Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.
Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

LPL Summer 2019 - Group Stage (Week 1-5)

Results[edit]

Standings[edit]

LPL Summer 2019
1. EDward Gaming1-02-0+2
1. FunPlus Phoenix1-02-0+2
1. Royal Never Give Up1-02-0+2
4. LGD Gaming1-02-1+1
Bilibili Gaming0-00-00
Invictus Gaming0-00-00
LNG Esports0-00-00
Oh My God0-00-00
Rogue Warriors0-00-00
Suning0-00-00
Top Esports0-00-00
Vici Gaming0-00-00
13. Victory Five0-11-2-1
14. Dominus Esports0-10-2-2
14. JD Gaming0-10-2-2
14. Team WE0-10-2-2
1. Royal Never Give Up3-06-1+5
2. EDward Gaming▼12-04-0+4
2. FunPlus Phoenix▼12-04-0+4
4. LNG Esports2-04-1+3
4. Suning2-04-1+3
6. Oh My God1-02-1+1
6. Top Esports1-02-1+1
8. Bilibili Gaming1-12-20
9. Invictus Gaming1-12-3-1
10. LGD Gaming▼61-23-5-2
11. Rogue Warriors0-10-2-2
12. Vici Gaming0-22-4-2
13. Dominus Esports▲10-21-4-3
13. Team WE▲10-21-4-3
13. Victory Five0-21-4-3
16. JD Gaming▼20-31-6-5
1. FunPlus Phoenix▲14-08-0+8
2. Royal Never Give Up▼14-08-1+7
3. LNG Esports▲13-06-1+5
4. EDward Gaming▼23-17-2+5
5. Suning▼13-16-3+3
6. Top Esports2-04-1+3
7. LGD Gaming▲32-25-50
8. Invictus Gaming▲12-25-6-1
9. Bilibili Gaming▼12-24-5-1
10. Oh My God▼41-23-5-2
10. Victory Five▲31-23-5-2
12. JD Gaming▲41-33-6-3
13. Rogue Warriors▼20-20-4-4
14. Vici Gaming▼20-32-6-4
15. Dominus Esports▼20-41-8-7
15. Team WE▼20-41-8-7
1. FunPlus Phoenix6-012-1+11
2. LNG Esports▲14-19-4+5
3. Royal Never Give Up▼14-18-3+5
3. Suning▲24-18-3+5
5. Top Esports▲13-17-3+4
6. EDward Gaming▼23-27-4+3
7. Victory Five▲33-27-5+2
8. Invictus Gaming3-27-70
9. Bilibili Gaming3-26-60
10. LGD Gaming▼32-36-7-1
11. JD Gaming▲12-35-6-1
12. Oh My God▼22-35-7-2
13. Team WE▲21-54-10-6
14. Rogue Warriors▼10-40-8-8
15. Vici Gaming▼10-52-10-8
16. Dominus Esports▼10-51-10-9
1. FunPlus Phoenix7-014-2+12
2. Top Esports▲35-111-4+7
3. Royal Never Give Up5-110-3+7
4. LNG Esports▼25-212-6+6
5. EDward Gaming▲14-310-7+3
5. Suning▼24-310-7+3
7. Invictus Gaming▲14-39-10-1
8. Bilibili Gaming▲14-38-9-1
9. Victory Five▼23-38-7+1
10. JD Gaming▲13-37-6+1
11. Oh My God▲12-45-9-4
12. Rogue Warriors▲22-44-10-6
13. LGD Gaming▼32-57-11-4
14. Dominus Esports▲21-53-11-8
15. Team WE▼21-65-12-7
16. Vici Gaming▼10-63-12-9
1. FunPlus Phoenix8-016-2+14
2. Top Esports6-113-4+9
3. Royal Never Give Up5-110-3+7
4. EDward Gaming▲15-312-7+5
5. LNG Esports▼15-312-8+4
6. Bilibili Gaming▲25-310-9+1
7. Invictus Gaming5-311-110
