OVERWATCH OPENTEST 2021 ep.4: Group D

From Liquipedia Overwatch Wiki
[e][h]OVERWATCH OPENTEST 2021 ep.4 Group D
League Information
Series:
OPENTEST OPENTEST
Server:
South Korea Korea
Type:
Online
Start Date:
2021-02-02
End Date:
2021-02-02
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Information[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Group Stage: Single Elimination Knockout

Broadcast[edit]

Map Pool[edit]

Group Stage
Map Rotation
1st map Nepal
2nd map Eichenwalde
3rd map Route 66

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

Evelyn
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
TBD
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
TBD
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
TBD
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
Bless
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
TBD
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
HUDDLE
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
TBD
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
Real one'S Life
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
TBD
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
LNM
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
TBD
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
Let's Stay Long
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
TBD
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
Team E2
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    
TBD
1South Korea TBD 
2South Korea TBD 
3South Korea TBD 
4South Korea TBD 
5South Korea TBD 
6South Korea TBD 
                    

Top 16 Results[edit]

Round of 16
Evelyn
0
Lunaless
2
Team kadin
0
NPC
2
Bless
2
떡잎마을방범대
0
HUDDLE
0
Team Politics
2
Real one'S Life
2
이길수동
0
LNM
0
OTO
2
Let's Stay Long
2
SPECTRA
0
Team E2
0
FDMT
2
Quarterfinals
Lunaless
2
NPC
0
Bless
2
Team Politics
0
Real one'S Life
2
OTO
0
Let's Stay Long
2
FDMT
0
Semifinals
Lunaless
2
Bless
0
Real one'S Life
1
Let's Stay Long
2
Finals
Lunaless
Let's Stay Long