Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.

LCK Summer 2020 - Group Stage

From Liquipedia League of Legends Wiki

Results[edit]

Standings[edit]

LCK Summer 2020
1. DAMWON Gaming2-04-0+4
2. Afreeca Freecs2-04-1+3
3. DRX2-04-2+2
4. Team Dynamics1-13-2+1
5. Gen.G Esports1-13-30
5. T11-13-30
7. SeolHaeOne Prince1-12-3-1
8. Hanwha Life Esports0-22-4-2
9. KT Rolster0-21-4-3
10. SANDBOX Gaming0-20-4-4
1. DRX▲24-08-3+5
2. DAMWON Gaming▼13-17-2+5
3. Team Dynamics▲13-17-3+4
4. Gen.G Esports▲13-17-4+3
4. T1▲13-17-4+3
6. Afreeca Freecs▼42-25-50
7. KT Rolster▲21-33-6-3
8. SeolHaeOne Prince▼11-33-7-4
9. Hanwha Life Esports▼10-42-8-6
10. SANDBOX Gaming0-41-8-7
1. DRX6-012-3+9
2. DAMWON Gaming5-111-2+9
3. Afreeca Freecs▲34-29-5+4
4. T14-29-6+3
5. Gen.G Esports▼14-29-6+3
6. Team Dynamics▼33-38-7+1
7. KT Rolster2-45-8-3
8. SANDBOX Gaming▲21-53-11-8
8. SeolHaeOne Prince1-53-11-8
10. Hanwha Life Esports▼10-62-12-10
1. DRX7-115-6+9
2. DAMWON Gaming6-214-4+10
3. Gen.G Esports▲26-213-6+7
4. T15-312-8+4
5. Afreeca Freecs▼25-311-7+4
6. Team Dynamics4-410-100
7. SANDBOX Gaming▲13-57-11-4
8. KT Rolster▼13-57-11-4
9. SeolHaeOne Prince▼11-73-15-12
10. Hanwha Life Esports0-82-16-14
1. DRX9-119-6+13
2. DAMWON Gaming8-218-4+14
3. Gen.G Esports8-217-6+11
4. T16-414-10+4
5. Afreeca Freecs5-511-110
6. Team Dynamics4-610-14-4
7. KT Rolster▲14-69-13-4
8. SANDBOX Gaming▼14-69-14-5
9. SeolHaeOne Prince1-95-19-14
10. Hanwha Life Esports1-94-19-15
1. DRX11-123-8+15
2. DAMWON Gaming9-220-4+16
3. Gen.G Esports9-320-8+12
4. T17-416-11+5
5. Afreeca Freecs6-513-11+2
6. KT Rolster▲15-712-16-4
7. SANDBOX Gaming▲15-711-16-5
8. Team Dynamics▼24-811-18-7
9. Hanwha Life Esports▲11-105-21-16
10. SeolHaeOne Prince▼11-115-23-18
1. DRX12-225-10+15
2. DAMWON Gaming11-224-4+20
3. Gen.G Esports10-322-8+14
4. T19-420-11+9
5. Afreeca Freecs7-615-13+2
6. SANDBOX Gaming▲16-813-19-6
7. KT Rolster▼15-812-18-6
8. Team Dynamics4-912-20-8
9. Hanwha Life Esports1-125-25-20
9. SeolHaeOne Prince▲11-125-25-20
1. DAMWON Gaming▲113-228-5+23
2. DRX▼113-227-10+17
3. Gen.G Esports11-425-11+14
4. T111-424-11+13
5. Afreeca Freecs8-617-14+3
6. KT Rolster▲16-915-21-6
7. SANDBOX Gaming▼16-913-21-8
8. Team Dynamics4-1113-24-11
9. Hanwha Life Esports1-136-27-21
10. SeolHaeOne Prince▼11-145-29-24
1. DRX▲115-231-11+20
2. DAMWON Gaming▼114-230-5+25
3. Gen.G Esports13-429-12+17
4. T112-426-11+15
5. Afreeca Freecs9-719-17+2
6. KT Rolster7-917-21-4
7. SANDBOX Gaming6-1115-25-10
8. Team Dynamics4-1213-26-13
9. Hanwha Life Esports1-156-31-25
10. SeolHaeOne Prince1-166-33-27
1. DAMWON Gaming▲116-234-5+29
2. DRX▼115-332-13+19
3. Gen.G Esports14-431-12+19
4. T113-528-14+14
5. Afreeca Freecs10-821-20+1
6. KT Rolster7-1118-25-7
7. SANDBOX Gaming7-1117-25-8
8. Team Dynamics5-1316-28-12
9. Hanwha Life Esports2-168-34-26
10. SeolHaeOne Prince1-176-35-29


Show AggregateShow Individual
0-2
Jul 17
0-2
Jun 28
0-2
Jul 15
2-0
Jul 30
2-1
Aug 20
2-1
Aug 15
2-0
Jul 11
1-2
Jun 26
2-1
Aug 07
0-4
0-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
4-0
2-0, 2-0
4-1
2-1, 2-0
4-1
2-1, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
1-4
1-2, 0-2
4-2
2-1, 2-1
2-0
Jul 09
2-0
Jul 30
2-1
Aug 06
2-0
Jul 04
2-0
Jun 27
2-0
Jun 19
2-0
Aug 08
2-0
Aug 20
2-0
Jul 15
4-0
2-0, 2-0
3-2
2-0, 1-2
3-3
2-1, 1-2
4-0
2-0, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
2-0
Aug 01
2-1
Jul 11
2-1
Jul 25
2-0
Aug 14
1-2
Jul 08
2-1
Jun 25
2-1
Aug 16
2-1
Jun 17
2-0
Jul 02
4-0
2-0, 2-0
2-3
2-1, 0-2
4-2
2-1, 2-1
4-0
2-0, 2-0
3-3
1-2, 2-1
4-1
2-1, 2-0
4-1
2-1, 2-0
3-3
2-1, 1-2
4-0
2-0, 2-0
2-0
Aug 22
2-1
Jun 25
1-2
Jun 19
2-0
Jul 12
2-1
Aug 09
2-0
Jul 01
2-0
Aug 01
0-2
Jul 03
2-0
Jul 23
4-0
2-0, 2-0
3-3
2-1, 1-2
2-4
1-2, 1-2
4-0
2-0, 2-0
4-2
2-1, 2-1
4-1
2-0, 2-1
4-0
2-0, 2-0
2-2
0-2, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
0-2
Jul 02
0-2
Aug 02
0-2
Jul 17
0-2
Aug 16
0-2
Jun 24
0-2
Aug 21
1-2
Jun 18
1-2
Jul 25
0-2
Jun 26
0-4
0-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
3-3
1-2, 2-1
2-4
1-2, 1-2
2-3
0-2, 2-1
0-2
Jul 05
0-2
Aug 22
1-2
Jul 23
1-2
Jun 21
2-1
Aug 07
2-0
Jul 18
2-0
Jul 03
0-2
Jul 16
0-2
Jun 18
1-4
0-2, 1-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
3-3
1-2, 2-1
2-4
1-2, 1-2
4-1
2-1, 2-0
2-2
2-0, 0-2
4-0
2-0, 2-0
0-4
0-2, 0-2
2-3
0-2, 2-1
0-2
Jun 17
0-2
Jul 24
0-2
Aug 08
1-2
Aug 13
2-0
Jul 08
2-0
Jul 10
2-0
Jul 26
0-2
Jun 28
2-1
Jul 31
1-4
0-2, 1-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
1-4
1-2, 0-2
4-0
2-0, 2-0
2-2
2-0, 0-2
4-1
2-0, 2-1
0-4
0-2, 0-2
4-2
2-1, 2-1
0-2
Jul 24
0-2
Jun 21
0-2
Jul 05
0-2
Jun 27
1-2
Jul 19
0-2
Aug 14
1-2
Jul 16
0-2
Aug 06
0-2
Aug 21
0-4
0-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
3-3
1-2, 2-1
0-4
0-2, 0-2
1-4
1-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
1-4
0-2, 1-2
2-0
Aug 13
0-2
Jul 01
2-1
Aug 23
0-2
Jul 18
2-1
Jun 20
2-0
Jul 31
2-0
Aug 02
2-0
Jul 09
1-2
Jul 12
4-1
2-0, 2-1
0-4
0-2, 0-2
3-3
2-1, 1-2
2-2
0-2, 2-0
4-2
2-1, 2-1
4-0
2-0, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
4-0
2-0, 2-0
3-2
1-2, 2-0
1-2
Jun 20
0-2
Aug 15
0-2
Jul 19
0-2
Jul 10
1-2
Aug 23
1-2
Jul 26
1-2
Jul 04
2-1
Jun 24
0-2
Aug 09
2-4
1-2, 1-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
0-4
0-2, 0-2
3-2
1-2, 2-0
3-2
1-2, 2-0
2-4
1-2, 1-2
4-1
2-1, 2-0
2-3
0-2, 2-1