8. Suning▼34-310-7+3
9. Victory Five3-38-7+1
10. JD Gaming3-58-10-2
11. Rogue Warriors▲12-44-10-6
12. LGD Gaming▲12-57-11-4
13. Oh My God▼22-56-11-5
14. Team WE▲12-67-13-6
15. Dominus Esports▼11-63-13-10
16. Vici Gaming0-73-14-11
1. FunPlus Phoenix8-117-4+13
2. Top Esports7-115-4+11
3. Invictus Gaming▲47-315-13+2
4. Royal Never Give Up▼16-112-3+9
5. LNG Esports6-314-8+6
6. EDward Gaming▼26-414-9+5
7. Suning▲15-312-7+5
8. Bilibili Gaming▼25-411-110
9. Victory Five4-410-100
10. JD Gaming4-611-13-2
11. Team WE▲33-69-14-5
12. LGD Gaming2-67-13-6
13. Rogue Warriors▼22-65-14-9
14. Oh My God▼12-76-15-9
15. Dominus Esports2-76-16-10
16. Vici Gaming1-86-16-10
1. FunPlus Phoenix10-121-4+17
2. Royal Never Give Up▲28-116-3+13
3. Top Esports▼18-217-6+11
4. Bilibili Gaming▲47-415-11+4
5. Invictus Gaming▼27-416-15+1
6. Suning▲16-314-7+7
7. EDward Gaming▼16-514-11+3
8. LNG Esports▼36-514-12+2
9. JD Gaming▲15-613-130
10. Victory Five▼14-610-14-4
11. Team WE4-711-17-6
12. Dominus Esports▲33-78-17-9
13. Rogue Warriors3-78-17-9
14. LGD Gaming▼22-78-15-7
15. Oh My God▼12-86-17-11
16. Vici Gaming1-96-18-12
1. FunPlus Phoenix11-123-4+19
2. Top Esports▲110-221-7+14
3. Royal Never Give Up▼19-219-5+14
4. Bilibili Gaming8-417-12+5
5. Suning▲17-416-9+7
6. EDward Gaming▲17-516-11+5
7. Invictus Gaming▼27-517-170
8. LNG Esports6-614-140
9. Team WE▲26-715-17-2
10. JD Gaming▼15-713-15-2
11. Dominus Esports▲15-712-17-5
12. Rogue Warriors▲14-710-17-7
13. Victory Five▼34-810-18-8
14. LGD Gaming2-98-19-11
15. Oh My God2-106-21-15
16. Vici Gaming1-106-20-14
1. FunPlus Phoenix12-125-4+21
2. Royal Never Give Up▲111-223-7+16
3. Top Esports▼111-223-8+15
4. Bilibili Gaming10-421-12+9
5. Suning8-518-12+6
6. EDward Gaming8-619-14+5
7. Invictus Gaming7-618-19-1
8. LNG Esports7-717-170
9. Team WE7-717-18-1
10. JD Gaming5-814-17-3
11. Dominus Esports5-813-19-6
12. Victory Five▲15-812-19-7
13. Rogue Warriors▼14-911-21-10
14. LGD Gaming3-1010-22-12
15. Oh My God2-117-23-16
16. Vici Gaming1-128-24-16
1. FunPlus Phoenix13-127-4+23
2. Top Esports▲112-225-8+17
3. Royal Never Give Up▼112-325-10+15
4. Bilibili Gaming11-423-12+11
5. EDward Gaming▲19-621-14+7
6. Invictus Gaming▲19-622-19+3
7. LNG Esports▲18-719-17+2
8. Suning▼38-718-16+2
9. Team WE8-719-18+1
10. JD Gaming6-917-19-2
11. Dominus Esports6-915-21-6
12. Victory Five5-1012-23-11
13. Rogue Warriors5-1013-24-11
14. LGD Gaming3-1211-26-15
15. Vici Gaming▲12-1311-27-16
16. Oh My God▼12-137-27-20


