Douyu PUBG Golden Legends 2019 - Round Robin

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki

Results[edit]

Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6 Total
LP LPLPLPLPLP
1. Four Angry Men AB 0CD 65AC 55BD 0AD 0BC 62182
2. Luminous Stars AB 0CD 35AC 65BD 0AD 0BC 44144
3. Super Survivor Squad AB 0CD 53AC 37BD 0AD 0BC 46136
4. Crystal Luster AB 0CD 43AC 54BD 0AD 0BC 35132
5. 17 Gaming AB 39CD 0AC 19BD 0AD 69BC 0127
6. Black Ananas AB 18CD 0AC 0BD 62AD 0BC 44124
7. Snake Esports AB 55CD 0AC 0BD 43AD 0BC 25123
8. Royal Never Give Up AB 21CD 0AC 40BD 0AD 61BC 0122
9. ARK.Gaming AB 0CD 36AC 29BD 0AD 0BC 56121
10. Oh My God AB 62CD 0AC 0BD 35AD 0BC 21118
11. 1246 AB 32CD 0AC 0BD 43AD 0BC 35110
12. QM Gaming AB 13CD 0AC 0BD 51AD 0BC 45109
13. X-Quest AB 0CD 41AC 46BD 0AD 0BC 17104
14. AMY Mystic Knight AB 19CD 0AC 35BD 0AD 49BC 0103
15. Victory Five AB 42CD 0AC 0BD 22AD 0BC 39103
16. All Gamers AB 0CD 33AC 0BD 26AD 41BC 0100
17. Fun Plus X AB 0CD 52AC 21BD 0AD 0BC 2598
18. Night Wolf AB 49CD 0AC 15BD 0AD 29BC 093
19. Hong Xing AB 0CD 40AC 0BD 40AD 13BC 093
20. XY Gaming AB 0CD 16AC 0BD 38AD 38BC 092
21. FTD Club AB 31CD 0AC 28BD 0AD 31BC 090
22. LGD Gaming AB 0CD 17AC 0BD 31AD 39BC 087
23. Su4 E-Sports Club AB 0CD 32AC 0BD 28AD 25BC 085
24. Keen Gaming AB 30CD 0AC 36BD 0AD 18BC 084
25. Team Elephant AB 28CD 0AC 0BD 45AD 0BC 1184
26. iDS E-Sports AB 31CD 0AC 23BD 0AD 29BC 083
27. LinGan e-Sports AB 0CD 32AC 0BD 15AD 30BC 077
28. EDward Gaming AB 0CD 18AC 0BD 21AD 35BC 074
29. Joy Tiger Gaming AB 39CD 0AC 0BD 18AD 0BC 1572
30. DAE Gaming AB 30CD 0AC 14BD 0AD 20BC 064
31. WZ Gaming AB 0CD 14AC 26BD 0AD 0BC 2060
32. LYG Gaming AB 0CD 14AC 0BD 21AD 18BC 053
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 1, 2019 - 15:30 CST
First Place
Victory Five
Second Place
Keen Gaming
Third Place
Snake Esports
Round 2
Round 2
March 1, 2019 - 16:20 CST
First Place
DAE Gaming
Second Place
17 Gaming
Third Place
Oh My God
Round 3
Round 3
March 1, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
Snake Esports
Second Place
Oh My God
Third Place
iDS E-Sports
Round 4
Round 4
March 1, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Oh My God
Second Place
AMY Mystic Knight
Third Place
Night Wolf
Round 5
Round 5
March 1, 2019 - 18:50 CST
First Place
FTD Club
Second Place
1246
Third Place
Joy Tiger Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
March 1, 2019 - 21:40 CST
First Place
Joy Tiger Gaming
Second Place
Oh My God
Third Place
Black Ananas
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. OMG621001135222677110131353552644
2. Snake5535885388110101044331400014044
3. Night Wolf491301181777177358862776288
4. V54211077620053227188100225344
5. 17 Gaming3962992613139033100331501111022
6. JTG39813316022160001500035771101111
7. 1246324477120441301116033267710000
8. iDS311402211011357712022448813022
9. FTD3171557133140006200110447144
10. DAE3090221104410044110441306612000
11. KG30264490336244901171334422
12. Elephant2811033443312000814412011811111
13. RNG21537713055813314011810016000
14. AMY.MK1915000150111104426441103315011
15. BA1816011100331501113011160113566
16. QM1312011110004433531190119000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 2, 2019 - 15:30 CST
First Place
ARK.Gaming
Second Place
Hong Xing
Third Place
Crystal Luster
Round 2
Round 2
March 2, 2019 - 16:20 CST
First Place
Super Survivor Squad
Second Place
Su4 E-Sports Club
Third Place
Crystal Luster
