Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

BLR Olymp ePremier League - Rounds 1 to 17


This page is part of the BLR Olymp ePremier League article.

Results by playdays[edit]

Playday 1[edit]
Playday 1 Matches
Il'ya SHimanskij Belarus 5 0 Belarus Vladislav Paskanov
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 3 4 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 2 4 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Sergej Andreev Belarus 2 4 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 1 3 Belarus Roman Polosko
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 2 2 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 1 3 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 3 2 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Playday 2[edit]
Playday 2 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 4 1 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Il'ya SHimanskij Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 1 6 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 3 1 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 4 2 Belarus Roman Polosko
Sergej Andreev Belarus 3 3 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 0 5 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 1 2 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 0 0 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Playday 3[edit]
Playday 3 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 1 5 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Il'ya SHimanskij Belarus 2 0 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 1 3 Belarus Roman Polosko
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 2 2 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 0 1 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Sergej Andreev Belarus 1 3 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 2 1 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 1 0 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Playday 4[edit]
Playday 4 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 1 7 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 3 6 Belarus Roman Polosko
Il'ya SHimanskij Belarus 2 3 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 0 1 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 1 3 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 4 1 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Sergej Andreev Belarus 2 2 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 1 3 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Playday 5[edit]
Playday 5 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 1 7 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 1 5 Belarus Roman Polosko
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 1 3 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Il'ya SHimanskij Belarus 2 2 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 1 2 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 5 0 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 0 3 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Sergej Andreev Belarus 3 1 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Playday 6[edit]
Playday 6 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 1 5 Belarus Roman Polosko
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 3 1 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 0 3 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 5 1 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Il'ya SHimanskij Belarus 5 0 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 1 6 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 3 0 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 2 1 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Playday 7[edit]
Playday 7 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 2 4 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Roman Polosko Belarus 2 0 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 2 1 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 7 0 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 5 1 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Il'ya SHimanskij Belarus 2 0 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 0 1 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 4 0 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Playday 8[edit]
Playday 8 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 0 6 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 3 1 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Roman Polosko Belarus 2 2 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 3 1 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 4 1 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 1 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 4 3 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Il'ya SHimanskij Belarus 0 1 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Dmitrij Kozaruchik Belarus 3 1 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Playday 9[edit]
Playday 9 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 2 1 Belarus Nikita Holod'ko
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 1 1 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 3 1 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Roman Polosko Belarus 2 1 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 8 1 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 6 2 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Aleksandr Yablonskij Belarus 2 5 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Il'ya SHimanskij Belarus 2 1 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Playday 10[edit]
Playday 10 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 2 4 Belarus Viktor Furadeev
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 2 1 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 1 1 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 4 2 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Roman Polosko Belarus 0 0 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 3 2 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 2 1 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Aleksandr Yablonskij 0 5 Il'ya SHimanskij
Playday 11[edit]
Playday 11 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 0 3 Belarus Andrej Petrukovich
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 3 1 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 5 0 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 3 0 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Denis Gorbachevskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 3 1 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Roman Polosko Belarus 3 2 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 4 1 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 1 3 Belarus Il'ya SHimanskij
Playday 12[edit]
Playday 12 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 2 1 Belarus Dmitrij Bykov
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 2 2 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 1 3 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 2 0 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 0 3 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 5 3 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Roman Polosko Belarus 3 6 Belarus Il'ya SHimanskij
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 7 1 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Gleb Gorshunov Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Playday 13[edit]
Playday 13 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 2 3 Belarus Aleksandr Strizhov
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 2 0 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 2 3 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 0 3 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 2 3 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 3 2 Belarus Il'ya SHimanskij
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 0 3 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Roman Polosko Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Konstantin Ket'ko Belarus 0 1 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Playday 14[edit]
Playday 14 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 2 2 Belarus Sergej Andreev
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 3 2 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 5 1 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 0 2 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 0 6 Belarus Il'ya SHimanskij
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 2 2 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 1 3 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Roman Polosko Belarus 4 2 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Playday 15[edit]
Playday 15 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 0 1 Belarus Sergej Shastokovich
Sergej Andreev Belarus 3 4 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 1 3 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 0 2 Belarus Il'ya SHimanskij
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 0 4 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 0 6 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 6 5 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Aleksandr Suvejko Belarus 0 3 Belarus Roman Polosko
Playday 16[edit]
Playday 16 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 0 2 Belarus Stanislav Fursevich
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 2 3 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Sergej Andreev Belarus 1 7 Belarus Il'ya SHimanskij
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 4 4 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 0 3 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 3 2 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 1 1 Belarus Roman Polosko
Dmitrij Romanovskij Belarus 3 0 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Playday 17[edit]
Playday 17 Matches
Vladislav Paskanov Belarus 0 2 Belarus Dmitrij Kozaruchik
Stanislav Fursevich Belarus 3 6 Belarus Il'ya SHimanskij
Sergej Shastokovich Belarus 3 1 Belarus Aleksandr Yablonskij
Viktor Furadeev Belarus 0 3 Belarus Aleksandr Suvejko
Sergej Andreev Belarus 3 0 Belarus Denis Gorbachevskij
Aleksandr Strizhov Belarus 1 4 Belarus Gleb Gorshunov
Dmitrij Bykov Belarus 2 1 Belarus Konstantin Ket'ko
Andrej Petrukovich Belarus 0 5 Belarus Roman Polosko
Nikita Holod'ko Belarus 2 3 Belarus Dmitrij Romanovskij