Uniliga - Summer 2020 - 2nd League

From Liquipedia Overwatch Wiki
[e][h]Uniliga - Summer 2020 - 2nd League
League Information
Series:
Server:
Europe Europe
Type:
Online
Format:
Swiss System
Start Date:
2020-04-29
End Date:
2020-07-17
Number of Teams:
16
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology
Upcoming Matches

About[edit]

Information[edit]

  • All players must be students at a German university.
  • Each team must have a minimum of 6 and a maximum of 12 players.

Format[edit]

  • Swiss System with twelve (12) rounds.
    • Top team is promoted to 1st League in the next season.
    • Places two (2) and three (3) are invited to the Wildcard Tournament of the next season.
    • Each match will be played in a four-game-set.
    • The first map is determined by tournament administration.
    • Following maps are decided by the loser of the previous map. The winner picks the side.
    • Teams are seeded by (1) wins, (2) map difference, (3) head to head wins, (4) head to head map difference and (5) most points obtained by opponent, except best and worst.

Map Pool[edit]

Group Stage
Map Rotation Available Maps for Group Stage
Control Hybrid Escort Assault
1st map Control map
2nd map Hybrid map
3rd map Escort map
4th map Assault map
Tiebreaker Bo3 on an unplayed Control map.

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

1.ECF Prankfurt
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
1.ECF Schlepers
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Bielefeld Agents
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Bingen Impulse
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
EGT Dracoons
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
ESK A Salt
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
ESUG PlatParty
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Hachimari Maintsu
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
HsGL.Foxes
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
KIT SC Grapes
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Munich eSports Meow
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Siegen Bisons
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
UED Puppies
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Victorious Mainz
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
                    

For News and Roster Changes Click here.

Results[edit]

Standings[edit]

