Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.

European Masters Summer 2022

From Liquipedia League of Legends Wiki
[e][h]European Masters Summer 2022
League Information
Series:
European MastersEuropean Masters European Masters
Organizer:
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Prize Pool:
€150,000 EUR
(≃ $147,558 USD)
Start Date:
2022-08-24
End Date:
2022-09-25
Teams:
28
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

EU Masters Summer 2022 is the 10th European Masters tournament, featuring 28 of the top European teams from the Summer regional leagues.

Format[edit]

  • Qualification
    • 28 teams from National Leagues will qualify for the event.
    • 12 teams qualify for Group Stage
    • 16 teams qualify for Play-In
  • Play-In Group Stage - August 24th - August 25th, 2022
    • Teams are slotted into groups of 4
    • Double round robin
    • All matches are played in a Bo1
    • Top 2 from each group advance to Knockout Stage
  • Play-In Knockout Stage - August 27th, 2022
    • First place from each group faces another group's runner-up
    • All matches are played in a Bo3
    • The winner of each match advances to the Group Stage.
  • Group Stage - August 29th - September 8th, 2022
    • Teams are divided into four groups
    • Double round robin
    • All matches are played in a Bo1
    • The top two teams in each group advance to Playoffs
  • Playoffs - September 15th - September 25th, 2022
    • Teams play in a single elimination bracket
    • All matches are Bo5

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Analysts:
    • Netherlands Dino (Diede Baeyens Meeusen)
    • Spain Noa (Ainhoa Campos)
  • Color Caster and Analysts:

Prize Pool[edit]

€150,000 EUR are spread among the teams as seen below:


(Converted $ USD prizes are based on the exchange rate on Sep 25, 2022: 1 € EUR ≃ 0.98372 $ USD)

Participants[edit]

Group Stage Teams[edit]

LDLC OL
Head CoachFrance Zeph
Assistant CoachFrance KiKi
Main Roster
1st European_Masters/2020/Spring Spring 2020
TopTurkey Ragner
JunglerSweden Yike
MiddleFrance Eika
BotFrance Exakick
SupportDenmark Doss
Staff
1st European_Masters/2020/Spring Spring 2020
Team BDS Academy
Head CoachFrance GotoOne
Main Roster
9th - 12th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
TopFrance Adam
JunglerFrance Sheo
MiddleGermany Reeker
BotSlovenia Crownshot
SupportPoland Erdote
Staff
9th - 12th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
Zero Tenacity
Head CoachPoland Nahovsky
Main Roster
13th - 16th European_Masters/2021/Summer Summer 2021
TopHungary mumus100
JunglerSerbia Ryuzaki
MiddlePoland Sebekx
BotBulgaria Vzz
SupportPoland Wojtuś
Staff
13th - 16th European_Masters/2021/Summer Summer 2021
AGO ROGUE
Head CoachSweden Blumigan
Main Roster
1st European_Masters/2020/Summer Summer 2020
TopPoland Sinmivak
JunglerNetherlands Rabble
MiddleGermany Nite
BotPoland Lucker
SupportSweden promisq
Staff
1st European_Masters/2020/Summer Summer 2020
Giants
Head CoachSpain Jandro
Main Roster
2nd European_Masters/2019/Summer Summer 2019
TopSpain Th3Antonio
JunglerUnited Kingdom Maxlore
MiddleItaly Jiizuke
BotGermany Keduii
SupportNetherlands Advienne
Staff
2nd European_Masters/2019/Summer Summer 2019
X7 Esports
Head CoachBelgium Nias
Main Roster
5th - 8th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
TopSouth Korea Chasy
JunglerSweden Viking
MiddleSouth Korea Tempt
BotPortugal Attila
SupportUnited Kingdom Kasing
Staff
5th - 8th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition
Head CoachGermany Sheepy
Assistant CoachRussia Invi
Main Roster
5th - 8th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
TopGermany Scarface
JunglerGermany Lurox
MiddleSouth Korea Ruby
BotLatvia Shiganari
SupportSouth Korea Winsome
Staff
5th - 8th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
FC Schalke 04 Esports
SupportGermany Elite Joint
Main RosterStaff
Head CoachGermany Lion
Main RosterSubstitutes
TopGermany Jaeger
Jungler
DNP
France Isma
MiddleFrance Decay
BotDenmark TakeSet
SupportGermany Lilipp
SubstitutesStaff
Macko Esports
Head CoachItaly Cristo
Main Roster
9th - 12th European_Masters/2021/Spring Spring 2021
TopEstonia ACD
JunglerDenmark Cboi
MiddleNorway HawHaw
BotItaly Rharesh
SupportItaly Click
Staff
9th - 12th European_Masters/2021/Spring Spring 2021
Valiance
Head CoachGermany Blacksky
Main Roster
21st - 24th European_Masters/2020/Summer Summer 2020
TopIreland ArcaneTeddy
JunglerSlovenia kingggggg
MiddleCroatia Diva
BotCroatia Paladin
SupportDenmark Postkassen
Staff
21st - 24th European_Masters/2020/Summer Summer 2020

