BLR Olymp ePremier League - Rounds 18 to 34

From Liquipedia FIFA Wiki


This page is part of the BLR Olymp ePremier League article.

Results by playdays[edit]

Playday 18[edit]
Playday 18 Matches
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 1 1 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 3 0 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Roman Polosko Belarus 3 1 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 3 0 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 7 1 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 1 2 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Il'ya SHimanskij Belarus 3 1 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 5 1 Belarus Vladislav Paskanov
Playday 19[edit]
Playday 19 Matches
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 0 3 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Roman Polosko Belarus 1 1 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 2 5 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 2 3 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Sergej Andreev Belarus 0 3 Belarus Il'ya Shimanskij
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 3 0 Belarus Vladislav Paskanov
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 2 4 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 3 3 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Playday 20[edit]
Playday 20 Matches
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 5 0 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 0 5 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 0 1 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Roman Polosko Belarus 3 0 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 0 2 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Il'ya Shimanskij Belarus 2 1 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 4 1 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 3 5 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Playday 21[edit]
Playday 21 Matches
Il'ya SHimanskij Belarus 6 0 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 4 0 Belarus Roman Polosko
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 2 0 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 2 6 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 0 3 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 1 2 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 0 0 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 3 2 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Playday 22[edit]
Playday 22 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 3 2 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 2 3 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Roman Polosko
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 3 0 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Il'ya SHimanskij Belarus 0 2 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 1 4 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 3 0 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 3 0 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Sergej Andreev Belarus 1 1 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Playday 23[edit]
Playday 23 Matches
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 2 1 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 1 2 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 2 5 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 0 7 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Il'ya Shimanskij Belarus 1 0 Belarus Roman Polosko
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 0 1 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 1 2 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 1 3 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Playday 24[edit]
Playday 24 Matches
Sergej Andreev Belarus 1 4 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 3 2 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 1 3 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 1 3 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 3 0 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Il'ya Shimanskij Belarus 3 0 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 1 6 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 1 0 Belarus Roman Polosko
Playday 25[edit]
Playday 25 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 0 1 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 1 0 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 0 2 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Sergej Andreev Belarus 4 3 Belarus Roman Polosko
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 1 3 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 4 2 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Il'ya Shimanskij Belarus 5 3 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 3 3 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Playday 26[edit]
Playday 26 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 0 7 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 2 1 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 6 0 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Roman Polosko Belarus 1 0 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 1 1 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 3 2 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 2 8 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Il'ya Shimanskij Belarus 4 0 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Playday 27[edit]
Playday 27 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 1 7 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 2 5 Belarus Roman Polosko
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 1 3 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 0 2 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 0 3 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Sergej Andreev Belarus 2 1 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 2 4 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Sergej Shastokovich 1 5 Il'ya Shimanskij
Playday 28[edit]
Playday 28 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 1 5 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 1 3 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 0 6 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 3 2 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 6 2 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Roman Polosko Belarus 2 3 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Sergej Andreev Belarus 2 1 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 1 5 Belarus Il'ya Shimanskij
Playday 29[edit]
Playday 29 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 0 5 Belarus Roman Polosko
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 2 4 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 2 0 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Sergej Andreev Belarus 1 4 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 1 3 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 2 0 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 0 3 Belarus Il'ya SHimanskij
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 2 6 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Playday 30[edit]
Playday 30 Matches
Sergej Andreev Belarus 2 0 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 3 1 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 0 1 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 4 5 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 1 2 Belarus Il'ya Shimanskij
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 4 0 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Roman Polosko Belarus 2 2 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 6 2 Belarus Vladislav Paskanov
Playday 31[edit]
Playday 31 Matches
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 3 2 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 2 4 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 2 1 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 2 3 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 2 4 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Il'ya Shimanskij Belarus 4 1 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 2 6 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Roman Polosko Belarus 4 2 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Playday 32[edit]
Playday 32 Matches
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 1 3 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Sergej Andreev Belarus 0 1 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Vladislav Paskanov
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 0 1 Belarus Il'ya Shimanskij
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 1 2 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 2 2 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Roman Polosko Belarus 4 1 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 3 1 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 1 2 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Playday 33[edit]
Playday 33 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 2 2 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 6 1 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Il'ya Shimanskij
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 3 1 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Roman Polosko Belarus 4 2 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 1 2 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 4 1 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 2 1 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 3 0 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Playday 34[edit]
Playday 34 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 0 7 Belarus Il'ya Shimanskij
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 4 5 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 1 5 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 2 1 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 3 0 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Roman Polosko Belarus 2 0 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 1 0 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 0 6 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij