Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.

LCK Summer 2019 - Group Stage

< LCK‎ | 2019/Summer

Results[edit]

Standings[edit]

LCK Summer 2019
1. Kingzone DragonX2-04-0+4
2. Griffin2-04-1+3
3. Afreeca Freecs1-13-30
3. SK Telecom T11-13-30
5. Hanwha Life Esports1-12-20
5. KT Rolster1-12-20
5. SANDBOX Gaming1-12-20
8. Gen.G1-12-3-1
9. DAMWON Gaming0-21-4-3
9. Jin Air Green Wings0-21-4-3
1. Griffin▲13-17-3+4
1. Kingzone DragonX3-17-3+4
3. Afreeca Freecs3-17-4+3
4. SANDBOX Gaming▲13-16-3+3
5. KT Rolster2-25-50
6. Gen.G▲22-25-50
7. DAMWON Gaming▲22-25-6-1
8. SK Telecom T1▼51-34-7-3
9. Hanwha Life Esports▼41-32-6-4
10. Jin Air Green Wings▼10-42-8-6
1. Griffin5-111-3+8
2. SANDBOX Gaming▲25-110-5+5
3. Kingzone DragonX▼24-210-5+5
4. Gen.G▲24-29-6+3
5. DAMWON Gaming▲24-29-8+1
6. Afreeca Freecs▼33-38-80
7. Hanwha Life Esports▲22-45-8-3
8. KT Rolster▼32-46-9-3
9. SK Telecom T1▼11-55-11-6
10. Jin Air Green Wings0-62-12-10
1. Griffin7-115-3+12
2. SANDBOX Gaming7-114-5+9
3. DAMWON Gaming▲26-213-8+5
4. Kingzone DragonX▼16-314-9+5
5. Afreeca Freecs▲14-410-100
6. Gen.G▼24-49-10-1
7. SK Telecom T1▲24-511-110
8. Hanwha Life Esports▼12-76-14-8
9. KT Rolster▼12-77-15-8
10. Jin Air Green Wings0-82-16-14
1. SANDBOX Gaming▲18-216-7+9
2. Griffin▼17-316-7+9
3. DAMWON Gaming7-316-10+6
3. Kingzone DragonX▲17-316-10+6
5. Gen.G▲16-413-10+3
6. Afreeca Freecs▼16-414-11+3
7. SK Telecom T15-513-11+2
8. Hanwha Life Esports2-86-16-10
9. KT Rolster2-87-17-10
10. Jin Air Green Wings0-102-20-18
1. SANDBOX Gaming9-318-10+8
2. DAMWON Gaming▲18-318-10+8
3. Kingzone DragonX8-419-13+6
4. Gen.G▲18-417-11+6
5. Griffin▼37-416-9+7
6. Afreeca Freecs7-517-13+4
7. SK Telecom T16-515-11+4
8. KT Rolster▲13-89-18-9
9. Hanwha Life Esports▼12-108-20-12
10. Jin Air Green Wings0-122-24-22
1. DAMWON Gaming▲110-322-11+11
2. SANDBOX Gaming▼19-419-12+7
3. Gen.G▲19-519-13+6
4. Griffin▲18-519-11+8
5. SK Telecom T1▲28-519-12+7
6. Afreeca Freecs8-519-14+5
7. Kingzone DragonX▼48-520-15+5
8. Hanwha Life Esports▲13-1010-20-10
9. KT Rolster▼13-109-22-13
10. Jin Air Green Wings0-142-28-26
1. SK Telecom T1▲410-523-12+11
2. SANDBOX Gaming10-522-14+8
3. Gen.G10-521-14+7
4. DAMWON Gaming▼310-522-15+7
5. Griffin▼19-521-12+9
6. Afreeca Freecs9-621-16+5
7. Kingzone DragonX8-720-19+1
8. KT Rolster▲14-1011-22-11
9. Hanwha Life Esports▼14-1112-22-10
10. Jin Air Green Wings0-153-30-27
1. Griffin▲411-525-13+12
2. DAMWON Gaming▲211-524-15+9
3. SANDBOX Gaming▼111-524-15+9
4. SK Telecom T1▼310-624-14+10
5. Gen.G▼210-723-18+5
6. Afreeca Freecs10-724-19+5
7. Kingzone DragonX9-822-21+1
8. Hanwha Life Esports▲15-1114-23-9
9. KT Rolster▼15-1113-25-12
10. Jin Air Green Wings0-174-34-30
1. Griffin13-529-13+16
2. DAMWON Gaming13-528-16+12
3. SANDBOX Gaming12-627-18+9
4. SK Telecom T111-726-17+9
5. Afreeca Freecs▲111-726-20+6
6. Gen.G▼110-824-20+4
7. Kingzone DragonX9-923-230
8. KT Rolster▲16-1216-28-12
9. Hanwha Life Esports▼15-1315-27-12
10. Jin Air Green Wings0-184-36-32


