PUBG Champions League 2019 - Spring: Week 3

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki

Results[edit]

  • The map names in each league does not represent the chosen map in each group.
  • Additional 6th spot for week 3: Vikendi League (Spot won by Team Weibo)
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 13, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Oh My God
Second Place
17 Gaming
Third Place
CEGM
Round 2
Round 2
May 13, 2019 - 19:15 CST
First Place
CEGM
Second Place
LGD Gaming
Third Place
Joy Tiger Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
May 13, 2019 - 20:10 CST
First Place
Keen Gaming
Second Place
LinGan e-Sports
Third Place
Fun Plus X
Round 4
Round 4
May 13, 2019 - 21:20 CST
First Place
Keen Gaming
Second Place
CEGM
Third Place
Fun Plus X
Round 5
Round 5
May 13, 2019 - 22:25 CST
First Place
17 Gaming
Second Place
LYG Gaming
Third Place
Oh My God
PKPKPKPKPK
1. CEGM5835441101212140662611119044
2. KG521500062441101414110111112011
3. LGD45449926551601110033441313
4. 17 Gaming402666160008100535511099
5. FPX37714453333599356616011
6. OMG341101010140221501171113544
7. LYG32100117177110229010102655
8. LGE266244100332633441110033
9. SSS215322817710044120117122
10. Elephant1916022443313000811113088
11. VC17816690339011140005333
12. JTG171301135336200110336211
13. Hong Xing16901111022534462228111
14. VG14120221500071661304411011
15. XDG121404413055120111501114011
16. TMS12110111201144551600015011
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 14, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
OST Gaming
Second Place
Luminous Stars
Third Place
Tianba
Round 2
Round 2
May 14, 2019 - 19:20 CST
First Place
QM Gaming
Second Place
J Team
Third Place
ARK.Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
May 14, 2019 - 20:25 CST
First Place
Team Weibo
Second Place
QM Gaming
Third Place
Victory Five
Round 4
Round 4
May 14, 2019 - 21:35 CST
First Place
ARK.Gaming
Second Place
iDS E-Sports
Third Place
Rogue Warriors
Round 5
Round 5
May 14, 2019 - 22:35 CST
First Place
Tianba
Second Place
Victory Five
Third Place
ARK.Gaming
PKPKPKPKPK
1. ARK50718835441300011012123555
2. QM451001111010102688535516022
3. JT431104426994466448811022
4. V542904453553588130222699
5. Tianba4035771600053661205511044
6. Lstars39268890661502290889099
7. OST361101111100446222623310022
8. Weibo31150001104411077816612033
9. D7G298177445510077110008144
10. iDS244400150111200026666255
11. RW23120446211714435225311
12. EDG161300071111601116011711111
13. TyLoo136211140111403371004411
14. VTOPNET11533312033110001501113011
15. RF816000811190551400015011
16. WE8140221301181111001114022
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 16, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Four Angry Men
Second Place
Su4 E-Sports Club
Third Place
Triumphant Song Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
May 16, 2019 - 19:15 CST
First Place
AMY Mystic Knight
Second Place
All Gamers
Third Place
WZ Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
May 16, 2019 - 20:15 CST
First Place
1246
Second Place
WZ Gaming
Third Place
FTD Club
Round 4
Round 4
May 16, 2019 - 21:20 CST
First Place
Night Wolf
Second Place
FTD Club
Third Place
Black Ananas
PKPKPKPK
1. FTD39624453443544261111
2. Su4382610104433130336266
3. WZ3515000358826664455
4. BA3453441102244553500
5. Night Wolf30710015022713311044
6. TSG2935776211160335344
7. DAE291007714011620010044
8. X-Quest278122711181778122
9. AMY.MK2713000110991000014022
10. 1246261201110022110111111022
11. RNG2611011816653117155
12. iFTY24449912000904413022
13. AG241601126991401116000
14. 4AM2211066160001104412011
15. CL21900013055150339044
16. XYG151404490551205515000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 18, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
CEGM
Second Place
Su4 E-Sports Club
Third Place
Luminous Stars
Round 2
Round 2
May 18, 2019 - 19:15 CST
First Place
ARK.Gaming
Second Place
Fun Plus X
Third Place
Black Ananas
Round 3
Round 3
May 18, 2019 - 20:15 CST
First Place
Tianba
Second Place
WZ Gaming
Third Place
17 Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
May 18, 2019 - 21:15 CST
First Place
Victory Five
Second Place
FTD Club
Third Place
17 Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
May 19, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
ARK.Gaming
Second Place
Keen Gaming
Third Place
Night Wolf
Round 6
Round 6
May 19, 2019 - 19:15 CST
First Place
17 Gaming
Second Place
Black Ananas
Third Place
WZ Gaming
Round 7
Round 7
May 19, 2019 - 20:15 CST
First Place
CEGM
Second Place
WZ Gaming
Third Place
Luminous Stars
Round 8
Round 8
May 19, 2019 - 21:15 CST
First Place
Su4 E-Sports Club
Second Place
Tianba
Third Place
Keen Gaming
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BA755366357711022531010130332610108112124433
2. CEGM651108844556233626612044120001109915022
3. Su46226776255815512066110441101171001101414
4. Tianba581002214022110774455140229088120332699
5. 17 Gaming586244814435333544713311014141401112011
6. ARK541504411044532281221109981551500013033
7. FTD511201113055130442644449910044445514055
8. KG437111717714000160002633624453663544
9. FPX4211066266671551004481221500062005366
10. Night Wolf39160001503310022902235994455160116266
11. Lstars393522904415000715553771300035449033
12. WZ3913000110002699130229000351126887111
13. QM3381335344444415011150005333904410033
14. LGD28441010120331601111022621171331301111000
15. V52090001600090331106616000160001000016011
16. JT16140331000012066140221002214011110118100