Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.

LCS Summer 2020

From Liquipedia League of Legends Wiki
[e][h]LCS Summer 2020
League Information
Series:
LCS LCS
Organizer:
Server:
North America
Type:
Online/Offline
Location:
United States Los Angeles
Format:
Group Stage (Bo1)
Double Elimination (Bo5)
Number of Teams:
10
Prize Pool:
$200,000 USD
Start Date:
2020-06-13
End Date:
2020-09-06
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology
Upcoming Matches

About[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Group Stage
    • Double Round Robin
    • Each team plays 18 matches.
    • All matches are Bo1
    • Top 8 qualifies to the Summer Playoffs
      • Top 6 teams are seeded into Winner Bracket
      • Remaining 2 teams are seeded into Loser Bracket
      • 1st and 2nd place teams from Group Stage will receive a bye.
  • Playoffs
    • Double Elimination
    • All matches are Bo5
    • Top 3 qualify for Worlds 2020

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Hosts
  • Analysts
  • Color Commentators
    • Canada Azael (Isaac Cummings Bentley)
    • United States Kobe (Sam Hartman-Kenzler)

Prize Pool[edit]

$200,000 USD are spread among the teams as seen below:

Weekly Awards[edit]

Participants[edit]

100 Thieves
TopSouth Korea Ssumday 
JunglerUnited States Meteos 
MiddleAustralia Ryoma 
BottomCanada Cody Sun 
Support
LEFT
United States Stunt 
SupportCanada poome 
AcademyStaff
Top
DNP
United States FakeGod 
Top
DNP
Canada Tenacity 
JunglerUnited States Contractz 
Jungler
DNP
Philippines Kenvi 
Middle
DNP
United States Soligo 
Bottom
DNP
Canada Prismal 
Support
DNP
United States breezyyy 
Main RosterStaff
CUnited States Zikz 
Main RosterAcademy
Cloud9
TopCanada Licorice 
JunglerUnited States Blaber 
MiddleBelgium Nisqy 
BottomDenmark Zven 
SupportCanada Vulcan 
AcademyStaff
Top
DNP
Australia Fudge 
Jungler
DNP
Iraq Inori 
Middle
DNP
United States Palafox 
Bottom
DNP
United States Tomo 
Support
DNP
Canada Diamond 
Main RosterStaff
CSouth Korea Reapered 
CUnited States Westrice 
CSouth Korea Reignover 
CSouth Korea RapidStar 
Main RosterAcademy
Counter Logic Gaming
TopSouth Korea Ruin 
JunglerUnited States Wiggily 
MiddleUnited States Pobelter 
BottomUnited States Stixxay 
SupportCanada Smoothie 
AcademyStaff
TopCanada Deus 
Jungler
DNP
United States Fragas 
Middle
DNP
Canada Tuesday 
Bottom
DNP
South Korea Wind 
Support
DNP
United States Fill 
Main RosterStaff
CSouth Korea SSONG 
CUnited States Weldon 
CUnited States xSojin 
AUnited States Prymari 
Main RosterAcademy
Dignitas
TopCanada Viper 
JunglerUnited States Akaadian 
MiddleDenmark Froggen 
BottomCanada Johnsun 