Legend
Proceed to Finals
Proceed to Playoffs Round 2
Proceed to Playoffs Round 1
Proceed to Wild Card
Retain Spring Season Spot
Drop to Spring Promotion


Show AggregateShow Individual
1-2
Jun 12
1-2
Jul 28
2-0
Aug 11
0-2
Jul 20
2-0
Jun 14
0-2
Jul 12
2-1
Jun 06
2-0
Jun 20
2-0
Aug 16
3-3
1-2, 2-1
3-2
1-2, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
2-2
0-2, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
2-3
0-2, 2-1
3-3
2-1, 1-2
4-0
2-0, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
1-2
Aug 02
1-2
Aug 17
0-2
Jun 09
0-2
Jul 11
2-0
Jun 06
0-2
Jul 18
2-1
Jun 21
2-1
Jun 23
2-0
Jul 13
3-3
1-2, 2-1
3-2
1-2, 2-0
2-2
0-2, 2-0
1-4
0-2, 1-2
4-1
2-0, 2-1
2-2
0-2, 2-0
4-2
2-1, 2-1
4-2
2-1, 2-1
4-0
2-0, 2-0
0-2
Jun 22
0-2
Jun 15
2-0
Aug 01
0-2
Aug 15
2-0
Jul 10
2-0
Jul 25
2-0
Aug 03
2-0
Jun 27
2-1
Jun 07
2-3
0-2, 2-1
2-3
0-2, 2-1
3-2
2-0, 1-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
3-2
2-0, 1-2
4-0
2-0, 2-0
3-2
2-0, 1-2
4-0
2-0, 2-0
4-1
2-1, 2-0
0-2
Jun 30
0-2
Aug 04
2-1
Jun 13
1-2
Jun 21
2-1
Jul 18
2-0
Jun 07
1-2
Jul 27
1-2
Aug 17
2-0
Jun 19
0-4
0-2, 0-2
2-2
0-2, 2-0
2-3
2-1, 0-2
3-3
1-2, 2-1
4-2
2-1, 2-1
3-2
2-0, 1-2
2-4
1-2, 1-2
3-3
1-2, 2-1
4-0
2-0, 2-0
0-2
Jun 08
2-1
Jul 26
2-1
Jun 19
1-2
Jul 13
2-0
Jun 30
2-1
Aug 18
2-0
Jun 27
2-0
Aug 08
2-0
Jul 28
2-2
0-2, 2-0
4-1
2-1, 2-0
4-1
2-1, 2-0
3-3
1-2, 2-1
2-2
2-0, 0-2
3-3
2-1, 1-2
2-2
2-0, 0-2
4-1
2-0, 2-1
4-1
2-0, 2-1
0-2
Aug 18
1-2
Jul 21
2-1
Aug 10
1-2
Jun 28
2-0
Aug 04
0-2
Jul 14
0-2
Jun 12
2-0
Jun 08
2-0
Jun 22
0-4
0-2, 0-2
1-4
1-2, 0-2
2-3
2-1, 0-2
2-4
1-2, 1-2
2-2
2-0, 0-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
2-2
2-0, 0-2
4-0
2-0, 2-0
1-2
Aug 09
0-2
Jun 26
0-2
Jun 29
2-1
Jul 20
2-1
Jun 05
2-1
Jun 20
1-2
Aug 11
2-0
Jul 27
2-0
Jun 13
3-2
1-2, 2-0
2-2
0-2, 2-0
0-4
0-2, 0-2
2-3
2-1, 0-2
3-3
2-1, 1-2
4-1
2-1, 2-0
3-2
1-2, 2-0
3-2
2-0, 1-2
4-1
2-0, 2-1
2-1
Jul 14
1-2
Aug 09
2-1
Jun 09
2-1
Jun 15
2-0
Aug 01
2-1
Aug 16
0-2
Jun 23
1-2
Jul 19
2-0
Jul 11
3-3
2-1, 1-2
2-4
1-2, 1-2
2-3
2-1, 0-2
4-2
2-1, 2-1
2-2
2-0, 0-2
4-1
2-1, 2-0
2-3
0-2, 2-1
3-2
1-2, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
0-2
Jul 25
1-2
Aug 15
0-2
Jul 12
1-2
Jul 10
1-2
Jun 14
2-0
Aug 02
2-1
Jun 16
0-2
Jun 29
2-1
Aug 10
0-4
0-2, 0-2
2-4
1-2, 1-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
3-3
1-2, 2-1
1-4
1-2, 0-2
2-2
2-0, 0-2
2-3
2-1, 0-2
2-3
0-2, 2-1
4-1
2-1, 2-0
0-2
Jun 26
0-2
Jun 28
0-2
Jul 19
0-2
Aug 08
1-2
Jun 16
0-2
Jul 26
1-2
Aug 03
0-2
Jul 21
0-2
Jun 05
0-4
0-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
1-4
1-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
1-4
1-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2

