Dunia Games League 2021

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki
[e][h]Dunia Games League 2021: DG Pro League
League Information
Series:
Dunia Games League Dunia Games League
Organizer:
Dunia Games
Type:
Online
Location:
Indonesia 
Teams:
24
Game Mode:
Squads TPP
Platform:
Prize Pool:
Rp 618,000,000 IDR
(≃ $43,303 USD)
Start Date:
2021-06-05
End Date:
2021-06-27
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Dunia Games League is a PUBG Mobile League in Indonesia.

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Casters:

Format[edit]

  • Dunia Games League 2021 Pro League
    • 4 Weeks (Saturday and Sunday)
      • Week 1 : 5-6 June, 2021
      • Week 2 : 12-13 June, 2021
      • Week 3 : 19-20 June, 2021
      • Week 4 : 26-27 June, 2021
    • 24 Invited teams.
    • Split into 3 Groups
    • Total matches: 12 Matches per weeks (6 matches each day)

Allocations[edit]

  • Top 6 teams proceed to Grand Final
  • Rank 7 - 22 Overall Leaderboard go to Play Ins
  • Rank 23 - 24 Overall Leaderboard Eliminated

Prize Pool[edit]

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Jun 15, 2021: 1 IDR ≃ 7.0E-5 USD.)

Participants[edit]

EVOS Reborn
1Indonesia Microboy
2Indonesia Auro
3Indonesia Lyzerg
4Indonesia RedFace
5Indonesia KF
6 TBD 
CIndonesia S1nyo
                    
Aerowolf LIMAX
1Indonesia Hzlnuts
2Indonesia Renalre
3Indonesia Potato
4Indonesia Spaov
5Indonesia SuperUna
6 TBD 
CIndonesia Defiand
                    
Aura Esports
1Indonesia JaydeN
2Indonesia Jeixy
3Indonesia NoMrcy
4Indonesia Rossezy
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Victim Sovers
1Indonesia Fajar
2Indonesia Rocky
3Indonesia Misery
4Indonesia GenFos
5Indonesia Syndrme
6 TBD 
CIndonesia Nandy
                    
Genesis Dogma GIDS
1Indonesia NiciL
2Indonesia Star
3Indonesia DayboT
4Indonesia Booms
5Indonesia Meepo
6 TBD 
CIndonesia BennyMoza
                    
LIVESCAPE
1Indonesia Katou
2Indonesia Dinosaurs
3Indonesia Alvirlo
4Indonesia Tomz
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Onic Esports
1Indonesia NiKK
2Indonesia Apiiiiii
3Indonesia Powerpvnk
4Indonesia JooBrenky
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
BONAFIDE
1Indonesia Ucup
2Indonesia Hans4you
3Indonesia Botz
4Indonesia Licinnn
5Indonesia Noox
6 TBD 
CIndonesia azniacc
                    
DG SLAYER
1Indonesia Boboho
2Indonesia Kental
3Indonesia Onta
4Indonesia Tamaaa
5Indonesia Pepenk
6 TBD 
                    
21 Esport
1Indonesia BoonK
2Indonesia Banyuu
3Indonesia Cisun
4Indonesia Foxe
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Morph Team
1Indonesia Zabrol
2Indonesia GRIFFIN
3Indonesia Ezreal
4Indonesia Yale
5Indonesia Jaquez
6 TBD 
                    
Eagle 365 Esports
1Indonesia Audry
2Indonesia Justpays
3Indonesia Antem
4Indonesia Ekozu
5Indonesia Xelow
6 TBD 
                    
Dewa United
1Indonesia Ozora
2Indonesia Steve
3Indonesia Uni
4Indonesia Henz
5Indonesia Cryzen
6 TBD 
                    
BOOM Esports
1Indonesia IkyAr
2Indonesia Voker
3Indonesia Ponbit
4Indonesia Kent
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
NFT Esports
1Indonesia SVAFVEL
2Indonesia Dron
3Indonesia Ramones
4Indonesia Flippy
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Skylightz Gaming ID
1Indonesia Jerrsy
2Indonesia SlayeR
3Indonesia Pinky
4Indonesia Michiew
5Indonesia Sukidin
6 TBD 
                    
