Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.
Liquipedia app match pages updated! Liquipedia app match pages are overhauled! Download on Android or iOS! Liquipedia app's match pages got completely revamped with game data, standings, VODs and more! Download the the latest version on iOS or Android and read our update blog here.

LCS Summer 2022

From Liquipedia League of Legends Wiki
< LCS
[e][h]LCS Summer 2022
League Information
Series:
Organizer:
Server:
North America
Type:
Offline
Location:
United States Los Angeles
United States Chicago
Venue:
LCS Studio
United Center
(Lower Bracket Finals & Grand Finals)
Format:
Group Stage: Double Round Robin (Bo1)
Playoffs: Double Elimination (Bo5)
Prize Pool:
$200,000 USD
Start Date:
2022-06-18
End Date:
2022-09-11
Teams:
10
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

League Championship Series 2022 Summer is the 10th North American LCS season.

Ahead of the 2022 Summer season, it was announced that Top Summit and Support Winsome would leave Cloud9. They announced on May 11th that Middle Fudge roleswapped back to top lane while Middle Jensen will return to midlane after a split hiatus on the sidelines and that Bottom Zven will take over the support role. [1] Bottom Stixxay also returned to the LCS, leaving Golden Guardians' coaching staff to become their botlaner once again, replacing Bottom Lost. [2]

During the season, several rosters would go through changes. TSM announced that they would bring in Top Soul, Bottom Instinct and Support Chime to their starting roster, later on promoting Top Solo to replace Top Soul. Top Huni retired during the season, due to wrist issues. [3] Dignitas announced a mid-season roster shuffle too, promoting academy players Top Hoon, Jungler Exyu and Bottom Spawn from their academy roster, simultaneously selling Jungler River to Golden Guardians.[4][5]

Format[edit]

  • Group Stage - June 17th - August 14th, 2022
    • Double Round Robin
    • Each team plays 18 matches.
    • All matches are Bo1
    • 1st to 8th place will play the Playoffs
      • 1st and 2nd place are seeded into Semifinals
      • 3rd to 6th place are seeded into Upper Bracket Quarterfinals
      • 7th and 8th place are seeded into Lower Bracket Round 1
  • Playoffs - August 20th - September 11th, 2022

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Host:
    • United States Dash (James Patterson)
  • Interviewer:
  • Color Commentators:
    • Canada Azael (Isaac Cummings Bentley)
    • Canada Jatt (Joshua Leesman)
    • United States Kobe (Sam Hartman-Kenzler)
    • United States MarkZ (Mark Zimmerman)

Prize Pool[edit]

$200,000 USD are spread among the teams as seen below:


Tournament Awards[edit]

All-Season Awards[edit]

Player of the Week[edit]

Roster Moves[edit]

Participating Teams[edit]

