmong Us2
October 22, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Phoenix Lifestealer Centaur Warrunner Silencer Kunkka
Tiny Oracle Troll Warlord Beastmaster Mirana
40m47s
Phoenix Undying Sand King Phantom Assassin Storm Spirit
Tiny Nature's Prophet Oracle Spectre Doom
29m11s
0TEAM STARTEAM STAR STAR
Neon Neon EsportsNeon Esports0
October 22, 2020 - 14:03 SGT
Treant Protector Spectre Silencer Tusk Riki
Vengeful Spirit Snapfire Tidehunter Anti-Mage Doom
39m10s
Tiny Anti-Mage Oracle Omniknight Death Prophet
Vengeful Spirit Ogre Magi Slardar Phantom Assassin Rubick
30m52s
2Cignal UltraCignal Ultra Cignal
AG Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses0
October 22, 2020 - 16:14 SGT
Tusk Leshrac Skywrath Mage Centaur Warrunner Kunkka
Queen of Pain Ogre Magi Tiny Nature's Prophet Lone Druid
40m01s
Tiny Leshrac Tusk Mars Doom
Chen Void Spirit Snapfire Alchemist Sand King
29m23s
2Adroit EsportsAdroit Esports Adroit
BOOM BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports2
October 22, 2020 - 18:17 SGT
Magnus Windranger Night Stalker Phantom Assassin Lina
Enchantress Morphling Tiny Phoenix Kunkka
56m08s
Magnus Phantom Assassin Shadow Shaman Snapfire Doom
Enchantress Morphling Windranger Tidehunter Earthshaker
42m48s
0TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC

Oct 23[edit]

October 23
AUs Among UsAmong Us1
October 23, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Venomancer Phantom Assassin Tiny Silencer Queen of Pain
Magnus Enchantress Tidehunter Troll Warlord Void Spirit
37m10s
Phoenix Faceless Void Centaur Warrunner Silencer Ember Spirit
Io Snapfire Ogre Magi Slardar Void Spirit
49m09s
1Adroit EsportsAdroit Esports Adroit
TNC TNC PredatorTNC Predator1
October 23, 2020 - 14:20 SGT
Phoenix Batrider Vengeful Spirit Slardar Terrorblade
Magnus Oracle Mirana Riki Sand King
30m31s
Grimstroke Phantom Assassin Rubick Centaur Warrunner Lina
Io Mirana Night Stalker Leshrac Morphling
25m03s
1Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses AG
496 496 Gaming496 Gaming0
October 23, 2020 - 16:13 SGT
Tiny Winter Wyvern Slardar Terrorblade Storm Spirit
Snapfire Faceless Void Undying Batrider Kunkka
52m38s
Batrider Tiny Slark Techies Pangolier
Mirana Tidehunter Vengeful Spirit Lifestealer Invoker
21m31s
2Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming MG.Trust
BOOM BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports1
October 23, 2020 - 18:29 SGT
Mirana Tiny Elder Titan Drow Ranger Tidehunter
Snapfire Faceless Void Earth Spirit Jakiro Zeus
39m36s
Mirana Tiny Elder Titan Beastmaster Chaos Knight
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Earth Spirit Bloodseeker Pangolier
29m18s
1TEAM STARTEAM STAR STAR

Oct 24[edit]

October 24
AUs Among UsAmong Us1
October 24, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Lina Sand King Bounty Hunter Troll Warlord Void Spirit
Chen Anti-Mage Mirana Elder Titan Underlord
70m11s
Lina Lifestealer Doom Lich Ember Spirit
Phoenix Mars Slardar Phantom Assassin Grimstroke
35m24s
1TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC
BOOM BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports1
October 24, 2020 - 14:47 SGT
Mirana Timbersaw Undying Sven Invoker
Snapfire Tusk Elder Titan Gyrocopter Void Spirit
29m13s
Io Mars Ogre Magi Morphling Doom
Treant Protector Phoenix Gyrocopter Pangolier Earth Spirit
33m16s
1Neon EsportsNeon Esports Neon
Cignal Cignal UltraCignal Ultra1
October 24, 2020 - 16:41 SGT
Phoenix Treant Protector Morphling Earthshaker Rubick
Vengeful Spirit Tiny Lina Bloodseeker Legion Commander
46m04s
Phoenix Treant Protector Doom Batrider Spectre
Vengeful Spirit Tiny Bloodseeker Legion Commander Zeus
63m15s
1Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses AG
STAR TEAM STARTEAM STAR0
October 24, 2020 - 19:28 SGT
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Tiny Snapfire Razor
Enchantress Void Spirit Dark Seer Sven Tusk
35m46s
Earth Spirit Bloodseeker Jakiro Rubick Phantom Assassin
Void Spirit Undying Chen Alchemist Legion Commander
30m16s
2Adroit EsportsAdroit Esports Adroit

