Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.

LCS Summer 2020 - Group Stage

From Liquipedia League of Legends Wiki

Standings[edit]

LCS Summer 2020
1. Cloud92-0
1. Evil Geniuses2-0
1. Team Liquid2-0
4. Counter Logic Gaming1-1
4. FlyQuest1-1
4. Golden Guardians1-1
4. Team SoloMid1-1
8. 100 Thieves0-2
8. Dignitas0-2
8. Immortals0-2
1. Cloud94-0
2. Counter Logic Gaming▲23-1
2. Evil Geniuses▼13-1
2. FlyQuest▲23-1
2. Team Liquid▼13-1
6. Team SoloMid▼22-2
7. 100 Thieves▲11-3
7. Golden Guardians▼31-3
9. Dignitas▼10-4
9. Immortals▼10-4
1. Cloud96-0
2. Counter Logic Gaming4-2
2. Evil Geniuses4-2
2. FlyQuest4-2
2. Team Liquid4-2
2. Team SoloMid▲44-2
7. Golden Guardians2-4
8. 100 Thieves▼11-5
9. Immortals1-5
10. Dignitas▼10-6
1. Cloud98-0
2. Team Liquid6-2
3. Team SoloMid▼16-2
4. FlyQuest▼25-3
5. Evil Geniuses▼35-3
6. Counter Logic Gaming▼44-4
7. Golden Guardians3-5
8. 100 Thieves2-6
9. Immortals1-7
10. Dignitas0-8
1. Cloud99-1
2. Team Liquid8-2
3. Team SoloMid6-4
4. FlyQuest5-5
5. Counter Logic Gaming▲15-5
5. Evil Geniuses5-5
7. Golden Guardians4-6
8. 100 Thieves4-6
9. Dignitas▲12-8
10. Immortals▼12-8
1. Cloud910-2
2. Team Liquid10-2
3. Team SoloMid7-5
4. Golden Guardians▲36-6
5. FlyQuest▼16-6
6. Evil Geniuses▼16-6
7. Counter Logic Gaming▼25-7
8. 100 Thieves4-8
9. Dignitas3-9
10. Immortals3-9
1. Cloud911-3
1. Team Liquid▲111-3
3. Team SoloMid9-5
4. FlyQuest▲18-6
5. Golden Guardians▼17-7
6. Evil Geniuses7-7
7. 100 Thieves▲15-9
7. Counter Logic Gaming5-9
9. Dignitas4-10
10. Immortals3-11
1. Team Liquid13-3
2. Cloud9▼111-5
2. Team SoloMid▲111-5
4. FlyQuest10-6
5. Golden Guardians9-7
6. Evil Geniuses7-9
7. 100 Thieves6-10
8. Counter Logic Gaming▼15-11
9. Dignitas4-12
9. Immortals▲14-12
1. Team Liquid13-3
2. Cloud912-5
2. Team SoloMid12-5
4. FlyQuest10-6
5. Golden Guardians9-8
6. Evil Geniuses7-9
7. 100 Thieves6-10
8. Counter Logic Gaming5-11
9. Immortals4-12
10. Dignitas▼14-13


Show AggregateShow Individual
1-0
Jul 12
1-0
Jul 25
0-0
Aug 08
0-0
Aug 09
0-1
Aug 01
0-1
Jul 03
1-0
Aug 02
0-1
Jul 19
0-1
Jun 28
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-0
0-0, 1-0
0-1
0-0, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-0
Jun 14
0-0
Aug 09
1-0
Aug 07
1-0
Jun 20
1-0
Jul 19
0-1
Aug 01
1-0
Jul 25
0-1
Jul 26
1-0
Jul 11
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-0
0-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-0
Jun 27
0-1
Jul 03
0-1
Jul 18
1-0
Jul 12
0-0
Aug 08
0-1
Aug 02
1-0
Jun 14
0-1
Aug 01
0-1
Jul 26
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-1
0-1, 0-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
Jul 04
0-1
Jul 05
0-1
Jun 20
1-0
Jul 26
1-0
Jul 11
0-1
Jul 19
0-1
Aug 01
0-1
Jul 31
0-1
Jun 14
0-1
0-1, 0-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-0
Jun 12
1-0
Jul 18
1-0
Jun 13
1-0
Jun 28
0-1
Aug 02
0-1
Jul 11
1-0
Jul 24
0-1
Jul 17
0-1
Jul 31
1-0
1-0, 0-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
0-1, 0-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
Jul 10
0-1
Jun 12
1-0
Jun 26
1-0
Jun 21
1-0
Jul 04
1-0
Jul 25
0-0
Aug 09
0-1
Jul 05
1-0
Jul 18
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-0
1-0, 0-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-0
0-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
Jul 26
0-1
Jun 21
0-1
Jun 19
1-0
Jun 13
0-0
Aug 08
1-0
Jun 28
1-0
Jul 18
0-1
Jul 12
0-1
Jul 04
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
Jun 21
0-1
Jun 28
1-0
Jul 19
0-1
Jul 10
0-1
Jul 05
0-1
Jun 13
1-0
Jun 27
0-0
Aug 08
0-1
Jun 19
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
0-1, 0-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-0