Legend
Proceed to Semifinals
Proceed to Quarterfinals
Proceed to First Round in Playoffs
Not Seeded for Playoffs


Show DuplicatesHide Duplicates
2-0
Jul 12
0-2
Jun 12
0-2
Jun 07
2-1
Aug 04
1-2
Jul 16
2-0
Aug 10
2-1
Jun 21
2-1
Jun 10
2-0
Aug 06
2-0
Aug 14
2-1
Jun 28
2-0
Jul 23
0-2
Jun 24
2-0
Jul 26
2-0
Jun 05
0-2
Jul 12
0-2
Jun 01
0-2
Aug 16
1-2
Jun 03
2-1
Jul 21
2-0
Jul 30
0-2
Jun 11
2-0
Aug 03
2-1
Jul 28
1-2
Aug 06
0-2
Jun 18
1-2
Jul 16
0-2
Jun 14
2-1
Jun 26
2-0
Aug 12
2-0
Jun 12
2-0
Jun 01
0-2
Jul 27
1-2
Jun 15
2-0
Jun 09
2-1
Jun 30
2-0
Jul 14
2-0
Jul 31
1-2
Jun 25
0-2
Jul 20
2-0
Aug 14
0-2
Jun 21
1-2
Aug 11
2-1
Aug 09
2-0
Jul 17
2-0
Jun 07
2-0
Aug 16
2-0
Jul 27
1-2
Jul 21
2-0
Jun 01
2-1
Jun 18
2-0
Jul 31
2-0
Jul 24
2-0
Jun 11
2-0
Jun 23
2-0
Aug 11
2-0
Jun 16
2-0
Aug 18
2-0
Jul 13
2-1
Jun 26
1-2
Aug 04
2-1
Jun 03
2-1
Jun 15
2-1
Jul 21
0-2
Jun 29
2-0
Aug 13
0-2
Jun 07
2-1
Jul 13
2-0
Aug 17
1-2
Aug 10
2-1
Jun 24
1-2
Jul 28
2-1
Jun 22
2-1
Jul 15
1-2
Jun 10
2-1
Jul 16
1-2
Jul 21
0-2
Jun 09
0-2
Jun 01
2-0
Jun 29
1-2
Aug 07
1-2
Jun 05
2-0
Aug 12
0-2
Aug 02
1-2
Aug 17
2-0
Jun 16
1-2
Jul 12
0-2
Jul 14
2-0
Jun 22
2-0
Jul 26
0-2
Aug 10
0-2
Jul 30
1-2
Jun 30
1-2
Jun 18
0-2
Aug 13
2-1
Aug 07
0-2
Jun 25
2-0
Jun 14
1-2
Jul 23
1-2
Jun 06
0-2
Jun 09
0-2
Aug 04
0-2
Jul 19
1-2
Aug 18
2-1
Jun 02
1-2
Jun 21
2-0
Jun 11
0-2
Jul 14
0-2
Jul 31
2-0
Jun 07
2-1
Jun 05
2-0
Jun 25
2-0
Jul 17
1-2
Jun 28
0-2
Jul 27
2-0
Aug 18
2-1
Jun 19
0-2
Jul 24
2-1
Aug 07
1-2
Aug 05
1-2
Jun 10
0-2
Aug 03
0-2
Jul 31
0-2
Jul 24
1-2
Jul 13
0-2
Aug 12
0-2
Jun 14
0-2
Jul 17
2-0
Jun 19
0-2
Jun 30
1-2
Aug 05
2-1
Jun 06
0-2
Aug 16
0-2
Jul 19
0-2
Jun 23
0-2
Aug 06
1-2
Jul 28
2-1
Jun 25
0-2
Jun 11
0-2
Aug 17
2-0
Aug 02
2-1
Jul 23
2-1
Jun 28
0-2
Jun 19
0-2
Jun 08
0-2
Jul 20
1-2
Aug 09
0-2
Jun 17
2-1
Aug 13
1-2
Jul 15
0-2
Aug 14
2-1
Aug 06
2-0
Jul 20
0-2
Jun 23
2-1
Aug 10
2-1
Aug 17
2-1
Jun 06
2-0
Jul 27
2-0
Jun 30
2-0
Jun 08
2-0
Jul 29
2-0
Jun 02
1-2
Aug 03
2-0
Jun 15
2-0
Jul 22
1-2
Jun 28
2-0
Jun 18
0-2
Aug 14
0-2
Aug 11
1-2
Jun 24
0-2
Jun 16
2-0
Jun 09
0-2
Aug 18
2-1
Aug 05
2-0
Jul 20
0-2
Jul 29
2-0
Jun 12
2-0
Jul 22
2-1
Jun 03
2-0
Aug 02
0-2
Jul 23
2-1
Jul 16
2-0
Jun 21
0-2
Jun 16
2-1
Jul 28
2-1
Jul 12
2-0
Aug 04
1-2
Jun 19
1-2
Jun 06
2-1
Aug 09
0-2
Jun 02
0-2
Jun 12
1-2
Jun 29
2-0
Jul 30
2-0
Aug 17
2-0
Jun 24
2-0
Jun 14
2-1
Aug 11
0-2
Aug 18
1-2
Jun 22
2-0
Jul 14
2-0
Jul 19
2-0
Jul 24
2-0
Aug 16
2-0
Jun 17
2-1
Aug 03
0-2
Jul 22
2-1
Jun 29
2-1
Jun 08
2-0
Jul 29
0-2
Jul 26
1-2
Jun 26
1-2
Aug 09
0-2
Jul 13
1-2
Jul 15
0-2
Jun 22
2-1
Aug 18
1-2
Aug 07
2-0
Jul 19
1-2
Aug 13
0-2
Jun 15
1-2
Jun 03
0-2
Jul 30
1-2
Jun 08
0-2
Jun 17
0-2
Jun 05
0-2
Aug 12
0-2
Jul 17
1-2
Jun 26
2-1
Jun 10
0-2
Jul 26
1-2
Jun 02
2-1
Aug 05
2-0
Jun 23
2-1
Jul 15
0-2
Jul 22
0-2
Aug 02
0-2
Aug 17
0-2
Jul 29
2-0
Jun 17