Voin Victory88
1Indonesia Dabs2K
2Indonesia Aimbot
3Indonesia Maybe
4Indonesia Justin
5Indonesia Kutil
6 TBD 
                    
Alter Ego Esports
1Indonesia Badru
2Indonesia EXC
3Indonesia Datmosh
4Indonesia Smith
5Indonesia SuperVan
6 TBD 
                    
Takae Esports
1Indonesia Hadez
2Indonesia Kean
3Indonesia Crussh
4Indonesia Grmory
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
Supply Bang
1Indonesia Frenzzy
2Indonesia Flyboy
3Indonesia Morfeus
4Indonesia ROCKEET
5Indonesia ZTEN
6 TBD 
                    
RIMO BIMA
1Indonesia FJ
2Indonesia Jaksa
3Indonesia Jaw
4Indonesia Zam
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
                    
Enam Sembilan Esports
1Indonesia Truzt
2Indonesia Vionza
3Indonesia Leww
4Indonesia Cantra
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
                    
NERO Team
1Indonesia McLERRY
2Indonesia RANCID
3Indonesia MAMBO
4Indonesia HEXAZ
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
                    


Group Draw[edit]

Group A Group B Group C
Enam Sembilan Esports 21 Esport NFT ESPORTS
Onic Esports Power Danger Esports Voin Victory88
BONAFIDE Eagle 365 Esports Alter Ego
Livescape Morph Team Victim Sovers
Genesis Dogma GIDS Rimo Bima Skylightz Gaming
EVOS Reborn Aura Esports Supply Bang
NERO TEAM Dewa United Aerowolf LIMAX
DG Slayer BOOM Esports TAKAE ESPORT

Results[edit]

Overall Standing
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4 Total
LP LPLPLP
1. BONAFIDE W1 100W2 0W3 0W4 0100
2. Aura Esports W1 95W2 0W3 0W4 095
3. NERO TEAM W1 94W2 0W3 0W4 094
4. TAKAE ESPORT W1 86W2 0W3 0W4 086
5. 21 Esport W1 84W2 0W3 0W4 084
6. NFT ESPORTS W1 77W2 0W3 0W4 077
7. Victim Sovers W1 71W2 0W3 0W4 071
8. Voin Victory88 W1 68W2 0W3 0W4 068
9. BOOM Esports W1 61W2 0W3 0W4 061
10. Aerowolf LIMAX W1 61W2 0W3 0W4 061
11. Skylightz Gaming W1 60W2 0W3 0W4 060
12. Livescape W1 59W2 0W3 0W4 059
13. EVOS Reborn W1 58W2 0W3 0W4 058
14. Power Danger Esports W1 57W2 0W3 0W4 057
15. Enam Sembilan Esports W1 55W2 0W3 0W4 055
16. Genesis Dogma GIDS W1 47W2 0W3 0W4 047
17. Supply Bang W1 46W2 0W3 0W4 046
18. Morph Team W1 45W2 0W3 0W4 045
19. Dewa United W1 44W2 0W3 0W4 044
20. DG Slayer W1 43W2 0W3 0W4 043
21. Eagle 365 Esports W1 37W2 0W3 0W4 037
22. Onic Esports W1 34W2 0W3 0W4 034
23. Rimo Bima W1 28W2 0W3 0W4 028
24. Alter Ego W1 22W2 0W3 0W4 022


