Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.
Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

TCL Winter 2020 - Group Stage

Results[edit]

Standings[edit]

Show AggregateShow Individual
1-0
Feb 01
1-0
1-0, 0-0
0-0
Mar 01
0-1
0-0, 0-1
1-0
Feb 16
0-0
Feb 29
0-0
Mar 01
1-0
Feb 16
0-0
Feb 29
0-1
0-0, 0-1
1-0
Feb 23
1-0
Feb 02
1-0
Feb 22
1-0
Feb 01
1-0
Feb 23
1-0
Feb 02
1-0
Feb 22
1-0
1-0, 0-0
0-1
Feb 02
1-0
Feb 15
1-0
Feb 01
0-1
Feb 08
0-1
Feb 02
1-0
Feb 15
1-0
1-0, 0-0
0-1
Feb 08
0-1
Feb 22
1-0
Feb 09
1-0
Feb 15
0-0
Feb 29
1-0
Feb 16
0-1
Feb 01
0-1
Feb 22
1-0
Feb 09
1-0
Feb 15
0-0
Feb 29
1-0
Feb 16
0-1
0-1, 0-0
0-1
Feb 09
1-0
Feb 22
0-1
Feb 08
1-0
Feb 15
1-0
Feb 23
0-0
Mar 01
0-1
Feb 09
1-0
Feb 22
0-1
Feb 08
1-0
Feb 15
1-0
Feb 23
1-0
0-0, 1-0
0-1
Feb 15
1-0
Feb 23
0-1
Feb 09
0-1
Feb 16
0-0
Feb 29
1-0
Feb 08
1-0
Feb 02
0-1
Feb 15
1-0
Feb 23
0-1
Feb 09
0-1
Feb 16
0-0
Feb 29
1-0
Feb 08
1-0
Feb 02
0-0
Feb 29
0-1
Feb 08
0-1
Feb 23
0-0
Mar 01
1-0
Feb 09
0-1
Feb 02
0-1
Feb 16
1-0
Feb 22
0-0
Feb 29
0-1
Feb 08
0-1
Feb 23
0-1
0-0, 0-1
1-0
Feb 09
0-1
Feb 02
0-1
Feb 16
1-0
Feb 22

Detailed Results[edit]

