Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

DOTA Summit Online 13: Southeast Asia Open Qualifier

[e][h]DOTA Summit Online 13: Southeast Asia Open Qualifier
League Information
Series:
Organizer:
Sponsor:
Version:
Server:
Singapore
Type:
Online
Location:
South East Asia Southeast Asia
Date:
Oct 17, 2020
Teams:
25
Format:
Single-elimination
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Format[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

Quarterfinalists[edit]

Results[edit]

Round of 32
Sincerely Fury
W
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
The Prime
1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Tiny Mars Winter Wyvern Anti-Mage Ember Spirit
Undying Faceless Void Rubick Bloodseeker Kunkka
40m18s
Vice Esports
0
Question Mark
1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Snapfire Faceless Void Tiny Timbersaw Nature's Prophet
Witch Doctor Night Stalker Clockwerk Dragon Knight Ursa
17m41s
NOG
0
only play today
1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Tusk Leshrac Oracle Terrorblade Slardar
Magnus Disruptor Anti-Mage Zeus Nature's Prophet
40m07s
Yangon Galacticos
0
Team Veteran
W
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
GuardianEmperor
W
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Team Novus
FF
Galaxy Racer
W
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
IO
0
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Mirana Centaur Warrunner Ursa Nyx Assassin Ember Spirit
Magnus Bane Leshrac Tiny Night Stalker
34m37s
Army Geniuses
1
Adroit Esports
W
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Crossfire
0
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Oracle Lifestealer Tusk Void Spirit Slardar
Clockwerk Mars Queen of Pain Troll Warlord Skywrath Mage
33m09s
Amihan E-sports
1
REBEL Nation
W
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
LetsGoBigTgther
1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Mirana Bloodseeker Io Gyrocopter Void Spirit
Snapfire Treant Protector Troll Warlord Sand King Ember Spirit
39m59s
Reckoning Esports
0
elnath
W
TBD
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
weshare esports
0
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Pugna Phantom Assassin Kunkka
Phoenix Faceless Void Elder Titan Clockwerk Underlord
37m57s
Flight 8
1
Zerothreetwo Dota
W
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Reverse Heaven
FF
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Sumi Esport
W
Round of 16
Sincerely Fury
0
October 17, 2020 - 13:07 SGT
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Tusk Storm Spirit Chen
Snapfire Void Spirit Winter Wyvern Anti-Mage Puck
40m59s
The Prime
1
Question Mark
0
October 17, 2020 - 13:07 SGT
Windranger Centaur Warrunner Faceless Void Kunkka Enchantress
Magnus Oracle Elder Titan Monkey King Leshrac
36m20s
only play today
1
Team Veteran
W
October 17, 2020 - 12:19 SGT
GuardianEmperor
FF
Galaxy Racer
0
October 17, 2020 - 13:20 SGT
Snapfire Tusk Oracle Templar Assassin Drow Ranger
Clockwerk Leshrac Skywrath Mage Timbersaw Lycan
38m03s
Army Geniuses
1
Adroit Esports
1
October 17, 2020 - 13:01 SGT
Tiny Chen Mars Slardar Morphling
Oracle Clockwerk Lifestealer Bloodseeker Invoker
41m07s
Amihan E-sports
0
REBEL Nation
0
October 17, 2020 - 13:05 SGT
Lich Sand King Lina Terrorblade Invoker
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Rubick Mars Tiny
46m50s
LetsGoBigTgther
1
elnath
0
October 17, 2020 - 13:13 SGT
Phoenix Mars Anti-Mage Crystal Maiden Storm Spirit
Rubick Snapfire Phantom Assassin Centaur Warrunner Void Spirit
42m45s
Flight 8
1
Zerothreetwo Dota
1
October 17, 2020 - 12:18 SGT
Tiny Grimstroke Death Prophet Lycan Nature's Prophet
Earth Spirit Venomancer Drow Ranger Undying Underlord
41m11s
Sumi Esport
0
Quarterfinals
The Prime
0
October 17, 2020 - 14:29 SGT
Snapfire Anti-Mage Lich Sand King Windranger
Clockwerk Leshrac Oracle Troll Warlord Rubick
37m07s
Snapfire Mars Witch Doctor Terrorblade Batrider
Clockwerk Leshrac Undying Phantom Assassin Storm Spirit
34m51s
only play today
2
Team Veteran
0
October 17, 2020 - 14:18 SGT
Tiny Puck Earth Spirit Spectre Snapfire
Clockwerk Leshrac Skywrath Mage Night Stalker Doom
35m06s
Clockwerk Io Invoker Gyrocopter Phoenix
Tusk Leshrac Skywrath Mage Night Stalker Morphling
29m01s
Army Geniuses
2
Adroit Esports
2
October 17, 2020 - 14:31 SGT
Snapfire Mars Grimstroke Void Spirit Spectre
Io Gyrocopter Mirana Bloodseeker Zeus
31m51s
Io Elder Titan Tusk Nature's Prophet Windranger
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Tiny Tidehunter Invoker
16m21s
LetsGoBigTgther
0
Flight 8
0
October 17, 2020 - 14:26 SGT
Magnus Oracle Earth Spirit Pugna Terrorblade
Rubick Death Prophet Troll Warlord Undying Centaur Warrunner
28m48s
Snapfire Earth Spirit Batrider Phantom Assassin Mars
Clockwerk Death Prophet Grimstroke Oracle Sven
41m38s
Zerothreetwo Dota
2
Semifinals
only play today
0
October 17, 2020 - 16:19 SGT
Clockwerk Snapfire Phoenix Phantom Assassin Void Spirit
Tusk Night Stalker Mirana Riki Timbersaw
38m08s
Tusk Snapfire Mars Phantom Lancer Phoenix
Tiny Vengeful Spirit Night Stalker Bloodseeker Underlord
37m55s
Army Geniuses
2
Adroit Esports
2
October 17, 2020 - 16:11 SGT
Magnus Enchantress Pugna Monkey King Bloodseeker
Rubick Centaur Warrunner Troll Warlord Undying Viper
27m40s
Io Tusk Omniknight Slark Invoker
Earth Spirit Storm Spirit Lifestealer Grimstroke Leshrac
36m25s
Zerothreetwo Dota
0
Qualified
Army Geniuses
Adroit Esports

References[edit]