Detailed Results[edit]

Week 1[edit]

Week 1
June 17, 2020
AFs 2
June 17, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Mordekaiser Trundle Twisted Fate Aphelios Nautilus
Aatrox Jarvan IV Azir Ezreal Karma
28:06
Aatrox Gragas Karma Kalista Taric
Wukong Trundle Cassiopeia Senna Nautilus
34:39
MVPs: Mystic, Mystic
0 SB
DRX 2
June 17, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Nidalee Twisted Fate Aphelios Nautilus
Ornn Trundle Orianna Miss Fortune Yuumi
27:30
Ornn Graves Ekko Ezreal Karma
Camille Sett Azir Kalista Nautilus
38:38
Ornn Lee Sin Ziggs Ezreal Bard
Kayle Graves Twisted Fate Aphelios Nautilus
33:01
MVPs: Deft, Canna, Keria
1 T1
June 18, 2020
KT 0
June 18, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Sett Jarvan IV Azir Ashe Karma
Jayce Trundle Corki Yasuo Senna
41:29
Jayce Rek'Sai Corki Ezreal Bard
Aatrox Olaf Karma Aphelios Nautilus
23:50
MVPs: Kuzan, Rich
2 DYN
HLE 1
June 18, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Wukong Lee Sin Galio Ezreal Yuumi
Gragas Trundle Zoe Aphelios Lulu
36:22
Wukong Trundle Zoe Twitch Yuumi
Aatrox Elise Qiyana Aphelios Lulu
42:17
Aatrox Jarvan IV Rumble Ezreal Yuumi
Ornn Rek'Sai Azir Aphelios Lulu
33:04
2 SP
June 19, 2020
DWG 2
June 19, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Jayce Trundle Zoe Senna Maokai
Wukong Graves Azir Syndra Thresh
24:33
Wukong Trundle Kassadin Syndra Pantheon
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Azir Aphelios Thresh
24:02
MVPs: BeryL, BeryL
0 SB
GEN 1
June 19, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Ornn Lee Sin Orianna Ezreal Nautilus
Wukong Olaf Twisted Fate Sivir Yuumi
29:09
Malphite Trundle Azir Ashe Braum
Wukong Nidalee Twisted Fate Aphelios Yuumi
30:01
Kled Trundle Syndra Ezreal Nautilus
Aatrox Olaf LeBlanc Lucian Yuumi
36:15
MVPs: Chovy, Bdd, Chovy
2 DRX
June 20, 2020
DYN 1
June 20, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Aatrox Trundle Karma Aphelios Nautilus
Kennen Graves Syndra Ezreal Yuumi
38:07
Lucian Graves Karma Ezreal Leona
Mordekaiser Trundle Galio Aphelios Nautilus
43:16
Ornn Graves Karma Ezreal Leona
Urgot Nidalee Galio Aphelios Nautilus
37:20
2 AFs
T1 2
June 20, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Camille Nidalee Twisted Fate Kalista Blitzcrank
Mordekaiser Trundle Syndra Aphelios Thresh
33:38
Jax Lee Sin Karma Ezreal Tahm Kench
Wukong Trundle Azir Aphelios Nautilus
31:07
Ornn Sett Karma Xayah Rakan
Kayle Graves Galio Ashe Tahm Kench
32:38
MVPs: Faker, DuDu, Effort
1 HLE
June 21, 2020
KT 1
June 21, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Wukong Trundle Twisted Fate Ezreal Lulu
Malphite Graves Azir Aphelios Bard
40:36
Jayce Trundle Twisted Fate Senna Sion
Camille Kindred Galio Ashe Karma
34:59
Wukong Lee Sin Twisted Fate Ezreal Bard
Malphite Trundle Azir Ashe Thresh
33:50
MVPs: Kuro, Kellin, Bdd
2 GEN
SP 0
June 21, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Ornn Elise Zed Aphelios Thresh
Wukong Trundle Zoe Ziggs Pantheon
26:49
Poppy Trundle Kassadin Lucian Yuumi
Jayce Lee Sin Zoe Ezreal Pantheon
27:10
2 DWG

