JIB PUBG Thailand Pro League Season 2 - Premier Division

From Liquipedia PUBG Wiki
[e][h]JIB PUBG Thailand Pro League Season 2 - Premier
League Information
Series:
JIB Thailand Pro LeagueJIB Thailand Pro League JIB Thailand Pro League
Game mode:
Squads FPP
Platform:
Type:
Online
Location:
Thailand Thailand
Prize Pool:
฿132,000 THB
(≃ $4,169 USD)
Start Date:
2019-01-25
End Date:
2019-03-09
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Teams
Number of teams:
16
Chronology

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Casters:
    • Thailand yArm (Natdanai Sriglindee)
    • Thailand Fame (Supanut Wannasangkhum)
    • Thailand BOM (Ittipol Panikabutr)

Format[edit]

  • Regular Season: 16 Teams league system
    • 6 Weeks - 4 Rounds every Friday and Saturday. (8 Rounds in total each week)
    • Squad FPP
    • TPL will adopted the first version of 2019 Universal Ruleset
    • For "2019 v.1 Bluezone Timing" Click here
Phase Delay Wait Move DPS Shrink Spread Land Ratio
1 90 180 270 0.6 0.4 0.5 0
2 0 90 120 0.8 0.55 0.56 0
3 0 60 120 1 0.6 0.56 0
4 0 60 150 3 0.6 0.56 1
5 0 50 120 5 0.65 0.56 0
6 0 50 120 8 0.65 0.56 0
7 0 50 90 10 0.65 0.56 0
8 0 50 60 14 0.7 0.56 1
9 0 10 160 18 0.001 10 0
  • Each team will be allowed up to 7 players for the roster
  • Teams are allowed to change the roster after Week 3

Allocations[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

฿11,000 THB will be given in every Playday. Total of ฿132,000 THB ( $4,168.64 USD )

  • The following winnings in prize pool will show the total winnings throughout 6 weeks.
Base Matchday Winnings
Place ฿ THB
A11st ฿5,000
A22nd ฿3,000
A33rd ฿1,500
A44th ฿1,000
A55th ฿500

Participants[edit]

1 ARES Esports signed the roster of Mamun
2 After a confirmed agreement, Tokio Striker has confirmed the buy-in from Ritual Abuse for a Season 2 Premier Slot. The organizer then later stated that a buy-in is legally allowed. [1]
3 NEX Esports signed the roster of ALTB

For "Mid-Season Roster Changes" Click here.

1 Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Thailand MTXZ, Thailand botbas, Thailand Kefka and Thailand ZOFIRST leaves. Thailand eLotic moved to starter. Signed Thailand ChickenALone and Thailand Bosser
2 Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Thailand Lonsup leaves. Signed Thailand Sparker
3 Attack All AroundAttack All Around Thailand Neotica leaves. Signed Thailand ZOFIRST
4 Lucid DreamLucid Dream Thailand PczBenz banned from the tournament due to intentional teaming. Signed Thailand Lonsup
5 2BE.Black2BE.Black Signed Thailand botbas
6 AstroAstro Signed Thailand NONSTOPz
7 Pinto GamingPinto Gaming Signed Thailand xTouyx2
8 TalentTalent Thailand Aomziieiei leaves. Signed Thailand NomYenStyle

Results[edit]

