Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.
Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

CBLOL Winter 2019 - Group Stage



Results[edit]

Standings[edit]

CBLOL Winter 2019
1. KaBuM! e-Sports2-0+2
1. Uppercut eSports2-0+2
3. Flamengo eSports1-0+1
4. paiN Gaming1-10
INTZ0-00
6. Redemption eSports Porto Alegre0-1-1
7. CNB e-Sports Club0-2-2
7. Team oNe eSports0-2-2
1. KaBuM! e-Sports3-0+3
2. paiN Gaming▲23-1+2
3. Redemption eSports Porto Alegre▲32-1+1
4. Flamengo eSports▼12-1+1
5. Uppercut eSports▼42-20
INTZ0-00
7. CNB e-Sports Club0-3-3
8. Team oNe eSports▼10-4-4
1. KaBuM! e-Sports5-0+5
2. paiN Gaming4-2+2
3. Redemption eSports Porto Alegre3-2+1
4. Flamengo eSports3-2+1
5. Uppercut eSports2-3-1
6. CNB e-Sports Club▲11-4-3
INTZ0-00
8. Team oNe eSports0-5-5
1. KaBuM! e-Sports7-0+7
2. Flamengo eSports▲25-2+3
3. paiN Gaming▼14-3+1
4. Uppercut eSports▲14-3+1
5. Redemption eSports Porto Alegre▼23-30
6. CNB e-Sports Club1-6-5
INTZ0-00
8. Team oNe eSports0-7-7
1. KaBuM! e-Sports8-0+8
2. Flamengo eSports5-3+2
3. Uppercut eSports▲15-4+1
4. paiN Gaming▼14-5-1
5. Redemption eSports Porto Alegre3-5-2
6. CNB e-Sports Club3-6-3
7. Team oNe eSports▲12-7-5
INTZ0-00
1. KaBuM! e-Sports9-1+8
2. Flamengo eSports7-3+4
3. Uppercut eSports5-50
4. paiN Gaming5-6-1
5. Redemption eSports Porto Alegre4-6-2
6. CNB e-Sports Club4-6-2
7. Team oNe eSports2-9-7
INTZ0-00
1. KaBuM! e-Sports11-1+10
2. Flamengo eSports9-3+6
3. Uppercut eSports6-60
4. paiN Gaming5-7-2
4. Redemption eSports Porto Alegre▲15-7-2
6. CNB e-Sports Club4-8-4
7. Team oNe eSports2-10-8
INTZ0-00
1. KaBuM! e-Sports13-1+12
2. Flamengo eSports9-4+5
3. paiN Gaming▲17-70
3. Uppercut eSports7-70
5. Redemption eSports Porto Alegre▼15-8-3
6. CNB e-Sports Club5-9-4
7. Team oNe eSports2-12-10
INTZ0-00
1. KaBuM! e-Sports13-2+11
2. Flamengo eSports11-4+7
3. Uppercut eSports9-7+2
4. paiN Gaming▼18-80
5. Redemption eSports Porto Alegre5-10-5
6. CNB e-Sports Club5-10-5
7. Team oNe eSports3-13-10
INTZ0-00
1. KaBuM! e-Sports14-3+11
2. Flamengo eSports13-4+9
3. Uppercut eSports9-8+1
4. paiN Gaming9-90
5. CNB e-Sports Club▲16-11-5
6. Redemption eSports Porto Alegre▼15-12-7
7. Team oNe eSports4-13-9
INTZ0-00
1. KaBuM! e-Sports15-3+12
2. Flamengo eSports13-5+8
3. Uppercut eSports10-8+2
4. paiN Gaming9-90
5. CNB e-Sports Club6-12-6
6. Team oNe eSports▲15-13-8
7. Redemption eSports Porto Alegre▼15-13-8
INTZ0-00

Weeks 1-7[edit]

Show AggregateShow Individual
0-1
Jun 08
1-0
Jul 06
0-1
Jun 22
1-0
Jun 29
0-1
Jul 13
1-0
Jun 15
0-1
Jun 23
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
Jun 30
1-0
Jun 29
1-0
Jul 07
1-0
Jun 01
0-1
Jun 09
1-0
Jun 22
1-0
Jun 16
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
Jun 09
0-1
Jun 02
1-0
Jun 30
0-1
Jul 14
0-1
Jun 01
1-0
Jul 13
1-0
Jun 15
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-0
Jul 14
1-0
Jun 15
0-1
Jun 08
1-0
Jun 16
1-0
Jun 29
1-0
Jun 23
1-0
Jul 06
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
Jun 02
0-1
Jun 23
0-1
Jun 22
0-1
Jul 13
