Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.

European Masters Summer 2020

From Liquipedia League of Legends Wiki
[e][h]European Masters Summer 2020
League Information
Series:
European Masters European Masters
Organizer:
Game Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Number of Teams:
28
Prize Pool:
€150,000 EUR
(≃ $162,023 USD)
Start Date:
2020-08-17
End Date:
2020-09-20
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

Overview[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Qualification
    • 28 teams from National Leagues will qualify for the event.
    • 12 teams qualify for Group Stage
    • 16 teams qualify for Play-In
  • Play-In Group Stage - August 17th - August 18th, 2020
    • Teams are slotted into groups of 4
    • Double round robin
    • All matches are played in a Bo1
    • Top 2 from each group advance to Knockout Stage
  • Play-In Knockout Stage - August 20th, 2020
    • First place from each group faces another group's runner-up
    • All matches are played in a Bo3
    • The winner of each match advances to the Group Stage.
  • Group Stage - August 24th - September 13th, 2020
    • Teams are divided into four groups
    • Double round robin
    • All matches are played in a Bo1
    • The top two teams in each group advance to Playoffs
  • Playoffs - September 15th - September 20th, 2020
    • Teams play in a single elimination bracket
    • Quarterfinals and Semifinals are Bo3
    • Grand Final is Bo5

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Host and Interviewer

Prize Pool[edit]

€150,000 EUR are spread among the teams as seen below:

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Sep 20, 2020: 1 EUR ≃ 1.1833 USD.)

Participants[edit]

Group Stage Teams[edit]

mousesports
TopGermany Tolkin 
JunglerGermany Obsess 
MiddleNorway LIDER 
BottomSweden Jeskla 
SupportSweden promisq 
Staff
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
CUnited Kingdom Candyfloss 
Main Roster
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
C TBD 
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
FC Schalke 04 Evolution
TopFinland Sleeping 
JunglerGermany Lurox 
MiddleGermany Sertuss 
BottomBulgaria Innaxe 
SupportEstonia Nukes 
Staff
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
CTurkey Mert 
Main Roster
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
C TBD 
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
Misfits Premier
TopPoland Agresivoo 
JunglerNetherlands Kirei 
MiddleRomania Ronaldooo 
BottomFrance Jezu 
SupportBelgium Targamas 
Staff
A11st European_Masters/2019/Spring (Spring 2019)
CPoland Hatchy 
Main Roster
A11st European_Masters/2019/Spring (Spring 2019)
C TBD 
A11st European_Masters/2019/Spring (Spring 2019)
GamersOrigin
TopFrance Shemek 
JunglerHungary Bluerzor 
MiddleFrance toucouille 
BottomSweden SMILEY 
SupportSweden HustlinbeasT 
Staff
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2018/Spring (Spring 2018)
CUnited Kingdom Quaye 
Main Roster
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2018/Spring (Spring 2018)
C TBD 
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2018/Spring (Spring 2018)
Movistar Riders
TopEstonia beansu 
JunglerSpain Elyoya 
MiddlePortugal Xico 
BottomSpain JaVaaa 
SupportPortugal rhuckz 
Staff
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
CUnited Kingdom Jarge 
Main Roster
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
C TBD 
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
Vodafone Giants
TopSpain Th3Antonio 
JunglerGermany Lamabear 
MiddleGreece PrettyGRE 
BottomPortugal Atilla 
SupportPoland Erdote 
Staff
A22nd European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
CRomania Emi 
Main Roster
A22nd European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
C TBD 
A22nd European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
K1CK eSports Club
TopPoland iBo 
JunglerPoland Shlatan 
MiddlePoland Matislaw 
BottomPoland Puki style 
SupportPoland Mystiques 
Staff
A22nd European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
CPoland Delord 
Main Roster
A22nd European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
C TBD 
A22nd European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
AGO ROGUE
TopDenmark Szygenda 
JunglerRussia Zanzarah 
MiddlePoland Czekolad 
BottomPoland Woolite 
SupportPoland Trymbi 
Staff
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
CBelarus Sharkz 
Main Roster
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
C TBD 
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
Fnatic Rising
TopSwitzerland Pride 
JunglerUnited Kingdom Dan 
MiddleUnited Kingdom Chibs 
BottomUnited Kingdom xMatty 
SupportSweden Bravado 
SubstitutesStaff
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
MiddleSweden MagiFelix 
Main RosterStaff
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
CNorway NicoThePico 
Main RosterSubstitutes
A33 - 4th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
Samsung Morning Stars
TopSweden Stenbosse 
JunglerLithuania Eckas 
MiddleDenmark knighter 
BottomDenmark Guubi 
SupportItaly Click 
Staff
Z8-
CItaly Cristo 
Main Roster
Z8-
C TBD 
Z8-
Suppup eSports
TopSerbia klowny 
JunglerBulgaria Spooky 
MiddleCroatia Lukezy 
BottomBulgaria Vzz 
SupportSerbia TasteLess 
Staff
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
CSlovenia Phaxi 
Main Roster
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
C TBD 
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
We Love Gaming
TopGreece IceBreaker 
JunglerLithuania Warden 
MiddleGreece ParisGRE 
BottomGreece Bananitoo 
SupportGreece Mersa 
Staff
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
CGreece Anonpsycko 
Main Roster
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
C TBD 
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)

