Copa TTF Premium Season 3

From Liquipedia Free Fire Wiki
[e][h]Copa TTF Premium Season 3
League Information
Series:
Copa TTF Copa TTF
Organizer:
Tus Torneos Free
Liga Fox
Type:
Online
Location:
South America South America
Teams:
72
Prize Pool:
$1,400 USD
Start Date:
2021-06-07
End Date:
2021-06-24
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

Copa TTF is an event organized by Tus Torneos Free.

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Phase One: June 6th - 10th, South America Online.
    • 72 Teams are split into six groups of 12 teams, League Play
      • (Each team played total of 3 matches). All groups will not be played against each other
      • Top 6 of each group qualified for Phase Two


  • Phase Two: June 11th - 13th, South America Online.
    • 36 Teams are split into three groups of 12 teams, League Play
      • (Each team played total of 3 matches). All groups will not be played against each other
      • Top 4 of each group qualified for Finals


  • Finals: June 24th, South America Online
    • 6 Matches

Points Distribution[edit]

For "Points Distribution" Click here.

Points Distribution
Kill Points 1 per kill
Place Points
A11st 12
A22nd 9
A33rd 8
A44th 7
A55th 6
A66th 5
A77th 4
A88th 3
A99th 2
B010th 1
B111th 0
B212th 0

Prize Pool[edit]

$1,400 USD are spread among the teams as seen below:

Participants[edit]

Rickis E-Sport
1Argentina Emixz 
2Argentina SOYDELLA 
3Argentina NICO ROJO 
4Chile JOKER 
5Argentina Cata 
6 TBD 
                    
Cortex E-Sport
1Bolivia Likee 
2Argentina Zuka 
3Chile InviX 
4Argentina Gazmey 
5Argentina Hades 
6 TBD 
                    
                    
Maycam Evolve
1Bolivia Jere 
2Paraguay Goro 
3Bolivia ULI 
4Chile Carlos 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
1S1K Esports
1Argentina Borsi 
2Argentina Hackzin 
3Argentina Tomi 
4Argentina frannn 
5Argentina Mateo 
6Argentina Wos 
                    
Red Hunters Gaming
1Argentina Pocho 
2Chile Bad 
3Argentina Wolf 
4Argentina TOTY 
5Argentina Franco 
6Peru Papi 
                    
9z Team
1Argentina MATY 
2Argentina RUNNER 
3Argentina Tanato 
4Argentina Unknown 
5Argentina Fran 
6 TBD 
CArgentina CRISROJO 
                    
Cobra Team
1Argentina JUAMPI 
2Argentina MATI 
3Peru HENRY 
4Paraguay D4DDY 
5Argentina Franco 
6Paraguay Akaro 
                    
Masacre Elite
1Chile lynkon 
2Chile JU44N 
3Paraguay Cbas 
4Peru JEMS 
5Chile Crossx1 
6Chile Grillo 
                    
                    
Zeican Esports
1Argentina Centu 
2Chile JOTA 
3Argentina Capitan 
4Bolivia Foxx 
5Argentina Lukss 
6 TBD 
                    
E-Sport Premier
1Uruguay apo 
2Argentina Agus 
3Argentina Tomy 
4Argentina Jere 
5Argentina Tobi 
6Argentina M7K 
                    
Team Branca
1 Dani 
2Chile Macako 
3Argentina Gabriel 
4Chile Dual 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Unknown E-Sport
1Bolivia Urano 
2Bolivia OMAR 
3Peru Leannn 
4Chile DUENDE 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Clan Carroñeros E-Sport
1Chile CHAGO 
2Chile Deku Qso 
3Chile NICO 
4 ALEX 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Team 80K
1 Atreus 
2 JEAN 
3 Wolf_Dark 
4 KEDE 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Mastering E-Sport
1Uruguay Ban13 
2Peru JIN ROJO 
3Argentina Maty 
4Peru Happy 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
God Esports Academy
1Argentina MAJE 
2 FRAN 
3 dukzz 
4 BLACK 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Rottweilas Gaming
1 FACU7 
2 LEAN7 
3 BIMBO 
4 ENZO7 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Clan Shadow Ryu
1Chile Thor 
2 Wson 
3 Torre 
4 TXM4S 
5 Tushi 
6 TBD 
                    