Oct 25[edit]

October 25
AUs Among UsAmong Us1
October 25, 2020 - 12:04 SGT
Bounty Hunter Morphling Crystal Maiden Void Spirit Tidehunter
Mirana Timbersaw Elder Titan Templar Assassin Lycan
45m50s
Magnus Lina Treant Protector Riki Silencer
Shadow Demon Drow Ranger Clockwerk Batrider Venomancer
31m11s
1BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM
TNC TNC PredatorTNC Predator2
October 25, 2020 - 14:21 SGT
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Mirana Elder Titan Doom
Void Spirit Tusk Disruptor Sven Dark Seer
30m04s
Phoenix Phantom Assassin Oracle Tidehunter Lina
Snapfire Elder Titan Legion Commander Monkey King Storm Spirit
53m52s
0TEAM STARTEAM STAR STAR
Neon Neon EsportsNeon Esports1
October 25, 2020 - 16:41 SGT
Magnus Rubick Troll Warlord Ember Spirit Silencer
Tidehunter Snapfire Void Spirit Winter Wyvern Lifestealer
30m30s
Mirana Earth Spirit Timbersaw Spectre Sand King
Tiny Snapfire Bloodseeker Terrorblade Storm Spirit
35m08s
1Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming MG.Trust
496 496 Gaming496 Gaming2
October 25, 2020 - 18:41 SGT
Mirana Void Spirit Phoenix Outworld Destroyer Spectre
Tiny Kunkka Bane Axe Terrorblade
42m43s
Mirana Mars Snapfire Lifestealer Leshrac
Vengeful Spirit Bloodseeker Earth Spirit Slardar Lina
42m04s
0Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses AG

Oct 26[edit]

October 26
STAR TEAM STARTEAM STAR0
October 26, 2020 - 12:01 SGT
Magnus Skywrath Mage Ember Spirit Phantom Assassin Mars
Snapfire Clockwerk Leshrac Underlord Riki
27m28s
Magnus Rubick Elder Titan Juggernaut Silencer
Clockwerk Snapfire Ember Spirit Batrider Arc Warden
42m16s
2Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming MG.Trust
Neon Neon EsportsNeon Esports1
October 26, 2020 - 14:14 SGT
Vengeful Spirit Snapfire Mars Sven Pangolier
Tiny Phantom Assassin Oracle Elder Titan Kunkka
33m42s
Vengeful Spirit Tiny Treant Protector Spectre Venomancer
Snapfire Faceless Void Clockwerk Bloodseeker Void Spirit
33m43s
1TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC
496 496 Gaming496 Gaming1
October 26, 2020 - 16:15 SGT
Void Spirit Tiny Ancient Apparition Faceless Void Lina
Io Undying Mars Puck Beastmaster
41m05s
Oracle Rubick Legion Commander Faceless Void Lina
Void Spirit Magnus Enchantress Monkey King Silencer
43m46s
1Adroit EsportsAdroit Esports Adroit
496 496 Gaming496 Gaming1
October 26, 2020 - 18:39 SGT
Void Spirit Tiny Spectre Batrider Techies
Mirana Nyx Assassin Necrophos Anti-Mage Ember Spirit
29m47s
Rubick Tidehunter Phoenix Monkey King Troll Warlord
Magnus Phantom Assassin Snapfire Queen of Pain Mars
37m54s
1BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM

Oct 27[edit]

