Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.
Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

Liga de Honor Closing 2020 - Group Stage

Overview[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Double round robin.
  • Each match is a Bo1.
  • Top 6 advance to the playoffs.
  • Bottom 2 play in the Promotion tournament.

Results[edit]

Standings[edit]

Standings
1. Azules Esports Academy2-0
1. Furious Gaming Chile2-0
1. Kaos Latin Gamers2-0
1. Rebirth eSports2-0
1. Santiago Wanderers Esports2-0
6. Dark Horse0-2
6. FroztFire Team0-2
6. Liga del Mal0-2
6. ODIN Gaming Chile0-2
6. Universidad Católica0-2
1. Furious Gaming Chile4-0
1. Kaos Latin Gamers4-0
3. Azules Esports Academy▼23-1
3. Santiago Wanderers Esports▼23-1
5. Rebirth eSports▼43-1
6. Liga del Mal1-3
7. Dark Horse▼11-3
7. ODIN Gaming Chile▼11-3
9. FroztFire Team▼30-4
9. Universidad Católica▼30-4
1. Rebirth eSports▲45-1
2. Furious Gaming Chile▼15-1
2. Kaos Latin Gamers▼15-1
4. Santiago Wanderers Esports▼14-2
5. Azules Esports Academy▼24-2
6. Liga del Mal2-4
6. Universidad Católica▲32-4
8. Dark Horse▼12-4
9. ODIN Gaming Chile▼21-5
10. FroztFire Team▼10-6
1. Rebirth eSports7-1
2. Kaos Latin Gamers7-1
3. Azules Esports Academy▲25-3
4. Furious Gaming Chile▼25-3
5. Santiago Wanderers Esports▼14-4
6. Universidad Católica4-4
7. Liga del Mal▼13-5
8. Dark Horse3-5
9. ODIN Gaming Chile2-6
10. FroztFire Team0-8
1. Rebirth eSports9-1
2. Kaos Latin Gamers9-1
3. Azules Esports Academy7-3
4. Furious Gaming Chile7-3
5. Santiago Wanderers Esports5-5
6. Universidad Católica5-5
7. Liga del Mal3-7
8. Dark Horse3-7
9. ODIN Gaming Chile2-8
10. FroztFire Team0-10
1. Rebirth eSports11-1
2. Kaos Latin Gamers10-2
3. Azules Esports Academy8-4
4. Furious Gaming Chile8-4
5. Universidad Católica▲17-5
6. Santiago Wanderers Esports▼16-6
7. Dark Horse▲14-8
8. Liga del Mal▼13-9
9. ODIN Gaming Chile2-10
10. FroztFire Team1-11
1. Rebirth eSports13-1
2. Kaos Latin Gamers11-3
3. Furious Gaming Chile▲19-5
4. Santiago Wanderers Esports▲28-6
5. Azules Esports Academy▼28-6
6. Universidad Católica▼17-6
7. Liga del Mal▲15-9
8. Dark Horse▼15-9
9. ODIN Gaming Chile2-12
10. FroztFire Team1-12
1. Rebirth eSports13-1
2. Kaos Latin Gamers11-3
3. Furious Gaming Chile9-5
4. Santiago Wanderers Esports8-6
5. Azules Esports Academy8-6
6. Universidad Católica7-6
7. Liga del Mal5-9
8. Dark Horse5-9
9. ODIN Gaming Chile2-12
10. FroztFire Team1-12


Show AggregateShow Individual
1-0
Jun 15
1-0
Jun 02
0-0
Jul 27
0-1
Jun 16
0-0
Jul 28
1-0
Jun 30
1-0
Jun 08
0-1
Jul 13
0-1
Jun 22
1-1
1-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
0-1
0-1, 0-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
0-1, 0-0
1-0
Jul 14
0-1
Jul 07
0-1
Jun 01
0-1
Jun 02
0-1
Jun 09
1-0
Jun 16
0-1
Jun 29
0-0
Jul 21
0-0
Jul 27
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-0
1-0, 0-0
0-1
0-1, 0-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-1
Jul 06
0-1
Jun 08
0-0
Jul 28
0-1
Jun 30
0-0
Jul 27
0-1
Jun 22
0-1
Jul 13
0-1
Jun 16
0-1
Jun 15
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-1
0-1, 0-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
0-1, 0-0
0-1
0-1, 0-0
0-1
Jun 23
1-0
Jun 30
1-0
Jun 29
0-0
Jul 21
1-0
Jul 06
1-0
Jun 09
0-0
Jul 20
1-0
Jun 15
1-0
Jun 08
0-1
0-1, 0-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
0-1
0-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-1
0-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-0
Jul 20
0-1
Jul 06
1-0
Jun 01
1-0
Jun 22
1-0
Jul 07
1-0
Jun 23
0-1
Jul 14
1-0
Jun 29
1-0
Jun 09
1-0