Jun 20
0-1
Jun 26
1-0
Jul 11
1-0
Jun 27
0-1
Jun 21
0-1
Jul 24
1-0
Jun 14
1-0
Jul 04
0-0
Aug 09
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
1-0
Jul 17
1-0
Aug 02
1-0
Jul 05
1-0
Jul 25
1-0
Jun 27
0-1
Jun 20
1-0
Aug 07
0-1
Jul 12
0-1
Jun 13
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-1
0-1, 0-0

Detailed Results[edit]

Week 1[edit]
Week 1
June 12, 2020
100 0
June 12, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Ornn Olaf Zoe Ezreal Nautilus
Aatrox Kindred Corki Aphelios Yuumi
33:50
MVP: Jiizuke
1 EG
FLY 0
June 12, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
Sett Lee Sin Corki Ezreal Karma
Jayce Olaf LeBlanc Aphelios Nautilus
31:00
1 C9
June 13, 2020
EG 1
June 13, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Poppy Trundle Twisted Fate Aphelios Lulu
Jayce Nidalee Cassiopeia Ezreal Yuumi
24:09
MVP: Jiizuke
0 CLG
TSM 0
June 13, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Aatrox Kayn Syndra Kalista Taric
Mordekaiser Trundle Azir Aphelios Bard
25:06
MVP: CoreJJ
1 TL
IMT 0
June 13, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Karma Graves Galio Kai'Sa Nautilus
Sett Kindred Cassiopeia Ezreal Rakan
31:11
1 FLY
GG 1
June 13, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Renekton Graves Ekko Kai'Sa Thresh
Sett Trundle Orianna Ezreal Leona
38:28
MVP: Closer
0 DIG
June 14, 2020
C9 1
June 14, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Gangplank Olaf Galio Ezreal Yuumi
Ornn Kindred Azir Aphelios Nautilus
25:58
MVP: Blaber
0 100
DIG 0
June 14, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Sett Nidalee Orianna Ezreal Lulu
Aatrox Trundle Corki Miss Fortune Yuumi
25:33
1 TSM
TL 1
June 14, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Mordekaiser Trundle Orianna Aphelios Braum
Ornn Nidalee Jayce Kalista Thresh
40:03
MVP: Impact
0 GG
CLG 1
June 14, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Aatrox Trundle Diana Miss Fortune Nautilus
Ornn Lee Sin Orianna Aphelios Braum
34:49
MVP: Stixxay
0 IMT
Week 2[edit]
Week 2
June 19, 2020
GG 0
June 19, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Sett Nidalee Zoe Ezreal Leona
Volibear Trundle Twisted Fate Aphelios Nautilus
30:08
MVP: Ruin
1 CLG
IMT 0
June 19, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
Ornn Trundle Orianna Ezreal Braum
Sett Lee Sin Fiddlesticks Kai'Sa Rakan
30:28
MVP: Spica
1 TSM
June 20, 2020
100 0
June 20, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Aatrox Olaf Azir Kalista Thresh
Ornn Graves Twisted Fate Ezreal Blitzcrank
27:55
MVP: CoreJJ
1 TL
FLY 1
June 20, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Ornn Trundle Azir Aphelios Leona
Volibear Lee Sin Fiddlesticks Syndra Nautilus
33:24
MVP: MasH
0 TSM
C9 1
June 20, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Jayce Olaf Karma Ezreal Yuumi
Volibear Lee Sin Kassadin Aphelios Lulu
25:30
MVP: Blaber
0 EG
CLG 1
June 20, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Volibear Sett Twisted Fate Aphelios Lulu
Aatrox Graves LeBlanc Kalista Bard
39:34
0 DIG
June 21, 2020
TL 0
June 21, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Mordekaiser Trundle Cassiopeia Ezreal Thresh
Volibear Kindred Twisted Fate Aphelios Braum
28:16
MVP: Kumo
1 EG
FLY 1
June 21, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Ornn Trundle Orianna Ezreal Rakan
Volibear Nidalee Twisted Fate Ashe Thresh
32:46
0 DIG
GG 0
June 21, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Ornn Nocturne Twisted Fate Ezreal Sett
Volibear Trundle Galio Aphelios Braum
33:40
1 C9
100 1