Detailed Results[edit]

Week 1[edit]

Week 1
June 5, 2019
JAG 0
June 5, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Ryze Olaf Taliyah Ezreal Tahm Kench
Pyke Lee Sin Akali Kalista Nautilus
31:11
Neeko Olaf Syndra Sivir Lux
Sylas Lee Sin Zoe Xayah Rakan
41:40
MVPs: Kingen, Kingen
2 KT
GEN 2
June 5, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Lee Sin Lissandra Ezreal Braum
Fiora Sejuani Camille Sona Tahm Kench
33:33
Gangplank Skarner Sylas Ezreal Braum
Aatrox Rek'Sai LeBlanc Sivir Shen
33:36
Kennen Sejuani Lissandra Xayah Rakan
Vladimir Gragas Aatrox Kai'Sa Lux
35:22
1 DWG
June 6, 2019
SB 2
June 6, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Sylas Lee Sin Zoe Varus Tahm Kench
Vladimir Jarvan IV Ryze Ashe Thresh
33:38
Sylas Rek'Sai Akali Varus Tahm Kench
Ryze Gragas Yasuo Xayah Rakan
34:38
MVPs: Summit, Dove
0 HLE
GRF 2
June 6, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Jayce Sejuani Camille Kai'Sa Lux
Neeko Lee Sin Azir Xayah Nautilus
37:28
Yorick Sejuani Ryze Sivir Galio
Jayce Lee Sin Sylas Vayne Nautilus
45:28
Jayce Sejuani Camille Ezreal Lux
Vladimir Lee Sin Neeko Yasuo Nautilus
27:36
MVPs: Viper, Ucal, Sword
1 AFs
June 7, 2019
SKT 2
June 7, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Ryze Jarvan IV Akali Ezreal Braum
Neeko Rek'Sai Sylas Xayah Nautilus
45:51
Akali Rek'Sai Corki Lucian Nautilus
Aatrox Skarner Lissandra Xayah Lux
43:47
Kennen Skarner Sylas Ezreal Rakan
Aatrox Rek'Sai Cassiopeia Xayah Nautilus
31:24
MVPs: Khan, Malrang, Khan
1 JAG
KZ 2
June 7, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Sylas Karthus Jayce Sivir Lux
Neeko Lee Sin Zoe Ezreal Tahm Kench
32:03
Irelia Sejuani Neeko Viktor Pyke
Aatrox Skarner Lissandra Vayne Yuumi
26:56
MVPs: Rascal, Rascal
0 GEN
June 8, 2019
HLE 2
June 8, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Irelia Jarvan IV LeBlanc Kalista Lux
Jax Skarner Akali Ezreal Yuumi
33:27
Ryze Rek'Sai Fizz Varus Tahm Kench
Aatrox Skarner Taliyah Xayah Pyke
50:01
MVPs: Lava, SoHwan
0 KT
DWG 0
June 8, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Sylas Olaf Akali Ezreal Tahm Kench
Ryze Sejuani Jayce Lucian Braum
27:28
Fiora Sejuani Camille Sivir Tahm Kench
Aatrox Olaf Lissandra Ezreal Lux
38:43
MVPs: Chovy, Tarzan
2 GRF
June 9, 2019
SB 0
June 9, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Jayce Rek'Sai Syndra Varus Tahm Kench
Camille Sejuani Ryze Sivir Taric
34:21
Irelia Olaf Aatrox Vladimir Shen
Camille Sejuani Neeko Sona Galio
27:15
MVPs: Cuzz, Cuzz
2 KZ
AFs 2
June 9, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Xin Zhao Sylas Sona Galio
Jax Lee Sin Ryze Ezreal Karma
40:56
Aatrox Lee Sin Taliyah Kai'Sa Galio
Jayce Elise Sylas Xayah Rakan
38:59
Aatrox Gragas Yasuo Varus Nautilus
Jayce Elise Akali Kalista Galio
30:46
MVPs: Dread, Teddy, Dread
1 SKT