SupportUnited States aphromoo 
AcademyStaff
TopUnited States Lourlo 
JunglerUnited States Dardoch 
MiddleSouth Korea Fenix 
Bottom
DNP
United States Asta 
Support
DNP
Canada JayJ 
Main RosterStaff
CUnited States Thinkcard 
CCanada Invert 
Main RosterAcademy
Evil Geniuses
TopUnited States Kumo 
JunglerDenmark Svenskeren 
MiddleItaly Jiizuke 
MiddleUnited States Goldenglue 
BottomSouth Korea Bang 
SupportUnited States Zeyzal 
AcademyStaff
TopSouth Korea Huni 
Jungler
DNP
Canada AnDa 
Middle
DNP
Lebanon Giyuu 
Bottom
DNP
United States Deftly 
Support
DNP
United States Matt 
Main RosterStaff
CSouth Korea Irean 
CVietnam Artemis 
Main RosterAcademy
FlyQuest
TopUnited States Solo 
JunglerDenmark Santorin 
MiddleGermany PowerOfEvil 
BottomCanada WildTurtle 
SupportSouth Korea IgNar 
AcademyStaff
Top
DNP
United States Revenge 
Jungler
DNP
Canada Fanatiik 
Middle
DNP
Australia Triple 
BottomCanada MasH 
Support
DNP
United States Big 
Main RosterStaff
CUnited States Curry 
Main RosterAcademy
Golden Guardians
TopUnited States Hauntzer 
JunglerTurkey Closer 
MiddleUnited States Damonte 
BottomAustralia FBI 
SupportSouth Korea huhi 
AcademyStaff
Top
DNP
Canada Darshan 
Jungler
DNP
Canada Hard 
Middle
DNP
Canada Ablazeolive 
Middle
LEFT
United States Goldenglue 
Bottom
DNP
Canada Gorica 
Bottom
DNP
United States Keith 
Support
DNP
Canada Chime 
Main RosterStaff
CUnited States Inero 
CUnited States Jimmy 
C
LEFT
South Korea Olleh 
Main RosterAcademy
Immortals
TopUnited States Allorim 
JunglerUnited States Xmithie 
MiddleUnited States Insanity 
BottomUnited States Apollo 
SupportUnited States Hakuho 
AcademyStaff
TopFrance sOAZ 
JunglerCanada Potluck 
MiddleFrance Eika 
BottomCanada Altec 
SupportChina Gate 
Main RosterStaff
C
LEFT
France Zaboutine 
CFrance GoToOne 
CUnited States Malaclypse 
Main RosterAcademy
Team Liquid
TopSouth Korea Impact 
JunglerDenmark Broxah 
MiddleDenmark Jensen 
BottomUnited States Tactical 
SupportSouth Korea CoreJJ 
AcademyStaff
Top
DNP
United States Jenkins 
Jungler
DNP
United States Grig 
Middle
DNP
United States Yusui 
Bottom
DNP
United States Rikara 
Support
DNP
United States Yama 
Main RosterStaff
CCanada Jatt 
CSouth Korea Dodo 
CUnited States Croissant 
CSouth Korea Cain 
Main RosterAcademy
TSM
TopGermany Broken Blade 
JunglerChina Spica 
MiddleDenmark Bjergsen 
BottomUnited States Doublelift 
SupportCanada Biofrost 
AcademyStaff
Top
DNP
United States Dhokla 
Jungler
DNP
Canada Winston 
Middle
DNP
Canada Evolved 
Bottom
DNP
New Zealand Lost 
SupportSweden Treatz 
Main RosterStaff
CUnited States Parth 
CIraq Haitham 
CSouth Korea Lustboy 
Main RosterAcademy

Results[edit]

Group Stage[edit]

