ESL PUBG Masters 2021 Europe Spring

From Liquipedia PUBG Wiki
[e][h]ESL PUBG Masters 2021 Europe Spring
League Information
Series:
ESL ESL Masters
Organizer:
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Teams:
24
Game Mode:
Squads FPP
Platform:
Prize Pool:
$50,000 USD
Start Date:
2021-03-31
End Date:
2021-04-25
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Qualifiers: March 31 - April 2, 2021; 256 teams
    • Playing 3 rounds over 3 days, each round is bo6
    • (SUPER) Global Point Rule
Points Distribution
Place Points
Kill Points 1 per kill
A11st 10
A22nd 6
A33rd 5
A44th 4
A55th 3
A66th 2
A77th 1
A88th 1
A99 - 16th 0

In case of a tie, Tiebreakers are used in the following order:

  1. . Total Kill Points across all Matches
  2. . Team’s best performing Match based on Match Points (Kill+Placement = Match Points)
  3. . Team’s best performing Match based on Kill Points
  4. . Team’s Kill Points in the most recent Match
  5. . Team’s Placement Points in the most recent Match
    • 16 teams advances in Stage 1
  • Stage 1: April 10 - 11, 2021; 16 teams ranks teams for Stage 2
    • Bo12 over 2 days
    • (SUPER) Global Point Rule
Points Distribution
Place Points
Kill Points 1 per kill
A11st 10
A22nd 6
A33rd 5
A44th 4
A55th 3
A66th 2
A77th 1
A88th 1
A99 - 16th 0

In case of a tie, Tiebreakers are used in the following order:

  1. . Total Kill Points across all Matches
  2. . Team’s best performing Match based on Match Points (Kill+Placement = Match Points)
  3. . Team’s best performing Match based on Kill Points
  4. . Team’s Kill Points in the most recent Match
  5. . Team’s Placement Points in the most recent Match
  • Stage 2: April 16 - 17, 2021; 24 teams
    • 8 teams advance to Grand Finals, bottom 16 teams plays Last Chance
    • Bo8 over 2 days
    • WWCD format
  • Last Chance: April 17 - 18, 2021; 16 teams
    • 8 teams advance to Grand Finals, Bo10 over 2 days
    • (SUPER) Global Point Rule
Points Distribution
Place Points
Kill Points 1 per kill
A11st 10
A22nd 6
A33rd 5
A44th 4
A55th 3
A66th 2
A77th 1
A88th 1
A99 - 16th 0

In case of a tie, Tiebreakers are used in the following order:

  1. . Total Kill Points across all Matches
  2. . Team’s best performing Match based on Match Points (Kill+Placement = Match Points)
  3. . Team’s best performing Match based on Kill Points
  4. . Team’s Kill Points in the most recent Match
  5. . Team’s Placement Points in the most recent Match
  • Grand Finals: April 23 - 25, 2021; 16 teams
    • Bo18 over 3 days
    • (SUPER) Global Point Rule
Points Distribution
Place Points
Kill Points 1 per kill
A11st 10
A22nd 6
A33rd 5
A44th 4
A55th 3
A66th 2
A77th 1
A88th 1
A99 - 16th 0

In case of a tie, Tiebreakers are used in the following order:

  1. . Total Kill Points across all Matches
  2. . Team’s best performing Match based on Match Points (Kill+Placement = Match Points)
  3. . Team’s best performing Match based on Kill Points
  4. . Team’s Kill Points in the most recent Match
  5. . Team’s Placement Points in the most recent Match

Prize Pool[edit]

$50,000 USD are spread among the teams as seen below:

Participants[edit]

Stage 2 Invites[edit]

FaZe Clan
1Sweden Fuzzface
2Denmark Gustav
3Norway Aitzy
4 Fexx
CCanada Didz
ENCE
1Finland Rustanmar
2Finland SKUIJKE
3Finland Tiikzu
4Finland D1gg3r1
CFinland SENTEX
NAVI
1Russia Qw1zzy
2Georgia Mellman
3Russia xmpL
4Russia AlyaGG
Virtus.pro
1Ukraine Perfect1ks
2Ukraine spyrro
3Russia Lu
4Russia BatulinS
CRussia Dyrem Russia H1RUZEN 
Team Liquid
1Norway Jeemzz
2Netherlands ibiza
3Finland mxey
4Denmark clib
CUnited States 7Teen

Stage 1 Qualified[edit]

SKADE
1Finland Mise
2Finland NOOKIE
3Finland Sikora
4Finland Anonymous
CFinland SauKKi
Heroic
1Finland Vazku
2Finland Pag3
3United Kingdom TeaBone
4Denmark Beami
CFinland ball1n
Yikees
1Czechia Seniks
2Czechia FreeKill
3Czechia LukeeV
4Sweden iMomme

Replacement Teams[edit]

Where Team1
1Finland poro600500
2Finland ydi
3Finland Squeye
4Finland Serphi

For "News and Roster Changes" Click here.