Detailed Results[edit]

Week 1[edit]

Week 1
June 1, 2019
DMO 0
June 1, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Sion Rek'Sai Cassiopeia Xayah Rakan
Renekton Olaf Corki Kai'Sa Nautilus
32:15
Kennen Rek'Sai Vel'Koz Xayah Rakan
Akali Olaf Cassiopeia Kai'Sa Nautilus
27:10
MVPs: Scout, iBoy
Match was played in Shanghai
2 EDG
JDG 0
June 1, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Irelia Jarvan IV Cassiopeia Xayah Leona
Sylas Olaf Ryze Lucian Yuumi
26:51
Viktor Gragas Irelia Lucian Nautilus
Ryze Xin Zhao Renekton Kai'Sa Galio
27:34
MVPs: Tian, Doinb
Match was played in JD Gaming Home Venue, Beijing
2 FPX
June 2, 2019
LGD 2
June 2, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Viktor Jarvan IV Azir Kai'Sa Taric
Neeko Olaf Zoe Sivir Nautilus
25:34
Neeko Jarvan IV LeBlanc Lucian Galio
Jayce Elise Taliyah Sivir Nautilus
38:35
Hecarim Jarvan IV Neeko Lucian Sona
Renekton Olaf Ryze Kai'Sa Yuumi
27:05
MVPs: Mole, Kramer, Condi
Match was played in Hangzhou
1 V5
WE 0
June 2, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Renekton Olaf Twisted Fate Sivir Yuumi
Irelia Lee Sin Akali Xayah Alistar
35:25
Renekton Rek'Sai Sylas Kai'Sa Nautilus
Akali Olaf Morgana Sivir Karma
24:15
MVPs: Uzi, Karsa
Match was played in Xi'an
2 RNG

Week 2[edit]

