PUBG Continental Series: Charity Showdown - Europe

From Liquipedia PUBG Wiki


[e][h]PUBG Continental Series: Charity Showdown - Europe
League Information
Game mode:
Squads FPP
Platform:
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Prize Pool:
$200,000 USD
Start Date:
2020-05-15
End Date:
2020-05-31
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Teams
Number of teams:
24

The PUBG Continental Series is an online regional tournament structure organized by PUBG Corporation. The 2020 Continental Series replaced the now-cancelled Global Series. The 2020 will culminated at Global Championship 2020

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Russian Commentators:
  • Observers:
  • Thai Commentator:
  • Turkish Commentators:

Format[edit]

  • Charity Showdown Europe
    • 24 teams:
    • 6 Days of League Play. (Total of 36 matches, Each team played 24 matches)
      • 24 Teams divided into three groups
      • Each day will be played under the Round Robin group format (A vs B , B vs C , A vs C) (In total, every teams played 12 matches per week)
      • After all three days completed, All match results will be counted into a single ranking group. Top 16 advances to Finals.
    • Finals
      • 18 Matches

Prize Pool[edit]

$100,000 USD are spread among the teams and players as seen below:
an Extra $100,000 USD will be donated to a charity of the winning team’s choice


Participants[edit]

Invitation[edit]

EU West Qualifier[edit]

EU East Qualifier[edit]

MEA Qualifier[edit]

Results[edit]

Round Robin[edit]