100 Thieves
Top
DNP
Canada Tenacity
Jungler
DNP
United States Will
Middle
DNP
Taiwan JimieN
Bot
DNP
United States BMFX
Support
DNP
United States Busio
Main RosterStaff
Head CoachSouth Korea Reapered
Assistant CoachCzechia Freeze
United States Kaimera
Main RosterAcademy
TopSouth Korea Ssumday
JunglerTurkey Closer
MiddleGermany Abbedagge
BotAustralia FBI
SupportUnited States huhi
AcademyStaff
Cloud9
Top
DNP
Canada Darshan
Jungler
DNP
Canada Sheiden
Middle
DNP
Canada Copy
BotAustralia k1ng
SupportAustralia Destiny
Main RosterStaff
Head CoachUnited States Max Waldo
Norway Veigar v2
Sweden Malice
United States Zeyzal
Main RosterAcademy
TopAustralia Fudge
JunglerUnited States Blaber
MiddleDenmark Jensen
BotSouth Korea Berserker
SupportDenmark Zven
AcademyStaff
Counter Logic Gaming
Top
DNP
United States Jenkins
Jungler
DNP
South Korea RoseThorn
Jungler
DNP
Australia Kevy
Middle
DNP
Australia Triple
Bot
DNP
Canada Meech
Support
DNP
United States breezyyy
Main RosterStaff
Head CoachUnited States Thinkcard
Assistant CoachUnited States Croissant
Positional CoachUnited States Apollo
Positional CoachUnited States Damonte
Positional CoachUnited States Brandini
Main RosterAcademy
TopUnited States Dhokla
JunglerUnited States Contractz
MiddleUnited States Palafox
BotTurkey Luger
SupportCanada poome
AcademyStaff
Dignitas
Notes
TopSouth Korea Gamsu
Jungler
DNP
United States Perry
Middle
DNP
United States Insanity
BotUnited States Neo
Support
DNP
Canada JayJ
Main RosterStaff
Head CoachGreece Enatron
Assistant CoachUnited States Mabrey
Main RosterAcademy
TopSouth Korea Hoon
Jungler
LEFT
South Korea River
JunglerUnited States Exyu
MiddleBelgium Blue
BotCanada Spawn
SupportCanada Biofrost
AcademyStaff
1 July 26th - Jungler River (Korean player) leaves to join Golden Guardians. [4]
2 July 28th - Top Hoon, Jungler Exyu and Bottom Spawn are promoted from Dignitas Academy, Top Gamsu and Bottom Neo are moved to the academy team. [5]
Evil Geniuses
Top
DNP
Australia Srtty
Jungler
DNP
Canada Tomio
Middle
DNP
United States Soligo
BotTurkey Kaori
Support
DNP
Canada Smoothie
Main RosterStaff
Head CoachBrazil Turtle
Performance CoachVietnam Artemis
Assistant CoachSouth Korea Rigby
Positional CoachRomania SH4DOW
Positional CoachUnited States Draxyr
Main RosterAcademy
TopSouth Korea Impact
JunglerPoland Inspired
MiddleCanada jojopyun
BotUnited States Danny
SupportCanada Vulcan
AcademyStaff
FlyQuest
Top
DNP
United States Kumo
Jungler
DNP
Mongolia Yuuji
Middle
DNP
Canada Spirax
Bot
DNP
United States Tomo
Support
DNP
Canada Diamond
Main RosterStaff
Head CoachBelarus Sharkz
Assistant CoachUnited States Lufty
United States Loyota
Main RosterAcademy
TopCanada Philip
JunglerArgentina Josedeodo
MiddleFrance toucouille
BotCanada Johnsun
SupportUnited States aphromoo
AcademyStaff
Golden Guardians
Notes
Top
DNP
United States Concept
Jungler
DNP
United States Akaadian
MiddleNorway LIDER
Bot
DNP
United States Array
SupportUnited States Prismal
Main RosterStaff
Head CoachUnited States Inero
United States Jido
Main RosterAcademy
TopCanada Licorice
JunglerNetherlands Pridestalkr
JunglerSouth Korea River
MiddleCanada ablazeolive
BotUnited States Stixxay
SupportSouth Korea Olleh
AcademyStaff
1 July 26th - Jungler River (Korean player) joins from Dignitas. [4]
2 August 5th - Middle LIDER and Support Prismal are promoted to main roster and Middle ablazeolive is placed on academy. [6]
Immortals
Top
DNP
United States V1tal
Jungler
DNP
United States Chad
Middle
DNP
Greece Pretty
Bot
DNP
South Korea Arrow
Support
DNP
United States Joey
Main RosterStaff
Head CoachUnited States Malaclypse
Czechia Nightshare
Main RosterAcademy
TopUnited States Revenge
JunglerPhilippines Kenvi
MiddleGermany PowerOfEvil
BotNew Zealand Lost
SupportSouth Korea IgNar
AcademyStaff
Team Liquid
Top
DNP
United States Bradley
Jungler
DNP
United States Armao
Middle
DNP
Australia Haeri
Bot
DNP
United States Yeon
Support
DNP
Australia Eyla
Main RosterStaff
Head CoachPortugal Guilhoto
United States H4xDefender
Assistant CoachDenmark Kold
Main RosterAcademy
TopBelgium Bwipo
JunglerDenmark Santorin
MiddleDenmark Bjergsen
BotFrance Hans sama
SupportSouth Korea CoreJJ
AcademyStaff
TSM
Notes
TopCanada Soul
Jungler
DNP
United States Hyper
Jungler
DNP
Canada AnDa
Middle
DNP
Chile Takeover
BotUnited States Tactical
Support
DNP
China Shenyi
SupportSouth Korea Mia
Main RosterStaff
Head CoachSingapore Chawy
Strategic CoachUnited States Kayys
South Korea Huni
Main RosterAcademy
Top
LEFT
South Korea Huni
TopUnited States Solo
JunglerChina Spica
MiddleTaiwan Maple
BotUnited States Instinct
SupportCanada Chime
AcademyStaff
1 July 12th - Top Huni retires from competitive play and moves to a coaching role, Bottom Tactical and Support Mia are moved to the academy team, Top Soul and Bottom Instinct are promoted, Support Chime is acquired from Golden Guardians Academy. [3]
2 July 27th - Top Solo is promoted from TSM Academy, Top Soul returns to the academy team. [7]