Play-In Teams[edit]

Team GamerLegion
TopGermany Phones 
JunglerNetherlands Rabble 
MiddleGermany Nite 
BottomSweden Hjarnan 
SupportDenmark Visdom 
Staff
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
CGermany DeliveryPanda 
Main Roster
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
C TBD 
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
LDLC OL
TopSwitzerland Bando 
JunglerDenmark Tynx 
MiddleFrance Vetheo 
BottomFrance Exakick 
SupportFrance YellOwStaR 
Staff
A11st European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
C TBD 
Main Roster
A11st European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
C TBD 
A11st European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
G2 Arctic
TopSpain Oscarinin 
JunglerLebanon Nasser 
MiddleSpain FeeNiixZ 
BottomSpain Supa 
SupportSpain Aesenar 
Staff
Z8-
CSpain Melzhet 
Main Roster
Z8-
C TBD 
Z8-
7more7 Pompa Team
TopPoland Sinmivak 
JunglerPoland Bruness 
MiddlePoland Czajek 
BottomPoland defles 
SupportPoland Pyrka 
Staff
Z8-
CPoland Zetural 
Main Roster
Z8-
C TBD 
Z8-
Riddle Esports
TopDenmark Doxy 
JunglerDenmark Maxi 
MiddleDenmark Sencux 
BottomDenmark reje 
SupportDenmark Wendelbo 
Staff
Z8-
CUnited Kingdom Smeagol 
Main Roster
Z8-
C TBD 
Z8-
Racoon
TopItaly Deidara 
JunglerNorway Ploxy 
MiddlePoland Fresskowy 
BottomItaly Rharesh 
SupportItaly Darkchri 
Staff
B717 - 20th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
CRussia Dressed2Kill 
Main Roster
B717 - 20th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
C TBD 
B717 - 20th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
CR4ZY
TopItaly Gabbo 
JunglerSerbia DoubleAiM 
MiddleHungary Meight 
BottomSerbia Pl0x 
SupportPoland Raxxo 
Staff
Z8-
CItaly Phoma 
Main Roster
Z8-
C TBD 
Z8-
Intrepid Fox Gaming
TopGreece Bako 
JunglerBulgaria LeBron 
MiddleGreece Pun1sher 
BottomGreece Gagai 
SupportGreece Kyouma 
Staff
B717 - 20th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
CGreece Reveal 
Main Roster
B717 - 20th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
C TBD 
B717 - 20th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
Sector One
TopBelgium Phoenix 
JunglerFinland dibu 
MiddleBelgium Night 
BottomGermany Practice 
SupportRussia Saviour 
Staff
B717 - 20th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
CRussia Shorty 
Main Roster
B717 - 20th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
C TBD 
B717 - 20th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
LowLandLions
TopNetherlands Looca 
JunglerNetherlands Hades 
MiddleNetherlands Raqo 
BottomSweden Orre 
SupportNetherlands QUICKTIMER 
Staff
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
CMalta Stxrm 
Main Roster
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
C TBD 
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
eSuba
TopSlovakia Wondro 
JunglerCzech Republic Jejky 
MiddleCzech Republic Random 
BottomCzech Republic Hiro 
SupportCzech Republic Rufus 
Staff
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
CCzech Republic Zizou 
Main Roster
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
C TBD 
A99 - 12th European_Masters/2019/Summer (Summer 2019)
SINNERS Esports
TopCzech Republic Adiss 
JunglerPoland Wysek 
MiddleCzech Republic Ordno 
BottomSlovakia PiOk 
SupportCzech Republic Vasked 
SubstitutesStaff
Z8-
TopSweden Zvene 
Main RosterStaff
Z8-
CCzech Republic Worry 
Main RosterSubstitutes
Z8-
EGN Esports
TopPortugal Fr0zen 
JunglerUkraine Reat1vo 
MiddlePortugal Heroic 
BottomPortugal Worst 
SupportPortugal Slayer 
Staff
B721 - 24th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
CPortugal Mahisto 
Main Roster
B721 - 24th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
C TBD 
B721 - 24th European_Masters/2020/Spring (Spring 2020)
SAMCLAN Esports Club
TopPortugal F4rg 
JunglerPortugal Travanques 
MiddlePortugal Noma 
BottomPortugal GotzY 
SupportPortugal Calmsky 
Staff
Z8-
CPortugal sK 
Main Roster
Z8-
C TBD 
Z8-
Five Kings
TopLatvia Onyoz 
JunglerLithuania Fokkus 
MiddleCroatia tibor 
BottomEstonia Lakinther 
SupportGermany Pattarek 
Staff
Z8-
CUnited States PhantomGG 
Main Roster
Z8-
C TBD 
Z8-
Iron Wolves
TopFrance NooB 
JunglerLithuania Agentas 
MiddleLithuania Saulius 
BottomLithuania Yashiro 
SupportLithuania Xavieles 
SubstitutesStaff
Z8-
TopLithuania Dethron 
Main RosterStaff
Z8-
CItaly Rox 
Main RosterSubstitutes
Z8-