Week 2[edit]

Week 2
June 24, 2020
DYN 2
June 24, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Aatrox Olaf Zoe Aphelios Nautilus
Volibear Jarvan IV LeBlanc Ezreal Yuumi
29:03
Aatrox Olaf Lissandra Kai'Sa Pantheon
Wukong Graves Twisted Fate Ezreal Yuumi
28:08
Volibear Olaf Azir Aphelios Sett
Ornn Rek'Sai Corki Kalista Thresh
27:44
MVPs: Rich, ikssu, Rich
1 SP
HLE 0
June 24, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Trundle Corki Kai'Sa Nautilus
Jayce Jarvan IV Galio Aphelios Taric
36:12
Camille Trundle Galio Kai'Sa Nautilus
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Sylas Ezreal Tahm Kench
29:33
MVPs: TusiN, Smeb
2 KT
June 25, 2020
DRX 2
June 25, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Aatrox Nidalee Azir Varus Zilean
Jayce Trundle Corki Maokai Senna
32:02
Aatrox Graves Twisted Fate Kalista Taric
Ornn Olaf Karma Aphelios Tahm Kench
28:43
Kennen Nidalee Lucian Senna Sett
Sylas Trundle Zoe Ashe Tahm Kench
33:35
MVPs: Deft, Route, Doran
1 SB
GEN 2
June 25, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Renekton Kindred Azir Kalista Gragas
Gangplank Trundle Corki Senna Wukong
29:28
Neeko Lee Sin Zoe Aphelios Zilean
Kennen Rek'Sai Syndra Ezreal Bard
33:38
Ornn Jarvan IV Orianna Kalista Taric
Kayle Graves Zoe Senna Pantheon
28:28
1 DWG
June 26, 2020
AFs 1
June 26, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Urgot Nidalee Zoe Aphelios Nautilus
Aatrox Lee Sin Karma Ezreal Leona
33:45
Sylas Graves Galio Ashe Braum
Kennen Olaf Twisted Fate Kalista Alistar
25:19
Mordekaiser Trundle Viktor Ezreal Braum
Jayce Olaf Azir Miss Fortune Nautilus
31:43
MVPs: Ben, Effort, Faker
2 T1
HLE 0
June 26, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Sett Kindred Karma Kai'Sa Nautilus
Mordekaiser Olaf Azir Ezreal Galio
33:27
Volibear Taliyah Syndra Xayah Rakan
Jayce Trundle LeBlanc Kalista Galio
29:50
MVPs: Kuzan, Rich
2 DYN
June 27, 2020
SP 0
June 27, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Mordekaiser Rek'Sai Syndra Aphelios Lulu
Ornn Trundle Taliyah Ashe Braum
28:21
Renekton Trundle Zoe Aphelios Nautilus
Karma Lee Sin Twisted Fate Ezreal Tahm Kench
26:08
MVPs: Bdd, Bdd
2 GEN
DWG 2
June 27, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Sett Fiddlesticks Jayce Ezreal Bard
Ornn Trundle Lulu Aphelios Yuumi
23:15
Sett Trundle Kassadin Senna Maokai
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Galio Kalista Taric
21:38
MVPs: Canyon, BeryL
0 KT
June 28, 2020
AFs 0
June 28, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Mordekaiser Trundle Twisted Fate Aphelios Nautilus
Karma Lee Sin Morgana Ezreal Braum
34:40
Jayce Trundle Zoe Aphelios Nautilus
Kennen Olaf Gragas Ezreal Yuumi
39:39
MVPs: Keria, Deft
2 DRX
SB 0
June 28, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Lucian Gragas Syndra Varus Tahm Kench
Jayce Trundle Azir Kalista Blitzcrank
32:25
Lucian Gragas Irelia Syndra Sett
Kennen Trundle Azir Kalista Rakan
34:33
MVPs: Canna, Canna
2 T1