Play-In Teams[edit]

Vitality.Bee
Head CoachRomania Realistik
Main Roster
3rd - 4th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
TopDenmark Szygenda
JunglerFrance Skeanz
MiddleGermany Diplex
BotSweden Jeskla
SupportPoland Jactroll
Staff
3rd - 4th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
Illuminar Gaming
Head CoachPoland VoV
Main Roster
2nd European_Masters/2018/Spring Spring 2018
TopPoland Tracyn
JunglerPoland adi11
MiddlePoland many
BotPoland svns
SupportPoland minemaciek
Staff
2nd European_Masters/2018/Spring Spring 2018
BISONS ECLUB
Head CoachSpain Marhoder
Main Roster
13th - 16th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
TopSpain Myrwn
JunglerNetherlands Alby
MiddleCzechia Random
BotDenmark Guubi
SupportSpain Oscure
Staff
13th - 16th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
JD-XL
Head CoachUnited Kingdom Torok
Main Roster
2nd European_Masters/2021/Spring Spring 2021
TopSweden Kryze
JunglerUnited Kingdom Dan
MiddlePoland Mrozku
BotBulgaria Venzer
SupportUnited Kingdom FGG
Staff
2nd European_Masters/2021/Spring Spring 2021
SK Gaming Prime
Head CoachNetherlands Raqo
Main Roster
2nd European_Masters/2019/Spring Spring 2019
TopNetherlands Alois
JunglerLithuania Eckas
MiddleSweden Phantomles
BotBelarus Gadget
SupportNetherlands Seal
Staff
2nd European_Masters/2019/Spring Spring 2019
Outplayed
Head CoachSerbia Panj
Main Roster
5th - 8th European_Masters/2018/Summer Summer 2018
TopSweden StenBosse
JunglerSerbia Lotuss
MiddleCroatia Dehaste
BotSweden Lindgarde
SupportGreece HungryPanda
Staff
5th - 8th European_Masters/2018/Summer Summer 2018
Crvena zvezda Esports
Head CoachSerbia chopsteek
Main Roster
13th - 16th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
TopGermany dejan1
JunglerDenmark Skude
MiddleDenmark Hunt
BotRomania Ecstassy
SupportSerbia TasteLess
Staff
13th - 16th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
KRC Genk Esports
Head CoachNetherlands arendmen
Main Roster
25th - 28th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
TopNetherlands Robba
JunglerFrance Guertas
MiddleSweden RoyalKanin
BotFrench Polynesia Tiger
SupportBelgium Moopz
Staff
25th - 28th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
For The Win Esports
Head CoachPortugal sK
Main Roster
9th - 12th European_Masters/2019/Spring Spring 2019
TopFrance Jakoule
JunglerPortugal Own3r
MiddlePortugal Noma
BotRomania Mindrago
SupportPortugal Calmsky
Staff
9th - 12th European_Masters/2019/Spring Spring 2019
White Dragons
Head CoachPortugal Fintinhas
Main Roster
17th - 20th European_Masters/2021/Summer Summer 2021
TopPortugal Papiteero
JunglerPortugal Mart
MiddlePortugal Fred
BotPortugal Worst
SupportPortugal Alternative
Staff
17th - 20th European_Masters/2021/Summer Summer 2021
eSuba
Head CoachCzechia Dalijes
Main Roster
9th - 12th European_Masters/2019/Summer Summer 2019
TopCzechia Welcom
JunglerCzechia Jejky
MiddleCzechia Sajator
BotCzechia DANY
SupportCzechia VaSKED
Staff
9th - 12th European_Masters/2019/Summer Summer 2019
Entropiq
Head CoachSlovenia Nalu
Main Roster
17th - 20th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
TopCzechia Robocop
JunglerTurkey Rames
MiddleCzechia Eren
BotRomania Khantos
SupportCzechia denyk
Staff
17th - 20th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
Anorthosis Esports
Head CoachGreece Duriel
Main Roster
9th - 12th European_Masters/2021/Spring Spring 2021
TopCzechia Adiss
JunglerPoland Daglas
MiddleGreece Dom1nant
BotNorth Macedonia GoldenTo4st
SupportAlbania iLevi
Staff
9th - 12th European_Masters/2021/Spring Spring 2021
Team Phantasma
Head CoachGreece TheRock7
Main Roster
13th - 16th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022
TopGreece Bako
JunglerGreece Nikolex
MiddleGreece Peppe
BotGreece Vaynedeta
SupportGreece Sanity
Staff
13th - 16th European_Masters/2022/Spring Spring 2022