Results[edit]

Group Stage[edit]

LCS Summer 2022
1.CLGCLG CLG3-0
1.Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses Evil Geniuses3-0
1.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid3-0
4.100 Thieves100 Thieves 100 Thieves2-1
5.FlyQuestFlyQuest FlyQuest1-2
5.Golden GuardiansGolden Guardians Golden Guardians1-2
5.ImmortalsImmortals Immortals1-2
5.TSMTSM TSM1-2
9.Cloud9Cloud9 Cloud90-3
9.DignitasDignitas Dignitas0-3
1.CLGCLG CLG4-1
2.Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses Evil Geniuses▼14-1
2.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid▼14-1
4.100 Thieves100 Thieves 100 Thieves3-2
5.Cloud9Cloud9 Cloud9▲42-3
5.FlyQuestFlyQuest FlyQuest2-3
5.Golden GuardiansGolden Guardians Golden Guardians2-3
5.TSMTSM TSM2-3
9.DignitasDignitas Dignitas1-4
10.ImmortalsImmortals Immortals▼51-4
1.Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses Evil Geniuses▲16-1
2.100 Thieves100 Thieves 100 Thieves▲25-2
3.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid▼15-2
4.FlyQuestFlyQuest FlyQuest▲14-3
5.CLGCLG CLG▼44-3
6.Golden GuardiansGolden Guardians Golden Guardians▼13-4
7.Cloud9Cloud9 Cloud9▼23-4
8.DignitasDignitas Dignitas▲12-5
9.TSMTSM TSM▼42-5
10.ImmortalsImmortals Immortals1-6
1.Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses Evil Geniuses7-1
2.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid▲15-2
3.FlyQuestFlyQuest FlyQuest▲15-3
4.100 Thieves100 Thieves 100 Thieves▼25-3
4.CLGCLG CLG▲15-3
6.Cloud9Cloud9 Cloud9▲14-4
7.Golden GuardiansGolden Guardians Golden Guardians▼13-4
8.DignitasDignitas Dignitas2-6
9.TSMTSM TSM2-6
10.ImmortalsImmortals Immortals1-7
1.Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses Evil Geniuses9-2
2.100 Thieves100 Thieves 100 Thieves▲28-3
3.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid▼17-4
4.FlyQuestFlyQuest FlyQuest▼17-4
5.Cloud9Cloud9 Cloud9▲16-5
6.CLGCLG CLG▼26-5
7.Golden GuardiansGolden Guardians Golden Guardians4-7
8.ImmortalsImmortals Immortals▲23-8
8.TSMTSM TSM▲13-8
10.DignitasDignitas Dignitas▼22-9
1.Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses Evil Geniuses11-2
2.100 Thieves100 Thieves 100 Thieves10-3
3.Cloud9Cloud9 Cloud9▲28-5
3.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid8-5
5.CLGCLG CLG▲18-5
6.FlyQuestFlyQuest FlyQuest▼27-6
7.Golden GuardiansGolden Guardians Golden Guardians4-9
7.TSMTSM TSM▲14-9
9.ImmortalsImmortals Immortals▼13-10
10.DignitasDignitas Dignitas2-11
1.100 Thieves100 Thieves 100 Thieves▲112-3
1.Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses Evil Geniuses12-3
3.CLGCLG CLG▲210-5
3.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid10-5
5.Cloud9Cloud9 Cloud9▼28-7
6.FlyQuestFlyQuest FlyQuest7-8
7.TSMTSM TSM5-10
8.Golden GuardiansGolden Guardians Golden Guardians▼14-11
8.ImmortalsImmortals Immortals▲14-11
10.DignitasDignitas Dignitas3-12
1.Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses Evil Geniuses15-3
2.100 Thieves100 Thieves 100 Thieves▼114-4
3.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid12-6
4.CLGCLG CLG▼111-7
5.Cloud9Cloud9 Cloud910-8
5.FlyQuestFlyQuest FlyQuest▲110-8
7.TSMTSM TSM6-12
8.Golden GuardiansGolden Guardians Golden Guardians5-13
9.ImmortalsImmortals Immortals▼14-14
10.DignitasDignitas Dignitas3-15
1.Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses Evil Geniuses15-3
2.100 Thieves100 Thieves 100 Thieves14-4
3.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid12-6
4.CLGCLG CLG11-7
5.Cloud9Cloud9 Cloud911-8
6.FlyQuestFlyQuest FlyQuest▼110-9
7.TSMTSM TSM6-12
8.Golden GuardiansGolden Guardians Golden Guardians5-13
9.ImmortalsImmortals Immortals4-14
10.DignitasDignitas Dignitas3-15