Results[edit]

Play-In Groups[edit]

Group A
1. LDLC OL6-0
2. G2 Arctic3-3
3. CR4ZY3-3
4. LowLandLions0-6


Group B
1. Team GamerLegion5-1
2. Riddle Esports5-1
3. eSuba2-4
4. EGN Esports0-6


Group C
1. Racoon5-1
2. Sector One4-2
3. SAMCLAN Esports Club2-4
4. Iron Wolves1-5


Group D
1. Intrepid Fox Gaming4-2
2. 7more7 Pompa Team4-2
3. SINNERS Esports2-4
4. Five Kings2-4


 Click here for more information about the Group Stage matches.

Play-In Knockout Stage[edit]

Elimination Match
LDLC OL
2
August 20, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
Wukong Hecarim Syndra Caitlyn Morgana
Gangplank Nidalee Lucian Miss Fortune Nautilus
24:06
Shen Hecarim Orianna Senna Tahm Kench
Gnar Kha'Zix Twisted Fate Jhin Thresh
24:50
Riddle Esports
0
Team GamerLegion
2
August 20, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
Renekton Olaf Zoe Jinx Karma
Gangplank Sejuani Morgana Caitlyn Thresh
38:46
Renekton Nidalee Vel'Koz Jinx Thresh
Gangplank Lee Sin Orianna Caitlyn Morgana
31:38
Mordekaiser Volibear Lucian Vel'Koz Leona
Shen Olaf Orianna Ezreal Yuumi
27:04
G2 Arctic
1
Racoon
0
August 20, 2020 - 21:00 CEST
Sett Hecarim Galio Sona Lux
Gnar Graves Azir Senna Blitzcrank
25:32
Camille Graves Twisted Fate Soraka Nautilus
Malphite Lee Sin Cassiopeia Senna Galio
23:34
7more7 Pompa Team
2
Intrepid Fox Gaming
2
August 20, 2020 - 21:00 CEST
Camille Kha'Zix Corki Caitlyn Morgana
Ornn Rek'Sai Zoe Ashe Lux
33:28
Renekton Graves Sylas Kalista Nautilus
Sion Gragas Corki Ezreal Rakan
27:37
Malphite Kayn Corki Ezreal Lux
Cho'Gath Graves Twisted Fate Ashe Blitzcrank
31:11
Sector One
1
Qualified
LDLC OL
Team GamerLegion
7more7 Pompa Team
Intrepid Fox Gaming

Group Stage[edit]


Group B
1. AGO ROGUE4-2
2. Team GamerLegion4-2
3. Movistar Riders4-2
4. Suppup eSports0-6


Group C
1. Vodafone Giants5-1
2. Misfits Premier4-2
3. 7more7 Pompa Team2-4
4. We Love Gaming1-5


Group D
1. mousesports5-1
2. GamersOrigin4-2
3. Fnatic Rising3-3
4. Intrepid Fox Gaming0-6


 Click here for more information about the Group Stage matches.