Week 2[edit]

Week 2
June 12, 2019
HLE 0
June 12, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Neeko Skarner Taliyah Xayah Thresh
Aatrox Lee Sin Corki Ezreal Lux
30:59
Fiora Trundle Sylas Kai'Sa Lux
Aatrox Sejuani Yasuo Sivir Tahm Kench
31:48
MVPs: Dread, Kiin
2 AFs
GRF 1
June 12, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Vladimir Olaf Jayce Sona Taric
Sylas Lee Sin Cassiopeia Varus Tahm Kench
29:03
Jayce Lee Sin Akali Lucian Yuumi
Sylas Xin Zhao Zoe Sivir Nautilus
28:11
Aatrox Lee Sin Akali Sona Galio
Ryze Elise Jayce Draven Tahm Kench
23:19
2 SB
June 13, 2019
GEN 2
June 13, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Gangplank Trundle Sylas Xayah Rakan
Vladimir Olaf Aatrox Sivir Lux
31:06
Kennen Rek'Sai Azir Yasuo Gragas
Aatrox Elise Renekton Sivir Yuumi
32:42
MVPs: Life, Peanut
0 JAG
KZ 2
June 13, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Kled Sejuani Azir Xayah Rakan
Aatrox Olaf Ryze Sivir Lux
35:19
Ryze Kha'Zix Lissandra Ezreal Tahm Kench
Aatrox Gragas Yasuo Sivir Lux
32:10
Neeko Aatrox Ryze Ezreal Tahm Kench
Kennen Rek'Sai Zoe Xayah Rakan
30:16
MVPs: TusiN, Haru, Cuzz
1 SKT
June 14, 2019
KT 1
June 14, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Aatrox Rek'Sai Akali Kalista Alistar
Jayce Gragas Ryze Sivir Nautilus
37:41
Jayce Olaf Galio Ashe Yuumi
Ryze Jarvan IV Akali Sivir Lux
26:42
Aatrox Jarvan IV Zoe Ezreal Nautilus
Kennen Lee Sin Sylas Xayah Rakan
34:12
2 DWG
GRF 2
June 14, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Ornn Sejuani Yasuo Sona Tahm Kench
Jayce Olaf Zoe Kai'Sa Lux
26:42
Aatrox Lee Sin Sylas Kai'Sa Lux
Jayce Sejuani Ryze Kalista Thresh
27:37
MVPs: Viper, Chovy
0 HLE
June 15, 2019
AFs 2
June 15, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Irelia Sejuani Jayce Varus Nautilus
Aatrox Karthus Neeko Morgana Pyke
30:42
Ryze Olaf Taliyah Ashe Tahm Kench
Sylas Urgot Neeko Sona Nautilus
25:30
Camille Sejuani Taliyah Varus Lux
Aatrox Olaf Sylas Ezreal Yuumi
29:26
1 KZ
SKT 0
June 15, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Jarvan IV Taliyah Xayah Rakan
Jayce Jax Ryze Ezreal Lux
33:57
Camille Elise Ryze Sivir Braum
Jayce Xin Zhao Taliyah Sona Tahm Kench
31:24
MVPs: Dove, Summit
2 SB
June 16, 2019
KT 2
June 16, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Irelia Rek'Sai Azir Sivir Nautilus
Aatrox Olaf Karma Vayne Yuumi
29:21
Aatrox Gragas Yasuo Xayah Rakan
Kennen Sejuani Vladimir Sona Tahm Kench
26:04
Sylas Karthus Aatrox Kalista Nautilus
Kennen Olaf Karma Lucian Yuumi
24:52
MVPs: Bdd, SeongHwan, Bdd
1 GEN
JAG 1
June 16, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Gangplank Olaf Lissandra Ezreal Yuumi
Kennen Lee Sin Akali Xayah Rakan
36:14
Kennen Olaf Sylas Xayah Nautilus
Vladimir Sejuani Camille Ezreal Lux
27:43
Aatrox Lee Sin Lissandra Sivir Lux
Akali Jarvan IV Corki Ezreal Karma
37:42
2 DWG