Week 1[edit]
Week 1
February 01, 2020
RY 0
February 01, 2020 - 14:00 TRT
Ornn Jarvan IV Cassiopeia Aphelios Nautilus
Aatrox Sejuani Rumble Varus Leona
27:15
1 SUP
DP 1
February 01, 2020 - 15:00 TRT
Gangplank Rek'Sai Zoe Aphelios Rakan
Mordekaiser Sylas Fiora Miss Fortune Braum
26:58
0 IWC
FB 1
February 01, 2020 - 16:00 TRT
Sett Gragas Yasuo Varus Braum
Aatrox Jarvan IV Syndra Miss Fortune Thresh
32:50
0 5RN
GAL 1
February 01, 2020 - 17:00 TRT
Aatrox Jarvan IV Cassiopeia Miss Fortune Leona
Hecarim Lee Sin Rumble Aphelios Maokai
34:17
0 BJK
February 02, 2020
5RN 0
February 02, 2020 - 14:00 TRT
Aatrox Gragas Lucian Varus Rakan
Mordekaiser Rek'Sai Qiyana Aphelios Thresh
33:31
1 DP
IWC 0
February 02, 2020 - 15:00 TRT
Sett Jarvan IV Rumble Miss Fortune Leona
Aatrox Lee Sin LeBlanc Aphelios Braum
38:08
1 RY
GAL 0
February 02, 2020 - 16:00 TRT
Ornn Elise Viktor Miss Fortune Braum
Lucian Qiyana Ryze Varus Zilean
27:20
1 FB
AUR 1
February 02, 2020 - 17:00 TRT
Sett Olaf Nautilus Miss Fortune Leona
Mordekaiser Jarvan IV Ziggs Varus Thresh
27:00
0 SUP
Week 2[edit]
Week 2
February 08, 2020
RY 0
February 08, 2020 - 14:00 TRT
Ornn Sejuani Akali Aphelios Nautilus
Soraka Kindred Rumble Varus Thresh
31:12
1 AUR
SUP 0
February 08, 2020 - 15:00 TRT
Sett Gragas Nautilus Senna Leona
Soraka Jarvan IV Camille Syndra Braum
33:18
1 BJK
DP 1
February 08, 2020 - 16:00 TRT
Aatrox Rek'Sai Syndra Varus Braum
Fiora Lee Sin Rumble Miss Fortune Leona
34:42
0 GAL
IWC 0
February 08, 2020 - 17:00 TRT
Sett Elise Qiyana Aphelios Nautilus
Ornn Lee Sin Cassiopeia Miss Fortune Braum
35:48
1 5RN
February 09, 2020
5RN 0
February 09, 2020 - 14:00 TRT
Ornn Lee Sin Akali Miss Fortune Leona
Sett Elise Syndra Senna Tahm Kench
28:33
1 RY
FB 1
February 09, 2020 - 15:00 TRT
Vladimir Jarvan IV Zoe Miss Fortune Zilean
Ornn Sejuani Azir Senna Braum
32:31
0 SUP
BJK 1
February 09, 2020 - 16:00 TRT
Sett Gragas Irelia Ziggs Thresh
Kayle Jarvan IV Viktor Miss Fortune Braum
31:26
0 AUR
GAL 0
February 09, 2020 - 17:00 TRT
Fiora Lee Sin LeBlanc Senna Leona
Vladimir Jarvan IV Mordekaiser Miss Fortune Braum
36:09
1 IWC
Week 3[edit]
Week 3
February 15, 2020
AUR 0
February 15, 2020 - 14:00 TRT
Vayne Ivern Rumble Varus Nautilus
Aatrox Rek'Sai Syndra Aphelios Braum
34:07
1 FB
5RN 0
February 15, 2020 - 15:00 TRT
Soraka Lee Sin LeBlanc Senna Braum
Irelia Elise Qiyana Varus Nautilus
27:43
1 GAL
RY 1
February 15, 2020 - 16:00 TRT
Sett Elise Syndra Senna Tahm Kench
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Azir Varus Thresh
37:20
0 BJK
SUP 1
February 15, 2020 - 17:00 TRT
Aatrox Elise Cassiopeia Miss Fortune Thresh
Ornn Olaf Ziggs Aphelios Nautilus
39:28
0 DP
February 16, 2020
FB 0
February 16, 2020 - 14:00 TRT
Mordekaiser Lee Sin LeBlanc Aphelios Braum
Sett Gragas Camille Swain Taric
30:31
1 BJK
GAL 0
February 16, 2020 - 15:00 TRT
Aatrox Sejuani Orianna Varus Leona
Kennen Lee Sin Cassiopeia Xayah Rakan
38:35
1 RY
DP 1
February 16, 2020 - 16:00 TRT
Sett Gragas Ziggs Varus Leona
Ornn Kindred Qiyana Ezreal Braum
36:00
0 AUR
SUP 1
February 16, 2020 - 17:00 TRT
Camille Elise Irelia Aphelios Braum
Aatrox Gragas Syndra Miss Fortune Rakan
0 IWC
Week 4[edit]
Week 4
February 22, 2020
BJK 0
February 22, 2020 - 14:00 TRT
1 DP
RY 0
FB
February 22, 2020 - 15:00 TRT
1 FB
5RN 0
February 22, 2020 - 16:00 TRT
1 SUP
AUR 0
February 22, 2020 - 17:00 TRT
1 IWC
February 23, 2020
SUP 1
February 23, 2020 - 14:00 TRT
0 GAL
AUR 1
February 23, 2020 - 15:00 TRT
0 5RN
IWC 0
February 23, 2020 - 16:00 TRT
1 BJK
DP 1
FB
February 23, 2020 - 17:00 TRT
0 FB
Week 5[edit]
Week 5
February 29, 2020
GAL 0
February 29, 2020 - 14:00 TRT
0 AUR
BJK 0
February 29, 2020 - 15:00 TRT
0 5RN
RY 0
DP
February 29, 2020 - 16:00 TRT
0 DP
FB 0
February 29, 2020 - 17:00 TRT
0 IWC
March 01, 2020
BJK 0
March 01, 2020 - 14:00 TRT
0 GAL
IWC 0
March 01, 2020 - 15:00 TRT
0 DP
5RN 0
March 01, 2020 - 16:00 TRT
0 FB
SUP 0
March 01, 2020 - 17:00 TRT
0 RY