0-0, 1-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-0
1-0, 0-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-1
Jun 29
1-0
Jul 13
1-0
Jun 23
0-1
Jun 02
0-1
Jun 08
1-0
Jul 14
0-0
Jul 21
0-1
Jun 30
0-0
Jul 20
0-1
0-1, 0-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-1
Jun 01
0-0
Jul 20
0-0
Jul 21
0-1
Jul 13
0-0
Jul 27
0-1
Jun 15
0-1
Jun 02
1-0
Jun 08
0-0
Jul 28
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
1-0
0-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
1-0
Jul 07
0-0
Jul 28
1-0
Jun 09
1-0
Jun 16
1-0
Jun 15
1-0
Jun 22
1-0
Jul 06
0-0
Jul 27
1-0
Jun 01
1-1
1-0, 0-1
1-0
0-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
Jun 09
0-1
Jun 22
0-0
Jul 20
1-0
Jul 14
0-0
Jul 28
1-0
Jun 01
1-0
Jul 07
0-1
Jun 23
0-1
Jul 06
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-1
0-1, 0-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-1
0-1, 0-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-0
Jul 21
1-0
Jun 23
0-0
1-0
Jul 07
0-1
Jul 13
1-0
Jun 16
1-0
Jun 29
0-1
Jun 30
0-1
Jun 02
1-0
0-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
1-1
1-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-0
1-0, 0-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0

Detailed Results[edit]

Week 1[edit]
Week 1
June 1, 2020
ODN.C 0
June 1, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Ornn Elise Galio Caitlyn Nautilus
Aatrox Skarner Syndra Ezreal Yuumi
23:09
MVP: Godv
1 AZU.A
KLG 1
June 1, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Aatrox Graves Ekko Vayne Braum
Ornn Rek'Sai Corki Syndra Nautilus
35:59
MVP: Takeover
0 FZF
SW 1
June 1, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Vladimir Graves Jayce Varus Morgana
Maokai Nidalee Akali Miss Fortune Thresh
39:21
MVP: GianKios
0 LDM
RBT 1
June 1, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Graves Trundle Zoe Ezreal Karma
Wukong Elise Jayce Miss Fortune Bard
33:58
MVP: Kartana
0 UC
DH 0
June 1, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Mordekaiser Graves Galio Cassiopeia Nautilus
Ornn Trundle Corki Aphelios Thresh
36:09
MVP: Emilia
1 FG.C
June 2, 2020
DH 0
June 2, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Warwick Poppy Nocturne Corki Karma
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Renekton Aphelios Sett
36:36
MVP: Arfyss
1 KLG
ODN.C 0
June 2, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Riven Elise Lissandra Aphelios Thresh
Gnar Graves Zoe Miss Fortune Blitzcrank
33:37
MVP: Snaker
1 RBT
AZU.A 1
June 2, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Aatrox Graves Azir Varus Karma
Ornn Lee Sin Akali Lucian Braum
23:48
MVP: Godv
0 FZF
LDM 0
June 2, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Gangplank Nocturne Gragas Syndra Nautilus
Ryze Trundle Renekton Miss Fortune Morgana
30:22
MVP: Viciun
1 FG.C
UC 0
SW
June 2, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Ornn Gragas Syndra Ezreal Nautilus
Mordekaiser Trundle Qiyana Aphelios Braum
44:02
MVP: GianKios
1 SW
Week 2[edit]
Week 2
June 8, 2020
ODN.C 1
June 8, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Kled Nidalee Lissandra Aphelios Thresh
Fiora Graves Renekton Ezreal Morgana
Game 1
0 SW
FZF 0
June 8, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Maokai Rek'Sai Ryze Ezreal Karma
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Ornn Miss Fortune Nautilus
Game 2
1 DH
AZU.A 1
June 8, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Renekton Lee Sin LeBlanc Aphelios Braum
Graves Jarvan IV Zoe Miss Fortune Sett
Game 3
0 RBT
LDM 0