Week 3[edit]

Week 3
June 19, 2019
DWG 2
June 19, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Karma Lee Sin Akali Ezreal Tahm Kench
Aatrox Gragas Azir Kalista Lux
34:09
Fiora Karthus Jayce Sivir Tahm Kench
Aatrox Xin Zhao Lulu Sona Pyke
30:28
Irelia Lee Sin Vladimir Lucian Braum
Aatrox Gragas Yasuo Ashe Tahm Kench
37:42
1 SKT
KZ 2
June 19, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Rek'Sai Azir Sivir Nautilus
Jayce Jarvan IV Zoe Ezreal Yuumi
40:28
Vladimir Gragas Yasuo Xayah Rakan
Irelia Evelynn Jayce Ezreal Lux
35:40
MVPs: TusiN, Rascal
0 JAG
June 20, 2019
GRF 2
June 20, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Jayce Xin Zhao Akali Ezreal Yuumi
Poppy Gragas Aatrox Sivir Nautilus
28:05
Aatrox Olaf Zoe Pyke Yuumi
Irelia Sejuani Azir Ezreal Lux
24:40
MVPs: Viper, Lehends
0 KT
GEN 2
June 20, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Gangplank Skarner Azir Kalista Tahm Kench
Aatrox Xin Zhao Zoe Lucian Pyke
28:19
Aatrox Karthus Lucian Xayah Rakan
Kennen Olaf Zoe Sivir Lux
39:11
Gangplank Elise Azir Kalista Nautilus
Vladimir Lee Sin LeBlanc Ezreal Lux
27:22
MVPs: Ruler, BonO, Life
1 HLE
June 21, 2019
SB 2
June 21, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Sejuani Xin Zhao Lucian Sivir Yuumi
Viktor Kayn Taliyah Ezreal Lux
37:10
Neeko Jarvan IV LeBlanc Sivir Yuumi
Rumble Lee Sin Azir Varus Nautilus
32:40
Jayce Aatrox Lissandra Xayah Rakan
Kennen Lee Sin Sylas Varus Nautilus
36:45
1 AFs
KZ 1
June 21, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Gragas Aatrox Azir Ashe Lux
Jayce Rek'Sai Corki Sona Tahm Kench
32:21
Vladimir Gragas Jayce Xayah Rakan
Irelia Lee Sin Akali Ezreal Lux
39:41
Aatrox Gragas Neeko Sivir Lux
Camille Karthus Akali Varus Tahm Kench
30:54
2 DWG
June 22, 2019
SKT 0
June 22, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Camille Sejuani Irelia Varus Lux
Jayce Karthus Aatrox Xayah Tahm Kench
47:37
Camille Rek'Sai Neeko Sona Tahm Kench
Jayce Olaf Taliyah Sivir Yuumi
25:31
MVPs: Viper, Tarzan
2 GRF
HLE 2
June 22, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Sion Skarner Azir Kalista Tahm Kench
Aatrox Karthus Akali Lucian Lux
33:53
Aatrox Elise Irelia Xayah Rakan
Jayce Xin Zhao Lulu Sona Tahm Kench
28:44
MVPs: Lava, Sangyoon
0 JAG
June 23, 2019
AFs 0
June 23, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Aatrox Lee Sin Azir Lucian Yuumi
Tahm Kench Rek'Sai LeBlanc Xayah Rakan
32:29
Aatrox Hecarim Sylas Sona Tahm Kench
Gnar Sejuani Lissandra Sivir Yuumi
27:55
MVPs: Life, CuVee
2 GEN
SB 2
June 23, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Jayce Lee Sin LeBlanc Xayah Lux
Kennen Olaf Azir Pyke Yuumi
41:21
Kennen Kayn Zoe Sivir Yuumi
Renekton Sejuani Taliyah Kalista Nautilus
27:58
Aatrox Xin Zhao Azir Sona Pyke
Jayce Rek'Sai Taliyah Ezreal Tahm Kench
30:06
MVPs: Ghost, Bdd, Joker
1 KT