  • Lucid Dream recieves 30 Penalty Points for Breaking the rule. The standings shown points after penalty
Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6 Total
LP LPLPLPLPLP
1. Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker W1 82W2 110W3 61W4 28W5 104W6 77462
2. Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport W1 86W2 86W3 62W4 85W5 81W6 55455
3. AstroAstro Astro W1 68W2 82W3 49W4 57W5 45W6 40341
4. Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond Esports W1 33W2 56W3 53W4 53W5 59W6 57311
5. Armory GamingArmory Gaming Armory Gaming W1 34W2 47W3 51W4 78W5 60W6 38308
6. Attack All AroundAttack All Around Attack All Around W1 58W2 32W3 50W4 56W5 41W6 62299
7. 2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BE.Black W1 22W2 30W3 42W4 53W5 66W6 72285
8. HalemHalem Halem W1 50W2 29W3 31W4 16W5 39W6 69234
9. TalentTalent Talent W1 32W2 15W3 49W4 73W5 41W6 14224
10. Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid Dream W1 8W2 53W3 55W4 17W5 49W6 40222
11. Pinto GamingPinto Gaming Pinto Gaming W1 39W2 31W3 39W4 33W5 12W6 61215
12. NEX EsportsNEX Esports NEX Esports W1 24W2 54W3 43W4 40W5 14W6 38213
13. Signature GamingSignature Gaming Signature Gaming W1 24W2 31W3 45W4 49W5 17W6 31197
14. Daivo.NubwoXDaivo.NubwoX Daivo.NubwoX W1 47W2 18W3 25W4 37W5 21W6 33181
15. Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares (Korean team) W1 22W2 25W3 34W4 27W5 55W6 11174
16. StartosStartos Startos W1 47W2 14W3 26W4 25W5 12W6 16140
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
January 25, 2019 - 19:00 ICT
First Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond Esports
Third Place
StartosStartos Startos
Round 2
Round 2
January 25, 2019 - 20:00 ICT
First Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Second Place
AstroAstro Astro
Third Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 3
Round 3
January 25, 2019 - 21:00 ICT
First Place
AstroAstro Astro
Second Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Pinto GamingPinto Gaming Pinto Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
January 25, 2019 - 21:50 ICT
First Place
Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid Dream
Second Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Third Place
AstroAstro Astro
Round 5
Round 5
January 26, 2019 - 19:00 ICT
First Place
HalemHalem Halem
Second Place
AstroAstro Astro
Third Place
Daivo.NubwoXDaivo.NubwoX Daivo.NubwoX
Round 6
Round 6
January 26, 2019 - 20:00 ICT
First Place
StartosStartos Startos
Second Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Attack All AroundAttack All Around Attack All Around
Round 7
Round 7
January 26, 2019 - 21:00 ICT
First Place
Daivo.NubwoXDaivo.NubwoX Daivo.NubwoX
Second Place
Attack All AroundAttack All Around Attack All Around
Third Place
StartosStartos Startos
Round 8
Round 8
January 26, 2019 - 21:50 ICT
First Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Second Place
HalemHalem Halem
Third Place
TalentTalent Talent
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport PLM861101717359926771400071332611111004410077
2.Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio824488110111162332677100118144160221101313
3.AstroAstro Astro6881002611111101111355526111111000150008111
4.Attack All AroundAttack All Around AAA58623362114499100114411113577263312000
5.HalemHalem Halem50100221103390001105511066445562222655
6.Daivo.NubwoXDaivo.NubwoX DV NubwoX4790115355160006255354413011110111116000
7.StartosStartos Startos4735444422120119000620011055357713022
8.Pinto GamingPinto Gaming PTG39160001600035555344150441401144776244
9.Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid3815022100008155110121216000100221104415022
10.Armory GamingArmory Gaming AG341100015022100991601111011621212120225322
11.Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond33261212140005311130221201115000714411033
12.TalentTalent Talent3271008133140001503381441201153553555
13.Signature GamingSignature Gaming SIG241401190551501144559011901190229044
14.ALTBALTB ALTB24120227100130118111534471551403314022
15.2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BB22537713011712271001300016000130227144
16.Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares221300012066110001201114000532281004455
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
February 1, 2019 - 19:00 ICT
First Place
AstroAstro Astro
Second Place
NEX EsportsNEX Esports NEX Esports
Third Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 2
Round 2
February 1, 2019 - 20:00 ICT
First Place
Pinto GamingPinto Gaming Pinto Gaming
Second Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Armory GamingArmory Gaming Armory Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