1-0
Jun 15
1-0
Jul 06
1-0
Jun 08
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-0
Jun 16
0-1
Jul 06
1-0
Jun 23
0-1
Jun 02
1-0
Jul 07
1-0
Jun 08
0-1
Jul 14
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
Jul 07
0-1
Jul 14
1-0
Jun 16
0-1
Jun 01
0-1
Jun 09
1-0
Jun 30
1-0
Jun 29
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-0
Jun 01
0-1
Jul 13
1-0
Jul 07
0-1
Jun 09
1-0
Jun 30
1-0
Jun 22
1-0
Jun 02
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1

Weeks 8-11[edit]

Show DuplicatesHide Duplicates
0-1
Jul 27
0-1
Jul 28
0-1
Aug 10
0-1
Jul 21
1-0
Aug 04
0-1
Aug 03
1-0
Jul 20
1-0
Jul 27
1-0
Jul 21
1-0
Aug 03
0-1
Jul 20
1-0
Jul 28
0-1
Aug 10
1-0
Aug 04
1-0
Jul 28
0-1
Jul 21
0-1
Jul 27
1-0
Aug 10
1-0
Jul 20
1-0
Aug 04
1-0
Aug 03
1-0
Aug 10
0-1
Aug 03
1-0
Jul 27
1-0
Aug 04
1-0
Jul 21
1-0
Jul 20
0-1
Jul 28
1-0
Jul 21
1-0
Jul 20
0-1
Aug 10
0-1
Aug 04
1-0
Aug 03
1-0
Jul 28
0-1
Jul 27
0-1
Aug 04
0-1
Jul 28
0-1
Jul 20
0-1
Jul 21
0-1
Aug 03
0-1
Jul 27
0-1
Aug 10
1-0
Aug 03
1-0
Aug 10
0-1
Aug 04
0-1
Jul 20
0-1
Jul 28
1-0
Jul 27
0-1
Jul 21
0-1
Jul 20
0-1
Aug 04
0-1
Aug 03
1-0
Jul 28
1-0
Jul 27
1-0
Aug 10
1-0
Jul 21

Detailed Results[edit]

Week 1[edit]
Week 1
June 1, 2019
FLA 1
June 1, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Akali Rek'Sai Irelia Kai'Sa Alistar
Renekton Karthus Pyke Varus Yuumi
28:24
MVP: Goku
0 paiN
UPP 1
June 1, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Sylas Rek'Sai Ryze Xayah Morgana
Akali Jarvan IV Corki Sivir Nautilus
24:07
MVP: Damage
0 CNB
INTZ 0
June 1, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Gnar Sejuani Sylas Kai'Sa Alistar
Renekton Olaf Akali Sivir Yuumi
31:04
1 RDP
oNe 0
June 1, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Jayce Rek'Sai Syndra Cassiopeia Nautilus
Pyke Elise Akali Varus Braum
34:59
MVP: Ranger
1 KBM
June 2, 2019
paiN 1
June 2, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Neeko Graves Ryze Varus Galio
Sylas Jarvan IV Zoe Kai'Sa Nautilus
51:18
MVP: Matsukaze
0 CNB
UPP 1
June 2, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Aatrox Trundle Zoe Xayah Rakan
Sylas Sejuani Yasuo Cassiopeia Galio
29:20
MVP: Fitz
0 oNe
RDP 0
June 2, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Kennen Sejuani Irelia Xayah Rakan
Sylas Trundle Akali Ezreal Nautilus
35:23
MVP: DyNquedo
1 KBM
INTZ 0
June 2, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Jarvan IV Skarner Orianna Varus Morgana
Jayce Karthus Sylas Sivir Tahm Kench
33:05
MVP: brTT
1 FLA
Week 2[edit]
Week 2
June 8, 2019
RDP 1
June 8, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Rumble Lee Sin Irelia Kai'Sa Nautilus
Gangplank Lucian Braum Lux Galio
30:33
MVP: Krastymel
0 oNe
KBM 0
June 8, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Sylas Trundle Jayce Ezreal Galio
Camille Skarner Akali Xayah Rakan
34:07
MVP: micaO
1 INTZ
CNB 0
June 8, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Neeko Kindred Zoe Tristana Nautilus
Ryze Rek'Sai LeBlanc Sivir Yuumi
35:32
MVP: Goku
1 FLA