Show AggregateShow Individual
100 Thieves100 Thieves1-0
Aug 07
1-0
Aug 13
1-0
Jul 30
1-0
Jul 24
0-1
Jul 16
1-0
Jun 25
1-0
Jul 31
1-0
Jul 02
1-0
Jun 17
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
Cloud9Cloud91-0
Jun 26
0-1
Aug 06
1-0
Jul 23
0-1
Jun 17
0-1
Jul 03
0-1
Jun 18
1-0
Aug 13
1-0
Jul 31
1-0
Aug 13
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
CLGCLG0-1
Jul 17
0-1
Jul 03
1-0
Jul 31
0-1
Jul 23
1-0
Aug 07
1-0
Jun 19
1-0
Aug 14
1-0
Jul 24
0-1
Aug 13
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
DignitasDignitas0-1
Jun 19
0-1
Jun 25
0-1
Jun 18
0-1
Jul 16
0-1
Jul 24
0-1
Aug 14
1-0
Aug 07
0-1
Aug 12
1-0
Jul 03
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses1-0
Jun 18
1-0
Aug 14
0-1
Jun 26
1-0
Aug 14
1-0
Jul 31
1-0
Jul 03
1-0
Jun 25
1-0
Jul 17
1-0
Aug 06
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
FlyQuestFlyQuest1-0
Aug 12
0-1
Jul 30
1-0
Jun 26
1-0
Jul 02
0-1
Jun 19
1-0
Jul 24
1-0
Aug 13
0-1
Aug 06
1-0
Aug 14
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
Golden GuardiansGolden Guardians0-1
Aug 06
0-1
Jul 24
0-1
Jul 30
1-0
Jul 17
0-1
Aug 12
0-1
Jun 17
1-0
Jul 02
0-1
Aug 13
1-0
Jun 26
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
ImmortalsImmortals0-1
Jul 03
1-0
Jul 17
0-1
Jul 16
0-1
Jun 26
0-1
Jul 31
1-0
Jun 19
1-0
Aug 07
0-1
Jul 23
1-0
Jul 24
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
Team LiquidTeam Liquid0-1
Aug 14
1-0
Jun 19
1-0
Jul 03
1-0
Jun 18
1-0
Aug 07
1-0
Jun 26
1-0
Jul 17
1-0
Jun 18
1-0
Jul 30
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
TSMTSM0-1
Jul 23
0-1
Jul 16
0-1
Jun 18
1-0
Aug 07
0-1
Jul 02
1-0
Jul 17
1-0
Jul 31
1-0
Jun 19
1-0
Jun 25
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
100 Thieves100 ThievesCloud9Cloud9CLGCLGDignitasDignitasEvil GeniusesEvil GeniusesFlyQuestFlyQuestGolden GuardiansGolden GuardiansImmortalsImmortalsTeam LiquidTeam LiquidTSMTSM