1 Team Acend and TSM have withdrawn from the tournament, and will be replaced by the next teams who earned the highest points in the qualifiers: Last Crew and Where Team !
2 April 16th - Roster of Digital Athletics leaves organization.

Results[edit]

Stage 1[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 10, 2021 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
We live againWe live again We live again
Second Place
Blaze EsportsBlaze Esports Blaze Esports
Third Place
SKADESKADE SKADE
Round 2
Round 2
April 10, 2021 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
We live againWe live again We live again
Second Place
EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq
Third Place
Blaze EsportsBlaze Esports Blaze Esports
Round 3
Round 3
April 10, 2021 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
NorsemenNorsemen Norsemen
Second Place
Blaze EsportsBlaze Esports Blaze Esports
Third Place
TarlansTarlans Tarlans
Round 4
Round 4
April 10, 2021 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
Blaze EsportsBlaze Esports Blaze Esports
Second Place
BystandersBystanders Bystanders
Third Place
We live againWe live again We live again
Round 5
Round 5
April 10, 2021 - 21:00 CEST
First Place
YikeesYikees Yikees
Second Place
EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq
Third Place
Karagumruk EsporKaragumruk Espor Karagumruk Espor
Round 6
Round 6
April 10, 2021 - 21:45 CEST
First Place
We live againWe live again We live again
Second Place
İstanbul Wildcatsİstanbul Wildcats İstanbul Wildcats
Third Place
SKADESKADE SKADE
Round 7
Round 7
April 11, 2021 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Karagumruk EsporKaragumruk Espor Karagumruk Espor
Second Place
Rise and WinRise and Win Rise and Win
Third Place
Blaze EsportsBlaze Esports Blaze Esports
Round 8
Round 8
April 11, 2021 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq
Second Place
We live againWe live again We live again
Third Place
ApeksApeks Apeks
Round 9
Round 9
April 11, 2021 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
Nexus GamingNexus Gaming Nexus
Second Place
HeroicHeroic Heroic
Third Place
NorsemenNorsemen Norsemen
Round 10
Round 10
April 11, 2021 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
TarlansTarlans Tarlans
Second Place
0rgless0rgless 0rgless
Third Place
ApeksApeks Apeks
Round 11
Round 11
April 11, 2021 - 21:00 CEST
First Place
YikeesYikees Yikees
Second Place
SKADESKADE SKADE
Third Place
ApeksApeks Apeks
Round 12
Round 12
April 11, 2021 - 21:45 CEST
First Place
ApeksApeks Apeks
Second Place
Not FairNot Fair Not Fair
Third Place
We live againWe live again We live again
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Blaze EsportsBlaze Esports Blaze126264435131326991108853227166359912066441212718881117155
2.We live againWe live again WLA10711013131109914011353316000110661302226991202213055140333588
3.SKADESKADE SKADE8735338144713311033100333514148155447762554433268816000
4.EntropiqEntropiq EIQ86160112644532290552614146233140331105514000100114411116244
5.0rgless0rgless 0RG7744441001162885333711153331503381665322261212110334444
6.Karagumruk EsporKaragumruk Espor KARA71130331203390338188356611044110776277818890221300012011
7.Not FairNot Fair NF631000016011110101012055445510011447711000130335355120112688
8.ApeksApeks Apks636233440010022621114000901116000353311011352235771101010
9.BystandersBystanders BSTN58905511011160222688110554477711153441500011033100115344
10.NorsemenNorsemen NOM5881775300110991400090221304453559033353312011711115000
11.Rise and WinRise and Win RaW5711011627744004477812214011261111140111003316011533314000
12.TarlansTarlans Tarlans56120449055353316000130111502290337166900011077625510022
13.Nexus GamingNexus Gaming Nexus54717714000150001300062101012022100111601111010108166160009033
14.YikeesYikees YKS541400013033130331502211066160001200015000160006222110131311033
15.İstanbul Wildcatsİstanbul Wildcats IWC4753441504412033716615011264411022130337144150111503313011
16.HeroicHeroic HERO4415000716681111002212055810062111002226661401190118177