paiN 1
June 8, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Kennen Skarner Sylas Xayah Rakan
Camille Sejuani Azir Lucian Lux
33:36
MVP: TinOwns
0 UPP
June 9, 2019
INTZ 1
June 9, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Akali Rek'Sai Ryze Ezreal Yuumi
Neeko Jarvan IV Morgana Xayah Nautilus
37:11
MVP: Shini
0 CNB
FLA 0
June 9, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Ryze Lee Sin Morgana Xayah Rakan
Neeko Jarvan IV Ahri Kai'Sa Lux
51:48
MVP: Nyu
1 RDP
oNe 0
June 9, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Neeko Hecarim Ryze Ashe Morgana
Camille Skarner Sylas Ezreal Nautilus
36:23
MVP: Ayel
1 paiN
UPP 0
June 9, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Aatrox Jarvan IV Sylas Sivir Braum
Fiora Sejuani Yasuo Xayah Thresh
31:55
MVP: Céos
1 KBM
Week 3[edit]
Week 3
June 15, 2019
INTZ 1
June 15, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Neeko Hecarim Ahri Sona Taric
Sylas Jarvan IV Vladimir Varus Tahm Kench
26:01
MVP: Shini
0 UPP
paiN 1
June 15, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Renekton Jarvan IV Sylas Lucian Yuumi
Rumble Rek'Sai Taliyah Sona Taric
40:40
MVP: esA
0 RDP
KBM 1
June 15, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Ryze Kindred Sylas Xayah Braum
Neeko Jarvan IV Cassiopeia Leona Sivir
29:38
MVP: Céos
0 FLA
CNB 1
June 15, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Renekton Sejuani Corki Sona Braum
Jayce Skarner Sylas Varus Morgana
38:34
MVP: Duclou
0 oNe
June 16, 2019
KBM 1
June 16, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Riven Elise Sylas Varus Tahm Kench
Neeko Jarvan IV Azir Sona Alistar
8:13
MVP: DyNquedo
0 paiN
oNe 1
June 16, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Sylas Rek'Sai LeBlanc Lucian Lux
Irelia Gragas Akali Sivir Braum
37:16
MVP: 4LaN
0 INTZ
FLA 1
June 16, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Pyke Sejuani Irelia Caitlyn Braum
Renekton Lee Sin Ryze Xayah Rakan
27:13
MVP: Shrimp
0 UPP
RDP 1
June 16, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Aatrox Jarvan IV Ryze Kai'Sa Galio
Akali Hecarim Sylas Xayah Rakan
36:50
0 CNB
Week 4[edit]
Week 4
June 22, 2019
FLA 1
June 22, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Vladimir Olaf Karma Sivir Alistar
Viktor Jarvan IV Corki Lucian Nautilus
27:29
MVP: Luci
0 oNe
CNB 0
June 22, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Gangplank Kayn Syndra Sona Taric
Aatrox Sejuani Yasuo Varus Tahm Kench
25:23
MVP: Ranger
1 KBM
paiN 0
June 22, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Aatrox Sylas Morgana Ezreal Alistar
Vladimir Skarner Syndra Xayah Rakan
45:01
MVP: micaO
1 INTZ
UPP 1
June 22, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Camille Kha'Zix Azir Sona Pyke
Jarvan IV Skarner LeBlanc Vayne Tahm Kench
29:11
MVP: Damage
0 RDP
June 23, 2019
paiN 0
June 23, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Camille Sejuani Azir Sivir Alistar
Vladimir Karthus Aatrox Draven Yuumi
27:03
MVP: brTT
1 FLA
RDP 1