Week 4[edit]

Week 4
June 26, 2019
GEN 0
June 26, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Gangplank Rek'Sai LeBlanc Sona Tahm Kench
Vladimir Skarner Azir Xayah Lux
43:13
Gangplank Lee Sin Azir Sivir Braum
Aatrox Jarvan IV Corki Varus Tahm Kench
34:07
MVPs: Joker, Summit
2 SB
JAG 0
June 26, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Kai'Sa Lissandra Sivir Pyke
Neeko Sejuani Corki Lucian Lux
31:04
Jayce Trundle Taliyah Caitlyn Lux
Aatrox Xin Zhao Neeko Sona Tahm Kench
29:34
2 GRF
June 27, 2019
DWG 2
June 27, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Jayce Jarvan IV Zoe Sona Tahm Kench
Aatrox Elise Corki Sivir Nautilus
29:04
Vladimir Lee Sin Corki Ashe Nautilus
Jayce Gragas Azir Sivir Lux
33:08
MVPs: Canyon, Nuguri
0 AFs
SKT 2
June 27, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Jarvan IV Neeko Varus Tahm Kench
Jayce Rek'Sai Azir Xayah Lux
49:46
Akali Lee Sin Neeko Varus Nautilus
Aatrox Xin Zhao Lulu Kalista Galio
36:35
MVPs: Mata, Faker
0 KT
June 28, 2019
HLE 1
June 28, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Gangplank Jarvan IV Azir Kai'Sa Nautilus
Camille Karthus Akali Xayah Rakan
28:18
Jayce Jarvan IV Vel'Koz Kai'Sa Nautilus
Akali Rek'Sai Azir Sivir Taric
30:56
Vladimir Jarvan IV Azir Sivir Nautilus
Neeko Rek'Sai Corki Jinx Tahm Kench
34:04
2 KZ
JAG 0
June 28, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Neeko Xin Zhao Corki Varus Tahm Kench
Pyke Lee Sin Azir Lucian Braum
49:24
Aatrox Karthus Azir Jinx Lux
Renekton Xin Zhao Corki Sona Tahm Kench
33:29
MVPs: OnFleek, Dove
2 SB
June 29, 2019
GEN 0
June 29, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Tahm Kench Jax Corki Ezreal Yuumi
Gangplank Xin Zhao Akali Kalista Nautilus
41:08
Neeko Rek'Sai LeBlanc Ezreal Lux
Aatrox Skarner Zoe Varus Tahm Kench
20:38
MVPs: Teddy, Effort
2 SKT
KT 0
June 29, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Jayce Jarvan IV LeBlanc Xayah Rakan
Vladimir Xin Zhao Taliyah Ezreal Galio
32:27
Kennen Nocturne Zoe Xayah Rakan
Renekton Elise Taliyah Ezreal Yuumi
25:25
MVPs: Aiming, Kiin
2 AFs
June 30, 2019
DWG 2
June 30, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Jayce Karthus Vladimir Kai'Sa Alistar
Yorick Jarvan IV Corki Sivir Nautilus
35:32
Jayce Karthus Camille Xayah Rakan
Sion Gragas Yasuo Sivir Nautilus
35:41
0 HLE
KZ 0
June 30, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Kled Xin Zhao Twisted Fate Sona Tahm Kench
Aatrox Sejuani Irelia Vladimir Yuumi
34:03
Akali Elise Renekton Varus Yuumi
Jayce Evelynn Irelia Caitlyn Lux
35:08
MVPs: Chovy, Sword
2 GRF