October 27
Neon Neon EsportsNeon Esports1
October 27, 2020 - 12:02 SGT
Mirana Undying Ember Spirit Timbersaw Weaver
Vengeful Spirit Snapfire Tusk Bloodseeker Batrider
41m27s
Magnus Mirana Sven Puck Clockwerk
Rubick Tidehunter Elder Titan Queen of Pain Medusa
33m34s
1TEAM STARTEAM STAR STAR
496 496 Gaming496 Gaming0
October 27, 2020 - 14:29 SGT
Rubick Tidehunter Faceless Void Oracle Batrider
Magnus Mirana Ember Spirit Phantom Assassin Undying
31m02s
Void Spirit Phoenix Mirana Outworld Destroyer Spectre
Snapfire Undying Faceless Void Mars Nyx Assassin
26m16s
2Neon EsportsNeon Esports Neon
TNC TNC PredatorTNC Predator2
October 27, 2020 - 16:17 SGT
Mirana Faceless Void Enchantress Mars Queen of Pain
Vengeful Spirit Snapfire Slardar Lifestealer Underlord
36m34s
Mirana Faceless Void Enchantress Void Spirit Lina
Vengeful Spirit Ogre Magi Weaver Spectre Queen of Pain
38m46s
0Cignal UltraCignal Ultra Cignal
Adroit Adroit EsportsAdroit Esports0
October 27, 2020 - 18:26 SGT
Enchantress Doom Bloodseeker Monkey King Snapfire
Void Spirit Clockwerk Skywrath Mage Kunkka Drow Ranger
62m59s
Bloodseeker Morphling Bane Mirana Earth Spirit
Void Spirit Lifestealer Clockwerk Skywrath Mage Storm Spirit
47m56s
2Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming MG.Trust

Oct 28[edit]

October 28
AUs Among UsAmong Us2
October 28, 2020 - 12:01 SGT
Chen Juggernaut Lion Bloodseeker Dragon Knight
Rubick Elder Titan Pangolier Kunkka Night Stalker
24m06s
Magnus Chen Lion Sven Doom
Tiny Elder Titan Grimstroke Spectre Pugna
32m15s
0Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses AG
496 496 Gaming496 Gaming1
October 28, 2020 - 13:57 SGT
Magnus Mirana Disruptor Mars Juggernaut
Rubick Tidehunter Elder Titan Queen of Pain Morphling
31m10s
Void Spirit Tiny Silencer Windranger Juggernaut
Snapfire Lifestealer Oracle Clockwerk Mars
36m35s
1TEAM STARTEAM STAR STAR
AG Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses1
October 28, 2020 - 16:03 SGT
Magnus Phantom Assassin Tusk Legion Commander Lina
Vengeful Spirit Timbersaw Tiny Terrorblade Kunkka
25m43s
Magnus Mirana Night Stalker Riki Winter Wyvern
Io Sven Rubick Mars Invoker
34m55s
1BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM

Oct 29[edit]

October 29
Neon Neon EsportsNeon Esports2
October 29, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Ogre Magi Earth Spirit Leshrac Rubick Templar Assassin
Mirana Vengeful Spirit Mars Lifestealer Skywrath Mage
21m49s
Mirana Tiny Sven Leshrac Abaddon
Earth Spirit Nature's Prophet Puck Venomancer Templar Assassin
36m51s
0Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses AG
496 496 Gaming496 Gaming1
October 29, 2020 - 14:04 SGT
Magnus Oracle Lifestealer Viper Earthshaker
Mirana Mars Faceless Void Enchantress Invoker
37m22s
Magnus Oracle Dark Willow Lifestealer Mars
Mirana Spectre Viper Ogre Magi Omniknight
32m41s
1Cignal UltraCignal Ultra Cignal
BOOM BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports1
October 29, 2020 - 16:31 SGT
Io Sven Nyx Assassin Doom Snapfire
Mirana Tidehunter Enchantress Phantom Assassin Slardar
41m04s
Mirana Timbersaw Clockwerk Drow Ranger Windranger
Vengeful Spirit Monkey King Viper Ogre Magi Queen of Pain
26m51s
1Cignal UltraCignal Ultra Cignal

Oct 30[edit]