June 23, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Neeko Gragas Yasuo Sivir Braum
Aatrox Olaf Orianna Xayah Nautilus
30:08
MVP: Zuao
0 INTZ
CNB 0
June 23, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Gangplank Hecarim Morgana Sona Taric
Aatrox Xin Zhao Ryze Sivir Tahm Kench
43:15
1 UPP
KBM 1
June 23, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Neeko Lee Sin Yasuo Sona Tahm Kench
Irelia Jarvan IV Lissandra Sivir Lux
30:34
MVP: Céos
0 oNe
Week 5[edit]
Week 5
June 29, 2019
KBM 1
June 29, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Aatrox Karthus Zed Sona Tahm Kench
Neeko Gragas Kennen Sivir Yuumi
35:11
MVP: Wizer
0 RDP
FLA 1
June 29, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Kennen Lee Sin Aatrox Lucian Pyke
Poppy Xin Zhao LeBlanc Sivir Lux
35:30
MVP: Luci
0 INTZ
oNe 1
June 29, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Aatrox Elise Ahri Varus Tahm Kench
Fiora Xin Zhao Neeko Ezreal Pyke
30:59
MVP: 4LaN
0 UPP
CNB 1
June 29, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Gangplank Kayn Corki Yasuo Gragas
Yorick Karthus Akali Lucian Yuumi
43:20
MVP: Aslan
0 paiN
June 30, 2019
INTZ 1
June 30, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Vladimir Gragas Aatrox Varus Yuumi
Riven Olaf Irelia Kalista Nautilus
26:08
MVP: Tay
0 KBM
UPP 1
June 30, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Rumble Jarvan IV Azir Ashe Tahm Kench
Akali Gragas LeBlanc Xayah Lux
31:06
MVP: Anyyy
0 paiN
FLA 0
June 30, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Poppy Sejuani Akali Swain Pyke
Aatrox Jarvan IV Azir Ezreal Tahm Kench
34:23
MVP: pbO
1 CNB
oNe 1
June 30, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Neeko Olaf Ahri Draven Lux
Rumble Lee Sin Zoe Sivir Yuumi
31:00
MVP: Luskka
0 RDP
Week 6[edit]
Week 6
July 6, 2019
CNB 1
July 6, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Neeko Olaf Corki Draven Yuumi
Lucian Gragas LeBlanc Ezreal Lux
42:03
MVP: Hawk
0 INTZ
paiN 1
July 6, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Gnar Skarner Azir Draven Tahm Kench
Rumble Rek'Sai Corki Ezreal Lux
29:29
MVP: Yang
0 oNe
KBM 1
July 6, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Aatrox Elise Zed Ezreal Lux
Gangplank Kindred Corki Ashe Tahm Kench
28:07
MVP: DyNquedo
0 UPP
RDP 0
July 6, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Aatrox Sylas Ryze Sivir Pyke
Camille Sejuani Azir Ezreal Yuumi
28:09
MVP: Robo
1 FLA
July 7, 2019
oNe 0
July 7, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Camille Rek'Sai Azir Kai'Sa Tahm Kench
Aatrox Skarner Taliyah Ezreal Nautilus
34:26
MVP: pbO
1 CNB
FLA 1
July 7, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Shen Taliyah Irelia Kalista Nautilus
Jax Sylas Aatrox Sivir Yuumi
31:14
MVP: Shrimp
0 KBM
RDP 1
July 7, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Karma Trundle Corki Varus Nautilus
Kled Sejuani Azir Sivir Lux
44:43
0 paiN
UPP 1
July 7, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Rumble Skarner Azir Ashe Tahm Kench
