Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.

LCK Spring 2020 - Group Stage

From Liquipedia League of Legends Wiki

Results[edit]

Standings[edit]

LCK Spring 2020
1. Afreeca Freecs2-04-1+3
1. Gen.G Esports2-04-1+3
3. DragonX2-04-2+2
4. DAMWON Gaming1-13-2+1
4. SANDBOX Gaming1-13-2+1
6. Hanwha Life Esports1-13-30
7. T11-13-30
8. KT Rolster0-22-4-2
9. APK Prince0-20-4-4
9. Griffin0-20-4-4
1. DragonX▲24-08-3+5
2. Gen.G Esports▼13-17-3+4
3. Afreeca Freecs▼23-17-4+3
3. T1▲43-17-4+3
5. DAMWON Gaming▼12-25-4+1
6. Hanwha Life Esports2-25-50
7. Griffin▲22-24-6-2
8. SANDBOX Gaming▼41-34-6-2
9. APK Prince0-42-8-6
9. KT Rolster▼10-42-8-6
1. Gen.G Esports▲15-111-4+7
2. T1▲15-111-5+6
3. DragonX▼24-210-7+3
4. Afreeca Freecs▼14-210-7+3
5. DAMWON Gaming3-37-70
6. Hanwha Life Esports3-37-8-1
7. SANDBOX Gaming▲12-47-8-1
8. Griffin▼12-46-10-4
9. APK Prince1-54-10-6
10. KT Rolster▼11-54-11-7
1. T1▲17-115-5+10
2. Gen.G Esports▼17-115-5+10
3. DragonX6-214-7+7
4. Afreeca Freecs5-313-10+3
5. DAMWON Gaming4-410-100
6. KT Rolster▲43-58-12-4
7. Hanwha Life Esports▼13-58-12-4
8. SANDBOX Gaming▼12-68-12-4
9. Griffin▼12-66-14-8
10. APK Prince▼11-74-14-10
1. Gen.G Esports▲18-117-5+12
2. T1▼17-216-7+9
3. DragonX7-216-7+9
4. Afreeca Freecs6-315-11+4
5. DAMWON Gaming4-510-12-2
6. KT Rolster4-510-13-3
7. Hanwha Life Esports3-68-14-6
8. SANDBOX Gaming2-78-14-6
9. APK Prince▲12-76-14-8
10. Griffin▼12-77-16-9
1. Gen.G Esports11-123-5+18
2. T110-222-8+14
3. DragonX8-419-11+8
4. KT Rolster▲27-516-15+1
5. Afreeca Freecs▼16-616-17-1
6. DAMWON Gaming▼15-713-16-3
7. SANDBOX Gaming▲14-812-17-5
8. Hanwha Life Esports▼14-811-19-8
9. APK Prince3-98-18-10
10. Griffin2-108-22-14
1. Gen.G Esports12-326-9+17
2. T112-326-12+14
3. DragonX11-425-12+13
4. DAMWON Gaming▲28-719-16+3
5. KT Rolster▼18-719-20-1
6. Afreeca Freecs▼16-916-23-7
7. SANDBOX Gaming5-1015-22-7
8. APK Prince▲15-1013-21-8
9. Hanwha Life Esports▼15-1014-23-9
10. Griffin3-1212-27-15
1. Gen.G Esports13-429-12+17
2. DragonX▲113-429-14+15
3. T1▼113-428-14+14
4. KT Rolster▲110-723-20+3
5. DAMWON Gaming▼18-920-200
6. Afreeca Freecs7-1019-25-6
7. APK Prince▲16-1116-24-8
8. Hanwha Life Esports▲16-1117-26-9
9. SANDBOX Gaming▼25-1215-26-11
10. Griffin4-1314-29-15
1. Gen.G Esports14-431-13+18
2. T1▲114-430-14+16
3. DragonX▼114-431-15+16
4. KT Rolster10-824-22+2
5. DAMWON Gaming9-922-21+1
6. Afreeca Freecs7-1119-27-8
7. APK Prince6-1217-26-9
8. Hanwha Life Esports6-1217-28-11
9. SANDBOX Gaming5-1316-28-12
10. Griffin5-1316-29-13