October 30
AUs Among UsAmong Us1
October 30, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Phoenix Templar Assassin Tiny Spectre Earthshaker
Magnus Snapfire Death Prophet Anti-Mage Tidehunter
34m31s
Phoenix Mars Bounty Hunter Morphling Windranger
Snapfire Mirana Slardar Juggernaut Queen of Pain
45m43s
1Cignal UltraCignal Ultra Cignal
AUs Among UsAmong Us0
October 30, 2020 - 14:35 SGT
Silencer Lifestealer Lina Dragon Knight Storm Spirit
Snapfire Mars Tiny Juggernaut Leshrac
45m34s
Phoenix Batrider Oracle Sven Timbersaw
Magnus Snapfire Earth Spirit Juggernaut Crystal Maiden
52m35s
2496 Gaming496 Gaming 496
STAR TEAM STARTEAM STAR1
October 30, 2020 - 17:04 SGT
Oracle Void Spirit Tiny Viper Sven
Snapfire Mirana Mars Windranger Terrorblade
55m30s
Snapfire Tiny Troll Warlord Queen of Pain Nature's Prophet
Mirana Ogre Magi Slardar Razor Underlord
26m46s
1Cignal UltraCignal Ultra Cignal

Oct 31[edit]

October 31
AUs Among UsAmong Us0
October 31, 2020 - 12:03 SGT
Tiny Legion Commander Vengeful Spirit Terrorblade Leshrac
Undying Tidehunter Skywrath Mage Phantom Assassin Storm Spirit
48m01s
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Crystal Maiden Beastmaster Templar Assassin
Faceless Void Snapfire Tiny Arc Warden Invoker
42m28s
2Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming MG.Trust
TNC TNC PredatorTNC Predator2
October 31, 2020 - 14:49 SGT
Snapfire Oracle Vengeful Spirit Medusa Mars
Faceless Void Earth Spirit Bloodseeker Silencer Zeus
36m05s
Lich Phantom Assassin Grimstroke Slardar Puck
Mirana Elder Titan Doom Storm Spirit Lifestealer
27m09s
0Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming MG.Trust
Neon Neon EsportsNeon Esports1
October 31, 2020 - 16:50 SGT
Io Sven Tusk Mirana Kunkka
Void Spirit Snapfire Undying Phantom Assassin Grimstroke
35m21s
Mirana Tusk Timbersaw Leshrac Naga Siren
Void Spirit Io Undying Invoker Slardar
33m01s
1Adroit EsportsAdroit Esports Adroit

Nov 2[edit]

November 2
AG Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses0
November 2, 2020 - 12:03 SGT
Mirana Clockwerk Nature's Prophet Sand King Underlord
Tiny Bloodseeker Vengeful Spirit Terrorblade Puck
28m15s
Mirana Morphling Slardar Winter Wyvern Legion Commander
Tiny Lifestealer Lion Storm Spirit Phantom Lancer
21m02s
Rescheduled from November 1 due to severe weather in Philippines.[2]
2Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming MG.Trust
BOOM BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports1
November 2, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Earthshaker Timbersaw Riki
Faceless Void Snapfire Clockwerk Invoker Mars
31m27s
Vengeful Spirit Snapfire Legion Commander Slark Mars
Elder Titan Mirana Ember Spirit Tidehunter Riki
34m54s
Rescheduled from November 1 due to severe weather in Philippines.[2]
1Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming MG.Trust
Adroit Adroit EsportsAdroit Esports1
November 2, 2020 - 16:07 SGT
Magnus Phantom Assassin Phoenix Invoker Sand King
Vengeful Spirit Timbersaw Shadow Demon Troll Warlord Dragon Knight
38m10s
Magnus Snapfire Abaddon Riki Dark Seer
Shadow Demon Drow Ranger Batrider Tusk Night Stalker
44m06s
Rescheduled from November 1 due to severe weather in Philippines.[2]
1BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM
TNC TNC PredatorTNC Predator1
November 2, 2020 - 18:32 SGT
Magnus Anti-Mage Chen Tusk Dragon Knight
Void Spirit Doom Vengeful Spirit Phantom Lancer Elder Titan
38m31s
Earthshaker Phantom Assassin Grimstroke Slardar Kunkka
Magnus Ancient Apparition Doom Morphling Dark Seer
36m04s
Rescheduled from November 1 due to severe weather in Philippines.[2]
1Adroit EsportsAdroit Esports Adroit