Sion Hecarim Veigar Xayah Rakan
36:01
MVP: LeChase
0 INTZ
Week 7[edit]
Week 7
July 13, 2019
UPP 0
July 13, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Aatrox Kha'Zix Azir Jinx Tahm Kench
Neeko Rek'Sai LeBlanc Sivir Yuumi
26:32
MVP: Shrimp
1 FLA
CNB 0
July 13, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Renekton Sejuani Corki Xayah Tahm Kench
Camille Sylas Yasuo Lucian Nautilus
38:04
MVP: Krastymel
1 RDP
INTZ 1
July 13, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Renekton Gragas Aatrox Varus Braum
Camille Sylas Azir Lucian Nautilus
37:48
MVP: Shini
0 oNe
paiN 0
July 13, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Aatrox Kai'Sa Lulu Vel'Koz Gragas
Camille Sylas Qiyana Heimerdinger Tahm Kench
37:58
1 KBM
July 14, 2019
RDP 0
July 14, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Jayce Lee Sin LeBlanc Lucian Braum
Irelia Elise Vladimir Kai'Sa Nautilus
33:07
MVP: Anyyy
1 UPP
KBM 1
July 14, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Aatrox Sylas Qiyana Heimerdinger Tahm Kench
Gangplank Kindred Taliyah Varus Braum
25:17
MVP: DyNquedo
0 CNB
INTZ 0
July 14, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Aatrox Lucian Pyke
Neeko Sylas Twisted Fate Varus Galio
29:42
MVP: Minerva
1 paiN
oNe 0
July 14, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Jayce Sejuani LeBlanc Tristana Braum
Ornn Trundle Corki Jinx Tahm Kench
25:24
MVP: brTT
1 FLA
Week 8[edit]
Week 8
July 20, 2019
INTZ 1
July 20, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Yorick Skarner Corki Neeko Alistar
Karma Jarvan IV Azir Kai'Sa Volibear
32:04
MVP: Tay
0 RDP
UPP 0
July 20, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Aatrox Karthus Vladimir Lucian Braum
Camille Gragas Azir Xayah Rakan
35:09
MVP: Mental
1 CNB
oNe 0
July 20, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Neeko Gragas Syndra Lucian Nautilus
Jayce Syndra Azir Xayah Lux
36:09
MVP: Céos
1 KBM
FLA 0
July 20, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Ornn Gragas Yasuo Jhin Tahm Kench
Aatrox Karthus Qiyana Varus Rakan
39:07
MVP: TinOwns
1 paiN
July 21, 2019
UPP 1
July 21, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Aatrox Gragas Yasuo Kai'Sa Nautilus
Neeko Lee Sin Renekton Ezreal Lux
32:01
MVP: LeChase
0 oNe
INTZ 0
July 21, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Vladimir Gragas Aatrox Kai'Sa Rakan
Camille Sylas Yasuo Ezreal Tahm Kench
34:59
MVP: Robo
1 FLA
RDP 0
July 21, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Rumble Olaf Akali Pantheon Taliyah
Kennen Sylas Yasuo Ezreal Lux
24:59
MVP: Ranger
1 KBM
paiN 1
July 21, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Neeko Sylas Renekton Vel'Koz Tahm Kench
Kennen Sejuani Irelia Xayah Rakan
32:11
MVP: Minerva
0 CNB
Week 9[edit]
Week 9
July 27, 2019
CNB 0
July 27, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Aatrox Olaf Zoe Ezreal Yuumi
Akali Elise Qiyana Lucian Nautilus
34:40
MVP: brTT
1 FLA
KBM 1
July 27, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Akali Karthus Qiyana Xayah Rakan