Week 3[edit]

Week 3
July 1, 2020
T1 0
July 1, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Neeko Kalista Nautilus
Wukong Trundle Sylas Ezreal Bard
35:26
Kennen Trundle LeBlanc Ezreal Braum
Sylas Lee Sin Syndra Varus Thresh
49:12
2 DWG
GEN 2
July 1, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Renekton Lee Sin Ekko Ashe Karma
Ornn Trundle Azir Aphelios Thresh
32:02
Ornn Volibear Azir Ashe Tahm Kench
Kennen Jarvan IV Corki Aphelios Thresh
27:37
MVPs: Bdd, Clid
0 SB
July 2, 2020
HLE 0
July 2, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Kennen Lee Sin Karma Aphelios Lulu
Wukong Trundle Orianna Ezreal Bard
27:40
Jayce Lee Sin Twisted Fate Ezreal Braum
Kennen Trundle Zoe Kalista Nautilus
33:57
MVPs: Kiin, Kiin
2 AFs
DRX 2
July 2, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Wukong Nidalee Sett Aphelios Pyke
Mordekaiser Trundle Lucian Heimerdinger Senna
34:08
Camille Lee Sin Corki Ezreal Sett
Aatrox Trundle Zoe Varus Galio
25:16
MVPs: Doran, Keria
0 DYN
July 3, 2020
KT 2
July 3, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Renekton Nidalee Orianna Ezreal Tahm Kench
Ornn Trundle Twisted Fate Kai'Sa Rakan
28:34
Gnar Lee Sin Twisted Fate Senna Wukong
Illaoi Trundle Sylas Miss Fortune Yuumi
30:07
MVPs: bonO, bonO
0 SP
GEN 0
July 3, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Kennen Volibear Ekko Ezreal Bard
Sylas Olaf Azir Aphelios Thresh
38:35
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Azir Aphelios Tahm Kench
Ornn Sett Twisted Fate Miss Fortune Blitzcrank
24:30
MVPs: Canna, Cuzz
2 T1
July 4, 2020
DWG 2
July 4, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Wukong Trundle Zoe Ezreal Pantheon
Renekton Lee Sin Karma Aphelios Shen
24:51
Camille Sett Twisted Fate Aphelios Thresh
Ornn Lee Sin Galio Ezreal Bard
30:20
0 HLE
DYN 1
July 4, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Jayce Olaf Azir Varus Blitzcrank
Irelia Volibear Syndra Senna Tahm Kench
36:27
Lucian Nidalee LeBlanc Aphelios Bard
Renekton Olaf Syndra Ashe Braum
36:22
Mordekaiser Volibear Lucian Ezreal Bard
Kennen Olaf Corki Aphelios Nautilus
30:34
2 SB
July 5, 2020
SP 0
July 5, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Aatrox Rek'Sai Sylas Varus Thresh
Camille Lee Sin Corki Ezreal Leona
28:53
Wukong Lee Sin Lissandra Aphelios Bard
Sett Rek'Sai LeBlanc Ezreal Nautilus
22:52
MVPs: Chovy, Doran
2 DRX
KT 0
July 5, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Ornn Trundle Karma Miss Fortune Rakan
Kayle Volibear Orianna Ashe Braum
32:08
Renekton Nidalee Orianna Ashe Tahm Kench
Urgot Volibear Syndra Kalista Taric
35:54
MVPs: Fly, Fly
2 AFs