Show AggregateShow Individual
0-2
Apr 02
0-2
Apr 03
1-2
Feb 15
0-2
Mar 28
2-0
Apr 09
2-1
Feb 09
1-2
Feb 23
0-2
Mar 26
2-1
Mar 05
2-3
0-2, 2-1
2-3
0-2, 2-1
2-4
1-2, 1-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
4-0
2-0, 2-0
2-3
2-1, 0-2
2-4
1-2, 1-2
2-3
0-2, 2-1
2-3
2-1, 0-2
1-2
Feb 12
0-2
Feb 08
0-2
Feb 28
1-2
Apr 08
1-2
Apr 05
2-1
Apr 11
2-1
Apr 04
2-0
Mar 29
0-2
Feb 22
3-2
1-2, 2-0
0-4
0-2, 0-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
1-4
1-2, 0-2
2-4
1-2, 1-2
4-1
2-1, 2-0
4-1
2-1, 2-0
2-2
2-0, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
1-2
Feb 29
2-0
Mar 28
0-2
Mar 04
0-2
Feb 14
0-2
Apr 08
2-0
Apr 02
2-0
Feb 16
2-1
Apr 15
2-0
Apr 05
3-2
1-2, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
1-4
0-2, 1-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
2-3
0-2, 2-1
4-1
2-0, 2-1
3-2
2-0, 1-2
2-3
2-1, 0-2
3-2
2-0, 1-2
2-1
Apr 12
2-1
Apr 16
2-1
Apr 10
1-2
Feb 21
2-0
Mar 01
2-0
Feb 13
2-1
Feb 07
2-1
Apr 01
1-2
Feb 19
4-2
2-1, 2-1
4-1
2-1, 2-0
4-1
2-1, 2-0
3-2
1-2, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
3-2
2-0, 1-2
4-1
2-1, 2-0
4-2
2-1, 2-1
1-4
1-2, 0-2
2-1
Feb 27
2-0
Mar 01
2-0
Mar 26
0-2
Apr 04
2-0
Feb 08
2-0
Feb 19
2-1
Apr 15
2-0
Apr 03
1-2
Apr 01
4-1
2-1, 2-0
4-1
2-0, 2-1
4-0
2-0, 2-0
2-3
0-2, 2-1
4-0
2-0, 2-0
3-2
2-0, 1-2
4-2
2-1, 2-1
4-0
2-0, 2-0
2-4
1-2, 1-2
0-2
Feb 06
2-1
Feb 14
1-2
Feb 20
0-2
Mar 28
0-2
Mar 25
2-0
Apr 16
1-2
Mar 06
2-1
Feb 12
1-2
Apr 03
0-4
0-2, 0-2
4-2
2-1, 2-1
3-2
1-2, 2-0
0-4
0-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
3-2
2-0, 1-2
2-4
1-2, 1-2
3-3
2-1, 1-2
1-4
1-2, 0-2
2-0
Apr 05
0-2
Mar 04
1-2
Feb 27
2-1
Mar 25
2-1
Apr 12
2-1
Feb 22
0-2
Mar 27
2-0
Feb 15
2-1
Feb 07
3-2
2-0, 1-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
1-4
1-2, 0-2
2-3
2-1, 0-2
2-3
2-1, 0-2
2-3
2-1, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
3-2
2-0, 1-2
3-3
2-1, 1-2
2-1
Mar 29
0-2
Feb 20
2-1
Mar 25
0-2
Apr 02
1-2
Feb 05
2-1
Apr 01
2-0
Feb 29
2-1
Feb 26
0-2
Feb 13
4-2
2-1, 2-1
1-4
0-2, 1-2
2-3
2-1, 0-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
2-4
1-2, 1-2
4-2
2-1, 2-1
4-0
2-0, 2-0
4-1
2-1, 2-0
2-2
0-2, 2-0
1-2
Feb 21
2-0
Feb 06
2-0
Feb 23
1-2
Feb 09
0-2
Mar 05
2-1
Mar 27
2-1
Apr 04
0-2
Apr 11
0-2
Apr 09
3-2
1-2, 2-0
2-2
2-0, 0-2
3-2
2-0, 1-2
2-4
1-2, 1-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
3-3
2-1, 1-2
2-3
2-1, 0-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
2-0
Apr 15
2-0
Mar 26
2-1
Feb 05
2-0
Mar 27
2-1
Feb 16
2-0
Feb 26
2-1
Mar 29
0-2
Apr 10
2-0
Feb 28
3-2
2-0, 1-2
4-0
2-0, 2-0
2-3
2-1, 0-2
4-1
2-0, 2-1
4-2
2-1, 2-1
4-1
2-0, 2-1
3-3
2-1, 1-2
2-2
0-2, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0