Group Stage
1. Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin1-04-0+4
1. ESUG PlatParty1-04-0+4
1. KIT SC Grapes1-04-0+4
1. UED Puppies1-04-0+4
1. Victorious Mainz1-04-0+4
6. Bingen Impulse1-03-1+2
6. EGT Dracoons1-03-1+2
6. ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded1-03-1+2
9. 1.ECF Schlepers0-11-3-2
9. ESK A Salt0-11-3-2
9. Siegen Bisons0-11-3-2
12. 1.ECF Prankfurt0-10-4-4
12. Bielefeld Agents0-10-4-4
12. Hachimari Maintsu0-10-4-4
12. HsGL.Foxes0-10-4-4
12. Munich eSports Meow0-10-4-4
1. ESUG PlatParty2-08-0+8
1. KIT SC Grapes2-08-0+8
3. EGT Dracoons▲32-07-1+6
3. ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded▲32-07-1+6
5. 1.ECF Schlepers▲41-15-3+2
6. Bielefeld Agents▲61-14-40
6. Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin▼51-14-40
6. Siegen Bisons▲31-14-40
6. UED Puppies▼51-14-40
6. Victorious Mainz▼51-14-40
11. 1.ECF Prankfurt▲11-13-5-2
11. Bingen Impulse▼51-13-5-2
13. ESK A Salt▼40-21-7-6
13. HsGL.Foxes▼10-21-7-6
13. Munich eSports Meow▼10-21-7-6
16. Hachimari Maintsu▼40-20-8-8
1. KIT SC Grapes3-012-0+12
2. ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded▲13-011-1+10
3. ESUG PlatParty▼22-18-4+4
4. Bielefeld Agents▲22-17-4+3
5. 1.ECF Prankfurt▲62-17-5+2
5. EGT Dracoons▼22-17-5+2
5. Victorious Mainz▲12-17-5+2
8. UED Puppies▼22-17-6+1
9. 1.ECF Schlepers▼41-26-60
10. Siegen Bisons▼41-26-7-1
11. Munich eSports Meow▲21-25-7-2
12. Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin▼61-24-7-3
13. ESK A Salt1-24-8-4
14. Bingen Impulse▼31-23-9-6
15. Hachimari Maintsu▲10-31-11-10
15. HsGL.Foxes▼20-31-11-10
1. ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded▲14-015-1+14
2. KIT SC Grapes▼13-112-4+8
3. Bielefeld Agents▲13-111-4+7
4. Victorious Mainz▲13-111-5+6
5. 1.ECF Prankfurt3-110-6+4
6. 1.ECF Schlepers▲32-29-7+2
7. ESK A Salt▲62-28-80
7. ESUG PlatParty▼42-28-80
9. Munich eSports Meow▲22-28-9-1
9. UED Puppies▼12-28-9-1
11. EGT Dracoons▼62-27-9-2
12. Bingen Impulse▲22-26-11-5
13. Siegen Bisons▼31-37-10-3
14. Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin▼21-36-10-4
15. Hachimari Maintsu0-43-14-11
16. HsGL.Foxes▼10-41-15-14
1. ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded5-019-1+18
2. Victorious Mainz▲24-115-5+10
3. 1.ECF Schlepers▲33-212-8+4
3. KIT SC Grapes▼13-212-8+4
5. Bielefeld Agents▼23-211-8+3
6. 1.ECF Prankfurt▼13-211-9+2
7. ESUG PlatParty3-211-10+1
7. UED Puppies▲23-211-10+1
9. EGT Dracoons▲23-210-11-1
10. Siegen Bisons▲32-311-10+1
11. ESK A Salt▼42-310-11-1
12. Munich eSports Meow▼32-39-12-3
13. Bingen Impulse▼12-36-15-9
14. Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin1-48-13-5
15. HsGL.Foxes▲11-45-15-10
16. Hachimari Maintsu▼10-53-18-15
1. ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded6-023-1+22
2. Victorious Mainz5-118-6+12
3. 1.ECF Schlepers4-215-9+6
4. Bielefeld Agents▲14-214-10+4
5. Siegen Bisons▲53-315-10+5
6. KIT SC Grapes▼33-313-11+2
7. Munich eSports Meow▲53-313-12+1
8. UED Puppies▼13-312-13-1
9. 1.ECF Prankfurt▼33-311-13-2
9. EGT Dracoons3-312-14-2
11. ESUG PlatParty▼43-311-14-3
12. Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin▲22-412-13-1
13. ESK A Salt▼22-410-15-5
14. HsGL.Foxes▲12-48-16-8
15. Bingen Impulse▼22-47-18-11
16. Hachimari Maintsu0-63-22-19
1. ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded7-027-1+26
2. Victorious Mainz6-122-6+16
3. 1.ECF Schlepers5-218-11+7
4. KIT SC Grapes▲24-316-12+4
5. Bielefeld Agents▼14-316-13+3
6. 1.ECF Prankfurt▲34-315-13+2
7. ESUG PlatParty▲44-315-14+1
8. UED Puppies4-315-150
9. Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin▲33-415-13+2
10. Siegen Bisons▼53-415-14+1
11. Munich eSports Meow▼43-413-16-3
12. EGT Dracoons▼33-413-17-4
13. ESK A Salt2-512-18-6
14. HsGL.Foxes2-58-20-12
15. Bingen Impulse2-57-21-14
16. Hachimari Maintsu0-73-26-23
1. ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded8-031-1+30
2. Victorious Mainz7-125-7+18
3. 1.ECF Schlepers6-221-12+9
4. KIT SC Grapes5-320-12+8
5. Siegen Bisons▲54-419-14+5
6. Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin▲34-418-14+4
7. Munich eSports Meow▲44-417-16+1
8. 1.ECF Prankfurt▼24-416-160
8. EGT Dracoons▲44-417-170
10. Bielefeld Agents▼54-416-17-1
11. UED Puppies▼34-416-18-2
12. ESUG PlatParty▼54-415-18-3
13. ESK A Salt2-612-22-10
14. HsGL.Foxes2-69-23-14
15. Bingen Impulse2-67-25-18
16. Hachimari Maintsu0-83-30-27
1. ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded9-035-1+34
2. Victorious Mainz8-129-7+22
3. 1.ECF Schlepers7-225-12+13
4. KIT SC Grapes6-324-12+12
5. EGT Dracoons▲35-421-17+4
6. Bielefeld Agents▲45-420-17+3
7. UED Puppies▲45-420-18+2
8. ESUG PlatParty▲45-418-19-1
9. Siegen Bisons▼44-519-18+1
10. Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin▼44-518-180
11. Munich eSports Meow▼44-517-20-3
12. 1.ECF Prankfurt▼44-516-20-4
13. ESK A Salt2-712-26-14
14. HsGL.Foxes2-79-27-18
15. Bingen Impulse2-78-28-20
16. Hachimari Maintsu0-93-34-31
1. ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded10-039-1+38
2. Victorious Mainz9-133-7+26
3. 1.ECF Schlepers8-228-13+15
4. KIT SC Grapes7-328-12+16
5. Bielefeld Agents▲16-424-17+7
6. Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin▲45-522-18+4
7. EGT Dracoons▼25-522-20+2
8. 1.ECF Prankfurt▲45-520-200
9. UED Puppies▼25-520-22-2
10. ESUG PlatParty▼25-518-23-5
11. Siegen Bisons▼24-619-22-3
12. Munich eSports Meow▼14-618-23-5
13. ESK A Salt3-715-27-12
14. HsGL.Foxes2-89-31-22
15. Bingen Impulse2-88-32-24
16. Hachimari Maintsu0-103-38-35
1. ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded11-043-1+42
2. Victorious Mainz10-137-7+30
3. 1.ECF Schlepers9-232-13+19
4. KIT SC Grapes8-332-12+20
5. Bielefeld Agents7-427-18+9
6. EGT Dracoons▲16-526-20+6
7. 1.ECF Prankfurt▲16-523-21+2
8. Siegen Bisons▲35-623-22+1
9. Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin▼35-622-220
10. UED Puppies▼15-621-25-4
11. ESUG PlatParty▼15-618-27-9
12. Munich eSports Meow4-718-27-9
13. ESK A Salt3-816-30-14
14. HsGL.Foxes2-99-35-26
15. Bingen Impulse2-98-36-28
16. Hachimari Maintsu0-113-42-39
1. ESUG JungBrutalGebihlded12-047-1+46
2. Victorious Mainz11-141-7+34
3. 1.ECF Schlepers10-236-13+23
4. KIT SC Grapes9-336-12+24
5. EGT Dracoons▲17-528-21+7
6. 1.ECF Prankfurt▲17-527-21+6
7. Bielefeld Agents▼27-527-22+5
8. UED Puppies▲26-625-250
9. Siegen Bisons▼15-725-250
10. Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin▼15-722-26-4
11. Munich eSports Meow▲15-721-29-8
12. ESUG PlatParty▼15-719-29-10
13. ESK A Salt3-916-34-18
14. HsGL.Foxes2-109-39-30
15. Bingen Impulse2-108-40-32
16. Hachimari Maintsu0-123-46-43

Overview[edit]

Show DuplicatesHide Duplicates
1-3
May 27
4-0
Jul 17
4-0
May 13
0-4
Jun 24
3-1
Jul 08
0-4
Jun 03
4-0
Jul 01
4-0
Jun 10
0-4
Apr 29
3-1
May 06
3-1
May 20
1-3
Jun 17
3-1
May 27
3-2
Jun 10
4-0
Jul 15
3-1
Jul 01
4-0
May 06
1-3
Apr 29
4-0
Jul 08
3-1
Jun 03
4-0
Jun 24
3-1
May 20
3-1
Jun 17
1-3
May 13
0-4
Jul 17
2-3
Jun 10
3-0
May 13
4-0
Jul 01
3-2
Jun 03
0-4
May 27
4-0
May 20
4-0
May 06
4-0
Jun 24
0-4
Jun 17
3-1
Jul 08
0-4
Apr 29
0-4
Jul 15
0-3
May 13
3-0
Jun 10
2-3
May 27
4-0
Jun 03
0-4
Jun 24
0-4
May 06
4-0
Apr 29
3-1
Jun 17
2-3
May 20
4-0
Jul 01
0-4
Jul 08
0-4
May 13
0-4
Jul 01
0-3
Jun 10
0-4
May 06
3-1
Apr 29
1-3
Jun 24
3-2
May 20
1-3
Jun 03
0-4
Jul 08
0-4
Jun 17
0-4
May 27
0-4
Jul 15
4-0
Jun 24
1-3
Jul 01
2-3
Jun 03
3-2
May 27
4-0
May 06
0-4
May 13
2-1
Jul 15
4-0
Jun 17
4-0
Jul 08
1-3
Jun 10
3-1
Apr 29
0-4
May 20
1-3
Jul 08
0-4
May 06
0-4
Jun 03
1-3
Apr 29
FF-W
Jul 15
2-3
May 27
3-1
May 13
4-0
May 20
0-4
Jun 24
3-1
Jul 02
0-4
Jun 17
2-3
Jun 10
4-0
Jun 03
3-1
Apr 29
4-0
May 27
4-0
Jun 24
4-0
May 13
W-FF
Jul 15
4-0
Jun 17
4-0
May 20
4-0
Jul 08
4-0
Jun 10
4-0
Jul 01
4-0
May 06
0-4
Jul 08
0-4
May 20
4-0
May 06
3-1
Jun 24
1-2
Jul 15
3-2
May 27
0-4
Jun 17
4-0
Jun 10
0-4
May 13
4-0
Apr 29
0-4
Jun 03
0-4
Jul 01
0-4
Jul 01
0-4
May 06
0-4
Apr 29
2-3
May 20
0-4
Jun 17
1-3
May 13
0-4
Jun 10
0-4
May 27
0-4
Jul 15
0-4
Jun 03
0-4
Jul 08
0-4
Jun 24
0-4
Jun 10
0-4
Jun 24
1-3
Jun 17
3-1
Jun 03
0-4
Jul 08
0-4
May 20
4-0
May 27
0-4
Jul 01
0-4
May 13
1-3
May 06
0-4
Apr 29
0-4
Jul 15
4-0
Apr 29
1-3
Jun 03
4-0
Jun 17
4-0
Jul 08
3-1
Jun 10
4-0
Jun 24
0-4
May 20
4-0
May 13
4-0
Jul 15
4-0
Jul 01
4-0
May 06
0-4
May 27
1-3
May 06
0-4
Jun 24
3-2
May 20
4-0
Jun 17
1-3
Jul 02
0-4
Jul 08
0-4
Apr 29
4-0
Jun 03
4-0
May 13
3-2
Jul 14
1-3
May 27
0-4
Jun 10
1-3
May 20
0-4
Jul 01
4-0
May 27
1-3
Apr 29
4-0
Jun 17
0-4
Jun 10
4-0
Jun 03
4-0
Jul 08
3-1
May 06
2-3
Jul 14
2-3
May 13
0-4
Jun 24
1-3
May 20
1-3
Jun 17
1-3
Jul 08
4-0
Jul 15
3-2
Jun 10
0-4
Jul 01
4-0
Jun 24
4-0
Apr 29
0-4
May 06
3-1
May 27
3-2
May 13
1-3
Jun 03
3-1
Jun 17
3-1
May 13
4-0
Apr 29
4-0
Jul 08
4-0
May 20
0-4
May 06
4-0
Jul 01
4-0
Jul 15
4-0
May 27
4-0
Jun 10
4-0
Jun 24
3-1
Jun 03

Match Summary[edit]

Week 1[edit]

Week 1
Bans:   Wrecking Ball ,  McCree,  Widowmaker,  Mercy
April 29, 2020
ESUG JBG 3
April 29, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 ECF Slps
HsGL 0
April 29, 2020 - 19:00 CEST
4 UEDP
ECF PF 0
April 29, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 KSG
MUCM 0
April 29, 2020 - 21:30 CEST
4 ESUG
HMM 0
April 29, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 BBB
Impulse 3
April 29, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 ESK
EGT-DC 3
April 29, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 Bisons
BA 0
April 29, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 VMZ

Week 2[edit]

Week 2
Bans:   Reinhardt ,  Ashe,  Reaper,  Brigitte
May 6, 2020
UEDP 0
May 6, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 KSG
ESUG 4
May 6, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
Big Boops HTW eSports Berlin forfeited map three and four after one of their players disconnected.
0 BBB
VMZ 0 4 ESUG JBG
Impulse 0 4 EGT-DC
ECF Slps 4
May 6, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 ESK
Bisons 3
May 6, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 HsGL
ECF PF 3
May 6, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 MUCM
HMM 0
May 6, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 BA

Week 3[edit]

Week 3
Bans:   Orisa ,  Mei,  Tracer,  Moira
May 13, 2020
KSG 4
May 13, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 ESUG
ESUG JBG 4
May 13, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 EGT-DC
ECF Slps 1
May 13, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
3 VMZ
BA 3
May 13, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 BBB
UEDP 3
May 13, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
2 Bisons
ECF PF 4
May 13, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 Impulse
MUCM 4
May 13, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 HsGL
ESK 3
May 13, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 HMM

Week 4[edit]