June 21, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Renekton Trundle Orianna Xayah Rakan
Aatrox Lee Sin Azir Kalista Leona
31:58
MVP: Ssumday
0 IMT
Week 3[edit]
Week 3
June 26, 2020
FLY 1
June 26, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Sett Graves Syndra Aphelios Pantheon
Jayce Jarvan IV Galio Ezreal Bard
35:51
0 CLG
TL 0
June 26, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
Aatrox Graves Twisted Fate Kai'Sa Nautilus
Sett Lee Sin Zoe Cassiopeia Thresh
30:21
MVP: Blaber
1 C9
June 27, 2020
100 0
June 27, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Renekton Volibear Azir Aphelios Braum
Aatrox Trundle Orianna Ezreal Rakan
35:11
1 CLG
TSM 1
June 27, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Shen Kindred LeBlanc Aphelios Braum
Volibear Graves Karma Ezreal Bard
32:02
0 EG
TL 1
June 27, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Jayce Lee Sin Twisted Fate Cassiopeia Blitzcrank
Ornn Olaf Karma Aphelios Thresh
46:16
MVP: Jensen
0 DIG
GG 0
June 27, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Mordekaiser Volibear Twisted Fate Aphelios Thresh
Malphite Trundle Orianna Ezreal Rakan
34:52
MVP: Xmithie
1 IMT
June 28, 2020
100 0
June 28, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Aatrox Olaf Azir Varus Thresh
Gangplank Volibear Orianna Kalista Blitzcrank
48:29
1 TSM
IMT 0
June 28, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Aatrox Ivern Zoe Ezreal Nautilus
Wukong Lee Sin Twisted Fate Kalista Thresh
25:36
MVP: Blaber
1 C9
GG 1
June 28, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Jayce Lee Sin Twisted Fate Ezreal Tahm Kench
Ornn Graves Orianna Senna Blitzcrank
47:14
MVP: Damonte
0 FLY
DIG 0
June 28, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Volibear Lee Sin Orianna Kai'Sa Bard
Jayce Trundle Corki Ezreal Yuumi
28:57
MVP: Jiizuke
1 EG
Week 4[edit]
Week 4
July 3, 2020
100 0
July 3, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Renekton Volibear Cassiopeia Aphelios Thresh
Kennen Graves Galio Ashe Tahm Kench
31:07
MVP: Closer
1 GG
CLG 0
July 3, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
Malphite Trundle Syndra Aphelios Nautilus
Wukong Lee Sin Rumble Ezreal Rakan
27:12
1 C9
July 4, 2020
GG 0
July 4, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Mordekaiser Graves Morgana Ashe Karma
Renekton Volibear Twisted Fate Aphelios Bard
35:39
1 TSM
100 1
July 4, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Gangplank Olaf Orianna Ezreal Rakan
Ornn Graves Twisted Fate Ashe Braum
33:52
MVP: Ryoma
0 DIG
FLY 1
July 4, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Sett Volibear Orianna Varus Senna
Ornn Olaf Kog'Maw Ezreal Yuumi
34:52
0 EG
TL 1
July 4, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Ornn Lee Sin Azir Aphelios Thresh
Malphite Graves Orianna Ashe Karma
43:09
0 IMT
July 5, 2020
DIG 0
July 5, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Mordekaiser Wukong Morgana Aphelios Karma
Sett Volibear Twisted Fate Ezreal Yuumi
33:05
1 C9
FLY 0
July 5, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Maokai Sett Syndra Ezreal Rakan
Kennen Graves Azir Kalista Nautilus
45:17
MVP: Jensen
1 TL
CLG 0
July 5, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Gangplank Volibear Corki Miss Fortune Nautilus
Ornn Lee Sin Azir Aphelios Leona
46:40
1 TSM
IMT 0
July 5, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Urgot Lee Sin Azir Ezreal Rakan
Volibear Trundle Orianna Aphelios Nautilus
49:57
MVP: Bang
1 EG
Week 5[edit]
Week 5
July 10, 2020
DIG 1
July 10, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Ornn Graves Azir Ashe Thresh
Aatrox Sett Syndra Aphelios Karma