Results[edit]

Play-In Groups[edit]

Play-In Group A
1.Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsAnorthosis Famagusta Esports Anorthosis Famagusta Esports5-1
2.KRC Genk EsportsKRC Genk Esports KRC Genk Esports4-2
3.JD-XLJD-XL JD-XL2-4
4.Crvena zvezda EsportsCrvena zvezda Esports Crvena zvezda Esports1-5


Play-In Group B
1.Vitality.BeeVitality.Bee Vitality.Bee6-0
2.For The Win EsportsFor The Win Esports For The Win Esports4-2
3.Illuminar GamingIlluminar Gaming Illuminar Gaming2-4
4.EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq0-6


Play-In Group C
1.GameWardGameWard GameWard5-1
2.White DragonsWhite Dragons White Dragons4-2
3.BISONS ECLUBBISONS ECLUB BISONS ECLUB3-3
4.The AgencyThe Agency The Agency0-6


Play-In Group D
1.SK Gaming PrimeSK Gaming Prime SK Gaming Prime5-1
2.eSubaeSuba eSuba3-3
3.OutplayedOutplayed Outplayed3-3
4.Team PhantasmaTeam Phantasma Team Phantasma1-5


 Click here for more information about the Play-In matches.

Play-In Knockout Stage[edit]

Round 1
Round 1
R1
Qualified
Qualified
Qual.
Q
GameWardGameWardGW
2
KRC Genk EsportsKRC Genk EsportsGENK
0
August 27, 2022 - 11:00 CEST
Akali
Vi
Ahri
Sivir
Nautilus
42:58
Leona
Zeri
Azir
Wukong
Ornn
Kennen
Lee Sin
Ahri
Aphelios
Nautilus
33:28
Nami
Lucian
Orianna
Wukong
Sion
GameWardGameWardGW
Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsAnorthosis Famagusta EsportsANO
2
For The Win EsportsFor The Win EsportsFTW
1
August 27, 2022 - 11:00 CEST
Rumble
Wukong
Irelia
Sivir
Pyke
36:39
Ornn
Zeri
Swain
Trundle
Renekton
Sejuani
Viego
Swain
Sivir
Rakan
28:49
Lulu
Zeri
Viktor
Trundle
Ornn
Sejuani
Viego
Swain
Zeri
Rell
29:32
Amumu
Kalista
Azir
Wukong
Ornn
Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsAnorthosis Famagusta EsportsANO
Vitality.BeeVitality.BeeVITB
2
eSubaeSubaESB
0
August 27, 2022 - 13:00 CEST
Renekton
Vi
Ahri
Zeri
Rakan
33:22
Nautilus
Twitch
LeBlanc
Wukong
Gnar
Kennen
Viego
Lissandra
Aphelios
Nautilus
26:32
Tahm Kench
Varus
Ahri
Jarvan IV
Gnar
Vitality.BeeVitality.BeeVITB
SK Gaming PrimeSK Gaming PrimeSKP
2
White DragonsWhite DragonsWD
0
August 27, 2022 - 14:00 CEST
Gwen
Trundle
Ahri
Sivir
Rakan
26:33
Leona
Swain
Karma
Graves
Gnar
Fiora
Poppy
Sylas
Lucian
Nami
27:29
Karma
Sivir
Ornn
Vi
Kennen
SK Gaming PrimeSK Gaming PrimeSKP

Group Stage[edit]

Group A
1.Unicorns of Love Sexy EditionUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition5-1
2.Vitality.BeeVitality.Bee Vitality.Bee4-2
3.GiantsGiants Giants3-3
4.Zero TenacityZero Tenacity Zero Tenacity0-6