Week 2
June 3, 2019
SN 2
June 3, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Jayce Rek'Sai Sylas Sona Tahm Kench
Neeko Jarvan IV Ryze Xayah Taric
33:05
Ryze Jarvan IV Sylas Kai'Sa Galio
Olaf Rek'Sai Neeko Xayah Nautilus
29:15
Vladimir Olaf Sylas Kai'Sa Nautilus
Poppy Rek'Sai Lucian Ezreal Braum
30:35
Match was played in Shanghai
1 VG
iG 2
June 3, 2019 - 20:00 CST
Rumble Olaf Sylas Vayne Taric
Gangplank Kindred Jayce Kai'Sa Nautilus
31:15
Gnar Olaf Ryze Kai'Sa Galio
Kennen Nocturne Jayce Sivir Lux
24:40
Kennen Jarvan IV Ryze Sivir Braum
Vladimir Rek'Sai Jayce Jinx Nautilus
34:55
MVPs: Rookie, Mark, Ning
Match was played in Shanghai
1 DMO
June 5, 2019
BLG 2
June 5, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Aatrox Olaf Karma Sivir Morgana
Neeko Lee Sin Taliyah Lucian Nautilus
30:20
Gangplank Olaf Karma Sivir Yuumi
Neeko Xin Zhao Sylas Lucian Nautilus
28:35
MVPs: Meteor, XinMo
Match was played in Shanghai
0 V5
LNG 2
June 5, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Kennen Rek'Sai Sylas Ezreal Galio
Gangplank Jarvan IV Ryze Lucian Nautilus
40:25
Kennen Lee Sin Neeko Xayah Galio
Viktor Elise Jayce Sivir Nautilus
40:20
Neeko Rek'Sai Sylas Sivir Braum
Viktor Sejuani Irelia Kai'Sa Nautilus
34:50
Match was played in Chongqing
1 JDG
June 6, 2019
LGD 1
June 6, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Hecarim Nocturne Sylas Lucian Nautilus
Renekton Rek'Sai Neeko Kai'Sa Galio
31:00
Neeko Olaf Jayce Sivir Nautilus
Renekton Lee Sin Sylas Xayah Alistar
37:55
Kennen Elise Jayce Sivir Yuumi
Ryze Rek'Sai Sylas Kai'Sa Thresh
29:45
Match was played in Hangzhou
2 RNG
WE 1
June 6, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Poppy Sejuani Irelia Xayah Braum
Renekton Elise Sylas Kai'Sa Galio
32:30
Ryze Rek'Sai Jayce Vayne Alistar
Camille Sejuani Sylas Sivir Nautilus
26:25
Ryze Nocturne Sylas Kai'Sa Morgana
Jayce Sejuani Renekton Draven Galio
44:00
Match was played in Chengdu
2 OMG
June 7, 2019
BLG 0
June 7, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Gangplank Rek'Sai Rumble Xayah Rakan
Sylas Xin Zhao Nautilus Lucian Yuumi
28:40
Jax Rek'Sai Karma Lucian Yuumi
Sylas Xin Zhao Lulu Kai'Sa Nautilus
23:35
MVPs: Doinb, Doinb
Match was played in Shanghai
2 FPX
iG 0
June 7, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Fiora Jarvan IV Neeko Sivir Taric
Aatrox Sejuani Irelia Ezreal Bard
37:50
Neeko Lee Sin Nautilus Lucian Yuumi
Akali Rek'Sai Aatrox Kai'Sa Alistar
27:45
MVPs: SofM, Duan
Match was played in Chongqing
2 LNG
June 8, 2019
VG 1
June 8, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Rumble Jarvan IV Sylas Xayah Rakan
Vladimir Sejuani Camille Caitlyn Morgana
37:55
Jax Sejuani Renekton Ezreal Yuumi
Kennen Gragas Irelia Sona Taric
27:40
Neeko Sejuani Quinn Xayah Rakan
Sylas Gragas Jayce Ezreal Yuumi
23:25
Match was played in Shanghai
2 TES
RW 0
June 8, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Kennen Rek'Sai Sylas Xayah Rakan
Renekton Jarvan IV Karma Sivir Thresh
29:15
Sylas Rek'Sai Rumble Xayah Galio
Irelia Sejuani Taliyah Kai'Sa Morgana
29:25
MVPs: Langx, Xiaohu
Match was played in RNG Home Venue, Beijing
2 RNG
June 9, 2019
SN 2
June 9, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Vladimir Xin Zhao Sylas Kai'Sa Nautilus
Jayce Rek'Sai Akali Sivir Fiddlesticks
35:45
Renekton Rek'Sai Karma Xayah Nautilus
Ryze Jarvan IV Sylas Vayne Galio
32:15
MVPs: Maple, Smlz
Match was played in Hangzhou
0 LGD
EDG 2
June 9, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Aatrox Jarvan IV Neeko Xayah Rakan
Gangplank Lee Sin Sylas Kai'Sa Nautilus
27:12
Irelia Jarvan IV Akali Xayah Lux
Sylas Rek'Sai Jayce Sivir Fiddlesticks
36:50
MVPs: Scout, Jinoo
Match was played in JD Gaming Home Venue, Beijing
0 JDG

Week 3[edit]