Corki Poppy Renekton Sona Tahm Kench
28:32
MVP: Wizer
0 INTZ
paiN 0
July 27, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Neeko Sylas Twisted Fate Ezreal Leona
Camille Sejuani Akali Xayah Morgana
41:22
MVP: LeChase
1 UPP
RDP 0
July 27, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Fiora Jarvan IV Corki Tristana Braum
Aatrox Gragas Azir Kai'Sa Alistar
31:54
MVP: Ryuzaki
1 oNe
July 28, 2019
UPP 1
July 28, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Gnar Skarner Akali Xayah Rakan
Aatrox Olaf Sylas Ezreal Braum
33:54
MVP: Damage
0 KBM
oNe 0
July 28, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Gangplank Olaf Morgana Xayah Yuumi
Aatrox Karthus Sylas Kalista Nautilus
35:33
MVP: TinOwns
1 paiN
INTZ 1
July 28, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Neeko Olaf Tristana Sona Tahm Kench
Renekton Jarvan IV Sylas Xayah Rakan
30:34
MVP: RedBert
0 CNB
FLA 1
July 28, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Galio Jarvan IV Ahri Xayah Rakan
Camille Sejuani Tristana Ezreal Morgana
27:04
MVP: Shrimp
0 RDP
Week 10[edit]
Week 10
August 3, 2019
CNB 0
August 3, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Aatrox Olaf Corki Lucian Rakan
Qiyana Elise Ryze Xayah Alistar
28:31
MVP: JoJo
1 oNe
KBM 0
August 3, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Jax Sylas Corki Xayah Rakan
Camille Sejuani Irelia Ezreal Tahm Kench
24:44
MVP: Goku
1 FLA
paiN 1
August 3, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Aatrox Olaf Qiyana Vel'Koz Rakan
Rumble Trundle Tristana Xayah Morgana
30:51
MVP: Ayel
0 RDP
INTZ 1
August 3, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Karma Jarvan IV LeBlanc Sivir Yuumi
Yorick Taliyah Azir Neeko Nautilus
29:23
MVP: Shini
0 UPP
August 4, 2019
KBM 1
August 4, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Kennen Skarner Jayce Kai'Sa Nautilus
Vladimir Olaf Akali Braum Ashe
30:52
MVP: Wizer
0 paiN
RDP 0
August 4, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Kennen Skarner Azir Xayah Rakan
Irelia Sejuani Corki Ezreal Braum
34:58
MVP: Hawk
1 CNB
oNe 0
August 4, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Aatrox Gragas Ahri Lucian Leona
Camille Skarner Syndra Xayah Rakan
26:20
MVP: Tay
1 INTZ
FLA 1
August 4, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Camille Sejuani Zoe Ezreal Tahm Kench
Fiora Trundle Aatrox Xayah Rakan
27:00
MVP: Robo
0 UPP
Week 11[edit]
Week 11
August 10, 2019
UPP 1
August 10, 2019 - 13:00 BRT
Viktor Sejuani Qiyana Kai'Sa Rakan
Kennen Evelynn Rumble Ezreal Tahm Kench
32:17
MVP: Anyyy
0 RDP
FLA 0
August 10, 2019 - 14:00 BRT
Lulu Poppy Veigar Tristana Kennen
Gangplank Graves Twisted Fate Miss Fortune Pyke
28:12
MVP: JoJo
1 oNe
CNB 0
August 10, 2019 - 15:00 BRT
Akali Jarvan IV Sylas Vayne Nautilus
Irelia Sejuani Qiyana Sivir Tahm Kench
23:39
MVP: Wizer
1 KBM
paiN 0
August 10, 2019 - 16:00 BRT
Renekton Sylas Ryze Sivir Tahm Kench
Camille Rek'Sai Corki Ezreal Braum
27:03
MVP: Envy
1 INTZ