StarLadder Ultimate Series 2017 - Group Stage

From Liquipedia Hearthstone Wiki

This page is part of the StarLadder Ultimate Series 2017 article.


Group stage[edit]

Group stage
1. Kazakhstan Naiman 7-2 20-12
2. Czech Republic StanCifka 7-2 15-7
3. Ukraine Neirea 6-3 21-16
4. Ukraine Allad 6-3 22-14
5. Russia ShtanUdachi 4-4 17-13
6. Ukraine NickChipper 5-3 18-15
7. Russia Iner 4-3 18-11
8. Russia Harleen 2-7 9-19
9. Russia SilverName 2-7 11-18
10. Russia Gnumme 1-8 14-25


Match Summary[edit]

Day 1[edit]

Match List
NickChipper Ukraine 0 0 Kazakhstan Naiman
ShtanUdachi Russia 0 0 Ukraine Allad
SilverName Russia 0 0 Russia harleen
Gnumme Russia 0 0 Russia Iner

Day 2[edit]

Match List
Gnumme 0 0 Allad
Naiman Kazakhstan 0 0 Ukraine Allad
NickChipper Russia 0 0 Russia harleen
Naiman Kazakhstan 0 0 Russia SilverName

Day 3[edit]

Match List
ShtanUdachi Russia 0 0 Russia SilverName
harleen Russia 0 0 Russia Iner
Gnumme Russia 0 0 Ukraine NickChipper
StanUdachi Russia 0 0 Russia Iner

Day 4[edit]

Match List
harleen Russia 0 0 Russia StanUdachi
NickChipper Ukraine 0 0 Russia Iner
Allad Ukraine 0 0 Russia SilverName
ShtanUdachi Russia 0 0 Kazakhstan Naiman

Day 5[edit]

Match List
December 17, 2017 - 17:00 CET
NickChipper Ukraine
NickChipper
ShtanUdachi
Warlock
Priest
Warlock
Druid
Warlock
Mage
0 3 Russia ShtanUdachi
December 17, 2017 - 18:00 CET
Iner Russia
Iner
SilverName
Mage
Druid
Druid
Priest
Druid
Warlock
Mage
Warlock
Warlock
Warlock
2 3 Russia SilverName
December 17, 2017 - 19:00 CET
Gnumme Russia
Gnumme
harleen
Druid
Rogue
Druid
Warlock
Warlock
Warlock
Paladin
Warlock
Paladin
Druid
2 3 Russia harleen
December 17, 2017 - 20:00 CET
Naiman Kazakhstan
Naiman
Gnumme
Druid
Priest
Paladin
Paladin
Paladin
Druid
Druid
Druid
Warlock
Druid
3 2 Russia Gnumme

Day 6[edit]

Match List
December 19, 2017 - 17:00 CET
SilverName Russia
SilverName
Gnumme
Druid
Rogue
Druid
Priest
Warlock
Priest
Rogue
Warlock
3 1 Russia Gnumme
December 19, 2017 - 18:00 CET
Iner Russia
Iner
Allad
Paladin
Priest
Paladin
Rogue
Warlock
Mage
Priest
Rogue
3 1 Ukraine Allad
December 19, 2017 - 19:00 CET
ShtanUdachi Russia
ShtanUdachi
Gnumme
Warlock
Priest
Druid
Druid
Rogue
Warlock
3 0 Russia Gnumme
December 19, 2017 - 20:00 CET
StanCifka Czech Republic
StanCifka
NickChipper
Priest
Paladin
Hunter
Druid
Rogue
Druid
Priest
Druid
3 1 Ukraine NickChipper
December 19, 2017 - 21:00 CET
Iner Russia
Iner
StanCifka
Paladin
Rogue
Priest
Priest
Paladin
Hunter
Mage
Priest
Mage
Hunter
2 3 Czech Republic StanCifka

Day 7[edit]