 Click here for detailed results of the Group Stage matches

Playoffs[edit]

Upper Bracket Quarterfinals
Upper Bracket Quarterfinals
UB Quarterfinals
UBQF
Upper Bracket Semifinals
Upper Bracket Semifinals
UB Semifinals
UBSF
Upper Bracket Final
Upper Bracket Final
UB Final
UBF
Grand Final
Grand Final
Final
GF
CLGCLGCLG
2
Cloud9Cloud9C9
3
August 21, 2022 - 13:00 PDT
Sejuani
Vi
Sylas
Sivir
Renata Glasc
33:01
Ashe
Kalista
Orianna
Trundle
Kennen
Renekton
Trundle
Sylas
Zeri
Lulu
44:20
Amumu
Sivir
Ahri
Vi
Aatrox
Sejuani
Trundle
Ahri
Zeri
Lulu
32:49
Nautilus
Sivir
Orianna
Nocturne
Kennen
Akali
Poppy
Yone
Zeri
Renata Glasc
31:42
Ashe
Draven
Azir
Trundle
Renekton
Gwen
Trundle
Vex
Zeri
Karma
37:09
Lulu
Sivir
LeBlanc
Viego
Sejuani
Evil GeniusesEvil GeniusesEG
1
Cloud9Cloud9C9
3
August 28, 2022 - 13:00 PDT
Ornn
Hecarim
Azir
Sivir
Yuumi
31:37
Lulu
Zeri
Orianna
Sejuani
Camille
Aatrox
Sejuani
Lissandra
Ezreal
Yuumi
35:12
Renata Glasc
Aphelios
LeBlanc
Wukong
Fiora
Renekton
Sejuani
Azir
Seraphine
Senna
37:29
Renata Glasc
Zeri
LeBlanc
Trundle
Sion
Jax
Wukong
Ahri
Sivir
Alistar
34:25
Renata Glasc
Zeri
Zilean
Olaf
Sejuani
Team LiquidTeam LiquidTL
3
FlyQuestFlyQuestFLY
1
August 20, 2022 - 13:00 PDT
Olaf
Wukong
Syndra
Sivir
Leona
39:29
Alistar
Aphelios
Azir
Vi
Aatrox
Sejuani
Viego
Azir
Draven
Alistar
26:32
Braum
Sivir
LeBlanc
Wukong
Renekton
Renekton
Trundle
Swain
Seraphine
Nautilus
30:47
Nami
Lucian
Azir
Vi
Aatrox
Gragas
Trundle
Ahri
Sivir
Leona
24:50
Alistar
Vayne
LeBlanc
Wukong
Camille
100 Thieves100 Thieves100
3
Team LiquidTeam LiquidTL
2
August 27, 2022 - 13:00 PDT
Aatrox
Vi
Ahri
Kalista
Lulu
30:30
Renata Glasc
Zeri
Sylas
Poppy
Urgot
Aatrox
Wukong
Sylas
Senna
Seraphine
25:12
Yuumi
Zeri
Ahri
Xin Zhao
Olaf
Aatrox
Poppy
Ahri
Lucian
Nami
32:55
Leona
Sivir
Zilean
Vi
Urgot
Ornn
Vi
Ahri
Zeri
Lulu
28:16
Nautilus
Seraphine
Swain
Nocturne
Sett
Aatrox
Lee Sin
Sylas
Senna
Seraphine
31:39
Leona
Miss Fortune
Azir
Viego
Renekton
Cloud9Cloud9C9
3
100 Thieves100 Thieves100
1
September 3, 2022 - 13:00 PDT
Kennen
Wukong
Orianna
Zeri
Renata Glasc
43:55
Yuumi
Sivir
Azir
Poppy
Aatrox
Ornn
Wukong
Anivia
Aphelios
Renata Glasc
36:35
Amumu
Kalista
Taliyah
Poppy
Gwen
Gnar
Poppy
LeBlanc
Zeri
Lulu
31:11
Nami
Lucian
Ahri
Wukong
Aatrox
Camille
Trundle