26:50
MVP: Dardoch
0 IMT
100 1
July 10, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
Jayce Nidalee Syndra Kalista Sett
Renekton Olaf Orianna Ezreal Rakan
33:31
MVP: Ssumday
0 FLY
July 11, 2020
EG 0
July 11, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Wukong Trundle LeBlanc Ezreal Tahm Kench
Volibear Lee Sin Lissandra Aphelios Karma
43:37
MVP: Closer
1 GG
C9 1
July 11, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Ornn Sett Azir Wukong Senna
Mordekaiser Volibear LeBlanc Varus Bard
29:26
MVP: Zven
0 TSM
TL 1
July 11, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Shen Lee Sin Azir Varus Tahm Kench
Ornn Sett Syndra Ezreal Karma
38:03
MVP: Impact
0 CLG
DIG 1
July 11, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Ornn Lee Sin Azir Varus Thresh
Sett Volibear Kassadin Kalista Nautilus
28:00
0 FLY
July 12, 2020
TSM 0
July 12, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Wukong Trundle Zilean Aphelios Tahm Kench
Ornn Graves Corki Ashe Thresh
38:42
MVP: Xmithie
1 IMT
100 1
July 12, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Camille Olaf Galio Ashe Karma
Jayce Jarvan IV Cassiopeia Wukong Senna
27:18
0 C9
GG 0
July 12, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Kayle Olaf Lissandra Ezreal Karma
Ornn Lee Sin LeBlanc Aphelios Bard
35:35
MVP: Jensen
1 TL
CLG 1
July 12, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Gangplank Volibear Azir Kalista Morgana
Riven Trundle Ekko Ezreal Braum
47:52
0 EG
Week 6[edit]
Week 6
July 17, 2020
TSM 1
July 17, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Jayce Graves LeBlanc Aphelios Leona
Wukong Olaf Syndra Ashe Lulu
41:39
0 100
TL 1
July 17, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Azir Kalista Bard
Karma Sett Orianna Senna Braum
32:00
MVP: CoreJJ
0 EG
July 18, 2020
CLG 0
July 18, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Ornn Graves Zoe Ezreal Nautilus
Riven Sett Orianna Ashe Bard
36:42
1 DIG
EG 1
July 18, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Gangplank Volibear Zoe Aphelios Alistar
Sett Lee Sin Syndra Ashe Bard
32:27
MVP: Zeyzal
0 C9
FLY 1
July 18, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Renekton Volibear Syndra Ashe Pantheon
Ornn Olaf Orianna Senna Braum
32:42
0 TSM
GG 1
July 18, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Gangplank Sett Twisted Fate Aphelios Bard
Ornn Trundle Karthus Ashe Morgana
38:25
MVP: Closer
0 IMT
July 19, 2020
100 0
July 19, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Jayce Lee Sin Orianna Ashe Karma
Ornn Graves Zoe Ezreal Bard
35:25
MVP: CoreJJ
1 TL
C9 1
July 19, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Kayle Sett Galio Kalista Thresh
Ornn Trundle Orianna Ezreal Pantheon
27:36
MVP: Nisqy
0 FLY
IMT 1
July 19, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Ornn Graves Kog'Maw Ezreal Braum
Camille Volibear Azir Aphelios Thresh
32:33
0 CLG
DIG 0
July 19, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Wukong Trundle Zoe Kog'Maw Lulu
Kennen Olaf Galio Ezreal Yuumi
28:47
MVP: Damonte
1 GG
Week 7[edit]
Week 7
July 24, 2020
EG 1
July 24, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Gangplank Volibear Zoe Aphelios Alistar
Urgot Graves Azir Ashe Braum
30:29
MVP: Huni
0 IMT
TL 0
July 24, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
Kennen Volibear Zoe Ezreal Bard
Renekton Sett Orianna Ashe Rakan
34:49
MVP: Solo
1 FLY
July 25, 2020
100 1
July 25, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Wukong Graves Galio Ashe Thresh
Kennen Sett Orianna Xayah Bard
31:28
0 CLG
TSM 1