June 8, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Ornn Graves Kassadin Aphelios Nautilus
Wukong Jarvan IV Azir Kalista Sett
Game 4
1 KLG
FG.C 1
June 8, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Ornn Trundle Azir Miss Fortune Thresh
Sylas Kindred Karma Senna Sett
Game 5
0 UC
June 9, 2020
RBT 1
June 9, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Maokai Graves Syndra Kalista Nautilus
Sion Zac Zoe Miss Fortune Sett
Game 1
0 FZF
DH 0
June 9, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Ornn Jarvan IV Akali Miss Fortune Lulu
Aatrox Nidalee Sylas Kalista Morgana
Game 2
1 LDM
KLG 1
June 9, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Wukong Trundle Zoe Kai'Sa Thresh
Mordekaiser Graves LeBlanc Sett Senna
Game 3
0 UC
FG.C 1
June 9, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Ornn Sejuani Azir Miss Fortune Nautilus
Maokai Nidalee Viktor Kalista Sett
Game 4
0 ODN.C
SW 1
June 9, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Vladimir Nidalee Gragas Aphelios Sett
Ornn Graves LeBlanc Miss Fortune Yuumi
Game 5
0 AZU.A
Week 3[edit]
Week 3
June 15, 2020
AZU.A 1
June 15, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Aatrox Lee Sin Syndra Kalista Sett
Mordekaiser Graves Ornn Miss Fortune Thresh
Game 1
0 DH
FG.C 1
June 15, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Gangplank Sett Orianna Aphelios Nautilus
Aatrox Lee Sin Syndra Miss Fortune Braum
Game 2
0 SW
ODN.C 0
June 15, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Riven Sejuani Sett Ezreal Nautilus
Kled Graves Karma Kalista Thresh
Game 3
1 LDM
RBT 1
June 15, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Gangplank Graves LeBlanc Ezreal Nautilus
Renekton Sejuani Karma Vayne Morgana
Game 4
0 KLG
FZF 0
June 15, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Maokai Jarvan IV Syndra Miss Fortune Nautilus
Aatrox Lee Sin LeBlanc Ezreal Thresh
Game 5
1 UC
June 16, 2020
RBT 1
June 16, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Gnar Ivern Jayce Aphelios Thresh
Renekton Sejuani Twisted Fate Miss Fortune Nautilus
Game 1
0 FG.C
UC 1
June 16, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Aatrox Graves Azir Ezreal Thresh
Ornn Jarvan IV Veigar Aphelios Nautilus
Game 2
0 LDM
DH 1
June 16, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Skarner Trundle Ryze Aphelios Morgana
Kled Lee Sin Galio Xayah Thresh
Game 3
0 ODN.C
FZF 0
June 16, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Renekton Gragas LeBlanc Aphelios Thresh
Sett Nidalee Syndra Ezreal Nautilus
Game 4
1 SW
AZU.A 0
June 16, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Ornn Lee Sin Zoe Aphelios Karma
Maokai Jarvan IV Akali Miss Fortune Sett
Game 5
1 KLG
Week 4[edit]
Week 4
June 22, 2020
SW 0
DH
June 22, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Aatrox Nidalee Karma Xayah Sett
Renekton Gragas Yasuo Graves Senna
Game 1
1 DH
FZF 0
June 22, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Ornn Rek'Sai Azir Miss Fortune Nautilus
Camille Nidalee Galio Kai'Sa Thresh
Game 2
1 ODN.C
RBT 1
June 22, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Gangplank Trundle Syndra Ezreal Thresh
Renekton Graves Galio Wukong Senna
Game 3
0 LDM
AZU.A 0
June 22, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Ornn Graves Orianna Kalista Thresh
Volibear Sett Twisted Fate Kai'Sa Morgana
Game 4
1 UC
KLG 1
June 22, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Volibear Lee Sin Zoe Ezreal Bard
Gnar Sejuani Orianna Kai'Sa Thresh
Game 5
0 FG.C
June 23, 2020
UC 1
DH