Week 3
June 10, 2019
OMG 1
June 10, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Riven Jarvan IV Ryze Xayah Galio
Sejuani Xin Zhao Sylas Kai'Sa Nautilus
39:10
Sylas Jarvan IV Corki Lucian Alistar
Gangplank Skarner Ryze Sivir Yuumi
28:00
Fiora Sejuani Ryze Kai'Sa Morgana
Dr. Mundo Trundle Orianna Sivir Nautilus
33:20
MVPs: icon, ADD, Kuro
Match was played in Shanghai
2 BLG
iG 1
June 10, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Kennen Kayn Sylas Sivir Nautilus
Renekton Sejuani Yasuo Sona Tahm Kench
31:50
Akali Rek'Sai Sylas Sivir Nautilus
Renekton Gragas Yasuo Orianna Tahm Kench
32:25
Neeko Jarvan IV LeBlanc Kai'Sa Braum
Sylas Skarner Ryze Xayah Nautilus
31:00
Match was played in Shanghai
2 V5
June 11, 2019
DMO 0
June 11, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Kennen Olaf Ryze Sivir Galio
Pyke Trundle Neeko Kai'Sa Nautilus
44:15
Kennen Jarvan IV Zilean Sivir Galio
Viktor Rek'Sai Neeko Kai'Sa Alistar
36:55
MVPs: Flandre, SofM
Match was played in Chongqing
2 LNG
FPX 2
June 11, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Irelia Sejuani Nautilus Sivir Yuumi
Renekton Elise Neeko Kai'Sa Lux
37:00
Pyke Sejuani Irelia Kai'Sa Nautilus
Neeko Nidalee Jayce Xayah Galio
32:50
MVPs: Lwx, Lwx
Match was played in Shanghai
0 RW
June 12, 2019
SN 2
June 12, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Jayce Xin Zhao Neeko Sona Tahm Kench
Camille Rek'Sai Sylas Sivir Karma
33:00
Renekton Rek'Sai Sylas Xayah Tahm Kench
Jayce Sejuani Irelia Vladimir Rakan
33:40
MVPs: Maple, Maple
Match was played in Xi'an
0 WE
BLG 0
June 12, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Dr. Mundo Sejuani Renekton Sona Nautilus
Kennen Rek'Sai Sylas Vayne Yuumi
23:30
Kled Sejuani Renekton Sona Nautilus
Vladimir Rek'Sai Sylas Vayne Yuumi
26:35
MVPs: Scout, Scout
Match was played in Shanghai
2 EDG
June 14, 2019
DMO 0
June 14, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Sylas Trundle Cassiopeia Xayah Rakan
Gangplank Olaf Neeko Ezreal Lux
39:40
Sion Olaf Neeko Kai'Sa Yuumi
Kennen Gragas Jayce Xayah Lux
24:10
MVPs: Knight9, Xx
Match was played in Shanghai
2 TES
OMG 0
June 14, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Irelia Olaf Neeko Sona Kennen
Jax Trundle Akali Sivir Yuumi
35:10
Sylas Sejuani Yasuo Ezreal Tahm Kench
Hecarim Olaf Karma Varus Nautilus
31:25
MVPs: Kramer, Lies
Match was played in Chengdu
2 LGD
June 15, 2019
VG 0
June 15, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Kennen Rek'Sai Ryze Lucian Lux
Jayce Gragas Syndra Xayah Karma
29:50
Kennen Jarvan IV Malzahar Xayah Rakan
Vladimir Skarner Akali Sivir Thresh
32:15
MVPs: Xiaohu, Uzi
Match was played in RNG Home Venue, Beijing
2 RNG
iG 2
June 15, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Kennen Jarvan IV Sylas Xayah Rakan
Renekton Olaf Karma Sivir Lux
29:55
Sion Sejuani Renekton Sivir Nautilus
Irelia Elise Jayce Xayah Alistar
24:55
Ryze Camille Irelia Sona Taric
Renekton Rek'Sai Akali Sivir Lux
27:10
MVPs: Meiko, Ning, TheShy
Match was played in Shanghai
1 EDG
June 16, 2019
FPX 2
June 16, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Aatrox Karthus Irelia Lucian Lux
Fiora Xin Zhao Neeko Ezreal Yuumi
28:15
Fiora Sejuani Sylas Caitlyn Lux
Karma Trundle Aatrox Sona Tahm Kench
22:55
MVPs: Doinb, Lwx
Match was played in Xi'an
0 WE
SN 0
June 16, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Gangplank Olaf Ryze Sivir Nautilus
Renekton Sejuani Sylas Varus Tahm Kench
33:45
Sylas Gragas Jayce Kog'Maw Nautilus
Sion Olaf Azir Kai'Sa Lux
40:15
Match was played in JDG Home Venue, Beijing
2 JDG

Week 4[edit]