February 1, 2019 - 21:00 ICT
First Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Second Place
AstroAstro Astro
Third Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 4
Round 4
February 1, 2019 - 22:00 ICT
Round 5
Round 5
February 2, 2019 - 19:00 ICT
First Place
2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BE.Black
Second Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Third Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 6
Round 6
February 2, 2019 - 20:00 ICT
First Place
Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid Dream
Second Place
AstroAstro Astro
Third Place
NEX EsportsNEX Esports NEX Esports
Round 7
Round 7
February 2, 2019 - 21:00 ICT
First Place
AstroAstro Astro
Second Place
Attack All AroundAttack All Around Attack All Around
Third Place
StartosStartos Startos
Round 8
Round 8
February 2, 2019 - 22:00 ICT
First Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares
Third Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio11044115377110151526111126121244131362553566
2.Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport PLM86351111268835991404435771401181331101111
3.AstroAstro Astro821108815000264471446233266611013138188
4.Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond56160114477110111101111445510011714410077
5.NEX EsportsNEX Esports NEX5426667177120115355907735771405513011
6.Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid5371661600010055814453331101313160005344
7.Armory GamingArmory Gaming AG4753883500448862331102211022537716000
8.Attack All AroundAttack All Around AAA32150111302281331200010011718826557133
9.Pinto GamingPinto Gaming PTG3110022110131314000130111200016011902212022
10.Signature GamingSignature Gaming SIG3113000110337166150008122535544114411
11.2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BB3014033904462001601111055130001503311022
12.HalemHalem Halem291203362225322446615022120001002215033
13.Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares251102210011150003500140116244120002644
14.Daivo.NubwoXDaivo.NubwoX DV NubwoX1890001400090339033714481001101114055
15.TalentTalent Talent156244120221600010022160229000130119022
16.StartosStartos Startos14810081001301111011130001500035336200
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
February 8, 2019 - 19:00 ICT
First Place
Signature GamingSignature Gaming Signature Gaming
Second Place
Armory GamingArmory Gaming Armory Gaming
Third Place
2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BE.Black
Round 2
Round 2
February 8, 2019 - 20:00 ICT
First Place
Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid Dream
Second Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Pinto GamingPinto Gaming Pinto Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
February 8, 2019 - 21:00 ICT
First Place
TalentTalent Talent
Second Place
Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid Dream
Third Place
AstroAstro Astro
Round 4
Round 4
February 8, 2019 - 22:00 ICT
First Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Second Place
2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BE.Black
Third Place
Armory GamingArmory Gaming Armory Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
February 9, 2019 - 19:00 ICT
First Place
Signature GamingSignature Gaming Signature Gaming
Second Place
Attack All AroundAttack All Around Attack All Around
Third Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 6
Round 6
February 9, 2019 - 20:00 ICT
First Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Second Place
TalentTalent Talent
Third Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 7
Round 7
February 9, 2019 - 21:00 ICT
First Place
Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares
Second Place
StartosStartos Startos
Third Place
AstroAstro Astro
Round 8
Round 8
February 9, 2019 - 22:00 ICT
First Place
Pinto GamingPinto Gaming Pinto Gaming
Second Place
TalentTalent Talent
Third Place
2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BE.Black
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport PLM6215000261116033150003577359971551101010
2.Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio6112000712213011110131315011110171790338122
3.Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid55160111105526779044160335313131201112022
4.Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond5353776277120225366120331202244667177
5.Armory GamingArmory Gaming AG51269913033100223511118177150331004411000
6.Attack All AroundAttack All Around AAA501302290445314141204426557111110335344
7.AstroAstro Astro4971881003335224444100331600035111110033
8.TalentTalent Talent491102281441108816000140332600150002699
9.Signature GamingSignature Gaming SIG45110771500015000130001108813000813313066