LCS Summer 2020
1. Cloud92-0
1. Evil Geniuses2-0
1. Team Liquid2-0
4. Counter Logic Gaming1-1
4. FlyQuest1-1
4. Golden Guardians1-1
4. TSM1-1
8. 100 Thieves0-2
8. Dignitas0-2
8. Immortals0-2
1. Cloud94-0
2. Counter Logic Gaming▲23-1
2. Evil Geniuses▼13-1
2. FlyQuest▲23-1
2. Team Liquid▼13-1
6. TSM▼22-2
7. 100 Thieves▲11-3
7. Golden Guardians▼31-3
9. Dignitas▼10-4
9. Immortals▼10-4
1. Cloud96-0
2. Counter Logic Gaming4-2
2. Evil Geniuses4-2
2. FlyQuest4-2
2. Team Liquid4-2
2. TSM▲44-2
7. Golden Guardians2-4
8. 100 Thieves▼11-5
9. Immortals1-5
10. Dignitas▼10-6
1. Cloud98-0
2. Team Liquid6-2
3. TSM▼16-2
4. FlyQuest▼25-3
5. Evil Geniuses▼35-3
6. Counter Logic Gaming▼44-4
7. Golden Guardians3-5
8. 100 Thieves2-6
9. Immortals1-7
10. Dignitas0-8
1. Cloud99-1
2. Team Liquid8-2
3. TSM6-4
4. FlyQuest5-5
5. Counter Logic Gaming▲15-5
5. Evil Geniuses5-5
7. Golden Guardians4-6
8. 100 Thieves4-6
9. Dignitas▲12-8
10. Immortals▼12-8
1. Cloud910-2
2. Team Liquid10-2
3. TSM7-5
4. Golden Guardians▲36-6
5. FlyQuest▼16-6
6. Evil Geniuses▼16-6
7. Counter Logic Gaming▼25-7
8. 100 Thieves4-8
9. Dignitas3-9
10. Immortals3-9
1. Cloud911-3
1. Team Liquid▲111-3
3. TSM9-5
4. FlyQuest▲18-6
5. Golden Guardians▼17-7
6. Evil Geniuses7-7
7. 100 Thieves▲15-9
7. Counter Logic Gaming5-9
9. Dignitas4-10
10. Immortals3-11
1. Team Liquid13-3
2. Cloud9▼111-5
2. TSM▲111-5
4. FlyQuest10-6
5. Golden Guardians9-7
6. Evil Geniuses7-9
7. 100 Thieves6-10
8. Counter Logic Gaming▼15-11
9. Dignitas4-12
9. Immortals▲14-12
1. Team Liquid15-3
2. Cloud913-5
3. FlyQuest▲112-6
4. TSM▼212-6
5. Golden Guardians9-9
6. Evil Geniuses8-10
7. 100 Thieves7-11
8. Dignitas▲15-13
9. Counter Logic Gaming▼15-13
10. Immortals▼14-14


Show AggregateShow Individual
1-0
Jul 12
1-0
Jul 25
0-1
Aug 08
0-1
Jun 12
0-1
Aug 01
0-1
Jul 03
1-0
Aug 02
0-1
Jul 19
0-1
Jun 28
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-0
Jun 14
1-0
Aug 09
1-0
Aug 07
1-0
Jun 20
1-0
Jul 19
0-1
Aug 01
1-0
Jul 25
0-1
Jul 26
1-0
Jul 11
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-0
Jun 27
0-1
Jul 03
0-1
Jul 18
1-0
Jul 12
0-1
Aug 08
0-1
Aug 02
1-0
Jun 14
0-1
Aug 01
0-1
Jul 26
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
Jul 04
0-1
Jul 05
0-1
Jun 20
1-0
Jul 26
1-0
Jul 11
0-1
Jul 19
0-1
Aug 01
0-1
Jul 31
0-1
Jun 14
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
Aug 09
1-0
Jul 18
1-0
Jun 13
1-0
Jun 28
0-1
Aug 02
1-0
Aug 08
1-0
Jul 24
0-1
Jul 17
0-1
Jul 31
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
Jul 10
0-1
Jun 12
1-0
Jun 26
1-0
Jun 21
1-0
Jul 04
1-0
Jul 25
1-0
Aug 09
0-1
Jul 05
1-0
Jul 18
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
Jul 26
0-1
Jun 21
0-1
Jun 19
1-0
Jun 13
1-0
Jul 11
1-0
Jun 28
1-0
Jul 18
0-1
Jul 12
0-1
Jul 04
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
Jun 21
0-1
Jun 28
1-0
Jul 19
0-1
Jul 10
0-1
Jul 05
0-1
Jun 13
1-0
Jun 27
0-1
Aug 08
0-1
Jun 19
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-0
Jun 20
0-1
Jun 26
1-0
Jul 11
1-0
Jun 27
0-1
Jun 21
0-1
Jul 24
1-0
Jun 14
1-0
Jul 04
1-0
Aug 09
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
Jul 17
1-0
Aug 02
1-0
Jul 05
1-0
Jul 25
1-0
Jun 27
0-1
Jun 20
1-0
Aug 07
0-1
Jul 12
0-1
Jun 13
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1