Week 4
June 17, 2019
VG 0
June 17, 2019 - 17:00CST
Jax Jarvan IV Lissandra Ezreal Yuumi
Camille Sejuani Vladimir Sona Tahm Kench
32:20
Akali Rek'Sai LeBlanc Ezreal Yuumi
Zoe Xin Zhao Ryze Sivir Galio
25:45
MVPs: Max, Max
Match was played in Shanghai
2 V5
TES 2
June 17, 2019 - 19:00CST
Aatrox Trundle Viktor Xayah Lux
Renekton Sejuani Neeko Vayne Karma
31:10
Kennen Jarvan IV Corki Kalista Lux
Rumble Karthus Renekton Sivir Karma
24:00
MVPs: Knight9, Xx
Match was played in Shanghai
0 RW
June 18, 2019
DMO 0
June 18, 2019 - 17:00CST
Rumble Kindred Neeko Sivir Yuumi
Kennen Olaf Azir Caitlyn Lux
31:25
Rumble Nocturne Azir Sivir Yuumi
Renekton Sejuani Neeko Lucian Lux
35:10
MVPs: Biubiu, Maple
Match was played in Shanghai
2 SN
FPX 2
June 18, 2019 - 19:00CST
Sylas Olaf Neeko Lucian Nautilus
Viktor Trundle Karma Sivir Lux
25:05
Jax Olaf Kennen Sivir Lux
Yorick Trundle Aatrox Kai'Sa Pyke
35:40
Sylas Elise Aatrox Xayah Lux
Neeko Rek'Sai Karma Lucian Pyke
32:50
MVPs: Tian, Yuuki, Doinb
Match was played in Hangzhou
1 LGD
June 19, 2019
OMG 2
June 19, 2019 - 17:00CST
Renekton Sejuani Karma Kai'Sa Lux
Ryze Rek'Sai Azir Sivir Braum
36:49
Sion Rek'Sai Karma Xayah Morgana
Sejuani Jarvan IV Viktor Sivir Nautilus
34:55
MVPs: Y1han, Kane
Match was played in Chengdu
0 RW
LNG 2
June 19, 2019 - 19:00CST
Akali Aatrox Sylas Vayne Lux
Irelia Xin Zhao Corki Sivir Yuumi
38:35
Akali Aatrox Sylas Sivir Galio
Renekton Elise Irelia Kai'Sa Alistar
43:20
Neeko Aatrox Sylas Sivir Lux
Ryze Lee Sin Irelia Vayne Yuumi
29:35
Match was played in Xi'an
1 WE
June 21, 2019
BLG 2
June 21, 2019 - 17:00CST
Ryze Rek'Sai Karma Xayah Morgana
Pyke Sejuani Neeko Ezreal Nautilus
41:30
Kennen Lee Sin Neeko Kai'Sa Lux
Sejuani Rek'Sai LeBlanc Xayah Nautilus
39:40
Ryze Jarvan IV Sylas Xayah Galio
Renekton Sejuani Akali Sivir Nautilus
33:35
Match was played in Chongqing
1 LNG
EDG 0
June 21, 2019 - 19:00CST
Neeko Karthus Aatrox Yasuo Gragas
Kennen Sejuani Corki Lucian Yuumi
30:25
Aatrox Lee Sin Taliyah Sivir Nautilus
Fiora Sejuani Neeko Xayah Alistar
25:20
MVPs: Missing, Poss
Match was played in Xi'an
2 WE
June 22, 2019
JDG 2
June 22, 2019 - 17:00CST
Gangplank Sejuani Zoe Kai'Sa Yuumi
Renekton Trundle Ryze Sona Taric
29:25
Sion Jarvan IV Sylas Kai'Sa Yuumi
Quinn Olaf Neeko Lucian Karma
29:00
MVPs: Yagao, LvMao
Match was played in JDG Home Venue, Beijing
0 VG
iG 2
June 22, 2019 - 19:00CST
Akali Xin Zhao Irelia Sivir Yuumi
Renekton Gragas Vladimir Kalista Lux
24:20
Camille Sejuani Sylas Kai'Sa Karma
Vladimir Gragas Jayce Sivir Lux
27:20
Kennen Kindred Sylas Sivir Lux
Irelia Gragas Vladimir Ezreal Yuumi
25:40
Match was played in Shanghai
1 TES
June 23, 2019
V5 2
June 23, 2019 - 17:00CST
Sylas Lee Sin Karma Xayah Yuumi
Aatrox Olaf Zoe Sivir Nautilus
33:10
Sylas Olaf Ryze Varus Tahm Kench
Kennen Rek'Sai Corki Sivir Morgana
34:55
MVPs: Max, Mole
Match was played in Chengdu
0 OMG
FPX 2
June 23, 2019 - 19:00CST
Gangplank Gragas Renekton Kai'Sa Lux
Sion Elise Sylas Lucian Karma
30:55
Karma Elise Aatrox Sivir Nautilus
Kennen Rek'Sai Sylas Xayah Lux
34:55
MVPs: Lwx, Doinb
Match was played in RNG Home Venue, Beijing
0 RNG

Week 5[edit]