KONG Esports
1Peru JEAN 
2Chile AKA 
3Argentina MESIAS 
4Argentina OZUNA 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Geos E-Sport
1Bolivia ARTHU 
2 Juli 
3Colombia Jere 
4 MARCO 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Wars Gaming
1 ALE 
2Argentina LEAG 
3 Raduu 
4Uruguay NIKKO 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Edolas E-Sport
1Argentina Dequerusa 
2 ZETA 
3 LOKI 
4Chile DRAGO 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Players 99 E-Sport
1 Kuzar 
2 Wos 
3 Dybala 
4 Joaco 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Wolf Gaming
1Chile Vileño 
2Peru A14 
3 Haydee 
4Paraguay Chichi 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Sudakillers
1Chile Peeko 
2Chile KhaosX 
3 P4IN 
4 Benja17 
5 BotDylann 
6 TBD 
                    
Bope Esports
1 travisx 
2 Martn7 
3Chile King Martin 
4 Lvks 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Cartel Sur
1 TAWA 
2 POLO 
3 NICO 
4 YAMPI 
5 PanaRabit 
6 MANU 
                    
Sutros Party
1 FRAN 
2 Zantoo 
3Chile ZakyRojo 
4 MAXYY 
5Chile Cris 
6 TBD 
                    
God Esports
1 Awm 
2 BLACK 
3Chile DIEGO 
4Bolivia Uli 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Clan Parana
1 XXXXX 
2Chile Yeyo7 
3Paraguay JOSU 
4Paraguay PilasX 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
G Gaming
1 Manza 
2 POGBA7 
3 Wolf 
4Chile Galvez 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Zorka Gaming
1 Cesar 
2Paraguay Shoot 
3Argentina Nacho 
4Argentina Tobias 
5Argentina NIKO 
6 TBD 
                    
Aukan Clan E-Sport
1Argentina Lobo 
2Argentina Dylann 
3Chile Pablo 
4Chile Lenin 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Lycans Gaming
1Argentina JONI 
2 CIFU 
3Argentina Lauta 
4 MARCI 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    

Results[edit]

Phase One[edit]

No results available

Phase Two[edit]

Group A[edit]

Group A
Team Round 1
Round 1
June 11, 2021 - 21:30 ART
Total
LP
1. RICKIS E-SPORT P 4848
2. Cortex E-Sport P 4141
3. PERÚ GAMING P 3333
4. Maycam Evolve P 3131
5. Rottweilas Gaming P 2424
6. MASTERING E-SPORT P 2323
7. KONG eSports P 2323
8. God Esports Academy P 1919
9. Unknown E-Sport P 1616
10. Team 80K P 1313
11. Clan Shadow Ryu P 1313
12. Clan Carroñeros E-Sport P 1111

Top 4 advance to Finals

Group B[edit]

Group B
Team Round 1
Round 1
June 11, 2021 - 23:00 ART
Total
LP
1. 1S1K Esports P 4747
2. RED HUNTERS GAMING P 4545
3. 9z Team P 3636
4. Cobra Team P 3030
5. Geos E-Sport P 3030
6. Players 99 E-Sport P 2727
7. BOPE ESPORTS P 2626
8. Wolf Gaming P 2121
9. Edolas E-Sport P 1818
10. Wars Gaming P 1313
11. Sudakillers P 33
12. CARTEL SUR P 22

Top 4 advance to Finals

Group C[edit]

Group C
Team Round 1
Round 1
June 13, 2021 - 20:30 ART
Total
LP
1. Masacre Elite P 3737
2. Clan Rett P 3232
3. Zeican Esports P 3030
4. E-Sport Premier P 3030
5. G Gaming P 2828
6. Aukan Clan E-Sport P 2525
7. Zorka Gaming P 2222
8. Sutros Party P 1919
9. Clan Parana P 1818
10. God Esports P 1616
11. Team Branca P 1515
12. Lycans Gaming P 1515

Top 4 advance to Finals

Finals[edit]

Standings
Team Round 1
Round 1
June 23, 2021 - 21:00 ART
Total
LP
1. RICKIS E-SPORT P 9191
2. 9z Team P 8686
3. 1S1K Esports P 8181
4. Zeican Esports P 7777
5. RED HUNTERS GAMING P 6464
6. Maycam Evolve P 4141
7. Cortex E-Sport P 3939
8. Clan Rett P 3535
9. E-Sport Premier P 3030
10. Cobra Team P 2323
11. PERÚ GAMING P 1515
12. Masacre Elite P 1515

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

LanguageSpain
Streams

References[edit]