Round 3
Round 3
March 2, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
Four Angry Men
Second Place
LinGan e-Sports
Third Place
Luminous Stars
Round 4
Round 4
March 2, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
X-Quest
Second Place
LGD Gaming
Third Place
Crystal Luster
Round 5
Round 5
March 2, 2019 - 18:50 CST
First Place
Fun Plus X
Second Place
Crystal Luster
Third Place
EDward Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
March 2, 2019 - 19:40 CST
First Place
Four Angry Men
Second Place
Fun Plus X
Third Place
Hong Xing
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. 4AM65100116244110111190007114141101212
2. SSS5362221101212160555388110336266
3. FPX5213022444444001304411011112677
4. CL433555352215000353326004488
5. X-Quest4144551103310000110111181448122
6. Hong Xing4026881201153556244120333533
7. ARK3611011111603362001602290229066
8. Lstars35536613044359971661401116000
9. AG3316011537771114477160005366
10. LGE3290101081442644140111005513011
11. Su4321103326551403312022445512044
12. EDG181500090221102211000359914000
13. LGD17712214000130222622621115011
14. XYG1681331501190111500053117155
15. LYG14140001005512055100331300011011
16. WZ14120117111817781221500010000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 3, 2019 - 15:30 CST
First Place
Luminous Stars
Second Place
Fun Plus X
Third Place
Super Survivor Squad
Round 2
Round 2
March 3, 2019 - 16:20 CST
First Place
Four Angry Men
Second Place
Crystal Luster
Third Place
AMY Mystic Knight
Round 3
Round 3
March 3, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
Crystal Luster
Second Place
Luminous Stars
Third Place
Keen Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
March 3, 2019 - 18:45 CST
First Place
Luminous Stars
Second Place
FTD Club
Third Place
Keen Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
March 3, 2019 - 19:50 CST
First Place
Super Survivor Squad
Second Place
Crystal Luster
Third Place
Four Angry Men
Round 6
Round 6
March 3, 2019 - 20:50 CST
First Place
X-Quest
Second Place
AMY Mystic Knight
Third Place
Luminous Stars
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Lstars6511012121501126441101010150003577
2. 4AM556233110121216022539935779022
3. CL5412000268811011111205526666200
4. X-Quest46160115344629915000447711066
5. RNG4013044120001004444101053665366
6. SSS373599110001402213011110101010000
7. KG3644441305535113522140117188
8. AMY.MK3510033358812044620090552622
9. ARK29110774422446671331600016022
10. FTD28150001400071222655100114499
11. WZ26713316022535510044717715000
12. iDS23533371441501181771100012033
13. FPX2126001003313022160221202211066
14. 17 Gaming1981116244110111401181448133
15. Night Wolf1590339011901111000622213066
16. DAE14140448122814490111300014011
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 4, 2019 - 15:30 CST
First Place
Oh My God
Second Place
Black Ananas
Third Place
XY Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
March 4, 2019 - 16:20 CST
First Place
Hong Xing
Second Place
Black Ananas
Third Place
All Gamers
Round 3
Round 3
March 4, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
Team Elephant
Second Place
Oh My God
Third Place
Hong Xing
Round 4
Round 4
March 4, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
1246
Second Place
LGD Gaming
Third Place
Black Ananas
Round 5
Round 5
March 4, 2019 - 18:50 CST
First Place
QM Gaming
Second Place
Su4 E-Sports Club
Third Place
Snake Esports
Round 6
Round 6
March 4, 2019 - 19:40 CST
