Agon League Season 2 - Group Stage

From Liquipedia Heroes of the Storm Wiki

Standings[edit]

Group A[edit]

Group A
. No Rofl 4-0-0 8-0 8p
. Украинский автоматик 4-0-1 8-2 8p
. Speed Gaming 3-0-0 6-0 6p
. HighHopes 3-0-2 6-4 6p
. Alliance 2-2-4 6-10 6p
. Lucky Play 1-1-2 3-5 3p
. Pixel's Snakes 1-0-2 2-4 2p
. diehardsquad 1-0-7 2-14 2p
. JoJoBoyzzz 0-1-1 1-3 1p

Group B[edit]

Group B
. Flavia Felix 4-1-0 9-1 9p
. Team Russia 4-0-0 8-0 8p
. DHN 3-1-1 7-3 7p
. Black Queen 3-1-1 7-3 7p
. ABeasts 1-2-2 4-6 4p
. Duo Abuse Gaming Inc. 1-1-1 3-3 3p
. White king 1-1-2 3-5 3p
. Doctor's Sausage 1-1-3 3-7 3p
. 51% Team 0-0-8 0-16 0p


Matches[edit]

Week 1[edit]

Group A[edit]

Group A
December 3, 2018
NR 2
December 3, 2018 - 19:00 EET
0 AL
SG 2
December 3, 2018 - 20:30 EET
0 DHS
December 4, 2018
AL 1
December 4, 2018 - 19:00 EET
1 LP
DHS 2
December 4, 2018 - 19:00 EET
0 JJB
HH 2
December 4, 2018 - 20:00 EET
0 Snakes
December 5, 2018
NR 2
December 5, 2018 - 18:30 EET
0 DHS
SG 2
December 5, 2018 - 20:00 EET
0 HH
December 6, 2018
NR 2
December 6, 2018 - 18:30 EET
0 УА
AL 2
December 6, 2018 - 20:00 EET
0 Snakes
December 7, 2018
SG 2
December 7, 2018 - 18:30 EET
0 AL
December 8, 2018
УА 2
December 8, 2018 - 15:00 EET
0 LP
December 9, 2018
HH 0
December 9, 2018 - 12:00 EET
2 УА
AL 1
December 9, 2018 - 15:00 EET
1 JJB

Group B[edit]

Group B
December 3, 2018
DS 0
December 3, 2018 - 19:00 EET
2 Flavia
Russia 2
December 3, 2018 - 20:30 EET
0 DHN
December 4, 2018
BQ 2
December 4, 2018 - 20:30 EET
0 WK
December 5, 2018
BQ 0 2 Russia
December 6, 2018
BQ 1
December 6, 2018 - 20:30 EET
1 DHN
AB 1
December 6, 2018 - 21:30 EET
1 WK
December 8, 2018
Flavia 2
December 8, 2018 - 13:30 EET
0 WK
DHN 2
December 8, 2018 - 20:00 EET
0 51%
December 9, 2018
Flavia 2
December 9, 2018 - 12:00 EET
0 AB
Flavia 2
December 9, 2018 - 13:30 EET
0 51%
AB 1
December 9, 2018 - 15:00 EET
1 DS
DHN 2
December 9, 2018 - 19:00 EET
0 DS
DHN 2
December 9, 2018 - 20:00 EET
0 DAGI

Week 2[edit]

Group A[edit]

Group A
December 10, 2018
NR 2
December 10, 2018 - 18:30 EET
0 LP
УА 2
December 10, 2018 - 20:00 EET
0 AL
December 11, 2018
HH 2
December 11, 2018 - 20:30 EET
0 AL

Group B[edit]

Group B
December 11, 2018
Flavia 1
December 11, 2018 - 19:00 EET
1 DAGI
Russia 2
December 11, 2018 - 20:30 EET
0 DS
BQ 2
December 11, 2018 - 21:30 EET
0 AB