Do you want to help? Just register and log in to edit our pages. You can also join our #leagueoflegends contributor community on our Discord.
Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

Ultraliga Season 4 - Group Stage


Results[edit]

Standings[edit]

Group Stage
1. AGO ROGUE9-1
2. 7more7 Pompa Team7-3
3. H34T Esports7-3
4. K1CK eSports Club7-3
5. Illuminar Gaming5-5
6. Gentlemen's Gaming3-7
7. piratesports1-9
8. PRIDE1-9


Show AggregateShow Individual
0-1
Jun 30
0-0
Jul 21
1-0
Jul 07
0-1
Jul 01
1-0
Jun 17
0-0
Jul 14
1-0
Jun 16
0-1
0-1, 0-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-0
1-0, 0-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-0
Jul 22
1-0
Jun 24
0-1
Jul 01
1-0
Jul 08
1-0
Jun 09
1-0
Jun 23
1-0
Jun 17
1-0
0-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
0-1
Jun 09
0-0
Jul 14
0-1
Jun 16
0-0
Jul 15
0-1
Jun 23
1-0
Jul 01
1-0
Jun 30
0-1
0-1, 0-0
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
0-1
Jun 23
0-1
Jun 10
1-0
Jul 08
1-0
Jun 09
0-0
Jul 22
0-0
Jul 15
0-0
Jul 14
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-1
0-1, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
1-0
0-0, 1-0
1-0
Jun 10
0-1
Jun 16
1-0
Jun 17
0-0
Jul 21
0-0
Jul 14
1-0
Jun 30
0-1
Jul 07
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-0
1-0, 0-0
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
1-0
1-0, 0-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-0
Jul 15
0-0
Jul 21
1-0
Jul 07
0-1
Jun 30
1-0
Jun 24
1-0
Jul 08
1-0
Jun 10
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-1
0-1, 0-0
1-0
1-0, 0-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
2-0
1-0, 1-0
0-1
Jun 24
0-1
Jul 07
0-1
Jun 10
0-1
Jun 17
0-0
Jul 22
0-1
Jun 16
0-0
Jul 21
0-1
0-1, 0-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
0-1, 0-0
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-2
0-1, 0-1
1-0
0-0, 1-0
0-1
Jul 08
0-0
Jul 15
0-0
Jul 22
0-1
Jun 24
0-1
Jun 23
0-1
Jul 01
0-1
Jun 09
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-1
0-0, 0-1
0-1
0-1, 0-0
1-1
0-1, 1-0
0-2
0-1, 0-1
0-1
0-1, 0-0

Detailed Results[edit]