Nov 3[edit]

November 3
Adroit Adroit EsportsAdroit Esports2
November 3, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Void Spirit Io Slardar Undying Invoker
Mirana Grimstroke Tiny Mars Bloodseeker
31m39s
Void Spirit Undying Oracle Alchemist Beastmaster
Mirana Snapfire Batrider Faceless Void Tiny
25m29s
0Cignal UltraCignal Ultra Cignal
Cignal Cignal UltraCignal Ultra0
November 3, 2020 - 14:05 SGT
Ogre Magi Rubick Slardar Phantom Assassin Death Prophet
Tiny Grimstroke Elder Titan Morphling Centaur Warrunner
35m54s
Vengeful Spirit Ogre Magi Doom Lifestealer Underlord
Elder Titan Tidehunter Void Spirit Lina Arc Warden
46m53s
2Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming MG.Trust

Tiebreaker[edit]

Tiebreaker
AUs Among UsAmong Us1
November 3, 2020 - 16:22 SGT
Lina Spectre Undying Sand King Leshrac
Snapfire Clockwerk Necrophos Alchemist Slardar
48m16s
0BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM

Playoffs[edit]

Upper Bracket Round 1
Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming Motivate.Trust
2
November 5, 2020 - 18:00 SGT
Mirana Tidehunter Witch Doctor Terrorblade Ember Spirit
Enchantress Troll Warlord Slardar Snapfire Mars
47m25s
Oracle Tiny Lifestealer Leshrac Underlord
Snapfire Tusk Bloodseeker Terrorblade Clockwerk
29m02s
Adroit EsportsAdroit Esports Adroit Esports
0
TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC Predator
1
November 5, 2020 - 21:03 SGT
Phoenix Mars Grimstroke Spectre Void Spirit
Io Gyrocopter Earth Spirit Queen of Pain Ember Spirit
36m47s
Snapfire Slardar Chen Sven Queen of Pain
Silencer Terrorblade Tiny Leshrac Ember Spirit
54m47s
Vengeful Spirit Terrorblade Enchantress Underlord Doom
Undying Spectre Winter Wyvern Void Spirit Legion Commander
69m45s
Among UsAmong Us Among Us
2
Upper Bracket Final
Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming Motivate.Trust
2
November 7, 2020 - 18:00 SGT
Mirana Snapfire Riki Underlord Phantom Lancer
Undying Phoenix Slardar Drow Ranger Void Spirit
43m02s
Tiny Ancient Apparition Abaddon Slark Storm Spirit
Io Spectre Batrider Void Spirit Invoker
49m45s
Mirana Timbersaw Elder Titan Kunkka Arc Warden
Tiny Magnus Io Morphling Lina
35m48s
Among UsAmong Us Among Us
1
Lower Bracket Round 1
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
2
November 4, 2020 - 18:00 SGT
Mirana Tidehunter Undying Spectre Storm Spirit
Snapfire Ogre Magi Mars Morphling Queen of Pain
20m43s
Elder Titan Spectre Void Spirit Grimstroke Queen of Pain
Mirana Clockwerk Doom Phantom Assassin Ogre Magi
33m55s
Cignal UltraCignal Ultra Cignal Ultra
0
Neon EsportsNeon Esports Neon Esports
2
November 4, 2020 - 21:00 SGT
Io Slardar Undying Sand King Rubick
Tiny Mars Shadow Shaman Troll Warlord Lina
32m11s
Magnus Faceless Void Leshrac Slardar Batrider
Snapfire Mirana Doom Spectre Queen of Pain
27m24s
496 Gaming496 Gaming 496 Gaming
0
Lower Bracket Round 2
Adroit EsportsAdroit Esports Adroit Esports
0
November 6, 2020 - 21:00 SGT
Magnus Snapfire Dark Seer Phantom Lancer Invoker
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Clockwerk Bloodseeker Storm Spirit
38m22s
Magnus Troll Warlord Omniknight Mars Ember Spirit
Batrider Drow Ranger Shadow Demon Pangolier Outworld Destroyer
27m36s