Detailed Results[edit]

Week 1[edit]

Week 1
February 5, 2020
T1 2
February 5, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Sett Gragas Rumble Miss Fortune Leona
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Ryze Aphelios Braum
40:41
Gnar Gragas LeBlanc Aphelios Leona
Sett Lee Sin Ornn Xayah Rakan
47:50
Sett Gragas Tristana Miss Fortune Blitzcrank
Kayle Lee Sin Orianna Aphelios Thresh
47:17
1 DWG
KT 1
February 5, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Jarvan IV Ornn Aphelios Tahm Kench
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Syndra Miss Fortune Thresh
29:08
Camille Rek'Sai Rumble Miss Fortune Alistar
Ornn Lee Sin Zoe Kalista Taric
26:49
Sett Elise Rumble Ezreal Yuumi
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Galio Miss Fortune Bard
31:18
MVPs: Aiming, Clid, Bdd
2 GEN
February 6, 2020
SB 2
February 6, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Sett Rek'Sai Zoe Syndra Thresh
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Cassiopeia Aphelios Nautilus
22:21
Renekton Rek'Sai Ryze Aphelios Nautilus
Sett Lee Sin Viktor Miss Fortune Leona
29:25
0 APK
GRF 0
February 6, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Ornn Lee Sin Sett Senna Thresh
Lucian Gragas Pantheon Aphelios Blitzcrank
51:08
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Ornn Aphelios Thresh
Kennen Jarvan IV Viktor Ashe Rumble
37:43
MVPs: SSol, Mystic
2 AFs
February 7, 2020
HLE 2
February 7, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Sett Diana Rumble Miss Fortune Shen
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Aatrox Aphelios Leona
37:25
Vayne Elise Ryze Aphelios Rakan
Sett Gragas Cassiopeia Miss Fortune Nautilus
29:10
Soraka Olaf Ornn Aphelios Yuumi
Aatrox Gragas Cassiopeia Miss Fortune Thresh
43:02
MVPs: CuVee, Faker, Haru
1 T1
DRX 2
February 7, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Sett Gragas Qiyana Ziggs Tahm Kench
LeBlanc Mordekaiser Rek'Sai Aphelios Blitzcrank
34:28
Quinn Lee Sin Cassiopeia Aphelios Alistar
Renekton Elise Zoe Miss Fortune Leona
33:50
Aatrox Rek'Sai Cassiopeia Aphelios Alistar
Camille Jarvan IV Syndra Miss Fortune Leona
36:32
MVPs: Kuro, Keria, Pyosik
1 KT
February 8, 2020
APK 0
February 8, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Rumble Olaf Qiyana Aphelios Thresh
Ryze Jarvan IV LeBlanc Xayah Rakan
31:43
Mordekaiser Elise Lissandra Miss Fortune Leona
Aatrox Lee Sin LeBlanc Aphelios Nautilus
28:04
MVPs: Nuguri, Nuguri
2 DWG
GEN 2
February 8, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Ornn Jarvan IV Zoe Kalista Taric
Aatrox Elise Lucian Aphelios Nami
27:49
Ornn Rek'Sai Zoe Aphelios Bard
Sett Jarvan IV Syndra Miss Fortune Braum
39:22
MVPs: Kellin, Clid
0 GRF
February 9, 2020
SB 1
February 9, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Aatrox Olaf Zoe Aphelios Braum
Kennen Rek'Sai Viktor Miss Fortune Nautilus
35:27
Aatrox Rek'Sai Zoe Aphelios Blitzcrank
Kennen Lee Sin Nautilus Miss Fortune Thresh
32:22
Aatrox Olaf Zoe Miss Fortune Nautilus
Renekton Elise Qiyana Aphelios Thresh
46:37
2 DRX
AFs 2
February 9, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Kennen Elise Pantheon Miss Fortune Nautilus
Ornn Jarvan IV Rumble Aphelios Thresh
32:37
Aatrox Elise Pantheon Aphelios Nautilus
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Rumble Miss Fortune Thresh
27:20
Kennen Karthus Pantheon Aphelios Nautilus
Quinn Elise Zoe Xayah Rakan
36:48
1 HLE

Week 2[edit]