Week 4[edit]

Week 4
July 8, 2020
DRX 1
July 8, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Camille Lee Sin Akali Aphelios Nautilus
Kennen Rek'Sai Karma Ashe Maokai
35:45
Camille Lee Sin Sylas Kalista Nautilus
Aatrox Rek'Sai Orianna Varus Maokai
31:22
Volibear Shyvana Lucian Kalista Pantheon
Wukong Trundle Twisted Fate Senna Maokai
36:16
2 KT
SB 2
July 8, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Karma Trundle LeBlanc Aphelios Thresh
Mordekaiser Volibear Orianna Ezreal Leona
40:57
Renekton Olaf Orianna Senna Thresh
Wukong Volibear Fiddlesticks Ezreal Leona
32:55
MVPs: Route, OnFleek
0 HLE
July 9, 2020
T1 2
July 9, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Wukong Nidalee Azir Ezreal Nautilus
Illaoi Graves Ekko Ashe Zyra
32:07
Wukong Olaf Lissandra Kalista Nautilus
Illaoi Trundle LeBlanc Aphelios Tahm Kench
27:56
MVPs: Canna, Cuzz
0 SP
DWG 2
July 9, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Camille Lee Sin Twisted Fate Varus Sett
Renekton Olaf Karma Aphelios Nautilus
28:59
Renekton Nidalee Twisted Fate Aphelios Leona
Aatrox Trundle Malzahar Ezreal Tahm Kench
22:46
MVPs: Canyon, Canyon
0 AFs
July 10, 2020
DYN 0
July 10, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Kennen Trundle Galio Aphelios Sett
Karma Lee Sin Zoe Miss Fortune Leona
31:11
Kennen Olaf Sylas Aphelios Nautilus
Karma Lee Sin Twisted Fate Varus Leona
26:32
MVPs: Bdd, Ruler
2 GEN
SB 2
July 10, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Camille Volibear Twisted Fate Aphelios Nautilus
Jax Trundle Orianna Ezreal Maokai
35:32
Wukong Trundle LeBlanc Senna Braum
Rumble Jarvan IV Azir Varus Jayce
37:24
MVPs: Summit, FATE
0 KT
July 11, 2020
DRX 2
July 11, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Karma Rek'Sai Twisted Fate Senna Braum
Sett Lee Sin Sylas Kalista Bard
34:27
Kennen Trundle Sylas Aphelios Braum
Volibear Lee Sin Zoe Ashe Pantheon
31:33
Wukong Volibear Azir Aphelios Tahm Kench
Camille Lee Sin Twisted Fate Kalista Leona
31:01
1 DWG
AFs 2
July 11, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Gnar Poppy Zoe Ezreal Tahm Kench
Aatrox Nidalee Orianna Ashe Zyra
36:47
Kennen Olaf Zoe Aphelios Nautilus
Volibear Nidalee LeBlanc Kalista Leona
35:30
MVPs: Fly, Ben
0 SP
July 12, 2020
T1 1
July 12, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Kennen Volibear Corki Aphelios Thresh
Sylas Graves Azir Ezreal Bard
34:27
Jayce Nidalee Orianna Aphelios Thresh
Lucian Trundle Zoe Ezreal Bard
28:35
Kennen Volibear Lulu Aphelios Thresh
Sylas Olaf Galio Ezreal Bard
49:41
2 DYN
GEN 2
July 12, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Ornn Lee Sin Twisted Fate Ezreal Nautilus
Kayle Rek'Sai Orianna Kalista Shen
26:57
Kennen Lee Sin Zoe Ezreal Tahm Kench
Wukong Nidalee Galio Kalista Taric
35:57
MVPs: Bdd, Bdd
0 HLE