 Click here for detailed results of the Group Stage matches

Playoffs[edit]

 

Quarterfinals
FlyQuest
3
August 14, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Shen Volibear Swain Caitlyn Thresh
Hecarim Graves Galio Ashe Tahm Kench
32:47
Mordekaiser Volibear Syndra Ashe Gragas
Hecarim Sett Azir Xayah Rakan
24:31
Renekton Volibear Syndra Ashe Rakan
Gnar Sett Orianna Senna Tahm Kench
38:06
Jayce Volibear Orianna Ashe Bard
Shen Graves LeBlanc Senna Tahm Kench
41:06
Mordekaiser Graves Kog'Maw Senna Thresh
Gangplank Sejuani Azir Ezreal Braum
29:39
Evil Geniuses
2
TSM
0
August 13, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Shen Lee Sin Azir Caitlyn Thresh
Mordekaiser Sett Ziggs Ashe Morgana
32:00
Ornn Lee Sin Azir Caitlyn Bard
Gangplank Sett Ziggs Ashe Morgana
39:09
Gangplank Nidalee Sett Ashe Thresh
Mordekaiser Graves Orianna Caitlyn Tahm Kench
27:20
MVP: FBI
Golden Guardians
3
Semifinals
Team Liquid
3
August 21, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Azir Ashe Bard
Renekton Graves Zoe Caitlyn Alistar
37:54
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Azir Caitlyn Bard
Lillia Graves Twisted Fate Senna Karma
36:11
Ornn Lee Sin LeBlanc Ashe Morgana
Gangplank Lillia Lucian Senna Braum
41:02
MVP: Broxah
Golden Guardians
0
Cloud9
1
August 20, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
Vladimir Nocturne Twisted Fate Ezreal Yuumi
Shen Lillia Azir Ashe Thresh
30:20
Gangplank Lee Sin Akali Ezreal Yuumi
Shen Volibear LeBlanc Ashe Thresh
27:26
Gangplank Gragas Zoe Ezreal Yuumi
Shen Graves Azir Senna Nautilus
44:51
Gangplank Lee Sin Zoe Ezreal Yuumi
Shen Volibear Malzahar Senna Rakan
37:33
FlyQuest
3
Winners' Finals
Team Liquid
2
August 30, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Shen Hecarim Akali Ashe Blitzcrank
Ornn Sett Azir Caitlyn Thresh
46:01
Mordekaiser Volibear Orianna Caitlyn Lux
Shen Kha'Zix Azir Ashe Rakan
32:55
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Kog'Maw Jhin Zyra
Gangplank Volibear Azir Caitlyn Thresh
31:13
Ornn Hecarim Zilean Kalista Thresh
Sett Evelynn Orianna Ashe Braum
43:12
Ornn Volibear Azir Ashe Bard
Mordekaiser Graves Syndra Jhin Thresh
35:04
FlyQuest
3
Losers' Round 1
TSM
3
August 15, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Shen Sett Syndra Aphelios Karma
Renekton Olaf Orianna Senna Braum
35:14
Shen Nidalee Sett Ezreal Braum
Renekton Kayn Zoe Senna Leona
31:08
Camille Olaf Twisted Fate Caitlyn Morgana
Ornn Kindred Zoe Ashe Karma
28:05
Dignitas
0
Evil Geniuses
3
August 16, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