10.NEX EsportsNEX Esports NEX436244441414713310000444444221600015011
11.2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BB423513131601162332611711110011130333500
12.Pinto GamingPinto Gaming PTG399000359990111402262668100140224477
13.Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares341400014033813362221100062331107714011
14.HalemHalem Halem314400532244777100901114033532216011
15.StartosStartos Startos2610011110111101181335377902226119000
16.Daivo.NubwoXDaivo.NubwoX DV NubwoX258122120111400011066130001103362776211
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
February 18, 2019 - 19:00 ICT
First Place
TalentTalent Talent
Second Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond Esports
Round 2
Round 2
February 18, 2019 - 20:00 ICT
First Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares
Third Place
Armory GamingArmory Gaming Armory Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
February 18, 2019 - 21:00 ICT
First Place
Signature GamingSignature Gaming Signature Gaming
Second Place
StartosStartos Startos
Third Place
Armory GamingArmory Gaming Armory Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
February 18, 2019 - 22:00 ICT
First Place
AstroAstro Astro
Second Place
Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond Esports
Third Place
Pinto GamingPinto Gaming Pinto Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
February 19, 2019 - 19:00 ICT
First Place
Daivo.NubwoXDaivo.NubwoX Daivo.NubwoX
Second Place
TalentTalent Talent
Third Place
Armory GamingArmory Gaming Armory Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
February 19, 2019 - 20:00 ICT
First Place
TalentTalent Talent
Second Place
AstroAstro Astro
Third Place
Attack All AroundAttack All Around Attack All Around
Round 7
Round 7
February 19, 2019 - 21:00 ICT
Round 8
Round 8
February 19, 2019 - 22:00 ICT
First Place
Signature GamingSignature Gaming Signature Gaming
Second Place
Pinto GamingPinto Gaming Pinto Gaming
Third Place
Attack All AroundAttack All Around Attack All Around
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport PLM85261414110121213055120331101144111126775333
2.Armory GamingArmory Gaming AG78100443566351515160003513139033110101011022
3.TalentTalent Talent73110661003315000626626551101010110444477
4.AstroAstro Astro5714000714411055110101012011269981001001010
5.Attack All AroundAttack All Around AAA5662444413139000110229055356690333577
6.2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BB55444453447133818881445366443313066
7.Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond5335881200062772699150005355160118166
8.Signature GamingSignature Gaming SIG491500014000110445344445581111301111066
9.NEX EsportsNEX Esports NEX405355810053007144537715000358812000
10.Daivo.NubwoXDaivo.NubwoX DV NubwoX37160001301144661300011088100331203314022
11.Pinto GamingPinto Gaming PTG32120221504481003555712216000140002666
12.Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio28813316022100111004462661200053669000
13.Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares27902226441601115011160001302262556222
14.StartosStartos Startos251103390112677440010000140221500016022
15.Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid17713362001401114022140007122713315011
16.HalemHalem Halem1613022110441205590001300011011100337100
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
February 22, 2019 - 19:30 ICT
First Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Second Place
Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares
Third Place
Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond Esports
Round 2
Round 2
February 22, 2019 - 20:30 ICT
First Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares
Third Place
Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond Esports
Round 3
Round 3
February 22, 2019 - 21:00 ICT
First Place
Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid Dream
Second Place
Attack All AroundAttack All Around Attack All Around
Third Place
HalemHalem Halem
Round 4
Round 4
February 22, 2019 - 21:50 ICT
First Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Third Place
Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid Dream
Round 5
Round 5
February 23, 2019 - 19:00 ICT
First Place
2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BE.Black
Second Place
Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond Esports
Third Place
NEX EsportsNEX Esports NEX Esports
Round 6
Round 6
February 23, 2019 - 20:00 ICT
First Place
2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BE.Black
Second Place
Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares
Third Place
TalentTalent Talent
Round 7
Round 7
