PEL-C Phase 2: Group B Results

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki


Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 20th, 2019 - 18:00 CET
First Place
4 Angry Kids
Second Place
MOONWOLF
Third Place
TORNADO ENERGY BATTLE
Round 2
Round 2
May 20th, 2019 - 18:45 CET
First Place
Art of War
Second Place
Stellar
Third Place
4 Angry Kids
Round 3
Round 3
May 20th, 2019 - 19:30 CET
First Place
The Swarm
Second Place
Desperado
Third Place
Stellar
Round 4
Round 4
May 20th, 2019 - 20:15 CET
First Place
TORNADO ENERGY BATTLE
Second Place
WINSIDE eSports
Third Place
MOONWOLF
PKPKPKPK
1. teBATTLE4635551502253441101717
2. Stellar3811044268835111112044
3. MW352611118100110443588
4. Desperado271306611077903313011
5. 4AK271108835221300014022
6. WINSIDE26100661306644442600
7. The Swarm2412022100441107710011
8. Elg.G249000626626555322
9. PG182262005399150006266
10. Se7en21532212033817711055
11. Quickmath217133443362669022
12. 4us18447714022120008144
13. AoW14140007155715515022
14. 3DMAX1381449022100117144
15. ViNCO81500016000160114433
16. Tarlans316022110001401116000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 21st, 2019 - 18:00 CET
First Place
PG18
Second Place
WINSIDE eSports
Third Place
Desperado
Round 2
Round 2
May 21st, 2019 - 18:45 CET
First Place
WINSIDE eSports
Second Place
Quickmath
Third Place
Art of War
Round 3
Round 3
May 21st, 2019 - 19:30 CET
First Place
Quickmath
Second Place
TORNADO ENERGY BATTLE
Third Place
Desperado
Round 4
Round 4
May 21st, 2019 - 20:15 CET
First Place
Art of War
Second Place
Desperado
Third Place
MOONWOLF
PKPKPKPK
1. Desperado44356662003577261313
2. AoW35140113555624411088
3. PG1834110991600044446255
4. WINSIDE3326001101111130119055
5. Quickmath33713326771106610000
6. Se7en25110551003390774466
7. 4us2516000444453885333
8. Elg.G24538871551402212055
9. 4AK21130335311111500011044
10. 3DMAX20449913033100337100
11. teBATTLE20903311011267715033
12. MW15150331400071223544
13. Stellar1162119022110338122
14. The Swarm981228133810016011
15. ViNCO712022150221203314000
16. Tarlans410022120221600013000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 22nd, 2019 - 18:00 CET
First Place
Stellar
Second Place
Se7en eSports
Third Place
Desperado
Round 2
Round 2
May 22nd, 2019 - 18:45 CET
First Place
Se7en eSports
Second Place
3DMAX
Third Place
PG18
Round 3
Round 3
May 22nd, 2019 - 19:30 CET
First Place
WINSIDE eSports
Second Place
ViNCO Gaming
Third Place
Tarlans
Round 4
Round 4
May 22nd, 2019 - 20:15 CET
First Place
TORNADO ENERGY BATTLE
Second Place
WINSIDE eSports
Third Place
Art of War
PKPKPKPK
1. teBATTLE485311118199140111101313
2. Se7en4326221101515624413044
3. WINSIDE4115033625511012122633
4. Desperado3044441307744338177
5. PG18271200035445311116222
6. Stellar251109912000110005333
7. Tarlans227177442235007122
8. AoW211602215022100443588
9. 4us17356611011904412011
10. ViNCO171103316011267716000
11. 3DMAX1781222644150229022
12. Elg.G13624471111303310022
13. MW13900014000120224477
14. The Swarm91001110011713311033
15. Quickmath8130449011812215000
16. 4AK81402253331600014000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 23rd, 2019 - 18:00 CET
First Place
4us E-Sport
Second Place
Se7en eSports
Third Place
PG18
Round 2
Round 2
May 23rd, 2019 - 18:45 CET
First Place
The Swarm
Second Place
PG18
Third Place
ViNCO Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
May 23rd, 2019 - 19:30 CET
First Place
Stellar
Second Place
MOONWOLF
Third Place
TORNADO ENERGY BATTLE
Round 4
Round 4
May 23rd, 2019 - 20:15 CET
First Place
Quickmath
Second Place
Desperado
Third Place
MOONWOLF
PKPKPKPK
1. teBATTLE404477629935111114022
2. PG183635772666110444444
3. Se7en362633442244665388
4. Quickmath35714415022536611099
5. 4us34110111190881204411011
6. MW325355100112622351010
7. Stellar29150005344110886222
8. Elg.G25100668177150448166
9. The Swarm2311022110771004416000
10. ViNCO1962553533903313011
11. Desperado141202212000140222644
12. WINSIDE108133110551600015011
13. AoW91303314011812210022
14. 4AK8901113000130227144
15. Tarlans8160001600062229044
16. 3DMAX7140007133710012022
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 3rd, 2019 - 18:00 CET
Round 2
Round 2
June 3rd, 2019 - 18:45 CET
Round 3
Round 3
June 3rd, 2019 - 19:30 CET
Round 4
Round 4
June 3rd, 2019 - 20:15 CET
PKPKPKPK
1. 3DMAX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. 4AK0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. AoW0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. Desperado0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. Elg.G0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. LFT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. MW0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. PG180-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. Quickmath0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. Se7en0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. Stellar0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. Tarlans0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. teBATTLE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. The Swarm0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. ViNCO0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. WINSIDE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 4th, 2019 - 18:00 CET
Round 2
Round 2
June 4th, 2019 - 18:45 CET
Round 3
Round 3
June 4th, 2019 - 19:30 CET
Round 4
Round 4
June 4th, 2019 - 20:15 CET
PKPKPKPK
1. 3DMAX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. 4AK0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. AoW0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. Desperado0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. Elg.G0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. LFT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. MW0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. PG180-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. Quickmath0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. Se7en0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. Stellar0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. Tarlans0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. teBATTLE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. The Swarm0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. ViNCO0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. WINSIDE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 5th, 2019 - 18:00 CET
Round 2
Round 2
June 5th, 2019 - 18:45 CET
Round 3
Round 3
June 5th, 2019 - 19:30 CET
Round 4
Round 4
June 5th, 2019 - 20:15 CET
PKPKPKPK
1. 3DMAX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. 4AK0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. AoW0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. Desperado0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. Elg.G0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. LFT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. MW0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. PG180-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. Quickmath0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. Se7en0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. Stellar0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. Tarlans0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. teBATTLE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. The Swarm0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. ViNCO0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. WINSIDE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 6th, 2019 - 18:00 CET
Round 2
Round 2
June 6th, 2019 - 18:45 CET
Round 3
Round 3
June 6th, 2019 - 19:30 CET
Round 4
Round 4
June 6th, 2019 - 20:15 CET
PKPKPKPK
1. 3DMAX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. 4AK0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. AoW0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. Desperado0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. Elg.G0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. LFT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. MW0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. PG180-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. Quickmath0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. Se7en0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. Stellar0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. Tarlans0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. teBATTLE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. The Swarm0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. ViNCO0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. WINSIDE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0