Stage 2[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 16, 2021 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Second Place
Digital AthleticsDigital Athletics Digital Athletics
Third Place
EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq
Round 2
Round 2
April 16, 2021 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq
Second Place
SKADESKADE SKADE
Third Place
0rgless0rgless 0rgless
Round 3
Round 3
April 16, 2021 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Second Place
Virtus.proVirtus.pro Virtus.pro
Third Place
BystandersBystanders Bystanders
Round 4
Round 4
April 16, 2021 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
Karagumruk EsporKaragumruk Espor Karagumruk Espor
Second Place
Nexus GamingNexus Gaming Nexus
Third Place
Digital AthleticsDigital Athletics Digital Athletics
Round 5
Round 5
April 16, 2021 - 21:00 CEST
First Place
0rgless0rgless 0rgless
Second Place
BystandersBystanders Bystanders
Third Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Round 6
Round 6
April 16, 2021 - 21:45 CEST
First Place
NorsemenNorsemen Norsemen
Second Place
TarlansTarlans Tarlans
Third Place
Rise and WinRise and Win Rise and Win
Round 7
Round 7
April 17, 2021 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Blaze EsportsBlaze Esports Blaze Esports
Second Place
TarlansTarlans Tarlans
Third Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Round 8
Round 8
April 17, 2021 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
Virtus.proVirtus.pro Virtus.pro
Second Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Third Place
BystandersBystanders Bystanders
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Natus VincereNatus Vincere Na`Vi211101111-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2.EntropiqEntropiq EIQ3435551101414-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3.FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe2644551402211055-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4.Karagumruk EsporKaragumruk Espor KARA331405512000100551101313-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5.0rgless0rgless 0RG48712235664466100441101010-0-0-0-0-0-0
6.NorsemenNorsemen NOM21813315000150007100811111044-0-0-0-0
7.Blaze EsportsBlaze Esports Blaze4990119033531010444414033160111101010-0-0
8.Virtus.proVirtus.pro VP611600010044261616130441203310033445511066
9.BystandersBystanders BSTN72110336222356615011261717441616150003555
10.Team LiquidTeam Liquid TL6710066160116222901162665377351111261515
11.ApeksApeks Apks38150444466110331101144117155100004455
12.We live againWe live again WLA375377110221402262661601115022536611033
13.SKADESKADE SKADE356200261010900012077130001102271226233
14.ENCEENCE ENCE3412022130228133812235558188811115022
15.Digital AthleticsDigital Athletics DA32268853331300035227111140111201116011
16.TarlansTarlans Tarlans27-0-0-0-016000160001001126222610107111
17.Nexus GamingNexus Gaming Nexus25-0-0-0-0-0-02688534462111600012011
18.Not FairNot Fair NF2113000713371005333150111300090229077
19.Rise and WinRise and Win RaW21-0-0811112033140221104435441300013011
20.HeroicHeroic HERO14-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-062665333
21.İstanbul Wildcatsİstanbul Wildcats IWC9-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0120001104414055
22.YikeesYikees YKS3-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0900090111402210000
23.Last CrewLast Crew LC3-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-08122
24.Where TeamWhere Team WT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Last Chance[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 17, 2021 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
BystandersBystanders Bystanders
Second Place
YikeesYikees Yikees
Third Place
İstanbul Wildcatsİstanbul Wildcats İstanbul Wildcats
Round 2
Round 2
April 17, 2021 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
Where TeamWhere Team Where Team
Second Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Third Place
Digital AthleticsDigital Athletics Digital Athletics
Round 3
Round 3
April 17, 2021 - 21:00 CEST
First Place
HeroicHeroic Heroic
Second Place
İstanbul Wildcatsİstanbul Wildcats İstanbul Wildcats
Third Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Round 4
Round 4
April 17, 2021 - 21:45 CEST
First Place
SKADESKADE SKADE
Second Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Third Place
Where TeamWhere Team Where Team
Round 5
Round 5
April 18, 2021 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Second Place
Last CrewLast Crew Last Crew
Third Place
We live againWe live again We live again
Round 6
Round 6
April 18, 2021 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
Digital AthleticsDigital Athletics Digital Athletics
Second Place
We live againWe live again We live again
Third Place
ApeksApeks Apeks
Round 7
Round 7
April 18, 2021 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
HeroicHeroic Heroic
Second Place
Where TeamWhere Team Where Team
Third Place
ApeksApeks Apeks
Round 8
Round 8
April 18, 2021 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
BystandersBystanders Bystanders
Second Place
Nexus GamingNexus Gaming Nexus
Third Place
ApeksApeks Apeks
Round 9
Round 9
April 18, 2021 - 21:00 CEST
First Place
SKADESKADE SKADE
Second Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Third Place
Where TeamWhere Team Where Team
Round 10
Round 10
April 18, 2021 - 21:45 CEST
First Place
SKADESKADE SKADE
Second Place
Nexus GamingNexus Gaming Nexus
Third Place
BystandersBystanders Bystanders
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.SKADESKADE SKADE111150004477811111018181502290114444449911010101101616
2.ENCEENCE ENCE837177120003533268811016161202290448177120554444
3.We live againWe live again WLA7981447188712211044358826111112033160006299621212
4.HeroicHeroic HERO711600081111101414140116222445511011119011536612000
5.Where TeamWhere Team WT6453111106613022352213000621126887166356611000
6.ApeksApeks Apks6310022627712066621114000356635773588110558111
7.BystandersBystanders BSTN63110101014011150221501190111304411022110111190333533
8.Team LiquidTeam Liquid TL6244442666140111201144885355140001400026335388
9.İstanbul Wildcatsİstanbul Wildcats IWC613588130002615158177530011033534413022140007133
10.Digital AthleticsDigital Athletics DA54620035446244712210022110771302211055440010044
11.Nexus GamingNexus Gaming Nexus45901010160339000130001103314011160112677130442644
12.YikeesYikees YKS442688900010000100448155718871335311712215000
13.Rise and WinRise and Win RaW3712011536653005322120111002262666233100119022
14.Not FairNot Fair NF3614022110444466446616011150001001110011813313033
15.Last CrewLast Crew LC281102215022110339011265581338122120111501116000
16.TarlansTarlans Tarlans101300010011160111601171551601115000150001600014000

