Gold Series Heroes League 2019 - Season 2 Group Stage 1



Group Stage Results[edit]

Group A[edit]

Quarterfinals
TheOne
2
LKT
July 22, 2019 - 18:30 CST
LKT
0
HOTS
2
GoDuck
July 22, 2019 - 18:30 CST
GoDuck
0
FLY
2
银河护卫队
July 22, 2019 - 21:30 CST
银河护卫队
1
Barrage God (弹幕大神)
2
芸cat
0
Semifinals
TheOne
0
July 29, 2019 - 20:00 CST
HOTS
2
FLY
2
Barrage God (弹幕大神)
0
Winners' Finals
HOTS
2
August 5, 2019 - 20:00 CST
FLY
0
Losers' Round 1
LKT
W
LKT link={{{1}}}
GoDuck
July 29, 2019 - 18:30 CST
GoDuck
FF
银河护卫队
2
银河护卫队 link={{{1}}}
芸cat
芸cat
1
Losers' Round 2
Barrage God (弹幕大神)
2
LKT
0
TheOne
2
银河护卫队
July 29, 2019 - 23:00 CST
银河护卫队
0
Losers' Round 3
Barrage God (弹幕大神)
0
TheOne
2
Losers' Finals
FLY
0
August 5, 2019 - 23:00 CST
TheOne
2
Qualified
HOTS
TheOne

Group B[edit]

Quarterfinals
Chall Enge
2
秋名山
July 22, 2019 - 20:00 CST
秋名山
0
KiTN
2
电游国小分队
July 22, 2019 - 20:00 CST
电游国小分队
0
RPG
2
真就白给
July 22, 2019 - 23:00 CST
真就白给
0
Fe5
2
Six Man
July 22, 2019 - 23:00 CST
Six Man
0
Semifinals
Chall Enge
2
July 29, 2019 - 21:30 CST
KiTN
0
RPG
2
Fe5
1
Winners' Finals
Chall Enge
2
RPG
0
Losers' Round 1
秋名山
0
秋名山 link={{{1}}}
电游国小分队
July 29, 2019 - 18:30 CST
电游国小分队
2
真就白给
0
真就白给 link={{{1}}}
Six Man
July 29, 2019 - 18:30 CST
Six Man
2
Losers' Round 2
Fe5
2
电游国小分队
July 29, 2019 - 23:00 CST
电游国小分队
0
KiTN
2
Six Man
1
Losers' Round 3
Fe5
0
August 5, 2019 - 18:30 CST
KiTN
2
Losers' Finals
RPG
0
KiTN
2
Qualified
Chall Enge
KiTN

Group C[edit]

Quarterfinals
Beyond The Game
2
Green Grassland Sheep Catcher Team (青青草原抓羊队)
0
Little Cute Bubble (泡泡的小可爱)
2
The Avengers
0
Storm Broadway (风暴百老汇)
2
河马噗噗
0
OFD
2
战斗之软泥怪
July 23, 2019 - 21:30 CST
战斗之软泥怪
0
Semifinals
Beyond The Game
W
Little Cute Bubble (泡泡的小可爱)
FF
Storm Broadway (风暴百老汇)
0
OFD
2
Winners' Finals
Beyond The Game
2
August 6, 2019 - 20:00 CST
OFD
0
Losers' Round 1
Green Grassland Sheep Catcher Team (青青草原抓羊队)
0
The Avengers
2
河马噗噗
W
河马噗噗 link={{{1}}}
战斗之软泥怪
July 30, 2019 - 18:30 CST
战斗之软泥怪
FF
Losers' Round 2
Storm Broadway (风暴百老汇)
2
The Avengers
0
Little Cute Bubble (泡泡的小可爱)
2
July 30, 2019 - 23:00 CST
河马噗噗
0
Losers' Round 3
Storm Broadway (风暴百老汇)
2
Little Cute Bubble (泡泡的小可爱)
0
Losers' Finals
OFD
2
Storm Broadway (风暴百老汇)
0
Qualified
Beyond The Game
OFD

Group D[edit]

Quarterfinals
Super Perfect Team
2
开局一把刀
开局一把刀
0
心态
2
心态 link={{{1}}}
DJJ
July 23, 2019 - 20:00 CST
DJJ
0
Literature girl is so cute (文学少女真可爱)
2
July 23, 2019 - 23:00 CST
大龄男子组
0
Tsunami
2
USD
0
Semifinals
Super Perfect Team
2
July 30, 2019 - 21:30 CST
心态
0
Literature girl is so cute (文学少女真可爱)
0
Tsunami
2
Winners' Finals
Super Perfect Team
2
August 6, 2019 - 21:30 CST
Tsunami forfeited the second game.
Tsunami
0
Losers' Round 1
开局一把刀
W
开局一把刀 link={{{1}}}
DJJ
July 30, 2019 - 18:30 CST
DJJ
FF
大龄男子组
0
大龄男子组 link={{{1}}}
July 30, 2019 - 18:30 CST
USD
2
Losers' Round 2
Literature girl is so cute (文学少女真可爱)
2
开局一把刀
0
心态
1
心态 link={{{1}}}
USD
2
Losers' Round 3
Literature girl is so cute (文学少女真可爱)
2
USD
1
Losers' Finals
Tsunami
2
Literature girl is so cute (文学少女真可爱)
0
Qualified
Super Perfect Team
Tsunami