Hitpoint Masters Season 11


[e][h]Hitpoint Masters Season 11
League Information
Series:
Hitpoint Masters Hitpoint Masters
Organizer:
Type:
Online/Offline
Location:
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Format:
Group Stage
Playoffs
Number of Teams:
6
Start Date:
2019-02-17
End Date:
2019-03-24
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Format[edit]

Broadcast talent[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

eSuba
TopCzech Republic robocop 
JunglerCzech Republic Sawyor 
MiddleLithuania Saulius 
BottomLithuania Optimas 
SupportCzech Republic Tarky 
Substitutes
MiddleCzech Republic Random 
BottomSlovakia PiOk 
SupportSlovak Republic kamilius 
Main Roster
C TBD 
Inside Games
TopCzech Republic Flux 
JunglerCzech Republic DyBer 
MiddleCzech Republic Patoš 
BottomCzech Republic Kyoshi 
SupportCzech Republic Domec 
Substitutes
TopCzech Republic Haklbery 
JunglerCzech Republic Thrae 
Main Roster
C TBD 
AS Trenčín eSports
TopCzech Republic Dreedy 
JunglerCzech Republic Jejky 
MiddleCzech Republic Dread 
BottomCzech Republic Charca 
SupportCzech Republic Vasked 
SubstitutesStaff
TopSlovakia Wondro 
JunglerCzech Republic Idyiom 
Main RosterStaff
CCzech Republic Keridien 
Main RosterSubstitutes
eXtatus
TopCzech Republic Mortsche 
JunglerCzech Republic Jellou 
MiddleCzech Republic Shiage 
BottomCzech Republic Sirinox 
SupportCzech Republic Sufon 
Substitutes
BottomSlovakia Maus 
Main Roster
C TBD 
Inaequalis
TopCzech Republic Vlk 
JunglerSlovakia Jacob 
MiddleSlovakia Samyaza 
BottomCzech Republic Kousámek 
SupportCzech Republic Jekylla 
Top TBD 
C TBD 
Vikingekrig Esports
Top
LEFT
Slovakia Wondro 
JunglerRussia Rein 
MiddleCzech Republic Lachtan 
BottomCzech Republic Hiro Hai 
SupportDenmark Risdrengen 
Substitutes
TopCzech Republic Pavlíček 
MiddleTurkey Rau 
SupportSlovakia slivovica 
Main Roster
C TBD 

Results[edit]


Group Stage[edit]

Group Stage
1. eSuba5-010-0+1015p
2. Vikingekrig Esports3-27-5+29p
3. AS Trenčín eSports3-26-609p
4. eXtatus2-34-6-26p
5. Inaequalis2-35-7-26p
6. Inside Games0-52-10-80p
Show DuplicatesHide Duplicates
0-2
Mar 10
2-0
Mar 10
0-2
Feb 24
2-1
Mar 05
2-1
Feb 17
2-0
Mar 10
2-0
Mar 17
2-0
Mar 05
2-0
Feb 17
2-0
Feb 24
0-2
Mar 10
0-2
Mar 17
2-0
Feb 17
2-0
Feb 24
0-2
Mar 05
2-0
Feb 24
0-2
Mar 05
0-2
Feb 17
2-1
Mar 17
1-2
Mar 17
1-2
Mar 05
0-2
Feb 17
0-2
Feb 24
1-2
Mar 17
0-2
Mar 10
1-2
Feb 17
0-2
Feb 24
2-0
Mar 05
2-1
Mar 17
2-0
Mar 10


 Click here for detailed results of the Group Stage matches

Playoffs[edit]

Semifinals
AS Trenčín eSports
3
March 23, 2019 - 15:00 CET
Vikingekrig Esports
0
eSuba
3
March 23, 2019 - 19:00 CET
eXtatus
1
Finals
AS Trenčín eSports
3
March 24, 2019 - 15:00 CET
eSuba
1


Additional content[edit]

Streams[edit]

References[edit]