Week 2
February 12, 2020
APK 1
February 12, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Ornn Rek'Sai Viktor Aphelios Leona
Gangplank Elise Orianna Ashe Rumble
41:38
Soraka Olaf Syndra Morgana Pyke
Viktor Lee Sin Orianna Aphelios Yuumi
39:12
Illaoi Lee Sin Akali Miss Fortune Tahm Kench
Aatrox Elise Pantheon Caitlyn Nautilus
28:48
MVPs: Mystic, Mia, ALL IN
2 AFs
GRF 2
February 12, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Gragas Jayce Senna Braum
Kennen Olaf Zoe Varus Tahm Kench
39:05
Pantheon Elise Varus Aphelios Nautilus
Lucian Gragas Zoe Senna Tahm Kench
39:52
Aatrox Gragas Qiyana Miss Fortune Braum
Lucian Zac Diana Aphelios Tahm Kench
36:12
MVPs: Summit, Ucal, Ucal
1 SB
February 13, 2020
KT 0
February 13, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Akali Jarvan IV Cassiopeia Miss Fortune Thresh
Sett Diana Syndra Aphelios Nautilus
31:58
Aatrox Gragas Zoe Senna Tahm Kench
Ornn Olaf Viktor Xayah Rakan
26:53
MVPs: Teddy, Cuzz
2 T1
DRX 2
February 13, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Ornn Olaf Zoe Miss Fortune Pyke
Tryndamere Lee Sin Karma Soraka Shen
24:17
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Nautilus Ezreal Karma
Aatrox Diana Rumble Xayah Rakan
30:03
MVPs: Keria, Deft
0 HLE
February 14, 2020
DWG 0
February 14, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Gnar Ivern Orianna Aphelios Nautilus
Sett Sejuani Azir Miss Fortune Braum
32:28
Gnar Taliyah Renekton Aphelios Rakan
Sett Sejuani Pantheon Kai'Sa Braum
29:06
MVPs: Bdd, Rascal
2 GEN
GRF 2
February 14, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Ornn Gragas Lucian Senna Tahm Kench
Illaoi Olaf Qiyana Miss Fortune Braum
42:02
Ornn Olaf Zoe Miss Fortune Leona
Illaoi Elise Qiyana Aphelios Nautilus
38:37
Ornn Gragas Lucian Ezreal Braum
Aatrox Olaf Syndra Aphelios Bard
46:07
MVPs: Viper, ikssu, Sword
1 APK
February 15, 2020
AFs 1
February 15, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Sett Karthus Pantheon Varus Braum
Renekton Elise Zoe Miss Fortune Senna
36:17
Aatrox Jarvan IV Ornn Jinx Braum
Irelia Lee Sin Ziggs Miss Fortune Nautilus
33:29
Lucian Karthus Pantheon Ezreal Nautilus
Ornn Olaf Zoe Miss Fortune Taric
25:06
MVPs: Kiin, Chovy, Chovy
2 DRX
HLE 2
February 15, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Jarvan IV Mordekaiser Miss Fortune Yuumi
Irelia Rek'Sai Viktor Xayah Rakan
41:50
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Cassiopeia Aphelios Shen
Sett Lee Sin Ryze Syndra Tahm Kench
44:07
MVPs: Haru, Vsta
0 SB
February 16, 2020
DWG 2
February 16, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Ornn Rek'Sai Zoe Kai'Sa Leona
Aatrox Gragas Lucian Miss Fortune Alistar
28:37
Kayle Lee Sin Zoe Miss Fortune Nautilus
Sett Sejuani Orianna Xayah Rakan
33:02
MVPs: Nuguri, Nuguri
0 KT
T1 2
February 16, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Renekton Gragas Viktor Aphelios Nautilus
Akali Lee Sin Taliyah Miss Fortune Braum
43:40
Kled Diana Orianna Miss Fortune Morgana
Akali Jarvan IV Zoe Xayah Rakan
31:01
Ornn Rek'Sai Rumble Miss Fortune Morgana
Camille Gragas Galio Xayah Rakan
38:42
MVPs: Cuzz, Clid, Teddy
1 GEN

Week 3[edit]