First Place
Team Elephant
Second Place
QM Gaming
Third Place
Victory Five
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BA622677269910022356653665399
2. QM51903313033130441401111020202644
3. Elephant45100331403311088160661000011055
4. 12464314000150114412121107790559044
5. Snake434488443371115344355511055
6. Hong Xing401304411066351144551102210033
7. XYG3835669066538813000120001201010
8. OMG35110668133262211011442214000
9. LGD3162111000090992699140116211
10. Su428110007155623310044266613011
11. AG2671773566110118111622216000
12. V522815511033140009033160113544
13. EDG215366120661200062111500015033
14. LYG2116011530081111204471668133
15. JTG1815011623316000713381114422
16. LGE1512000160111502215033130337155
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 5, 2019 - 15:30 CST
First Place
EDward Gaming
Second Place
XY Gaming
Third Place
Royal Never Give Up
Round 2
Round 2
March 5, 2019 - 16:40 CST
First Place
Royal Never Give Up
Second Place
LinGan e-Sports
Third Place
All Gamers
Round 3
Round 3
March 5, 2019 - 17:30 CST
First Place
AMY Mystic Knight
Second Place
All Gamers
Third Place
Keen Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
March 5, 2019 - 19:20 CST
First Place
17 Gaming
Second Place
AMY Mystic Knight
Third Place
All Gamers
Round 5
Round 5
March 5, 2019 - 20:30 CST
First Place
17 Gaming
Second Place
LGD Gaming
Third Place
Royal Never Give Up
Round 6
Round 6
March 5, 2019 - 21:00 CST
First Place
FTD Club
Second Place
LGD Gaming
Third Place
XY Gaming
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. 17 Gaming691202244338177110111111017178133
2. RNG613522110202053991106635119000
3. AMY.MK491600011022110772699100555377
4. AG4153443544266635551601114022
5. LGD397144713311022712226662677
6. XYG3826995300130221601181883533
7. EDG3511017171500016011150001501116066
8. FTD3190006233900044441302211066
9. LGE3062332610101501162331401111022
10. Night Wolf2944669022446610011905513011
11. iDS29100111402262335366120334455
12. Su42514011816614055900044227155
13. DAE2011044130331202213022535515011
14. LYG18813316011717781111100012033
15. KG181501110000353314022622210033
16. Hong Xing131303312000100001204471226211
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 6, 2019 - 15:30 CST
First Place
Four Angry Men
Second Place
Black Ananas
Third Place
Crystal Luster
Round 2
Round 2
March 6, 2019 - 16:20 CST
First Place
ARK.Gaming
Second Place
Victory Five
Third Place
Luminous Stars
Round 3
Round 3
March 6, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
Black Ananas
Second Place
Luminous Stars
Third Place
Victory Five
Round 4
Round 4
March 6, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Round 5
Round 5
March 6, 2019 - 18:50 CST
Round 6
Round 6
March 6, 2019 - 19:40 CST
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. 4AM6211077120551102235553515154444
2. ARK56447711022140772677719911033
3. SSS467133901110055718881441101212
4. QM455300160111203311099110666211
5. Lstars448166351010267762551102216000
6. BA442644130001107714022267714022
7. V53912011261616354411022904410011
8. CL353511111004453228144120337111
9. 124635130441404444445355150002655
10. Snake2590336222150111202262225388
11. FPX25626653661300044441300012000
12. OMG21100224433716616011160008133
13. WZ20160118100620010033100003588
14. X-Quest1715011110441601115000444413033
15. Elephant914000150118177-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. JTG31101171119000-0-0-0-0-0-0