Group B
1.LDLC OLLDLC OL LDLC OL5-1
2.X7 EsportsX7 Esports X7 Esports5-1
3.Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsAnorthosis Famagusta Esports Anorthosis Famagusta Esports1-5
4.AGO ROGUEAGO ROGUE AGO ROGUE1-5


Group C
1.Team BDS AcademyTeam BDS Academy Team BDS Academy6-0
2.Team HereticsTeam Heretics Team Heretics4-2
3.SK Gaming PrimeSK Gaming Prime SK Gaming Prime1-5
4.ValianceValiance Valiance1-5


Group D
1.GameWardGameWard GameWard6-0
2.DustyDusty Dusty4-2
3.Macko EsportsMacko Esports Macko Esports1-5
4.FC Schalke 04 EsportsFC Schalke 04 Esports FC Schalke 04 Esports1-5


 Click here for more information about the Group Stage matches.

Knockout Stage[edit]

Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals
Quarters
QF
Semifinals
Semifinals
Semis
SF
Grand Final
Grand Final
Final
GF
Unicorns of Love Sexy EditionUnicorns of Love Sexy EditionUSE
2
Team HereticsTeam HereticsHRTS
3
September 18, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Sejuani
Trundle
Viktor
Kalista
Amumu
30:01
Nami
Lucian
Swain
Poppy
Mordekaiser
Gangplank
Sejuani
Sylas
Lucian
Nami
31:07
Lulu
Aphelios
Taliyah
Wukong
Ornn
Renekton
Sejuani
Sylas
Zeri
Yuumi
22:09
Leona
Aphelios
Swain
Trundle
Aatrox
Ornn
Nocturne
Viktor
Lucian
Nami
27:09
Renata Glasc
Kalista
Ahri
Xin Zhao
Sejuani
Ornn
Wukong
Azir
Varus
Nautilus
32:29
Sett
Draven
Viktor
Sejuani
Aatrox
LDLC OLLDLC OLLDLC
3
DustyDustyDY
2
September 16, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Renekton
Trundle
Ahri
Aphelios
Tahm Kench
36:57
Pyke
Sivir
Sylas
Wukong
Sejuani
Sion
Viego
Ahri
Aphelios
Rakan
28:09
Nautilus
Sivir
LeBlanc
Xin Zhao
Nasus
Sejuani
Jarvan IV
Ahri
Aphelios
Renata Glasc
30:23
Thresh
Sivir
LeBlanc
Trundle
Jax
Ornn
Wukong
Ahri
Twitch
Braum
27:20
Nautilus
Sivir
Vex
Sejuani
Jax
Ornn
Wukong
Taliyah
Xayah
Braum
28:26
Zilean
Sivir
Ahri
Trundle
Darius
Team HereticsTeam HereticsHRTS
3
LDLC OLLDLC OLLDLC
1
September 22, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Aatrox
Jarvan IV
Azir
Draven
Renata Glasc
23:08
Janna
Kalista
Viktor
Vi
Ornn
Renekton
Trundle
Viktor
Draven
Karma
24:19
Braum
Caitlyn
Orianna
Bel'Veth
Aatrox
Aatrox
Poppy
Viktor
Draven
Karma
39:11
Braum
Caitlyn
Veigar
Viego
Darius
Ornn
Vi
Azir
Draven
Leona
24:24
Rakan
Aphelios
Vel'Koz
Wukong
Sion
Team BDS AcademyTeam BDS AcademyBDSA
3
Vitality.BeeVitality.BeeVITB
0
September 17, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Aatrox
Sejuani
Azir
Caitlyn
Soraka
29:25
Karma
Aphelios
Ahri
Wukong
Camille
Olaf
Poppy
Azir
Caitlyn
Renata Glasc
31:20
Bard
Aphelios
Ahri
Jarvan IV
Aatrox
Aatrox
Poppy
Sylas
Lucian
Nami
37:06
Karma
Ezreal
Akali
Sejuani
Renekton
GameWardGameWardGW
3
X7 EsportsX7 EsportsX7
0
September 15, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Akali
Vi
Swain
Sivir
Amumu
27:44
Yuumi
Twitch
Ahri
Sejuani
Aatrox
Gnar
Vi
Sylas
Seraphine
Leona
29:18
Yuumi
Zeri
Ahri
Trundle
Aatrox
Aatrox
Wukong
Swain
Seraphine
Amumu
42:48
Rakan
Ezreal
Sylas
Trundle
Jayce
Team BDS AcademyTeam BDS AcademyBDSA
3
GameWardGameWardGW
0
September 21, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Aatrox
Sejuani
Azir
Aphelios
Tahm Kench
32:29
Amumu
Sivir
Ahri
Trundle
Akali
Darius
Sejuani
Orianna
Sivir
Renata Glasc
30:22
Karma
Aphelios
Swain
Lee Sin
Aatrox
Gnar
Vi
Viktor
Aphelios
Lulu
30:19
Nami
Lucian
Corki
Wukong
Ornn
Team HereticsTeam HereticsHRTS
3
Team BDS AcademyTeam BDS AcademyBDSA
2
September 25, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Aatrox
Wukong
Viktor
Senna
Seraphine
27:04
Soraka
Caitlyn
Orianna
Vi
Olaf
Sejuani
Wukong
Orianna
Lucian
Nami
40:20
Yuumi
Sivir
Azir
Vi
Renekton
Sejuani
Jarvan IV
Ahri
Lucian
Nami
32:59
Karma
Caitlyn
Viktor
Poppy
Gnar
Ornn
Vi
Viktor
Aphelios
Lulu
27:22
Nami
Lucian
Taliyah
Poppy
Gnar
Sejuani
Trundle
Azir
Aphelios
Leona
39:05
Yuumi
Sivir
Viktor
Poppy
Olaf