Week 3
February 19, 2020
GEN 2
February 19, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Ornn Jarvan IV Zoe Ezreal Rumble
Mordekaiser Karthus Pantheon Miss Fortune Braum
31:54
Ornn Rek'Sai Azir Miss Fortune Sett
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Cassiopeia Aphelios Taric
27:54
MVPs: Clid, Bdd
0 HLE
DRX 1
February 19, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Sett Jarvan IV Rumble Xayah Rakan
Soraka Olaf Ornn Miss Fortune Morgana
34:24
Sett Kindred Ekko Miss Fortune Morgana
Ornn Xin Zhao Viktor Xayah Rakan
34:01
Sett Lee Sin Ziggs Xayah Rakan
Renekton Nidalee Ornn Miss Fortune Morgana
34:54
MVPs: Faker, Chovy, Canna
2 T1
February 20, 2020
GRF 1
February 20, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Renekton Sejuani Azir Miss Fortune Thresh
Aatrox Jarvan IV Corki Lucian Yuumi
34:40
Soraka Sejuani Qiyana Miss Fortune Morgana
Viktor Jarvan IV Ornn Xayah Rakan
28:36
Aatrox Jarvan IV Galio Kalista Thresh
Camille Sejuani Zoe Miss Fortune Yuumi
29:26
2 DWG
KT 0
February 20, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Lucian Sejuani Ornn Varus Braum
Illaoi Elise Syndra Miss Fortune Nautilus
40:36
Mordekaiser Olaf Zoe Ashe Tahm Kench
Ornn Lee Sin Syndra Xayah Rakan
34:45
MVPs: HyBriD, HyBriD
2 APK
February 21, 2020
SB 1
February 21, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Sett Gragas Viktor Kalista Thresh
Gangplank Elise Ornn Miss Fortune Blitzcrank
44:37
Sett Jarvan IV Ekko Miss Fortune Morgana
Ornn Lee Sin Azir Xayah Rakan
34:15
Sett Sejuani Viktor Kalista Thresh
Renekton Elise Ornn Miss Fortune Blitzcrank
31:57
MVPs: Fly, Dove, Jelly
2 AFs
DRX 1
February 21, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Olaf Zoe Varus Taric
Kennen Gragas Yasuo Miss Fortune Braum
36:51
Mordekaiser Elise Lucian Ezreal Lux
Rumble Jarvan IV Zoe Xayah Rakan
30:55
Pantheon Olaf Akali Kalista Volibear
Rumble Jarvan IV Galio Ezreal Yuumi
32:52
MVPs: Chovy, Bdd, Bdd
2 GEN
February 22, 2020
HLE 2
February 22, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Sett Jarvan IV Syndra Ezreal Taric
Gnar Sejuani Zoe Miss Fortune Karma
36:41
Aatrox Sejuani Ziggs Ezreal Taric
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Azir Miss Fortune Rumble
37:35
Sett Lee Sin Taliyah Ezreal Thresh
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Orianna Miss Fortune Taric
28:10
1 GRF
APK 0
February 22, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Jarvan IV Syndra Miss Fortune Nautilus
Camille Gragas Rumble Ezreal Braum
31:37
Poppy Rek'Sai Syndra Varus Thresh
Renekton Gragas Ekko Miss Fortune Blitzcrank
37:21
MVPs: Teddy, Effort
2 T1
February 23, 2020
AFs 1
February 23, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Sett Poppy Syndra Ashe Rumble
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Nautilus Aphelios Blitzcrank
32:30
Akali Jarvan IV Viktor Ezreal Senna
Mordekaiser Olaf Ekko Miss Fortune Yuumi
37:55
Lucian Karthus Soraka Aphelios Braum
Sett Sejuani Nautilus Kai'Sa Rakan
37:01
MVPs: Kuro, Kiin, Ray
2 KT
SB 2
February 23, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Gnar Trundle Ornn Ezreal Braum
Sett Jarvan IV Zoe Kai'Sa Rakan
32:16
Soraka Olaf Zoe Xayah Rakan
Sett Trundle Syndra Kai'Sa Leona
34:46
0 DWG

Week 4[edit]