Grand Finals[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 23, 2021 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Blaze EsportsBlaze Esports Blaze Esports
Second Place
ApeksApeks Apeks
Third Place
0rgless0rgless 0rgless
Round 2
Round 2
April 23, 2021 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Second Place
ApeksApeks Apeks
Third Place
Karagumruk EsporKaragumruk Espor Karagumruk Espor
Round 3
Round 3
April 23, 2021 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
0rgless0rgless 0rgless
Second Place
BystandersBystanders Bystanders
Third Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Round 4
Round 4
April 23, 2021 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
HeroicHeroic Heroic
Second Place
We live againWe live again We live again
Third Place
BystandersBystanders Bystanders
Round 5
Round 5
April 23, 2021 - 21:00 CEST
First Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Second Place
ApeksApeks Apeks
Third Place
Blaze EsportsBlaze Esports Blaze Esports
Round 6
Round 6
April 23, 2021 - 21:45 CEST
First Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Second Place
Virtus.proVirtus.pro Virtus.pro
Third Place
HeroicHeroic Heroic
Round 7
Round 7
April 24, 2021 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Second Place
SKADESKADE SKADE
Third Place
HeroicHeroic Heroic
Round 8
Round 8
April 24, 2021 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
Virtus.proVirtus.pro Virtus.pro
Second Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Third Place
HeroicHeroic Heroic
Round 9
Round 9
April 24, 2021 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
Where TeamWhere Team Where Team
Second Place
SKADESKADE SKADE
Third Place
NorsemenNorsemen Norsemen
Round 10
Round 10
April 24, 2021 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
Karagumruk EsporKaragumruk Espor Karagumruk Espor
Second Place
Where TeamWhere Team Where Team
Third Place
SKADESKADE SKADE
Round 11
Round 11
April 24, 2021 - 21:00 CEST
First Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Second Place
0rgless0rgless 0rgless
Third Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Round 12
Round 12
April 24, 2021 - 21:45 CEST
First Place
We live againWe live again We live again
Second Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Third Place
HeroicHeroic Heroic
Round 13
Round 13
April 25, 2021 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Virtus.proVirtus.pro Virtus.pro
Second Place
BystandersBystanders Bystanders
Third Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Round 14
Round 14
April 25, 2021 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
BystandersBystanders Bystanders
Second Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Third Place
We live againWe live again We live again
Round 15
Round 15
April 25, 2021 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Second Place
Where TeamWhere Team Where Team
Third Place
Virtus.proVirtus.pro Virtus.pro
Round 16
Round 16
April 25, 2021 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Second Place
Where TeamWhere Team Where Team
Third Place
BystandersBystanders Bystanders
Round 17
Round 17
April 25, 2021 - 21:00 CEST
First Place
SKADESKADE SKADE
Second Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Third Place
Virtus.proVirtus.pro Virtus.pro
Round 18
Round 18
April 25, 2021 - 21:45 CEST
First Place
Blaze EsportsBlaze Esports Blaze Esports
Second Place
0rgless0rgless 0rgless
Third Place
SKADESKADE SKADE
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.HeroicHeroic HERO1359033130221003311015151400035883555355562111100044553511115311118155100115399626615000
2.ENCEENCE ENCE13371554410105310104455536690339033261313443344221101111130333511130114433150001401110055
3.Team LiquidTeam Liquid TL128626616000444410033110556244531010815516011160007100442216011261313160111101313268811033
4.FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe1245322110101014000130221201111010106266140449033140553514149022110445310107144900071665333
5.Virtus.proVirtus.pro VP123812290226222150114411261010100221108853111162661401116011110991401135881302235446222
6.Natus VincereNatus Vincere Na`Vi11910044140113522140227110101600011010109066100441201115022269910044713311088716681667155
7.ApeksApeks Apks11926111126101071559000269911044130111601111022531717623371004455444412022620090224444
8.SKADESKADE SKADE109120441104481225355110007111267744332666351110033620062331200053221401111088351111
9.We live againWe live again WLA10011077120111600026121281558122442210033140117133110221101515901010353315011160111503313011
10.Karagumruk EsporKaragumruk Espor KARA93448835331304411044906653007144621171551101010537714022130001005511011110001304416000
11.Where TeamWhere Team WT9114000100001105581001300010000140111500011099266690225366140226222266626101044118122
12.BystandersBystanders BSTN911301153112688351162331401115000533315033902212033811126661108881113511110229044
13.EntropiqEntropiq EIQ75160006212121204471551503312010108155120331303310022811112033150009011627781771601114000
14.Blaze EsportsBlaze Esports Blaze75110667122150001203335771500011033130111200015000160331002212000160111402244441203311088
15.0rgless0rgless 0RG733511150001107762111600044221602271228100130002622110227111150111308812000100112677
16.NorsemenNorsemen NOM5615000811190111601110022130331201111011359981441301115000811111000904410077533312066