Europe Finals
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3 Total
LP LPLP
1. Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid AB 96AC 0BC 118214
2. FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan AB 0AC 104BC 108212
3. Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere AB 94AC 110BC 0204
4. TSMTSM TSM AB 107AC 0BC 92199
5. Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team AB 0AC 108BC 79187
6. TempusTempus Tempus AB 97AC 87BC 0184
7. Omaken SportsOmaken Sports Omaken Sports AB 107AC 0BC 70177
8. EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq AB 99AC 0BC 72171
9. BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BetterLuckNextTime AB 0AC 97BC 58155
10. Elgiganten GamingElgiganten Gaming Elgiganten Gaming AB 52AC 0BC 84136
11. ADEPTSADEPTS ADEPTS AB 50AC 84BC 0134
12. RedlineRedline Redline AB 50AC 77BC 0127
13. ENCEENCE ENCE AB 0AC 62BC 60122
14. Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone Team Red Zone AB 78AC 43BC 0121
15. TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TORNADO ENERGY AB 62AC 0BC 57119
16. Raise Your EdgeRaise Your Edge Raise Your Edge AB 43AC 75BC 0118
17. İstanbul Wildcatsİstanbul Wildcats İstanbul Wildcats AB 0AC 46BC 62108
18. UNITYUNITY UNITY AB 53AC 0BC 51104
19. Digital AthleticsDigital Athletics Digital Athletics AB 43AC 0BC 5699
20. Etiget EsportsEtiget Esports Etiget Esports AB 42AC 50BC 092
21. The Nuclear PenguinsThe Nuclear Penguins The Nuclear Penguins AB 0AC 38BC 5189
22. Wasted PotentialWasted Potential Wasted Potential AB 0AC 42BC 4385
23. MisfitsMisfits Misfits AB 0AC 49BC 2271
24. HaikuHaiku Haiku AB 22AC 25BC 047
A vs B
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 15, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Omaken SportsOmaken Sports Omaken Sports
Second Place
UNITYUNITY UNITY
Third Place
HaikuHaiku Haiku
Round 2
Round 2
May 15, 2020 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
TempusTempus Tempus
Second Place
Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone Team Red Zone
Third Place
Omaken SportsOmaken Sports Omaken Sports
Round 3
Round 3
May 15, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Second Place
Omaken SportsOmaken Sports Omaken Sports
Third Place
Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone Team Red Zone
Round 4
Round 4
May 15, 2020 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq
Second Place
Omaken SportsOmaken Sports Omaken Sports
Third Place
TSMTSM TSM
Round 5
Round 5
May 15, 2020 - 21:05 CEST
First Place
Omaken SportsOmaken Sports Omaken Sports
Second Place
TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TORNADO ENERGY
Third Place
Raise Your EdgeRaise Your Edge Raise Your Edge
Round 6
Round 6
May 15, 2020 - 22:00 CEST
First Place
TempusTempus Tempus
Second Place
Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone Team Red Zone
Third Place
TSMTSM TSM
Round 7
Round 7
May 24, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
TSMTSM TSM
Second Place
Digital AthleticsDigital Athletics Digital Athletics
Third Place
ADEPTSADEPTS ADEPTS
Round 8
Round 8
May 24, 2020 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Second Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Third Place
Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone Team Red Zone
Round 9
Round 9
May 24, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
Elgiganten GamingElgiganten Gaming Elgiganten Gaming
Second Place
TSMTSM TSM
Third Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Round 10
Round 10
May 24, 2020 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Second Place
Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone Team Red Zone
Third Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Round 11
Round 11
May 24, 2020 - 21:05 CEST
First Place
EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq
Second Place
RedlineRedline Redline
Third Place
TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TORNADO ENERGY
Round 12
Round 12
May 24, 2020 - 22:00 CEST
First Place
TSMTSM TSM
Second Place
Raise Your EdgeRaise Your Edge Raise Your Edge
Third Place
UNITYUNITY UNITY
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.TSMTSM TSM107160221500012033351010110223555110141412000262271111153771101111
2.Omaken SportsOmaken Sports OMK1071101010351313263326441101515160004400901212902253441500015000
3.EntropiqEntropiq EIQ9915044445553221101616150331007753885355160001102211011115300
4.TempusTempus Tempus97626611055130221404462881101313100334433535562881200013077
5.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Liquid9671119033905544998100531010130551109935441107771336233
6.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI9453555311111101414160001301112011140222666110553577446611055
7.Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone TRZ7890552677353381334444266611011352262002666130004422
8.TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TE62120331402214011624426101090116233110227133903335121212022
9.UNITYUNITY UNITY5326551601162331001110000810015000817714000445510011351111
10.Elgiganten GamingElgiganten Gaming Elg.G521401110011712290001401144441206610033110121214000110337133
11.ADEPTSADEPTS ADEPTS5010033710081661602216011110003533621010130881500090559033
12.RedlineRedline RED504499130001104413044120661405571337100120008122263310011
13.Digital AthleticsDigital Athletics DA43110221202244557100713362332644160001500012033816614000
14.Raise Your EdgeRaise Your Edge RYE438100110331600011022352213000814413011446616000140002688
15.Etiget EsportsEtiget Esports Etiget42130116233100661201153447166902215000100441303362228111
16.HaikuHaiku Haiku223511811115011532290001401116000140118111100001601116033
A vs C
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 17, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Second Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Third Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Round 2
Round 2
May 17, 2020 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Second Place
RedlineRedline Redline
Third Place
ADEPTSADEPTS ADEPTS
Round 3
Round 3
May 17, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BetterLuckNextTime
Second Place
MisfitsMisfits Misfits
Third Place
ADEPTSADEPTS ADEPTS
Round 4
Round 4
May 17, 2020 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
TempusTempus Tempus
Second Place
Etiget EsportsEtiget Esports Etiget Esports
Third Place
MisfitsMisfits Misfits
Round 5
Round 5
May 17, 2020 - 21:05 CEST
First Place
TempusTempus Tempus
Second Place
Raise Your EdgeRaise Your Edge Raise Your Edge
Third Place
ADEPTSADEPTS ADEPTS
Round 6
Round 6
May 17, 2020 - 22:00 CEST
First Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Second Place
İstanbul Wildcatsİstanbul Wildcats İstanbul Wildcats
Third Place
RedlineRedline Redline
Round 7
Round 7
May 23, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
ADEPTSADEPTS ADEPTS
Second Place
TempusTempus Tempus
Third Place
The Nuclear PenguinsThe Nuclear Penguins The Nuclear Penguins
Round 8
Round 8
May 23, 2020 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Second Place
The Nuclear PenguinsThe Nuclear Penguins The Nuclear Penguins
Third Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Round 9
Round 9
May 23, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Second Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Third Place
BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BetterLuckNextTime
Round 10
Round 10
May 23, 2020 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
Raise Your EdgeRaise Your Edge Raise Your Edge
Second Place