Week 5[edit]

Week 5
July 15, 2020
AFs 0
July 15, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Kennen Olaf Zoe Kalista Braum
Sylas Volibear Akali Varus Sett
30:28
Ryze Wukong Zoe Aphelios Nautilus
Karma Olaf Ekko Ashe Taric
29:56
MVPs: Ruler, Ruler
2 GEN
DWG 2
July 15, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Kennen Lee Sin Zoe Ezreal Leona
Sylas Trundle LeBlanc Varus Karma
34:41
Jayce Trundle Orianna Sett Wukong
Kennen Graves Zoe Ashe Leona
25:41
MVPs: Canyon, BeryL
0 DYN
July 16, 2020
KT 0
July 16, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Camille Volibear LeBlanc Kog'Maw Tahm Kench
Mordekaiser Olaf Zoe Varus Blitzcrank
27:07
Ornn Trundle Sylas Ezreal Braum
Jayce Volibear LeBlanc Aphelios Nautilus
46:51
MVPs: Effort, Canna
2 T1
SP 1
July 16, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Volibear Graves LeBlanc Ezreal Tahm Kench
Kennen Trundle Syndra Kalista Nautilus
32:58
Wukong Lee Sin LeBlanc Aphelios Nautilus
Jayce Trundle Syndra Kalista Blitzcrank
40:11
Pantheon Sett Galio Aphelios Bard
Renekton Lee Sin Zoe Ashe Tahm Kench
27:59
MVPs: FATE, HyBriD, FATE
2 SB
July 17, 2020
HLE 0
July 17, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Kennen Olaf Galio Ezreal Bard
Karma Lee Sin Corki Lucian Yuumi
33:52
Poppy Olaf Karma Aphelios Taric
Camille Volibear Azir Ashe Kayle
25:26
MVPs: Deft, Chovy
2 DRX
AFs 0
July 17, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Hecarim Nidalee Twisted Fate Ezreal Leona
Wukong Rek'Sai Sylas Varus Thresh
29:27
Ryze Trundle Syndra Ashe Leona
Kennen Olaf Zoe Senna Wukong
22:02
2 DWG
July 18, 2020
KT 2
July 18, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Jayce Olaf Zoe Varus Blitzcrank
Lucian Volibear Syndra Senna Tahm Kench
35:52
Kennen Lee Sin Sylas Aphelios Thresh
Ornn Trundle Orianna Ashe Tahm Kench
35:57
MVPs: Aiming, TusiN
0 SB
T1 0
July 18, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Karma Jax Akali Kalista Rakan
Neeko Volibear Orianna Ezreal Tahm Kench
35:59
Camille Olaf Neeko Ezreal Nautilus
Ornn Lee Sin Zoe Kalista Leona
30:38
MVPs: Ruler, Bdd
2 GEN
July 19, 2020
SP 1
July 19, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Illaoi Nidalee Azir Aphelios Thresh
Mordekaiser Olaf LeBlanc Ezreal Braum
36:10
Cho'Gath Trundle Zoe Ezreal Tahm Kench
Wukong Nidalee Galio Aphelios Braum
29:17
Renekton Volibear Twisted Fate Kalista Leona
Camille Nidalee Sylas Aphelios Shen
37:19
2 HLE
DYN 0
July 19, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Aatrox Trundle Zoe Ezreal Bard
Camille Ekko Sett Lucian Yuumi
30:19
Aatrox Trundle Corki Aphelios Sett
Karma Volibear Azir Ashe Braum
27:56
MVPs: Keria, Chovy
2 DRX