Week 4
February 26, 2020
KT 2
February 26, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Aatrox Jarvan IV Rumble Ziggs Pyke
Kennen Lee Sin Syndra Senna Tahm Kench
32:26
Gnar Jarvan IV LeBlanc Miss Fortune Volibear
Sett Trundle Azir Ezreal Yuumi
32:55
Kennen Jarvan IV Rumble Ezreal Senna
Sett Rek'Sai Ryze Varus Tahm Kench
26:00
1 SB
T1 2
February 26, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Soraka Trundle LeBlanc Miss Fortune Nautilus
Aatrox Olaf Zoe Kalista Taric
27:03
Gangplank Trundle LeBlanc Miss Fortune Taric
Mordekaiser Olaf Zoe Kalista Nautilus
34:05
MVPs: Effort, Canna
0 GRF
February 27, 2020
GEN 2
February 27, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Renekton Lee Sin Azir Ezreal Yuumi
Sett Elise Syndra Caitlyn Senna
45:34
Gangplank Jarvan IV LeBlanc Senna Tahm Kench
Akali Olaf Zoe Miss Fortune Taric
29:37
Sett Ekko Pantheon Senna Tahm Kench
Aatrox Jarvan IV Orianna Caitlyn Yuumi
28:50
MVPs: Kiin, Bdd, Clid
1 AFs
HLE 1
February 27, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Sett Trundle Azir Varus Yuumi
Soraka Olaf Ekko Miss Fortune Leona
33:28
Sett Elise Rumble Senna Tahm Kench
Aatrox Jarvan IV Cassiopeia Aphelios Taric
26:49
Aatrox Lee Sin Rumble Ezreal Senna
Irelia Sejuani Syndra Miss Fortune Yuumi
33:37
2 DWG
February 28, 2020
APK 0
February 28, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Soraka Olaf Jayce Ziggs Nautilus
Aatrox Trundle Rumble Senna Tahm Kench
28:10
Ornn Rek'Sai Azir Miss Fortune Nautilus
Aatrox Kindred Sylas Aphelios Braum
31:02
MVPs: Keria, Doran
2 DRX
T1 2
February 28, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Sett Olaf LeBlanc Ezreal Karma
Soraka Lee Sin Syndra Miss Fortune Thresh
30:38
Sett Gragas Azir Kai'Sa Taric
Soraka Jarvan IV Ekko Miss Fortune Nautilus
29:44
MVPs: Effort, Cuzz
0 SB
February 29, 2020
KT 2
February 29, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Kennen Jarvan IV Lissandra Ezreal Nautilus
Aatrox Lee Sin LeBlanc Miss Fortune Taric
34:25
Aatrox Elise Azir Senna Volibear
Camille Jarvan IV Syndra Miss Fortune Yuumi
30:51
MVPs: Aiming, TusiN
0 HLE
DWG 1
February 29, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Kennen Rek'Sai Syndra Aphelios Taric
Aatrox Lee Sin Ekko Ezreal Karma
25:46
Quinn Sejuani Syndra Sett Yuumi
Kayle Jarvan IV Ornn Kalista Nautilus
30:04
Soraka Olaf Azir Aphelios Taric
Sett Trundle Zoe Caitlyn Senna
42:19
MVPs: ShowMaker, Fly, Fly
2 AFs
March 1, 2020
GEN 2
March 1, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Ornn Elise Pantheon Ezreal Yuumi
Zilean Rek'Sai Syndra Miss Fortune Nautilus
28:07
Akali Jarvan IV Azir Senna Tahm Kench
Sett Nidalee Jayce Morgana Pyke
32:44
MVPs: Ruler, Bdd
0 APK
DRX 2
March 1, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Soraka Olaf Rumble Aphelios Thresh
Viktor Trundle Ornn Miss Fortune Nautilus
37:36
Kennen Sejuani Sett Varus Yuumi
Aatrox Lee Sin Syndra Senna Tahm Kench
32:21
MVPs: Chovy, Keria
0 GRF

Week 5[edit]

Week 5
March 4, 2020
DWG 0
March 4, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Aatrox Lee Sin LeBlanc Aphelios Taric
Ornn Nocturne Galio Miss Fortune Senna
33:08
Camille Sejuani Zoe Ezreal Yuumi
Aatrox Olaf Orianna Kalista Volibear
33:11
MVPs: Doran, Pyosik
2 DRX
HLE 0
March 4, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Sejuani Taliyah Miss Fortune Yuumi
Zilean Jarvan IV Azir Ezreal Lulu
31:05
Lucian Elise Rumble Miss Fortune Thresh
Aatrox Jarvan IV Zoe Ezreal Braum
43:27
2 APK
March 5, 2020
SB 0
March 5, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Rumble Lee Sin Nautilus Miss Fortune Volibear
Irelia Rek'Sai Zoe Ezreal Yuumi
47:34
Sylas Trundle Rumble Miss Fortune Braum
Ornn Sejuani Sett Kai'Sa Bard
28:24
MVPs: Rascal, Bdd
2 GEN
AFs 2
March 5, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Akali Elise Sett Kalista Taric
Karma Olaf Orianna Miss Fortune Nautilus
35:41
Sylas Elise Qiyana Kalista Sett
Ornn Rek'Sai Zoe Miss Fortune Nautilus
34:12
Akali Lee Sin Ornn Varus Nautilus
Gangplank Gragas Sett Miss Fortune Braum
41:59
MVPs: Faker, Dread, Dread
1 T1
March 6, 2020
GRF 1
March 6, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Sett Taliyah Pantheon Varus Karma
Gnar Elise Azir Ezreal Senna
36:09
Sett Gragas Renekton Ezreal Karma
Kennen Olaf Nautilus Senna Tahm Kench
33:32
Maokai Elise Azir Ezreal Senna
Kennen Lee Sin Vel'Koz Varus Tahm Kench
29:37
MVPs: Viper, Kuro, bonO
2 KT