February 23, 2019 - 21:00 ICT
First Place
HalemHalem Halem
Second Place
TalentTalent Talent
Third Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Round 8
Round 8
February 23, 2019 - 21:50 ICT
First Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Second Place
Armory GamingArmory Gaming Armory Gaming
Third Place
AstroAstro Astro
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio104110121211055444426556233100443518181101616
2.Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport PLM818155110121262771109910011901212627710033
3.2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BB66110111201112011628811014141101010120006277
4.Armory GamingArmory Gaming AG605311719913088816644777155140112677
5.Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond59356635558111536626551600053667166
6.Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares5526992677715511033130002677713316011
7.Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid49900053111101010356653118122816615000
8.AstroAstro Astro454422622211033716615055622244223555
9.TalentTalent Talent417199100441503313022140003566265511000
10.Attack All AroundAttack All Around AAA41150331302226661001181774422110004455
11.HalemHalem Halem391301181663533160001202214022110559044
12.Daivo.NubwoXDaivo.NubwoX DV NubwoX211002290221600044777133150221600014000
13.NEX EsportsNEX Esports NEX196211150119011150003533120551001113000
14.Signature GamingSignature Gaming SIG1716000140005377120001102211022150005300
15.Pinto GamingPinto Gaming PTG121200044331400014000901113000902212022
16.StartosStartos Startos121401116000100119000160115322130118122
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 1, 2019 - 19:00 ICT
First Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Second Place
Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid Dream
Third Place
Armory GamingArmory Gaming Armory Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
March 1, 2019 - 20:00 ICT
First Place
Attack All AroundAttack All Around Attack All Around
Second Place
2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BE.Black
Third Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Round 3
Round 3
March 1, 2019 - 21:10 ICT
First Place
Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond Esports
Second Place
Attack All AroundAttack All Around Attack All Around
Third Place
Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid Dream
Round 4
Round 4
March 1, 2019 - 22:00 ICT
First Place
HalemHalem Halem
Second Place
2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BE.Black
Third Place
Daivo.NubwoXDaivo.NubwoX Daivo.NubwoX
Round 5
Round 5
March 2, 2019 - 19:00 ICT
First Place
2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BE.Black
Second Place
Pinto GamingPinto Gaming Pinto Gaming
Third Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 6
Round 6
March 2, 2019 - 20:00 ICT
First Place
Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond Esports
Third Place
StartosStartos Startos
Round 7
Round 7
March 2, 2019 - 21:00 ICT
First Place
NEX EsportsNEX Esports NEX Esports
Second Place
Attack All AroundAttack All Around Attack All Around
Third Place
HalemHalem Halem
Round 8
Round 8
March 2, 2019 - 22:00 ICT
First Place
Pinto GamingPinto Gaming Pinto Gaming
Second Place
Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio Striker
Third Place
HalemHalem Halem
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.2BE.Black2BE.Black 2BB7215011261111130112688110995377110224444
2.HalemHalem Halem6912000120001003311021211205562333510103555
3.Tokio StrikerTokio Striker Tokio641101414358871555333150114444120449022
4.Attack All AroundAttack All Around AAA6213022110101026881203362448133267710000
5.Pinto GamingPinto Gaming PTG6110044536615033622226551305571441101010
6.Beyond EsportsBeyond Esports Beyond57160004444110997122816626771600013077
7.Purple Mood E-SportPurple Mood E-Sport PLM554466622281441101135661101010622214000
8.AstroAstro Astro40629910011441010904471111400081668100
9.Lucid DreamLucid Dream Lucid402655150003544130661600010044446612000
10.Armory GamingArmory Gaming AG38357781331400044559077150111300016055
11.NEX EsportsNEX Esports NEX385322110001202214011100331201111010107155
12.Daivo.NubwoXDaivo.NubwoX DV NubwoX3390007144537735004411110331403315022
13.Signature GamingSignature Gaming SIG3111011130339022812253661601153115355
14.StartosStartos Startos1614000140111600010000110223555903311000
15.TalentTalent Talent1471009033621116000140007111100336200
16.Ares (Korean team)Ares (Korean team) Ares118144160001100015000130119044150009011

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

LanguageThailand
Streams

References[edit]

  1. Gunzunfair (2019-01-14). "Buy-in Update".