Week 4
May 20, 2020
KSG 0
May 20, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 ESUG JBG
ESUG 0
May 20, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
4 BA
VMZ 4
May 20, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
EGT Dracoons did not field a full roster.
0 EGT-DC
ECF PF 3
May 20, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 UEDP
ECF Slps 3
May 20, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 Bisons
MUCM 3
May 20, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
2 BBB
ESK 4
May 20, 2020 - 21:30 CEST
0 HsGL
Impulse 3
May 20, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
2 HMM

Week 5[edit]

Week 5
May 27, 2020
ESUG JBG 4
May 27, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
0 BA
KSG 0
May 27, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 VMZ
ECF PF 1 3 ECF Slps
ESUG 3
May 27, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
2 ESK
UEDP 3
May 27, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 MUCM
EGT-DC 3
May 27, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
2 BBB
Impulse 0
May 27, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 Bisons
HMM 0
May 27, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 HsGL

Week 6[edit]

Week 6
June 3, 2020
ESUG JBG 4
June 3, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 ECF PF
VMZ 3
June 3, 2020 - 21:30 CEST
1 UEDP
KSG 1
June 3, 2020 - 17:00 CEST
3 ECF Slps
BA 3
June 3, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
2 EGT-DC
ESUG 0
June 3, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
4 Bisons
ESK 0
June 3, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 BBB
MUCM 4
June 3, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 HMM
Impulse 1
June 3, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
3 HsGL

Week 7[edit]

Week 7
June 10, 2020
ESUG JBG 4
June 10, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 Bisons
VMZ 4
June 10, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 MUCM
ECF Slps 3
June 10, 2020 - 19:00 CEST
2 BA
KSG 3
June 10, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 EGT-DC
UEDP 3
June 10, 2020 - 19:45 CEST
2 ESK
ECF PF 4
June 10, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 HsGL
ESUG 4
June 10, 2020 - 20:45 CEST
0 HMM
BBB 3
June 10, 2020 - 21:30 CEST
0 Impulse

Week 8[edit]

Week 8
June 17, 2020
ESUG JBG 4
June 17, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
0 ESUG
VMZ 3
June 17, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 ECF PF
ECF Slps 3
June 17, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 UEDP
KSG 4
June 17, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 BA
BBB 3
June 17, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 HsGL
Bisons 4
June 17, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 ESK
MUCM 4
June 17, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 Impulse
EGT-DC 4
June 17, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 HMM

Week 9[edit]

Week 9
June 24, 2020
ESUG JBG 4
June 24, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 BBB
VMZ 4
June 24, 2020 - 21:30 CEST
0 Bisons
ECF Slps 4
June 24, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 MUCM
KSG 4
June 24, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 ESK
ECF PF 0
June 24, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 EGT-DC
BA 4
June 24, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 HsGL
UEDP 4
June 24, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 HMM
ESUG 3
June 24, 2020 - 20:45 CEST
1 Impulse

Week 10[edit]

Week 10
July 1, 2020
ESUG JBG 4
July 1, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 UEDP
VMZ 4
July 1, 2020 - 20:45 CEST
0 ESUG
ECF Slps 3
July 1, 2020 - 21:00 CEST
1 EGT-DC
KSG 4
July 1, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 HsGL
BA 4
July 1, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 Impulse
Bisons 0
July 1, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 BBB
MUCM 1
July 2, 2020 - 16:30 CEST
3 ESK
ECF PF 4
July 1, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 HMM

Week 11[edit]

Week 11
July 8, 2020
ESUG JBG 4
July 8, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
0 MUCM
VMZ 4
July 8, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 BBB
ECF Slps 4
July 8, 2020 - 20:45 CEST
0 ESUG
KSG 4
July 8, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 Impulse
BA 3
July 8, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 UEDP
EGT-DC 4
July 8, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 HsGL
ECF PF 3
July 8, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
1 ESK
Bisons 4
July 8, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 HMM

Week 12[edit]

Week 12
July 15, 2020
ESUG JBG W
July 15, 2020 - 20:30 CEST
ESK A Salt forfeit the match.
- ESK
VMZ 4
July 15, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 HsGL
ECF Slps 4
July 15, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 BBB
KSG 4
July 15, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 HMM
BA 0
July 17, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
4 ECF PF
EGT-DC 2
July 15, 2020 - 20:45 CEST
1 ESUG
Bisons 2
July 14, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
3 MUCM
UEDP 4
July 15, 2020 - 20:00 CEST
0 Impulse

Additional Content[edit]