June 23, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Volibear Graves Syndra Ezreal Thresh
Yorick Lee Sin Fizz Cassiopeia Sett
Game 1
MVP: Skeeto
0 DH
KLG 1
June 23, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Volibear Gragas Zoe Ezreal Bard
Kled Nidalee Orianna Kai'Sa Thresh
Game 2
0 ODN.C
SW 0
June 23, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Ornn Jarvan IV Karma Aphelios Lulu
Renekton Graves Twisted Fate Kalista Thresh
Game 3
1 RBT
LDM 1
June 23, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Renekton Nidalee Azir Ezreal Nautilus
Aatrox Sejuani Cassiopeia Kai'Sa Thresh
Game 4
0 FZF
FG.C 0
June 23, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Aatrox Trundle Cassiopeia Sett Senna
Renekton Lee Sin Orianna Miss Fortune Nautilus
Game 5
1 AZU.A
Week 5[edit]
Week 5
June 29, 2020
KLG 1
June 29, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Jayce Gragas Zoe Ezreal Thresh
Renekton Lee Sin Galio Kai'Sa Nautilus
Game 1
0 SW
FG.C 1
June 29, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Volibear Graves Syndra Ashe Karma
Ornn Olaf Zoe Kalista Sett
Game 2
0 FZF
LDM 0
June 29, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Volibear Graves Ziggs Ezreal Bard
Gangplank Sett Azir Kalista Thresh
Game 3
1 AZU.A
DH 0
June 29, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Wukong Trundle Orianna Cassiopeia Blitzcrank
Renekton Graves Azir Ezreal Thresh
Game 4
1 RBT
UC 1
June 29, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Ornn Lee Sin LeBlanc Varus Nautilus
Volibear Rek'Sai Zoe Ezreal Bard
Game 5
0 ODN.C
June 30, 2020
AZU.A 1
June 30, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Renekton Volibear Twisted Fate Ezreal Yuumi
Fiora Gragas Galio Caitlyn Braum
Game 1
MVP: Godv
0 ODN.C
FZF 0
June 30, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Karma Trundle Azir Miss Fortune Nautilus
Ornn Jarvan IV Ekko Aphelios Thresh
Game 2
MVP: Piqueos
1 KLG
LDM 0
June 30, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Volibear Nidalee Vladimir Miss Fortune Nautilus
Camille Jarvan IV Galio Ezreal Bard
Game 3
MVP: GianKios
1 SW
UC 0
June 30, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Ornn Jarvan IV Twisted Fate Aphelios Leona
Gangplank Volibear Syndra Varus Tahm Kench
Game 4
MVP: Feitan
1 RBT
FG.C 1
June 30, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Sett Trundle Azir Aphelios Thresh
Skarner Jarvan IV Kog'Maw Miss Fortune Morgana
Game 5
0 DH
Week 6[edit]
Week 6
July 6, 2020
KLG 0
July 6, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Gnar Lee Sin Akali Ezreal Sett
Mordekaiser Trundle Twisted Fate Aphelios Yuumi
Game 1
1 DH
RBT 1
July 6, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Jayce Morgana Kog'Maw Ezreal Pyke
Wukong Sejuani Zoe Aphelios Blitzcrank
Game 2
0 ODN.C
FZF 0
July 6, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Maokai Trundle Orianna Kai'Sa Lulu
Gangplank Nidalee LeBlanc Ezreal Thresh
Game 3
1 AZU.A
FG.C 1
July 6, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Sett Pantheon Fiddlesticks Ashe Thresh
Wukong Graves LeBlanc Ezreal Leona
Game 4
0 LDM
SW 0
UC
July 6, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Volibear Kindred Zoe Ezreal Braum
Camille Trundle Twisted Fate Aphelios Thresh
Game 5
1 UC
July 7, 2020
SW 1
July 7, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Renekton Nidalee Twisted Fate Miss Fortune Thresh
Shen Lee Sin Galio Ashe Karma
Game 1
MVP: Caos
0 ODN.C
DH 0
July 7, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Urgot Trundle Kog'Maw Ezreal Yuumi
Mordekaiser Graves Sett Kai'Sa Thresh