Azir
Nilah
Yuumi
43:24
Lulu
Zeri
Seraphine
Wukong
Aatrox
Lower Bracket Round 1
Lower Bracket Round 1
LB Round 1
LBR1
Lower Bracket Quarterfinals
Lower Bracket Quarterfinals
LB Quarterfinals
LBQF
Lower Bracket Semifinal
Lower Bracket Semifinal
LB Semifinal
LBSF
Lower Bracket Final
Lower Bracket Final
LB Final
LBF
FlyQuestFlyQuestFLY
2
TSMTSMTSM
3
August 25, 2022 - 13:00 PDT
Sejuani
Xin Zhao
Ahri
Sivir
Lulu
31:27
Yuumi
Zeri
Lissandra
Vi
Gnar
Camille
Trundle
Ahri
Sivir
Nautilus
26:39
Yuumi
Zeri
Lissandra
Jarvan IV
Gnar
Jax
Wukong
Lissandra
Sivir
Yuumi
26:37
Pyke
Draven
Akali
Vi
Gnar
Camille
Trundle
Orianna
Aphelios
Leona
35:23
Rakan
Sivir
Sylas
Wukong
Gnar
Aatrox
Poppy
Azir
Jinx
Tahm Kench
42:09
Rakan
Xayah
Ahri
Vi
Ornn
Evil GeniusesEvil GeniusesEG
3
TSMTSMTSM
2
September 2, 2022 - 13:00 PDT
Aatrox
Trundle
Ahri
Ezreal
Rakan
46:23
Janna
Xayah
Azir
Wukong
Ornn
Aatrox
Sejuani
Renekton
Seraphine
Alistar
36:28
Yuumi
Sivir
Swain
Wukong
Sion
Renekton
Lee Sin
Lissandra
Senna
Tahm Kench
33:59
Rakan
Sivir
Ahri
Vi
Aatrox
Jax
Sejuani
Yone
Seraphine
Nautilus
28:59
Renata Glasc
Sivir
Azir
Xin Zhao
Ornn
Aatrox
Trundle
Swain
Seraphine
Tahm Kench
42:32
Renata Glasc
Sivir
Ahri
Xin Zhao
Ornn
CLGCLGCLG
3
Golden GuardiansGolden GuardiansGG
2
August 26, 2022 - 13:00 PDT
Renekton
Trundle
Viktor
Sivir
Renata Glasc
45:08
Janna
Zeri
Azir
Poppy
Ornn
Aatrox
Viego
Azir
Sivir
Nautilus
32:09
Lulu
Zeri
Taliyah
Jarvan IV
Poppy
Aatrox
Poppy
Ahri
Sivir
Karma
35:28
Lulu
Twitch
Lissandra
Volibear
Renekton
Ornn
Wukong
LeBlanc
Sivir
Lulu
34:46
Amumu
Zeri
Sylas
Jarvan IV
Poppy
Renekton
Trundle
Akali
Zeri
Lulu
40:46
Nautilus
Sivir
Azir
Viego
Ornn
Team LiquidTeam LiquidTL
3
CLGCLGCLG
2
September 1, 2022 - 13:00 PDT
Jax
Vi
Sylas
Seraphine
Nautilus
26:10
Yuumi
Zeri
Galio
Wukong
Aatrox
Sett
Sejuani
Sylas
Zeri
Yuumi
41:10
Lulu
Sivir
Taliyah
Poppy
Renekton
Ornn
Vi
Azir
Sivir
Lulu
29:03
Yuumi
Zeri
Akali
Xin Zhao
Renekton
Ornn
Trundle
Ahri
Jinx
Janna
23:45
Yuumi
Zeri
Azir
Wukong
Camille
Aatrox
Sejuani
Zilean
Jinx
Lulu
30:36
Renata Glasc
Zeri
Akali
Poppy
Yone
Evil GeniusesEvil GeniusesEG
3
Team LiquidTeam LiquidTL
2
September 4, 2022 - 13:00 PDT
Gangplank
Jarvan IV
Azir
Senna
Tahm Kench
38:39
Lulu
Jinx
Akali
Trundle
Gragas
Aatrox
Trundle
Sylas
Jinx
Renata Glasc