Additional Data[edit]

Streams[edit]

Language United Kingdom Spain Poland France Germany Italy Greece Portugal Czech Republic Hungary Netherlands Serbia
Stream

Statistics[edit]

PicksBlue SideRed SideBansPicks & Bans
ChampionWLWR%TWLWRWLWR%T%TPlayed ByPlayed WithPlayed Vs.
1Sejuani Sejuani62332953.23%45.93%29161355.17%33171651.52%3022.22%9268.15%
Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsAnorthosis Famagusta Esports8 (6-2)LDLC OLLDLC OL6 (5-1)Team HereticsTeam Heretics6 (4-2)Unicorns of Love Sexy EditionUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition4 (2-2)FC Schalke 04 EsportsFC Schalke 04 Esports4 (1-3)
Ahri 15 (6-9)Sivir 14 (8-6)Viego 12 (6-6)Aphelios 11 (7-4)Zeri 8 (3-5)
Wukong 18 (10-8)Ornn 16 (10-6)Sivir 15 (7-8)Azir 14 (10-4)Aphelios 14 (7-7)
2Sivir Sivir61313050.82%45.19%25131252.00%36181850.00%3223.70%9368.89%
GameWardGameWard9 (8-1)Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsAnorthosis Famagusta Esports7 (4-3)DustyDusty6 (3-3)Unicorns of Love Sexy EditionUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition4 (3-1)Team BDS AcademyTeam BDS Academy4 (2-2)
Vi 16 (9-7)Sejuani 14 (8-6)Azir 13 (5-8)Ahri 12 (6-6)Yuumi 10 (4-6)
Zeri 20 (11-9)Aphelios 17 (9-8)Wukong 17 (6-11)Renekton 15 (10-5)Sejuani 15 (8-7)
3Wukong Wukong54262848.15%40.00%27141351.85%27121544.44%5339.26%10779.26%
Team HereticsTeam Heretics7 (5-2)For The Win EsportsFor The Win Esports5 (2-3)KRC Genk EsportsKRC Genk Esports5 (2-3)GameWardGameWard4 (2-2)DustyDusty3 (2-1)
Ornn 15 (7-8)Zeri 11 (5-6)Aphelios 10 (4-6)Azir 10 (4-6)Sivir 8 (4-4)
Sejuani 18 (8-10)Sivir 17 (11-6)Ahri 16 (8-8)Vi 14 (7-7)Aphelios 11 (3-8)
4Ahri Ahri52282453.85%38.52%2113861.90%31151648.39%3022.22%8260.74%
GameWardGameWard6 (5-1)SK Gaming PrimeSK Gaming Prime6 (5-1)LDLC OLLDLC OL6 (4-2)Vitality.BeeVitality.Bee5 (3-2)X7 EsportsX7 Esports4 (2-2)
Sejuani 15 (6-9)Aphelios 14 (8-6)Sivir 12 (6-6)Yuumi 10 (5-5)Zeri 9 (6-3)
Wukong 16 (8-8)Sivir 14 (8-6)Azir 14 (7-7)Ornn 10 (6-4)Sejuani 9 (5-4)
5Aphelios Aphelios50292158.00%37.04%2718966.67%23111247.83%3122.96%8160.00%
Vitality.BeeVitality.Bee9 (7-2)LDLC OLLDLC OL5 (2-3)Team BDS AcademyTeam BDS Academy4 (4-0)DustyDusty4 (2-2)Team HereticsTeam Heretics4 (2-2)
Ahri 14 (8-6)Sejuani 11 (7-4)Lulu 10 (6-4)Renekton 10 (5-5)Wukong 10 (4-6)
Sivir 17 (8-9)Sejuani 14 (7-7)Ornn 12 (8-4)Wukong 11 (8-3)Azir 11 (4-7)
135 games played71W - 64L (52.59%)64W - 71L (47.41%)
Click here for complete statistics table

Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1Poland Poland17 / 140 (12%)adi11, Czekolad, Daglas, Erdote, iBo, Jactroll, Lucker, many, Melonik, minemaciek, Mrozku, Sebekx, Sinmivak, svns, Tracyn, Wojtuś, Zwyroo
2Germany Germany11 / 140 (8%)dejan1, Diplex, Elite Joint, Jaeger, Keduii, Lilipp, Lurox, Nite, Reeker, Rychly, Scarface
3Czech Republic Czechia10 / 140 (7%)Adiss, DANY, denyk, Eren, Jejky, Random, Robocop, Sajator, VaSKED, Welcom
3France France10 / 140 (7%)Adam, Akabane, Decay, Eika, Exakick, Guertas, Jakoule, Sheo, Skeanz, Stend
3Sweden Sweden10 / 140 (7%)Backlund, Jeskla, Kryze, Lindgarde, Phantomles, promisq, RoyalKanin, StenBosse, Viking, Yike
6Denmark Denmark9 / 140 (6%)Cboi, DenVoksne, Doss, Guubi, Hunt, Postkassen, Skude, Szygenda, TakeSet
6Netherlands Netherlands9 / 140 (6%)Advienne, Alby, Alois, I am Kees, Kruimel, Rabble, Robba, Seal, Zhergoth
6Portugal Portugal9 / 140 (6%)Alternative, Attila, Calmsky, Fred, Mart, Noma, Own3r, Papiteero, Worst
9Greece Greece7 / 140 (5%)Bako, Dom1nant, HungryPanda, Nikolex, Peppe, Sanity, Vaynedeta
10United Kingdom United Kingdom6 / 140 (4%)Dan, Dragdar, FGG, Kasing, Kerberos, Maxlore
11Romania Romania4 / 140 (3%)Ecstassy, Khantos, Mindrago, whiteinn
11South Korea South Korea4 / 140 (3%)Chasy, Ruby, Tempt, Winsome
13Bulgaria Bulgaria3 / 140 (2%)Innaxe, Venzer, Vzz
13Croatia Croatia3 / 140 (2%)Dehaste, Diva, Paladin
13Italy Italy3 / 140 (2%)Click, Jiizuke, Rharesh
13Serbia Serbia3 / 140 (2%)Lotuss, Ryuzaki, TasteLess
13Spain Spain3 / 140 (2%)Myrwn, Oscure, Th3Antonio
18Hungary Hungary2 / 140 (1%)bluerzor, mumus100
18Lithuania Lithuania2 / 140 (1%)Eckas, Lyncas
18Norway Norway2 / 140 (1%)HawHaw, Jackspektra
18Slovenia Slovenia2 / 140 (1%)Crownshot, kingggggg
18Turkey Turkey2 / 140 (1%)Ragner, Rames
23Albania Albania1 / 140 (1%)iLevi
23Belarus Belarus1 / 140 (1%)Gadget
23Belgium Belgium1 / 140 (1%)Moopz
23Estonia Estonia1 / 140 (1%)ACD
23French Polynesia French Polynesia1 / 140 (1%)Tiger
23Ireland Ireland1 / 140 (1%)ArcaneTeddy
23Latvia Latvia1 / 140 (1%)Shiganari
23North Macedonia North Macedonia1 / 140 (1%)GoldenTo4st
23Slovakia Slovakia1 / 140 (1%)kamilius

Additional Content[edit]

Interviews[edit]

Viewership Statistics[edit]

Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 280 864
Average Viewers 60 274
Hours Watched 5 710 896