Game 2
MVP: Blazerck
1 FZF
RBT 1
July 7, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Gangplank Nidalee Syndra Aphelios Leona
Vladimir Graves Twisted Fate Kalista Nautilus
Game 3
MVP: Snaker
0 AZU.A
KLG 1
July 7, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Malphite Trundle Orianna Aphelios Thresh
Renekton Sett Zoe Kai'Sa Nautilus
Game 4
0 LDM
UC 1
July 7, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Jayce Volibear Zoe Ashe Thresh
Wukong Lee Sin Fiddlesticks Aphelios Nautilus
Game 5
0 FG.C
Week 7[edit]
Week 7
July 13, 2020
FZF 0
July 13, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Ornn Graves Sylas Syndra Nautilus
Wukong Lee Sin Ekko Kalista Thresh
Game 1
1 RBT
LDM 1
July 13, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Ornn Trundle LeBlanc Kalista Leona
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Corki Cassiopeia Thresh
Game 2
0 DH
UC 0
July 13, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Kennen Sett Zoe Ashe Bard
Camille Trundle Orianna Aphelios Nautilus
Game 3
1 KLG
ODN.C 0
July 13, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Renekton Sejuani Galio Ezreal Thresh
Volibear Sylas Lucian Ashe Tahm Kench
Game 4
1 FG.C
AZU.A 0
July 13, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Ornn Lee Sin Syndra Varus Karma
Renekton Trundle Azir Wukong Senna
Game 5
1 SW
July 14, 2020
DH 1
July 14, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Urgot Graves Xerath Ashe Thresh
Aatrox Lee Sin Twisted Fate Kalista Nautilus
Game 1
MVP: Antimagic
0 AZU.A
SW 1
July 14, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Camille Lee Sin Sylas Varus Morgana
Mordekaiser Pantheon Syndra Ashe Thresh
Game 2
0 FG.C
LDM 1
July 14, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Ornn Trundle Yasuo Kalista Thresh
Sett Nidalee Sylas Syndra Bard
Game 3
0 ODN.C
KLG 0
July 14, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Ornn Lee Sin Orianna Varus Leona
Malphite Nidalee Azir Aphelios Karma
Game 4
1 RBT
UC 0
Game 5
0 FZF
Week 8[edit]
Week 8
July 20, 2020
FG.C 0
July 20, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Game 1
0 RBT
LDM 0
July 20, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Game 2
0 UC
ODN.C 0
July 20, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Game 3
0 DH
SW 0
July 20, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Game 4
0 FZF
KLG 0
July 20, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Game 5
0 AZU.A
July 21, 2020
DH 0
SW
July 21, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Game 1
0 SW
ODN.C 0
July 21, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Game 2
0 FZF
LDM 0
July 21, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Game 3
0 RBT
UC 0
July 21, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Game 4
0 AZU.A
FG.C 0
July 21, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Game 5
0 KLG
Week 9[edit]
Week 9
July 27, 2020
DH 0
UC
July 27, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Game 1
0 UC
ODN.C 0
July 27, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Game 2
0 KLG
RBT 0
July 27, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Game 3
0 SW
FZF 0
July 27, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Game 4
0 LDM
AZU.A 0
July 27, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Game 5
0 FG.C
July 28, 2020
SW 0
July 28, 2020 - 18:00 CLT
Game 1
0 KLG
FZF 0
July 28, 2020 - 19:00 CLT
Game 2
0 FG.C
AZU.A 0
July 28, 2020 - 20:00 CLT
Game 3
0 LDM
RBT 0
July 28, 2020 - 21:00 CLT
Game 4
0 DH
ODN.C 0
July 28, 2020 - 22:00 CLT
Game 5
0 UC