July 25, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Wukong Sett Syndra Xayah Rakan
Jayce Karthus Ekko Ashe Tahm Kench
25:22
0 DIG
FLY 1
July 25, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Ornn Sett Azir Aphelios Rakan
Kennen Volibear Galio Ezreal Nautilus
40:41
0 GG
IMT 0
July 25, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Maokai Sett Zoe Ashe Nautilus
Kennen Volibear Galio Kalista Morgana
25:39
MVP: Nisqy
1 C9
July 26, 2020
DIG 1
July 26, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Volibear Graves Orianna Ashe Blitzcrank
Camille Sett Galio Aphelios Thresh
34:01
0 EG
C9 0
July 26, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Shen Hecarim Sett Sona Lux
Mordekaiser Trundle Syndra Ezreal Blitzcrank
29:18
MVP: CoreJJ
1 TL
CLG 0
July 26, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Gnar Graves Galio Ashe Braum
Ornn Jarvan IV Cassiopeia Ezreal Karma
35:31
1 TSM
GG 1
July 26, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Karma Olaf Zoe Aphelios Sett
Kennen Lee Sin Orianna Ashe Bard
28:43
0 100
Week 8[edit]
Week 8
July 31, 2020
TL 1
July 31, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Shen Volibear LeBlanc Ezreal Braum
Renekton Sett Azir Kai'Sa Rakan
26:41
MVP: Jensen
0 DIG
TSM 1
July 31, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
Malphite Volibear Zilean Caitlyn Morgana
Kennen Graves Zoe Ashe Senna
39:12
0 EG
August 1, 2020
100 0
August 1, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Renekton Volibear Zoe Caitlyn Nautilus
Shen Sett LeBlanc Senna Thresh
32:07
1 FLY
GG 1
August 1, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Sion Volibear Syndra Kalista Morgana
Sett Trundle Zoe Aphelios Nautilus
36:23
MVP: Damonte
0 C9
TL 1
August 1, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Renekton Graves LeBlanc Ashe Tahm Kench
Rumble Sett Syndra Caitlyn Morgana
38:08
MVP: Impact
0 CLG
DIG 0
August 1, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Sett Lee Sin LeBlanc Caitlyn Lux
Ornn Trundle Corki Ashe Thresh
43:07
1 IMT
August 2, 2020
GG 1
August 2, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
Kennen Sett Twisted Fate Aphelios Bard
Maokai Volibear Ryze Kalista Morgana
30:04
0 CLG
TSM 1
August 2, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Irelia Sett Twisted Fate Caitlyn Morgana
Kennen Volibear Azir Ashe Karma
32:09
0 C9
EG 0
August 2, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
Rumble Volibear Syndra Ezreal Nautilus
Sett Trundle Corki Ashe Thresh
35:53
1 FLY
100 1
August 2, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Gangplank Graves Syndra Caitlyn Tahm Kench
Sion Sett Zoe Jhin Nautilus
31:24
MVP: Ssumday
0 IMT
Week 9[edit]
Week 9
August 7, 2020
DIG 0
August 7, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Renekton Lillia Sett Ashe Karma
Gangplank Nidalee Orianna Senna Nautilus
41:07
1 C9
TSM 1
August 7, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
Shen Sett LeBlanc Lucian Yuumi
Renekton Nidalee Sylas Ezreal Bard
38:56
0 GG
August 8, 2020
TL 0
August 8, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
0 IMT
GG 0
August 8, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
0 EG
FLY 0
August 8, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
0 CLG
100 0
August 8, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
0 DIG
August 9, 2020
CLG 0
August 9, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
0 C9
100 0
August 9, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
0 EG
TL 0
August 9, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
0 TSM
FLY 0
August 9, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
0 IMT