Week 5[edit]

Week 5
July 10, 2019
KT 1
July 10, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Jayce Lee Sin Azir Xayah Nautilus
Vladimir Jarvan IV Orianna Kai'Sa Taric
32:01
Viktor Lee Sin Azir Kalista Nautilus
Kennen Rek'Sai Karma Lucian Yuumi
31:54
Irelia Sejuani Zoe Kai'Sa Lux
Akali Trundle Orianna Sivir Yuumi
43:12
MVPs: Bdd, Rascal, Rascal
2 KZ
SKT 2
July 10, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Jarvan IV LeBlanc Sivir Lux
Kennen Olaf Zoe Kai'Sa Galio
26:37
Jayce Lee Sin Akali Varus Tahm Kench
Vladimir Jarvan IV Azir Kalista Lux
27:53
MVPs: Faker, Faker
0 HLE
July 11, 2019
SB 0
July 11, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Renekton Olaf Akali Ezreal Yuumi
Camille Lee Sin LeBlanc Yasuo Sejuani
26:17
Aatrox Olaf Akali Varus Nautilus
Jayce Sylas Karma Ezreal Yuumi
27:39
2 DWG
AFs 2
July 11, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Camille Sejuani Neeko Xayah Yuumi
Jayce Olaf Azir Lucian Nautilus
31:42
Renekton Sylas Akali Ezreal Tahm Kench
Neeko Skarner Irelia Kalista Thresh
38:00
MVPs: Ucal, Aiming
0 JAG
July 12, 2019
GRF 0
July 12, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Karma Karthus Irelia Kai'Sa Nautilus
Camille Sejuani Lux Kalista Volibear
32:32
Camille Karthus Morgana Kai'Sa Nautilus
Gangplank Sejuani Lux Kalista Galio
45:31
MVPs: Fly, CuVee
2 GEN
KT 0
July 12, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Jayce Sylas Azir Ezreal Tahm Kench
Vladimir Lee Sin Corki Varus Braum
30:39
Camille Sejuani Zoe Jinx Tahm Kench
Aatrox Jarvan IV Azir Sivir Lux
25:57
MVPs: Clid, Clid
2 SKT
July 13, 2019
SB 2
July 13, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Kennen Sejuani Irelia Draven Braum
Neeko Elise Renekton Ezreal Tahm Kench
29:27
Irelia Lee Sin Corki Xayah Rakan
Renekton Jarvan IV Karma Ezreal Morgana
37:26
MVPs: Summit, Dove
0 JAG
DWG 1
July 13, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Vladimir Jarvan IV Corki Ezreal Karma
Irelia Sejuani Orianna Lucian Lux
36:35
Gangplank Sejuani Irelia Lucian Braum
Kennen Trundle Azir Ezreal Tahm Kench
25:29
Karma Jarvan IV Corki Kai'Sa Alistar
Akali Rek'Sai Ryze Jinx Tahm Kench
30:27
MVPs: Canyon, Deft, Deft
2 KZ
July 14, 2019
AFs 2
July 14, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Jayce Lee Sin Taliyah Ezreal Galio
Aatrox Karthus Talon Kai'Sa Nautilus
34:49
Camille Sejuani Karma Ezreal Galio
Jayce Jarvan IV Akali Xayah Rakan
32:25
Jayce Elise Karma Ezreal Galio
Aatrox Xin Zhao Corki Xayah Rakan
35:35
MVPs: Kiin, Chovy, Aiming
1 GRF
HLE 0
July 14, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Karma Jarvan IV Corki Jinx Thresh
Kennen Sejuani Lux Ezreal Rakan
49:14
Gangplank Lee Sin Azir Kalista Rakan
Vladimir Sejuani Veigar Ezreal Tahm Kench
32:56
MVPs: CuVee, CuVee
2 GEN