Legend
Qualified for DG League Grand Final
Go to DG League Play Ins
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 5th, 2021 - 14:20 ICT
First Place
BONAFIDE
Second Place
Morph Team
Third Place
Power Danger Esports
Round 2
Round 2
June 5th, 2021 - 15:40 ICT
First Place
21 Esport
Second Place
BONAFIDE
Third Place
NERO TEAM
Round 3
Round 3
June 5th, 2021 - 16:50 ICT
First Place
NFT ESPORTS
Second Place
Voin Victory88
Third Place
21 Esport
Round 4
Round 4
June 5th, 2021 - 17:55 ICT
First Place
Aura Esports
Second Place
Power Danger Esports
Third Place
Skylightz Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
June 5th, 2021 - 19:05 ICT
First Place
Enam Sembilan Esports
Second Place
NFT ESPORTS
Third Place
BONAFIDE
Round 6
Round 6
June 5th, 2021 - 20:20 ICT
First Place
NERO TEAM
Second Place
Aerowolf
Third Place
BONAFIDE
Round 7
Round 7
June 6th, 2021 - 14:20 ICT
First Place
Aura Esports
Second Place
Morph Team
Third Place
21 Esport
Round 8
Round 8
June 6th, 2021 - 15:40 ICT
First Place
EVOS Reborn
Second Place
NERO TEAM
Third Place
BOOM Esports
Round 9
Round 9
June 6th, 2021 - 16:50 ICT
First Place
TAKAE ESPORT
Second Place
Aerowolf
Third Place
Victim Sovers
Round 10
Round 10
June 6th, 2021 - 17:55 ICT
First Place
BOOM Esports
Second Place
NFT ESPORTS
Third Place
Skylightz Gaming
Round 11
Round 11
June 6th, 2021 - 19:05 ICT
First Place
Livescape
Second Place
TAKAE ESPORT
Third Place
BONAFIDE
Round 12
Round 12
June 6th, 2021 - 20:20 ICT
First Place
Genesis Dogma GIDS
Second Place
NERO TEAM
Third Place
Voin Victory88
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BFD100115101021288-0-0-0-03107731000644413022-0-0-0-0310448133
2. Aura95101334833121221151414-0-0-0-0115151556881600011133-0-0-0-0
3. NERO941401131077-0-0-0-091111151212915521255-0-0-0-0160002121212
4. TAKAE86-0-0-0-064224844816614000-0-0-0-011517178111212141412100
5. 21 Esport84724411599310778133-0-0-0-0310889122565514011-0-0-0-0
6. NFT77-0-0-0-01159915011212999100-0-0-0-0484421244911113000
7. Victim71-0-0-0-0569991111400013077-0-0-0-031099568864101016000
8. Voin V8868-0-0-0-02126664661013310122-0-0-0-0121229177140113101111
9. Boom61645591331112212122-0-0-0-0140003103372001151212-0-0-0-0
10. AW LIMAX61-0-0-0-04855140001300021255-0-0-0-02129916033722211122
11. SG ID60-0-0-0-091113101010568812122-0-0-0-0811131055150007222
12. LVS59111226466-0-0-0-0722248221215511111-0-0-0-01159915000
13. EVOS581602210122-0-0-0-01502281001502211599-0-0-0-0488810177
14. PDE5731044140001012221244-0-0-0-016011724464336466-0-0-0-0
15. 69551500012100-0-0-0-0115885633484414011-0-010133-0-09144
16. GD GIDS47817713033-0-0-0-016000111221110015022-0-0-0-0561111588
17. Supply Bang46-0-0-0-081111010048557211-0-0-0-091004844121334822
18. MORPH4521266160001503316011-0-0-0-02121112122130447211-0-0-0-0
19. DU4448118133140445622-0-0-0-0811148881400015011-0-0-0-0
20. DG Slayer43121007233-0-0-0-064336412121302216000-0-0-0-081225633
21. Eagle 365375622111001600013044-0-0-0-01013364881014410122-0-0-0-0
22. Onic34130445688-0-0-0-0111441601172448133-0-0-0-01300014000
23. RM BIMA28914415011725511111-0-0-0-05655101111500013000-0-0-0-0
24. Alter Ego22-0-0-0-01301172331212215022-0-0-0-01111112111111006422
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 12th, 2021 - 14:20 ICT
First Place
Livescape
Second Place
Genesis Dogma GIDS
Third Place
BOOM Esports
Round 2
Round 2
June 12th, 2021 - 15:40 ICT
First Place
Power Danger Esports
Second Place
21 Esport
Third Place
Aura Esports
Round 3
Round 3
June 12th, 2021 - 16:50 ICT
First Place
Aura Esports
Second Place
Supply Bang
Third Place
Dewa United
Round 4
Round 4
June 12th, 2021 - 17:55 ICT
First Place
Supply Bang
Second Place
BOOM Esports
Third Place
TAKAE ESPORT
Round 5
Round 5
June 12th, 2021 - 19:05 ICT
First Place
Livescape
Second Place
NERO TEAM
Third Place
TAKAE ESPORT
Round 6
Round 6
June 12th, 2021 - 20:20 ICT
First Place
Onic Esports
Second Place
NFT ESPORTS
Third Place
Alter Ego
Round 7
Round 7
June 13th, 2021 - 14:20 ICT
Round 8
Round 8
June 13th, 2021 - 15:40 ICT
Round 9
Round 9
June 13th, 2021 - 16:50 ICT
Round 10
Round 10
June 13th, 2021 - 17:55 ICT
Round 11
Round 11
June 13th, 2021 - 19:05 ICT
Round 12
Round 12
June 13th, 2021 - 20:20 ICT
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. LVS631158811111-0-0-0-0115202013033-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. Onic5748998166-0-0-0-091551151212-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. Aura53916631088115997222-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. Supply Bang50-0-0-0-02121212115771501110122-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. PDE381014411515151401114022-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. AW LIMAX35-0-0-0-064554877482211100-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. NERO3572224855-0-0-0-02126616000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TAKAE35-0-0-0-04800310223104412100-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. Victim33-0-0-0-091449166101444888-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. 21 Esport3281002127756116411-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. GD GIDS31212101013033-0-0-0-01112214033-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. Boom3031011160001300021277-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. DU2511166121003106615011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. BFD2556119122-0-0-0-0121115677-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. 6925150115677-0-0-0-056117222-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. Alter Ego24-0-0-0-0812210144641131011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. SG ID23-0-0-0-010133817781558144-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. NFT23-0-0-0-01213312100722221222-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. Voin V8821-0-0-0-0721156551304415033-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. RM BIMA171303372221116611122-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
21. MORPH146433101111502213033-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
22. EVOS121301115011-0-0-0-0140116455-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
23. DG Slayer10140116411-0-0-0-0160009133-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
24. Eagle 365516022140221600016011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0


Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 19th, 2021 - 14:20 ICT
Round 2
Round 2
June 19th, 2021 - 15:40 ICT
Round 3
Round 3
June 19th, 2021 - 16:50 ICT
Round 4
Round 4
June 19th, 2021 - 17:55 ICT
Round 5
Round 5
June 19th, 2021 - 19:05 ICT
Round 6
Round 6
June 19th, 2021 - 20:20 ICT
Round 7
Round 7
June 20th, 2021 - 14:20 ICT
Round 8
Round 8
June 20th, 2021 - 15:40 ICT
Round 9
Round 9
June 20th, 2021 - 16:50 ICT
Round 10
Round 10
June 20th, 2021 - 17:55 ICT
Round 11
Round 11
June 20th, 2021 - 19:05 ICT
Round 12
Round 12
June 20th, 2021 - 20:20 ICT
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. 21 Esport0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. AW LIMAX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. Alter Ego0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. Aura0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. BFD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. Boom0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. DG Slayer0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. DU0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. Eagle 3650-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. 690-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. EVOS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. GD GIDS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. LVS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. MORPH0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. NFT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. NERO0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. Onic0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. PDE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. RM BIMA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. SG ID0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
21. Supply Bang0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
22. TAKAE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
23. Victim0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
24. Voin V880-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 26th, 2021 - 14:20 ICT
Round 2
Round 2
June 26th, 2021 - 15:40 ICT
Round 3
Round 3
June 26th, 2021 - 16:50 ICT
Round 4
Round 4
June 26th, 2021 - 17:55 ICT
Round 5
Round 5
June 26th, 2021 - 19:05 ICT
Round 6
Round 6
June 26th, 2021 - 20:20 ICT
Round 7
Round 7
June 27th, 2021 - 14:20 ICT
Round 8
Round 8
June 27th, 2021 - 15:40 ICT
Round 9
Round 9
June 27th, 2021 - 16:50 ICT
Round 10
Round 10
June 27th, 2021 - 17:55 ICT
Round 11
Round 11
June 27th, 2021 - 19:05 ICT
Round 12
Round 12
June 27th, 2021 - 20:20 ICT
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. 21 Esport0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. AW LIMAX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. Alter Ego0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. Aura0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. BFD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. Boom0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. DG Slayer0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. DU0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. Eagle 3650-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. 690-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. EVOS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. GD GIDS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. LVS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. MORPH0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. NFT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. NERO0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. Onic0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. PDE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. RM BIMA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. SG ID0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
21. Supply Bang0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
22. TAKAE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
23. Victim0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
24. Voin V880-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0