Week 5
June 24, 2019
BLG 0
June 24, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Kennen Xin Zhao Sylas Sivir Nautilus
Ryze Jarvan IV Lucian Kai'Sa Lux
33:00
Vladimir Rek'Sai Taliyah Sivir Yuumi
Gangplank Jarvan IV Sylas Sona Taric
28:30
MVPs: Xx, Knight9
Match was played in Shanghai
2 TES
iG 2
June 24, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Kennen Camille Irelia Sona Taric
Jayce Aatrox Sylas Yuumi Pyke
25:05
Neeko Rek'Sai Irelia Xayah Lux
Kennen Xin Zhao Sylas Yuumi Pyke
24:40
Neeko Vi Jayce Xayah Lux
Renekton Gragas Sylas Lucian Yuumi
31:40
Match was played in Shanghai
1 SN
June 25, 2019
LGD 0
June 25, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Hecarim Gragas Sylas Sivir Yuumi
Karma Sejuani Yasuo Kai'Sa Alistar
34:05
Neeko Trundle Azir Kai'Sa Nautilus
Karma Olaf Sylas Xayah Morgana
33:15
MVPs: SofM, Duan
Match was played in Chongqing
2 LNG
RW 2
June 25, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Sion Aatrox Zoe Ezreal Yuumi
Karma Olaf LeBlanc Sivir Lux
31:00
Aatrox Gragas Yasuo Kai'Sa Alistar
Fiora Sejuani Irelia Xayah Yuumi
26:35
Rumble Olaf Renekton Xayah Alistar
Kennen Jarvan IV Irelia Ezreal Yuumi
29:05
MVPs: iBoy, Haro, Haro
Match was played in Shanghai
1 EDG
June 26, 2019
VG 1
June 26, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Renekton Olaf Ryze Varus Tahm Kench
Kennen Trundle Jayce Sivir Lux
40:20
Ryze Jarvan IV Zoe Sivir Galio
Gangplank Olaf Azir Kai'Sa Nautilus
37:55
Rumble Jarvan IV Neeko Xayah Rakan
Gangplank Kindred Azir Sivir Lux
30:15
Match was played in Shanghai
2 DMO
V5 1
June 26, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Yasuo Gragas Ryze Xayah Morgana
Karma Aatrox Nautilus Lucian Pyke
34:25
Sylas Trundle Irelia Pyke Morgana
Aatrox Olaf Nautilus Lucian Yuumi
28:25
Ryze Elise Renekton Kai'Sa Alistar
Sylas Sejuani Riven Sivir Nautilus
25:05
MVPs: Lwx, Mole, Lwx
Match was played in Shanghai
2 FPX
June 28, 2019
BLG 2
June 28, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Renekton Sejuani Corki Ashe Tahm Kench
Neeko Trundle Azir Xayah Lux
45:45
Ryze Sejuani Irelia Xayah Lux
Renekton Trundle Neeko Sivir Tahm Kench
31:20
Gangplank Olaf Taliyah Varus Tahm Kench
Irelia Trundle Neeko Kai'Sa Lux
29:15
Match was played in Shanghai
1 SN
RW 2
June 28, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Gangplank Olaf Lissandra Kai'Sa Alistar
Akali Gragas Irelia Xayah Lux
49:20
Aatrox Gragas Irelia Kai'Sa Thresh
Ryze Rek'Sai Karma Sivir Yuumi
34:45
Aatrox Gragas Yasuo Kai'Sa Braum
Ryze Sejuani Irelia Xayah Rakan
38:55
MVPs: ZWuJi, Plex, ZWuJi
Match was played in Chongqing
1 LNG
June 29, 2019
TES 2
June 29, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Ryze Sejuani Jayce Kai'Sa Galio
Ornn Aatrox Neeko Lucian Braum
35:45
Neeko Jarvan IV Kassadin Xayah Nautilus
Ryze Olaf Corki Lucian Yuumi
28:10
Aatrox Elise Azir Kalista Nautilus
Kennen Xin Zhao Jayce Ezreal Yuumi
28:00
Match was played in Xi'an
1 WE
iG 0
June 29, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Ryze Kindred Karma Sivir Lux
Renekton Gragas Sylas Kai'Sa Fiddlesticks
35:10
Gnar Jarvan IV Sylas Xayah Rakan
Renekton Gragas Karma Kai'Sa Nautilus
33:35
MVPs: imp, imp
Match was played in JDG Home Venue, Beijing
2 JDG
June 30, 2019
LGD 1
June 30, 2019 - 17:00 CST
Kennen Sejuani Yasuo Ashe Tahm Kench
Irelia Trundle Vladimir Xayah Rakan
37:25
Neeko Skarner Azir Sivir Lux
Tahm Kench Xin Zhao Sylas Kai'Sa Alistar
33:00
Hecarim Xin Zhao Karma Xayah Yuumi
Sylas Lee Sin Jayce Sona Tahm Kench
37:35
MVPs: Lies, iBoy, Scout
Match was played in Hangzhou
2 EDG
OMG 0
June 30, 2019 - 19:00 CST
Ryze Gragas Camille Ashe Tahm Kench
Renekton Sejuani Lux Kai'Sa Jayce
29:15
Renekton Sejuani Ryze Kai'Sa Nautilus
Jayce Gragas Syndra Vayne Lux
47:40
MVPs: Karsa, Uzi
Match was played in RNG Home Venue, Beijing
2 RNG

References[edit]