Knockout Stage[edit]

Quarterfinals (Bo3)
Vodafone Giants
1
September 15, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
Gangplank Sett Syndra Caitlyn Morgana
Ornn Graves Jayce Heimerdinger Nautilus
39:10
Sion Nidalee LeBlanc Aphelios Nautilus
Kled Skarner Irelia Ziggs Leona
33:34
Sion Nidalee Corki Kai'Sa Nautilus
Ornn Kindred Sett Ziggs Leona
26:54
Team GamerLegion
2
LDLC OL
2
September 15, 2020 - 21:00 CEST
Ornn Kha'Zix Syndra Ashe Nautilus
Vladimir Skarner Orianna Caitlyn Leona
33:04
Wukong Skarner Zoe Ashe Thresh
Ornn Trundle Orianna Caitlyn Blitzcrank
36:11
Shen Zac Orianna Ashe Bard
Ornn Skarner Syndra Caitlyn Nautilus
26:31
GamersOrigin
1
AGO ROGUE
2
September 16, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
Sion Sett Akali Senna Braum
Maokai Lillia Tristana Ashe Pantheon
35:23
Sion Skarner Orianna Ezreal Rakan
Ornn Zac Lucian Jhin Thresh
30:16
Misfits Premier
0
mousesports
2
September 16, 2020 - 21:00 CEST
Camille Sejuani Irelia Ziggs Shen
Gangplank Nidalee Zoe Senna Nautilus
23:33
Camille Sett Ekko Senna Galio
Ornn Graves Twisted Fate Ezreal Braum
34:14
Shen Hecarim Ekko Senna Taric
Renekton Nidalee Galio Ezreal Rakan
38:40
K1CK eSports Club
1
Semifinals (Bo3)
Team GamerLegion
2
September 19, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
Volibear Nidalee Lucian Neeko Gragas
Renekton Skarner Syndra Jhin Bard
35:10
Ornn Graves Jayce Vel'Koz Sett
Camille Skarner Orianna Jhin Rakan
31:14
Malphite Graves Irelia Vel'Koz Sett
Renekton Nidalee Orianna Jhin Leona
28:20
LDLC OL
1
AGO ROGUE
2
September 19, 2020 - 21:00 CEST
Gnar Skarner Sylas Ezreal Rakan
Mordekaiser Hecarim Kassadin Senna Galio
30:22
Renekton Sejuani Cassiopeia Aphelios Lulu
Ornn Sett Sylas Kalista Taric
32:36
mousesports
0
Finals (Bo5)
Team GamerLegion
0
September 20, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
Ornn Kindred Kog'Maw Jhin Tahm Kench
Sion Sett Orianna Ezreal Bard
24:33
Ornn Kindred Irelia Vel'Koz Nautilus
Gangplank Sett Orianna Ezreal Leona
20:18
Ornn Olaf Ekko Jinx Thresh
Gangplank Skarner Zoe Caitlyn Morgana
31:33
AGO ROGUE
3


Additional Data[edit]

Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 93 141
Average Viewers 47 795
Hours Watched 3 855 385

Streams[edit]

Language United Kingdom France Germany Italy Spain Czech Republic Greece Poland Portugal Serbia
Stream

Statistics[edit]

TotalBlue SideRed SideMatch Length (mins)
ChampionWLWRWLWRWLWRPlayed ByPlayed WithPlayed Vs.<2525-3030-3535-4040-45>45
1Ezreal Ezreal47281960%2011955%27171063%
8 (7-1)
5 (3-2)
3 (3-0)
3 (2-1)
3 (2-1)
Orianna 10 (6-4)
Shen 10 (4-6)
Rakan 8 (7-1)
Nidalee 7 (4-3)
Ornn 7 (3-4)
Senna 12 (10-2)
Nautilus 12 (7-5)
Graves 11 (8-3)
Ornn 10 (8-2)
Hecarim 9 (4-5)
74-357%148-657%1611-569%85-363%20-20%00-00%
2Nautilus Nautilus47222547%25141156%2281436%
7 (3-4)
5 (3-2)
4 (3-1)
4 (3-1)
4 (2-2)
Graves 12 (5-7)
Nidalee 10 (5-5)
Senna 10 (2-8)
Orianna 8 (5-3)
Akali 7 (4-3)
Leona 16 (8-8)
Ezreal 12 (5-7)
Ashe 11 (4-7)
Thresh 10 (7-3)
Ornn 9 (5-4)
84-450%144-1029%168-850%65-183%10-10%21-150%
3Sett Sett43241956%2415963%1991047%
7 (6-1)
6 (4-2)
5 (2-3)
4 (3-1)
2 (1-1)
Senna 8 (5-3)
Akali 6 (5-1)
Ezreal 6 (5-1)
Leona 6 (5-1)
Ashe 6 (4-2)
Thresh 10 (3-7)
Nidalee 8 (4-4)
Renekton 8 (4-4)
Ezreal 8 (2-6)
Leona 7 (3-4)
85-363%115-645%1710-759%52-340%22-0100%00-00%
4Ashe Ashe39182146%178947%22101245%
4 (2-2)
4 (1-3)
3 (3-0)
3 (3-0)
3 (2-1)
Graves 8 (3-5)
Ornn 8 (2-6)
Tahm Kench 8 (2-6)
Nautilus 7 (3-4)
Nidalee 6 (5-1)
Nautilus 11 (7-4)
Senna 10 (3-7)
Orianna 8 (5-3)
Caitlyn 7 (4-3)
Jhin 7 (3-4)
30-30%106-460%186-1233%53-260%22-0100%11-0100%
5Renekton Renekton38211755%1991047%1912763%
8 (6-2)
5 (4-1)
5 (2-3)
4 (2-2)
3 (2-1)
Nidalee 12 (7-5)
Nautilus 7 (4-3)
Ashe 6 (4-2)
Ezreal 6 (4-2)
Thresh 6 (3-3)
Ornn 10 (9-1)
Sett 8 (4-4)
Thresh 7 (6-1)
Graves 7 (5-2)
Ezreal 7 (3-4)
21-150%126-650%127-558%85-363%31-233%11-0100%
130 games played69W - 61L (53%)61W - 69L (47%)22 games32 games47 games20 games7 games2 games
Click here for complete Champion Statistics table


Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1Poland Poland18 / 143 (13%)Agresivoo, Bruness, Czajek, Czekolad, Defles, Erdote, Fresskowy, Matislaw, Mystiques, Puki style, Pyrka, Raxxo, Shlatan, Sinmivak, Trymbi, Woolite, Wysek, iBo
2Portugal Portugal12 / 143 (8%)Attila, Calmsky, F4rg, Fr0zen (Portuguese player), GotzY, Heroic, Noma, Rhuckz, Slayer, Travanques, Worst, Xico
3Denmark Denmark10 / 143 (7%)Doxy, Guubi, Knighter, Maxi, Reje, Sencux, Szygenda, TynX, Visdom, Wendelbo
4Sweden Sweden10 / 143 (7%)Bravado, Hjarnan, Hustlin, Jeskla, MagiFelix, Orre, SMILEY, StenBosse, Zvene, promisq
5Germany Germany9 / 143 (6%)Lamabear, Lurox, Obsess, Pattarek, Phones, Practice, Sertuss, Tolkin, nite
6Greece Greece9 / 143 (6%)Bako, Bananitoo, Gagai, IceBreaker, Kyouma, Mersa, Paris, Pretty, Pun1sher
7Lithuania Lithuania8 / 143 (6%)Agentas, Dethron, Eckas, Fokkus, Saulius, Warden, Xavieles, Yashiro
8Czech Republic Czech Republic7 / 143 (5%)Adiss, Hiro (Czech player), Jejky, Ordno, Random, Rufus, Vasked
9France France7 / 143 (5%)Exakick, Jezu, NooB, Shemek, Vetheo, YellOwStaR, toucouille
10Spain Spain7 / 143 (5%)Aesenar, Elyoya, FeeNiixZ, JaVaaa, Oscarinin, Supa, Th3Antønio
11Netherlands Netherlands6 / 143 (4%)Hades, Kirei, Looca, Quicktimer, Rabble, Raqo
12Italy Italy5 / 143 (3%)Click, Darkchri, Deidara, Gabbo, Rharesh
13Bulgaria Bulgaria4 / 143 (3%)Innaxe, LeBron, Spooky, Vzz
14Serbia Serbia4 / 143 (3%)DoubleAiM, Klowny, Pl0x, TasteLess
15Belgium Belgium3 / 143 (2%)Night, Phoenix, Targamas
16Estonia Estonia3 / 143 (2%)Lakinther, Nukes, beansu
17United Kingdom United Kingdom3 / 143 (2%)Chibs, Dan, xMatty
18Croatia Croatia2 / 143 (1%)Lukezy, Tibor
19Finland Finland2 / 143 (1%)Sleeping, dibu
20Hungary Hungary2 / 143 (1%)Bluerzor, Meight
21Norway Norway2 / 143 (1%)LIDER, Ploxy
22Russia Russia2 / 143 (1%)Saviour, Zanzarah
23Slovakia Slovakia2 / 143 (1%)PiOk, Wondro
24Switzerland Switzerland2 / 143 (1%)Bando, Pride
25Latvia Latvia1 / 143 (1%)Onyoz
26Lebanon Lebanon1 / 143 (1%)Nasser
27Romania Romania1 / 143 (1%)Ronaldooo
28Ukraine Ukraine1 / 143 (1%)Reat1vo

Additional content[edit]

Announcements[edit]