Match List
December 20, 2017 - 17:00 CET
Neirea Ukraine
Neirea
harleen
Rogue
Warlock
Druid
Druid
Rogue
Druid
Warlock
Paladin
3 1 Russia harleen
December 20, 2017 - 18:00 CET
Neirea Ukraine
Neirea
NickChipper
Priest
Druid
Rogue
Paladin
Rogue
Druid
Druid
Hunter
Rogue
Hunter
3 2 Ukraine NickChipper
December 20, 2017 - 19:00 CET
SilverName Russia
SilverName
Neirea
Rogue
Warlock
Warlock
Priest
Warlock
Rogue
0 3 Ukraine Neirea
December 20, 2017 - 20:00 CET
StanCifka Czech Republic
StanCifka
ShtanUdachi
Hunter
Priest
Warlock
Priest
Rogue
Rogue
Rogue
Priest
3 1 Russia ShtanUdachi
December 20, 2017 - 21:00 CET
Allad Ukraine
Allad
Neirea
Mage
Warlock
Warlock
Rogue
Rogue
Druid
Rogue
Rogue
1 3 Ukraine Neirea

Day 8[edit]

Match List
December 21, 2017 - 17:00 CET
harleen Russia
harleen
Naiman
Priest
Paladin
Paladin
Rogue
Paladin
Druid
0 3 Kazakhstan Naiman
December 21, 2017 - 18:00 CET
StanCifka Czech Republic
StanCifka
Gnumme
Hunter
Priest
Rogue
Rogue
Warlock
Druid
Rogue
Druid
Hunter
Druid
3 2 Russia Gnumme
December 21, 2017 - 19:00 CET
SilverName Russia
SilverName
NickChipper
Rogue
Hunter
Priest
Druid
Priest
Hunter
Druid
Hunter
Druid
Paladin
2 3 Ukraine NickChipper
December 21, 2017 - 20:00 CET
Allad Ukraine
Allad
StanCifka
Priest
Rogue
Warlock
Warlock
Rogue
Rogue
Rogue
Warlock
Rogue
Priest
2 3 Czech Republic StanCifka
December 21, 2017 - 21:00 CET
Neirea Ukraine
Neirea
Gnumme
Rogue
Druid
Warlock
Warlock
Druid
Rogue
Rogue
Warlock
1 3 Russia Gnumme

Day 9[edit]

Match List
December 22, 2017 - 17:00 CET
Allad Ukraine
Allad
NickChipper
Rogue
Paladin
Mage
Mage
Priest
Mage
3 0 Ukraine NickChipper
December 22, 2017 - 18:00 CET
Neirea Ukraine
Neirea
Naiman
Druid
Druid
Rogue
Paladin
Rogue
Hunter
0 3 Kazakhstan Naiman
December 22, 2017 - 19:00 CET
StanCifka Czech Republic
StanCifka
harleen
Rogue
Priest
Priest
Priest
Hunter
Paladin
Priest
Druid
3 1 Russia harleen
December 22, 2017 - 20:00 CET
Iner Russia
Iner
Neirea
Mage
Druid
Mage
Priest
Paladin
Priest
Paladin
Rogue
1 3 Ukraine Neirea
December 22, 2017 - 21:00 CET
SilverName Russia
SilverName
StanCifka
Priest
Hunter
Priest
Priest
Rogue
Rogue
Druid
Priest
1 3 Czech Republic StanCifka

Day 10[edit]

Match List
December 23, 2017 - 17:00 CET
Naiman Kazakhstan
Naiman
StanCifka
Paladin
Rogue
Paladin
Priest
Rogue
Priest
Hunter
Hunter
Rogue
Hunter
3 2 Czech Republic StanCifka
December 23, 2017 - 18:00 CET
harleen Russia
harleen
Allad
Druid
Mage
Warlock
Priest
Warlock
Rogue
0 3 Ukraine Allad
December 23, 2017 - 19:00 CET
StanCifka Czech Republic
StanCifka
Neirea
Priest
Priest
Rogue
Rogue
Priest
Rogue
Hunter
Rogue
Hunter
Druid
2 3 Ukraine Neirea
December 23, 2017 - 20:00 CET
Naiman Kazakhstan
Naiman
Iner
Hunter
Mage
Paladin
Mage
Paladin
Mage
3 0 Russia Iner
December 23, 2017 - 21:00 CET
Neirea Ukraine
Neirea
ShtanUdachi
Druid
Druid
Warlock
Rogue
Priest
Warlock
Priest
Rogue
Druid
Rogue
2 3 Russia ShtanUdachi