1

Additional Content[edit]

Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1Finland Finland23 / 96 (24%)Anonymous, D1gg3r1, DaZz, Elska, Jap1, Kojootti, Kova1evy, miikaz, Mise, mxey, NOOKIE, PaG3, Poro600500, Rustanmar, SKUIJKE, Serphi, Sikora, Squeye, Tahvo, Tiikzu, TurboBanaani, Vazku, Ydi
2Turkey Turkey19 / 96 (20%)Apocalyp, BSD, ctrkN, Esqui, Forge2k, Global army, Hueth, IGluttony, LAHZA, Odunmavisi, Onur, Rid1, rip9, rup7ure, Scof1eld, shecreated, Skaredy, Voldemon, xLyron
3Denmark Denmark9 / 96 (9%)Beami, clib, Flamyy, Gustav, Herkii, HjortdalN, Keano, Nixtys, YellowFTW
3Norway Norway9 / 96 (9%)Aitzy, AveiMil, C4LVIN, intenZ, Jeemzz, PartyBeetle, SIMSY, Snuskiduski, TekkerZ
3Russia Russia9 / 96 (9%)alya, BatulinS, DaNt3-, fate, Faultlessly, Lu, Qwizzy, ubah, xmpl
6Czech Republic Czech Republic7 / 96 (7%)Double, FreeKill, Hawki, LukeeV, Nowikk, PiXeL1K, seniks
7Kazakhstan Kazakhstan5 / 96 (5%)Diga, ErmakKZ, HoBBitEz, Sancho312, Xxxtfuu
8Romania Romania3 / 96 (3%)1440x1080, Haydonix, Redzyy
9Sweden Sweden2 / 96 (2%)Fuzzface, iMomme
9Ukraine Ukraine2 / 96 (2%)Perfect1ks, spyrro
9United Kingdom United Kingdom2 / 96 (2%)Fexx, TeaBone
9 filler flag2 / 96 (2%)Killstill, Thenderlost
13Belgium Belgium1 / 96 (1%)SILERZZ
13Georgia Georgia1 / 96 (1%)Mellman
13Netherlands Netherlands1 / 96 (1%)ibiza
13Slovakia Slovakia1 / 96 (1%)RedgieBeardo

Streams[edit]

Main Broadcast[edit]

LanguageEnglish Speaking
Streams

Team Streams[edit]

Map Broadcast[edit]

Team
Map StreamMap Stream
Twitch