Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.
Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

OCS 2020 - Group Stage


Results[edit]

Standings[edit]


Show DuplicatesHide Duplicates
0-0
Jun 11
0-1
Jun 04
0-1
May 21
1-0
May 28
1-0
May 28
0-0
Jun 11
0-1
Jun 04
0-0
Jun 11
0-1
Jun 04
0-1
May 21
1-0
May 28
0-0
Jun 11
1-0
May 21
W-FF
Jun 04
0-1
May 28
0-1
Jun 04
1-0
May 21
0-0
Jun 11
1-0
Jun 04
0-0
Jun 11
1-0
May 28
1-0
May 21
1-0
May 21
1-0
Jun 04
0-1
May 28
0-0
Jun 11
0-0
Jun 11
0-1
May 21
1-0
Jun 04
1-0
May 28
1-0
Jun 04
0-1
May 21
0-1
May 28
0-1
May 28
1-0
May 21
0-0
Jun 11
0-1
May 28
FF-W
Jun 04
0-0
Jun 11
0-1
May 21

Detailed Results[edit]

Week 1[edit]
Week 1
May 21, 2020
CFA 0
May 21, 2020 - 9:00 CEST
Maokai Lee Sin Corki Varus Nautilus
Malphite Sejuani Cassiopeia Miss Fortune Sett
45:52
1 UQU
LGG 1
May 21, 2020 - 10:00 CEST
Poppy Lee Sin LeBlanc Miss Fortune Thresh
Mordekaiser Sejuani Tristana Irelia Leona
40:49
0 RMIT
QUT 0
May 21, 2020 - 11:00 CEST
Mordekaiser Graves Rumble Senna Soraka
Kled Evelynn Azir Aphelios Nautilus
27:04
1 DC
ORA 1
May 21, 2020 - 12:00 CEST
Camille Zac Lissandra Miss Fortune Sett
Fiora Trundle Corki Varus Janna
36:39
0 GRVA
UTS 0
May 21, 2020 - 13:00 CEST
Ornn Ivern Syndra Aphelios Thresh
Camille Trundle Orianna Kalista Taric
30:22
1 MMA
Week 2[edit]
Week 2
May 28, 2020
UQU 0
May 28, 2020 - 9:00 CEST
Vladimir Elise Ekko Aphelios Nautilus
Gangplank Gragas Irelia Miss Fortune Braum
40:48
1 GRVA
RMIT 0
May 28, 2020 - 10:00 CEST
Malphite Sejuani Lucian Varus Nautilus
Fiora Elise Syndra Ezreal Thresh
26:49
1 MMA
CFA 1
May 28, 2020 - 11:00 CEST
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Ornn Miss Fortune Lulu
Sylas Sejuani Zilean Varus Sett
29:17
0 UTS
LGG 0
May 28, 2020 - 12:00 CEST
Maokai Kindred LeBlanc Varus Bard
Poppy Elise Karma Ezreal Nautilus
35:16
1 PGGR
QUT 1
May 28, 2020 - 13:00 CEST
Sylas Poppy Syndra Varus Karma
Ornn Jarvan IV Orianna Ezreal Yuumi
31:25
0 ORA
Week 3[edit]
Week 3
June 4, 2020
GRVA 0
June 4, 2020 - 9:00 CEST
Ornn Graves Syndra Aphelios Bard
Fiora Trundle Karma Ezreal Braum
23:17
1 MMA
DC W
June 4, 2020 - 10:00 CEST
FF UTS
RMIT 1
June 4, 2020 - 11:00 CEST
Maokai Graves Kai'Sa Ezreal Thresh
Shen Ekko Cassiopeia Miss Fortune Yuumi
33:56
0 PGGR
CFA 0
June 4, 2020 - 12:00 CEST
Ornn Lee Sin Nautilus Aphelios Lulu
Wukong Evelynn Orianna Miss Fortune Sett
26:30
1 ORA
LGG 0
June 4, 2020 - 13:00 CEST
Poppy Gragas Yasuo Aphelios Thresh
Maokai Kindred Camille Kai'Sa Karma
32:38
1 QUT
Week 4[edit]
Week 4
June 11, 2020
UQU 0
June 11, 2020 - 9:00 CEST
0 ORA
PGGR 0
June 11, 2020 - 10:00 CEST
0 QUT
UTS 0
June 11, 2020 - 11:00 CEST
0 LGG
MMA 0
June 11, 2020 - 12:00 CEST
0 CFA
GRVA 0
June 11, 2020 - 13:00 CEST
0 DC
Week 5[edit]
Week 5
June 18, 2020
0
June 18, 2020 - 9:00 CEST
0
0
June 18, 2020 - 10:00 CEST
0
0
June 18, 2020 - 11:00 CEST
0
0
June 18, 2020 - 12:00 CEST
0
0
June 18, 2020 - 13:00 CEST
0
Week 6[edit]
Week 6
June 25, 2020
0
June 25, 2020 - 9:00 CEST
0
0
June 25, 2020 - 10:00 CEST
0
0
June 25, 2020 - 11:00 CEST
0
0
June 25, 2020 - 12:00 CEST
0
0
June 25, 2020 - 13:00 CEST
0