Week 6[edit]

Week 6
July 23, 2020
KT 1
July 23, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Vladimir Olaf Twisted Fate Aphelios Nautilus
Camille Lee Sin Galio Senna Wukong
30:48
Kennen Lee Sin LeBlanc Aphelios Nautilus
Camille Sejuani Azir Ezreal Bard
32:24
Kennen Olaf Karma Aphelios Blitzcrank
Jayce Trundle Azir Ezreal Bard
30:33
2 DRX
GEN 2
July 23, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Renekton Volibear Azir Kalista Alistar
Aatrox Olaf Corki Aphelios Braum
37:35
Camille Lee Sin Twisted Fate Kalista Leona
Kennen Trundle Sylas Aphelios Sett
26:28
MVPs: Life, Life
0 DYN
July 24, 2020
SB 0
July 24, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Wukong Lee Sin Zoe Senna Nautilus
Renekton Nidalee Sett Ezreal Bard
23:13
Wukong Lee Sin Azir Aphelios Nautilus
Kennen Sett Corki Ashe Pantheon
24:36
MVPs: Canyon, Nuguri
2 DWG
SP 0
July 24, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Illaoi Sett Kassadin Lucian Yuumi
Kayle Poppy Syndra Ezreal Bard
28:08
Ornn Olaf Azir Ezreal Yuumi
Jayce Nidalee Ekko Kalista Taric
16:54
MVPs: Spirit, Ben
2 AFs
July 25, 2020
HLE 1
July 25, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Renekton Nidalee Galio Ezreal Bard
Quinn Sett Zoe Xayah Nautilus
30:01
Renekton Lee Sin Karma Aphelios Nautilus
Camille Volibear Zoe Ashe Pantheon
25:23
Mordekaiser Olaf Sylas Ezreal Bard
Camille Karthus Sett Miss Fortune Nautilus
26:27
MVPs: Mireu, Canna, Cuzz
2 T1
DRX 2
July 25, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Camille Volibear Galio Ezreal Bard
Ornn Lee Sin Zoe Ashe Leona
36:29
Karma Ekko Sett Xayah Gragas
Camille Sejuani Twisted Fate Ashe Braum
32:42
Kennen Lee Sin Twisted Fate Xayah Rakan
Camille Sejuani Azir Ashe Braum
38:39
MVPs: Chovy, Clid, Doran
1 GEN
July 26, 2020
SB 2
July 26, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Jayce Lee Sin LeBlanc Kalista Nautilus
Gnar Olaf Galio Ezreal Braum
26:38
Kennen Olaf Sylas Ezreal Leona
Volibear Nidalee LeBlanc Kai'Sa Alistar
45:29
MVPs: FATE, GorillA
0 SP
DYN 1
July 26, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Kennen Trundle Azir Ashe Pantheon
Vladimir Lee Sin Ekko Kalista Sett
29:39
Renekton Nidalee Azir Ashe Pantheon
Wukong Olaf Corki Aphelios Karma
32:54
Jayce Sejuani Lucian Heimerdinger Senna
Kennen Olaf Zoe Ashe Lulu
34:48
MVPs: Rich, bonO, SoHwan
2 KT

Week 7[edit]

Week 7
July 30, 2020
AFs 2
July 30, 2020 - 17:00 KST
Mordekaiser Volibear Orianna Ashe Nautilus
Aatrox Olaf Karma Aphelios Taric
26:31
Mordekaiser Sett Zoe Ashe Tahm Kench
Renekton Nidalee Azir Kalista Rakan
24:36
MVPs: Kiin, Fly
0 HLE
DWG 2
July 30, 2020 - 20:00 KST
Kennen Sett Zoe Aphelios Thresh
Jayce Trundle Camille Heimerdinger Senna
29:38
Camille Karthus Galio Senna Tahm Kench
Renekton