Week 6[edit]

Week 6
March 25, 2020
GRF 0
March 25, 2020 - 15:00 KST
Sylas Lee Sin Rumble Kai'Sa Sett
Ornn Rek'Sai Azir Kalista Taric
25:12
Irelia Jarvan IV Neeko Kalista Taric
Sylas Lee Sin Lucian Ashe Tahm Kench
26:25
MVPs: Rascal, Clid
2 GEN
KT 2
March 25, 2020 - 18:00 KST
Kennen Jarvan IV Rumble Kalista Taric
Ornn Elise Pantheon Kai'Sa Galio
28:10
Kennen Jarvan IV Syndra Varus Karma
Sett Sejuani Ornn Senna Rumble
34:32
Aatrox Olaf Rumble Kalista Taric
Akali Trundle Ornn Kai'Sa Rakan
26:35
1 DWG
HLE 2
March 25, 2020 - 21:00 KST
Sett Lee Sin LeBlanc Ezreal Rumble
Ornn Olaf Zoe Varus Lulu
32:37
Camille Elise Ornn Miss Fortune Nautilus
Aatrox Lee Sin Rumble Aphelios Thresh
33:41
Gangplank Sejuani Varus Senna Tahm Kench
Renekton Lee Sin Nautilus Kai'Sa Pyke
36:35
1 DRX
March 26, 2020
AFs 0
March 26, 2020 - 15:00 KST
Sett Sejuani Pantheon Lucian Yuumi
Aatrox Jarvan IV Azir Miss Fortune Karma
31:23
Rumble Jarvan IV Zoe Lucian Alistar
Sett Sejuani Azir Kai'Sa Braum
37:40
MVPs: Dove, Lonely
2 SB
T1 2
March 26, 2020 - 18:00 KST
Rumble Jarvan IV Neeko Kalista Taric
Aatrox Rek'Sai Azir Ezreal Lulu
23:47
Sylas Trundle Azir Miss Fortune Taric
Ornn Elise Irelia Kai'Sa Nautilus
31:07
MVPs: Ellim, Faker
0 APK
GEN 2
March 26, 2020 - 21:00 KST
Sett Jarvan IV Azir Ezreal Tahm Kench
Kalista Elise Pantheon Miss Fortune Janna
28:01
Akali Jarvan IV LeBlanc Kai'Sa Sett
Jayce Sylas Zoe Kalista Taric
35:06
MVPs: Clid, Ruler
0 DWG
March 27, 2020
HLE 0
March 27, 2020 - 15:00 KST
Renekton Sejuani Sylas Varus Yuumi
Gnar Jarvan IV Rumble Ezreal Nautilus
29:02
Maokai Kindred Ornn Varus Brand
Jayce Trundle Zoe Aphelios Taric
24:26
MVPs: Aiming, TusiN
2 KT
SB 2
March 27, 2020 - 18:00 KST
Aatrox Elise Azir Kalista Taric
Rumble Jarvan IV Lucian Kai'Sa Sett
30:36
Aatrox Jarvan IV Azir Vayne Tahm Kench
Lucian Sejuani Taliyah Kai'Sa Sett
33:20
Aatrox Gragas Yasuo Kalista Taric
Ornn Jarvan IV Azir Ezreal Yuumi
33:05
1 GRF
T1 2
March 27, 2020 - 21:00 KST
Aatrox Trundle LeBlanc Kalista Taric
Sett Gragas Ornn Caitlyn Braum
47:41
Ornn Trundle Lucian Cassiopeia Nautilus
Sett Olaf Neeko Xayah Yuumi
33:04
MVPs: Teddy, Teddy
0 DRX
March 28, 2020
DWG 2
March 28, 2020 - 15:00 KST
Akali Sylas Renekton Kalista Taric
Illaoi Jarvan IV Irelia Kog'Maw Lulu
54:37
Akali Trundle Syndra Miss Fortune Leona
Ornn Kindred Zoe Kai'Sa Nautilus
33:36
MVPs: Canyon, BeryL
0 APK
AFs 0
March 28, 2020 - 18:00 KST
Renekton Sejuani Rumble Senna Tahm Kench
Sett Jarvan IV Zilean Miss Fortune Yuumi
39:41
Akali Rek'Sai Zoe Aphelios Tahm Kench
Kennen Jarvan IV Renekton Kalista Alistar
33:40
MVPs: Rascal, Clid
2 GEN
GRF 0
March 28, 2020 - 21:00 KST
Aatrox Lee Sin Rumble Kai'Sa Sett
Ornn Jarvan IV LeBlanc Varus Braum
28:11
Rumble Lee Sin LeBlanc Kai'Sa Sett
Aatrox Sejuani Lucian Kalista Taric
26:59
MVPs: Chovy, Chovy
2 DRX
March 29, 2020
T1 2
March 29, 2020 - 15:00 KST
Ornn Olaf Azir Ezreal Nautilus
Maokai Jarvan IV Varus Kai'Sa Thresh
24:30
Ornn Kindred Pantheon Cassiopeia Nautilus
Sylas Trundle Azir Aphelios Morgana
29:12
Ornn Trundle Azir Xayah Rakan
Sylas Gragas Varus Ezreal Tahm Kench
39:38
MVPs: Canna, CuVee, Faker
1 HLE
APK 2
March 29, 2020 - 18:00 KST
Ornn Jarvan IV Zoe Ezreal Braum
Aatrox Sejuani Azir Caitlyn Braum
29:34
Zilean Jarvan IV Azir Miss Fortune Alistar
Aatrox Trundle Ekko Kalista Taric
40:07
MVPs: HyBriD, HyBriD
0 SB
KT 2
March 29, 2020 - 21:00 KST
Ornn Trundle Galio Ezreal Nautilus
Darius Jarvan IV Ekko Varus Yuumi
24:47
Gnar Olaf Nautilus Vayne Taric
Renekton Trundle Syndra Kai'Sa Sett
34:48
Ornn Jarvan IV Rumble Miss Fortune Yuumi
Jax Trundle Ekko Varus Braum
40:07
MVPs: Aiming, Fly, Aiming
1 AFs