Week 1[edit]
Week 1
June 9, 2020
GG 0
June 9, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
Ornn Graves Orianna Kog'Maw Braum
Sett Nidalee LeBlanc Aphelios Bard
28:38
MVP: Bruness
1 PT7
PRD 0
June 9, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
Camille Gragas Karma Kai'Sa Nautilus
Gangplank Graves Cho'Gath Ezreal Yuumi
29:39
MVP: adrian
1 ARR
HIT 1
June 9, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
Renekton Lee Sin Cassiopeia Aphelios Nautilus
Sett Graves Orianna Miss Fortune Thresh
54:44
MVP: bucu
0 IHG
RGO 1
June 9, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
Wukong Trundle Zoe Miss Fortune Yuumi
Ornn Graves LeBlanc Ezreal Bard
37:17
MVP: Szygenda
0 K1K
June 10, 2020
HIT 0
June 10, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
Ornn Graves Syndra Senna Karma
Wukong Trundle Orianna Ezreal Yuumi
30:54
MVP: Zanzarah
1 RGO
ARR 0
June 10, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
Ornn Graves Corki Ezreal Karma
Maokai Lee Sin Orianna Miss Fortune Yuumi
39:36
MVP: Chosii
1 GG
K1K 1
June 10, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
Wukong Lee Sin Rumble Varus Braum
Gangplank Graves Cassiopeia Kalista Thresh
30:35
MVP: iBo
0 PRD
IHG 1
June 10, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
Gangplank Trundle Zoe Senna Nautilus
Mordekaiser Lee Sin Syndra Miss Fortune Leona
28:32
MVP: Czypsy
0 PT7
Week 2[edit]
Week 2
June 16, 2020
PT7 1
June 16, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
Ornn Olaf Azir Ezreal Yuumi
Sett Gragas Corki Kalista Leona
44:38
MVP: Czajek
0 PRD
IHG 0
June 16, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
Gangplank Graves Syndra Miss Fortune Nautilus
Wukong Trundle Twisted Fate Senna Sett
30:23
MVP: Czekolad
1 RGO
ARR 0
June 16, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
Karma Trundle Corki Ezreal Braum
Wukong Kindred Syndra Kai'Sa Leona
26:03
MVP: iBo
1 K1K
GG 0
June 16, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
Volibear Graves Syndra Aphelios Taric
Renekton Nidalee Orianna Miss Fortune Nautilus
34:48
MVP: Chris
1 HIT
June 17, 2020
ARR 0
June 17, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
Gangplank Lee Sin Diana Aphelios Braum
Cho'Gath Sett Azir Miss Fortune Nautilus
28:24
MVP: bucu
1 HIT
IHG 1
June 17, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
Gragas Graves Zoe Senna Nautilus
Wukong Jarvan IV Orianna Ezreal Braum
29:51
MVP: Melonik
0 GG
PT7 1
June 17, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
Lucian Lee Sin Zoe Soraka Sett
Renekton Trundle Syndra Ashe Tahm Kench
32:57
MVP: Sinmivak
0 K1K
RGO 1
June 17, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
Aatrox Trundle Corki Aphelios Karma
Maokai Graves Galio Ezreal Sett
23:56
MVP: Woolite
0 PRD
Week 3[edit]
Week 3
June 23, 2020
GG 0
June 23, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
Gangplank Lee Sin Azir Aphelios Lulu
Wukong Rek'Sai Twisted Fate Ezreal Yuumi
26:27
MVP: Shlatan
1 K1K
HIT 0
June 23, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
Wukong Lee Sin Orianna Kai'Sa Yuumi
Ornn Sett Syndra Ezreal Karma
31:30
MVP: Sinmivak
1 PT7
PRD 0
June 23, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
Volibear Graves Orianna Ashe Thresh
Gangplank Lee Sin Zoe Aphelios Tahm Kench
35:04
MVP: Melonik
1 IHG
RGO 1
June 23, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
Volibear Trundle Azir Ezreal Yuumi
Ornn Nidalee Corki Aphelios Lulu
28:28
MVP: Czekolad
0 ARR
June 24, 2020
RGO 1
June 24, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
Kayle Skarner Zoe Varus Thresh
Ornn Lee Sin Syndra Ezreal Tahm Kench
22:10
MVP: Zanzarah
0 GG
ARR 0
June 24, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
Wukong Sett Azir Kalista Taric
Ornn Lee Sin LeBlanc Ezreal Yuumi
37:35
MVP: Czajek
1 PT7
K1K 1
June 24, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
Ornn Graves Karma Ashe Janna
Camille Elise Galio Wukong Senna
28:03
MVP: Shlatan
0 IHG
PRD 0
June 24, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
Ornn Graves Corki Senna Karma
Gangplank Nidalee Azir Aphelios Thresh
38:20
MVP: bucu
1 HIT
Week 4[edit]
Week 4
June 30, 2020
PT7 0
June 30, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
Vladimir Wukong Orianna Ashe Nautilus
Malphite Trundle Azir Senna Braum
31:06
MVP: Zanzarah
1 RGO
GG 1
June 30, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
Gangplank Nocturne Twisted Fate Kai'Sa Yuumi
Sion Nidalee Cassiopeia Ezreal Bard
38:54
MVP: Dambaj
0 PRD
K1K 0
June 30, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
Volibear Graves Syndra Aphelios Braum
Gangplank Lee Sin LeBlanc Ezreal Leona
37:07
MVP: Zamulek
1 HIT
IHG 1
June 30, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
Renekton Volibear Orianna Ezreal Yuumi
Malphite Graves Azir Kalista Nautilus
40:02
MVP: Czypsy
0 ARR
July 1, 2020
PT7 0
July 1, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
Volibear Trundle Lulu Ezreal Thresh
Gnar Olaf Zoe Sivir Karma
34:58
MVP: Melonik
1 IHG
GG 1
July 1, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
Camille Trundle Orianna Kai'Sa Thresh
Karma Sett Azir Ezreal Nautilus
39:50
MVP: Chosii
0 ARR
RGO 0
July 1, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
Jayce Volibear Orianna Senna Soraka
Sion Nidalee LeBlanc Vayne Lulu
35:02
MVP: Chris
1 HIT
PRD 0
July 1, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
Ornn Graves Viktor Senna Pantheon
Wukong Nidalee Twisted Fate Aphelios Nautilus
27:56
MVP: iBo
1 K1K
Week 5[edit]
Week 5
July 7, 2020
K1K 1
July 7, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
Volibear Lee Sin Orianna Aphelios Nautilus
Gangplank Trundle Zoe Kai'Sa Yuumi
38:13
MVP: Pukistyle
0 GG
ARR 0
July 7, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
Gangplank Graves Azir Ezreal Zyra
Ornn Volibear Corki Aphelios Thresh
30:32
MVP: Czekolad
1 RGO
PT7 1
July 7, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
Akali Rek'Sai LeBlanc Senna Wukong
Shen Lee Sin Azir Varus Nautilus
34:55
MVP: Pyrka
0 HIT
IHG 0
July 7, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
Cho'Gath Trundle Viktor Aphelios Karma
Gangplank Volibear Orianna Ezreal Thresh
49:10
MVP: Proker
1 PRD
July 8, 2020
K1K 1
July 8, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
Maokai Graves Orianna Aphelios Thresh
Gangplank Nocturne Karma Miss Fortune Nautilus
25:08
MVP: Shlatan
0 ARR
RGO 1
July 8, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
Mordekaiser Rek'Sai Twisted Fate Ezreal Bard
Ornn Nidalee Qiyana Varus Tahm Kench
29:17
MVP: Woolite
0 IHG
PRD 0
July 8, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
Sion Graves Orianna Sivir Yuumi
Ornn Lee Sin Kog'Maw Aphelios Alistar
28:27
MVP: Czajek
1 PT7
HIT 1
July 8, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
Gangplank Elise Talon Ezreal Thresh
Kayle Trundle Lissandra Lucian Yuumi
24:36
MVP: bucu
0 GG
Week 6[edit]
Week 6
July 14, 2020
PT7 0
July 14, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
0 ARR
IHG 0
July 14, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
0 K1K
HIT 0
July 14, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
0 PRD
GG 0
July 14, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
0 RGO
July 15, 2020
GG 0
July 15, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
0 IHG
K1K 0
July 15, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
0 PT7
HIT 0
July 15, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
0 ARR
PRD 0
July 15, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
0 RGO
Week 7[edit]
Week 7
July 21, 2020
PT7 0
July 21, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
0 GG
ARR 0
July 21, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
0 PRD
IHG 0
July 21, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
0 HIT
K1K 0
July 21, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
0 RGO
July 22, 2020
HIT 0
July 22, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
0 K1K
PRD 0
July 22, 2020 - 18:30 CEST
0 GG
ARR 0
July 22, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
0 IHG
RGO 0
July 22, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
0 PT7