Week 6[edit]

Week 6
July 18, 2019
SB 0
July 18, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Irelia Sejuani Azir Lucian Braum
Kennen Trundle Karma Ashe Lux
47:11
Karma Olaf LeBlanc Varus Morgana
Kennen Skarner Taliyah Kalista Tahm Kench
23:17
MVPs: Life, Peanut
2 GEN
KZ 2
July 18, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Camille Karthus Azir Varus Braum
Kennen Taliyah Qiyana Ashe Thresh
32:22
Camille Sejuani Taliyah Ashe Thresh
Vladimir Gragas Jayce Varus Morgana
36:10
Neeko Jarvan IV Azir Ezreal Karma
Kennen Sejuani Qiyana Caitlyn Lux
26:52
MVPs: TusiN, SoHwan, Deft
1 HLE
July 19, 2019
JAG 0
July 19, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Aatrox Sylas Azir Ezreal Tahm Kench
Fiora Sejuani Corki Varus Braum
29:22
Mordekaiser Xin Zhao Zoe Ezreal Tahm Kench
Aatrox Sejuani Azir Kai'Sa Lux
30:13
MVPs: Clid, Khan
2 SKT
AFs 1
July 19, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Gnar Xin Zhao Neeko Sivir Yuumi
Kennen Jarvan IV Azir Kalista Nautilus
25:59
Kled Sejuani Neeko Xayah Rakan
Karma Sylas Qiyana Kai'Sa Galio
34:06
Aatrox Sejuani Karma Xayah Rakan
Neeko Trundle Corki Lucian Nautilus
43:02
MVPs: Score, Kiin, Kingen
2 KT
July 20, 2019
GRF 0
July 20, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Vladimir Sejuani Aatrox Kai'Sa Nautilus
Jayce Sylas Corki Ezreal Alistar
27:53
Irelia Zac Aatrox Ezreal Braum
Jayce Lee Sin Corki Kai'Sa Rakan
30:17
2 DWG
GEN 2
July 20, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Gnar Skarner Taliyah Ezreal Yuumi
Jayce Gragas Yasuo Varus Lux
27:40
Karma Skarner Veigar Ezreal Lux
Neeko Zac Azir Varus Tahm Kench
28:28
Gnar Sejuani Taliyah Lucian Yuumi
Camille Trundle Azir Varus Lux
38:40
MVPs: Cuzz, Fly, Life
1 KZ
July 21, 2019
JAG 0
July 21, 2019 - 17:00 KST
Neeko Skarner Corki Kalista Tahm Kench
Kennen Elise Azir Varus Nautilus
22:12
Karma Sejuani Azir Xayah Morgana
Kennen Lee Sin Twisted Fate Kai'Sa Nautilus
46:23
MVPs: Ucal, Kiin
2 AFs
HLE 1
July 21, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Jayce Jarvan IV Corki Ezreal Braum
Renekton Sejuani Lucian Varus Tahm Kench
31:52
Kennen Rek'Sai