Week 7[edit]

Week 7
April 1, 2020
DRX 2
April 1, 2020 - 15:00 KST
Sett Sylas Lucian Varus Thresh
Aatrox Olaf Cassiopeia Kalista Taric
29:57
Ornn Trundle Lucian Ezreal Yuumi
Sylas Gragas Aatrox Aphelios Nautilus
39:39
Karma Trundle Aatrox Senna Tahm Kench
Sett Jarvan IV Sylas Kalista Taric
25:09
MVPs: Doran, Punch, Deft
1 SB
KT 2
April 1, 2020 - 18:00 KST
Aatrox Olaf Vel'Koz Senna Tahm Kench
Ornn Trundle Azir Miss Fortune Nautilus
33:18
Kennen Trundle Zoe Kalista Taric
Rumble Nocturne Azir Varus Nautilus
36:20
Jayce Olaf Galio Kalista Taric
Kennen Trundle Zoe Miss Fortune Nautilus
27:26
MVPs: Aiming, Ucal, TusiN
1 GRF
GEN 1
April 1, 2020 - 21:00 KST
Ornn Rek'Sai Zilean Aphelios Braum
Akali Olaf Azir Kalista Taric
38:49
Ornn Rek'Sai Cassiopeia Senna Tahm Kench
Sylas Gragas Tristana Kalista Taric
27:07
Ornn Lee Sin Azir Senna Tahm Kench
Sylas Olaf Akali Kalista Taric
29:22
MVPs: Ruler, Faker, Canna
2 T1
April 2, 2020
AFs 0
April 2, 2020 - 15:00 KST
Jayce Qiyana Syndra Aphelios Nautilus
Sion Trundle Irelia