Ornn Graves Orianna Xayah Rakan
Renekton Nidalee Twisted Fate Ashe Tahm Kench
32:18
Shen Graves Twisted Fate Ashe Tahm Kench
Renekton Nidalee Zoe Caitlyn Blitzcrank
47:42
Hecarim Graves Zoe Lucian Yuumi
Malphite Lee Sin LeBlanc Ezreal Pantheon
24:03
100 Thieves
0
Losers' Round 2
Golden Guardians
2
August 23, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Shen Volibear Ekko Caitlyn Lux
Vladimir Graves Syndra Ashe Karma
30:11
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Twisted Fate Caitlyn Bard
Ornn Graves Orianna Ashe Thresh
38:00
Mordekaiser Volibear Ekko Senna Karma
Jax Sett Azir Ashe Bard
32:40
Mordekaiser Graves Galio Senna Leona
Renekton Nidalee Orianna Ashe Rakan
24:32
Kennen Volibear Syndra Kalista Thresh
Renekton Nidalee Zilean Ashe Bard
36:04
TSM
3
Cloud9
3
August 22, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Vladimir Lee Sin Twisted Fate Senna Tahm Kench
Shen Graves Orianna Kalista Bard
45:36
Gangplank Graves Twisted Fate Kalista Blitzcrank
Ornn Lee Sin Cassiopeia Caitlyn Thresh
30:51
Ornn Graves Twisted Fate Kalista Rakan
Rumble Lee Sin Lucian Senna Nautilus
31:03
MVP: Zven
Evil Geniuses
0
Losers' Round 3
TSM
3
August 29, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Lucian Graves Twisted Fate Senna Rakan
Sett Kindred Galio Ezreal Braum
35:22
Shen Lee Sin Azir Ashe Rakan
Lillia Graves Akali Senna Tahm Kench
29:49
Lucian Evelynn Twisted Fate Senna Rakan
Sett Rek'Sai Sylas Ezreal Bard
36:02
Jayce Skarner Zilean Senna Rakan
Wukong Evelynn Lucian Ashe Tahm Kench
26:44
Cloud9
1
Losers' Finals
Team Liquid
2
September 5, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Ornn Lee Sin Azir Ashe Braum
Renekton Nidalee Syndra Senna Leona
35:51
Ornn Hecarim Twisted Fate Ashe Thresh
Sett Olaf Azir Senna Tahm Kench
36:04
Sett Trundle Twisted Fate Ashe Thresh
Volibear Olaf Sylas Caitlyn Lux
34:34
Ornn Lillia Zilean Ashe Nautilus
Jayce Shen Syndra Senna Rakan
50:03
Gangplank Graves Orianna Jhin Thresh
Irelia Shen Zilean Ashe Braum
42:01
TSM
3
Grand Finals
FlyQuest
2
September 6, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
Ornn Graves Viktor Caitlyn Lux
Camille Sett Zilean Ashe Karma
33:59
Ornn Graves Azir Caitlyn Pantheon
Jax Sett Twisted Fate Ashe Bard
41:22
Gangplank Hecarim Orianna Senna Nautilus
Jayce Sett Twisted Fate Ashe Bard
41:47
Ornn Volibear Azir Caitlyn Pantheon
Jayce Sett Syndra Ashe Morgana
38:44
Gangplank Sett Orianna Ashe Leona
Camille Graves Twisted Fate Senna Rakan
32:51
Game 2 of the Finals is delayed due to power loss issues with players.
TSM
3


Additional Data[edit]

Statistics[edit]

TotalBlue SideRed SideMatch Length (mins)
ChampionWLWRWLWRWLWRPlayed ByPlayed WithPlayed Vs.<2525-3030-3535-4040-45>45
1Ashe Ashe68323647%21111052%47212645%
12 (6-6)
12 (6-6)
11 (7-4)
9 (4-5)
7 (3-4)
Sett 17 (9-8)
Graves 17 (8-9)
Thresh 14 (10-4)
Ornn 13 (6-7)
Orianna 12 (5-7)
Caitlyn 20 (10-10)
Sett 15 (9-6)
Graves 15 (7-8)
Senna 15 (6-9)
Volibear 15 (6-9)
33-0100%102-820%2111-1052%2010-1050%115-645%31-233%
2Sett Sett65333251%30141647%35191654%
13 (8-5)
9 (5-4)
9 (4-5)
7 (5-2)
7 (2-5)
Ashe 17 (9-8)
Ezreal 15 (4-11)
Bard 11 (5-6)
Syndra 11 (4-7)
Aphelios 10 (7-3)
Volibear 19 (10-9)
Graves 17 (7-10)
Ornn 15 (9-6)
Ashe 15 (6-9)
Ezreal 12 (10-2)
10-10%114-736%2515-1060%189-950%73-443%32-167%
3Ezreal Ezreal57213637%30121840%2791833%
10 (5-5)
7 (2-5)
7 (1-6)
7 (1-6)
6 (4-2)
Sett 15 (4-11)
Ornn 13 (5-8)
Yuumi 11 (6-5)
Trundle 11 (5-6)
Rakan 9 (6-3)
Aphelios 20 (7-13)
Volibear 15 (7-8)
Graves 13 (5-8)
Thresh 12 (5-7)
Sett 12 (2-10)
20-20%149-564%187-1139%153-1220%30-30%52-340%
4Graves Graves54302456%28161257%26141254%
9 (4-5)
8 (5-3)
7 (5-2)
7 (3-4)
5 (2-3)
Ashe 17 (8-9)
Ornn 14 (7-7)
Thresh 12 (9-3)
Senna 10 (6-4)
Twisted Fate 9 (6-3)
Sett 17 (10-7)
Ashe 15 (8-7)
Ezreal 13 (8-5)
Lee Sin 13 (6-7)
Aphelios 11 (6-5)
31-233%66-0100%179-853%179-853%63-350%52-340%
5Volibear Volibear 53272651%2415963%29121741%
11 (7-4)
7 (4-3)
7 (3-4)
7 (3-4)
5 (3-2)
Aphelios 15 (9-6)
Ashe 10 (4-6)
Thresh 9 (3-6)
Caitlyn 8 (6-2)
Orianna 8 (5-3)
Sett 19 (9-10)
Ashe 15 (9-6)
Ezreal 15 (8-7)
Azir 13 (7-6)
Graves 11 (6-5)
11-0100%93-633%2412-1250%116-555%42-250%43-175%
139 games played77W - 62L (55%)62W - 77L (45%)5 games27 games45 games34 games16 games12 games
Click here for complete Champion Statistics table


Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1United States43 / 105 (41%)Akaadian, Allorim, Apollo, Asta, Big, Blaber, Contractz, Damonte, Dardoch, Deftly, Dhokla, Doublelift, FakeGod, Fill, Fragas, Goldenglue, Grig, Hakuho, Hauntzer, Insanity, Jenkins, Keith, Kumo, Lourlo, Matt, Meteos, Palafox, Pobelter, Revenge, Rikara, Soligo, Solo, Stixxay, Stunt, Tactical, Tomo, Wiggily, Xmithie, Yama, Yusui, Zeyzal, aphromoo, breezyyy
2Canada27 / 105 (26%)Ablazeolive, Altec, AnDa, Biofrost, Chime, Cody Sun, Deus, Diamond, Evolved, Fanatiik, Gorica, Hard, JayJ, Johnsun, Licorice, Mash, Potluck, Prismal, Smoothie, Tenacity, Tuesday, V1per, Vulcan, WildTurtle, Winston, ZionSpartan, poome
3South Korea10 / 105 (10%)Bang, CoreJJ, Fenix, Huni, IgNar, Impact, Ruin, Ssumday, Wind, huhi
4Denmark7 / 105 (7%)Bjergsen, Broxah, Froggen, Jensen, Santorin, Svenskeren, Zven
5Australia4 / 105 (4%)FBI, Fudge, Ryoma, Triple
6China2 / 105 (2%)Gate, Spica
7France2 / 105 (2%)Eika, sOAZ
8Germany2 / 105 (2%)Broken Blade, PowerOfEvil
9Belgium1 / 105 (1%)Nisqy
10Iraq1 / 105 (1%)Inori
11Italy1 / 105 (1%)Jiizuke
12Lebanon1 / 105 (1%)Giyuu
13New Zealand1 / 105 (1%)Lost
14Philippines1 / 105 (1%)Kenvi
15Sweden1 / 105 (1%)Treatz
16Turkey1 / 105 (1%)Closer

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

Language English Speaking English Speaking France Poland Germany Italy
Stream
Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 545 571
Average Viewers 205 750
Hours Watched 33 931 570

Interviews[edit]

Articles[edit]

Videos[edit]

Match Highlights[edit]

External links[edit]

References[edit]