TempusTempus Tempus
Third Place
BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BetterLuckNextTime
Round 11
Round 11
May 23, 2020 - 21:05 CEST
First Place
BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BetterLuckNextTime
Second Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Third Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Round 12
Round 12
May 23, 2020 - 22:00 CEST
First Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Second Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Third Place
BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BetterLuckNextTime
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI110355562551205516000441010130339044110191944665366269910044
2.Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team NLT1081101515110556299140227144712262661302211010101500062662633
3.FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe1042677445513033100779011110181810088100222677712281778188
4.BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BLNT9712022811111077448881225322811181223555353311013133555
5.TempusTempus Tempus8771447144160111101010110111111044267711011100222644904413011
6.ADEPTSADEPTS ADEPTS844455353335446233357710033110101016011625581551100011044
7.RedlineRedline RED771004426131371117144110553544442253441205516000100554466
8.Raise Your EdgeRaise Your Edge RYE75150001501110000130002699120445355444411022110111153776244
9.ENCEENCE ENCE62905512011537711044622216000160003566902212000353311077
10.Etiget EsportsEtiget Esports Etiget508122160001503326661200015022140336244160116288442215044
11.MisfitsMisfits Misfits4911011901126223555130006200130337122536611022120339077
12.İstanbul Wildcatsİstanbul Wildcats IWC46534414033110229044160002600110339033812244881502212011
13.Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone TRZ43623311033446615011532214011713312022711110044130005333
14.Wasted PotentialWasted Potential WP421300053101081445344150114466120001401113033140111401116000
15.The Nuclear PenguinsThe Nuclear Penguins TNP3814011130221400012000100559044354426771401110011160007111
16.HaikuHaiku Haiku2516000100229000819914033813315000150111500013022711114011
B vs C
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 16, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Elgiganten GamingElgiganten Gaming Elgiganten Gaming
Second Place
İstanbul Wildcatsİstanbul Wildcats İstanbul Wildcats
Third Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Round 2
Round 2
May 16, 2020 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
Elgiganten GamingElgiganten Gaming Elgiganten Gaming
Second Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Third Place
MisfitsMisfits Misfits
Round 3
Round 3
May 16, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Second Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Third Place
Wasted PotentialWasted Potential Wasted Potential
Round 4
Round 4
May 16, 2020 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
TSMTSM TSM
Second Place
Omaken SportsOmaken Sports Omaken Sports
Third Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Round 5
Round 5
May 16, 2020 - 21:05 CEST
First Place
EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq
Second Place
TSMTSM TSM
Third Place
Wasted PotentialWasted Potential Wasted Potential
Round 6
Round 6
May 16, 2020 - 22:00 CEST
First Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Second Place
Omaken SportsOmaken Sports Omaken Sports
Third Place
TSMTSM TSM
Round 7
Round 7
May 22, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
The Nuclear PenguinsThe Nuclear Penguins The Nuclear Penguins
Second Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Third Place
BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BetterLuckNextTime
Round 8
Round 8
May 22, 2020 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
Elgiganten GamingElgiganten Gaming Elgiganten Gaming
Second Place
UNITYUNITY UNITY
Third Place
EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq
Round 9
Round 9
May 22, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Second Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Third Place
Omaken SportsOmaken Sports Omaken Sports
Round 10
Round 10
May 22, 2020 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
TSMTSM TSM
Second Place
BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BetterLuckNextTime
Third Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Round 11
Round 11
May 22, 2020 - 21:05 CEST
First Place
EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq
Second Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Third Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Round 12
Round 12
May 22, 2020 - 22:00 CEST
First Place
TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TORNADO ENERGY
Second Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Third Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Liquid11814011261212110131381111503371448155445511088446626222699
2.FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe10853667166110333599813311077100665333711010815535663599
3.TSMTSM TSM929077160005311110882699359915000120661502211088110337144
4.Elgiganten GamingElgiganten Gaming Elg.G8411088110991503371666244445514000110441604471111202215000
5.Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team NLT7910011120002688100119055130772633710010077351515908810066
6.EntropiqEntropiq EIQ72812281441602253551106616000903335771200015044110888100
7.Omaken SportsOmaken Sports OMK70110336233446626777122263344666200352213000130226244
8.İstanbul Wildcatsİstanbul Wildcats IWC622611111001171331502253778100535510077627712011100229000
9.ENCEENCE ENCE6035221502262116255130111101111033905526445344150224488
10.BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BLNT581207713033100001106616000150003577812281112688446616011
11.TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TE57150111103381229022110001206662111304411022622271331101515
12.Digital AthleticsDigital Athletics DA567188442213011443312066904471331103353111602281115355
13.UNITYUNITY UNITY511601153229088120004466140001600026661301111022539912000
14.The Nuclear PenguinsThe Nuclear Penguins TNP51130221401114011130221004453771101212160224400100001403311000
15.Wasted PotentialWasted Potential WP4362009044357716000355562661301114022901190111601113011
16.MisfitsMisfits Misfits22440035551200014011140001000012011160221402214000620014000

Finals[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 29, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Omaken SportsOmaken Sports Omaken Sports
Second Place
ADEPTSADEPTS ADEPTS
Third Place
Raise Your EdgeRaise Your Edge Raise Your Edge
Round 2
Round 2
May 29, 2020 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TORNADO ENERGY
Second Place
Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone Team Red Zone
Third Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Round 3
Round 3
May 29, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
TSMTSM TSM
Second Place
TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TORNADO ENERGY
Third Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Round 4
Round 4
May 29, 2020 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Second Place
TempusTempus Tempus
Third Place
TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TORNADO ENERGY
Round 5
Round 5
May 29, 2020 - 21:05 CEST
First Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Second Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Third Place
RedlineRedline Redline
Round 6
Round 6
May 29, 2020 - 22:00 CEST
First Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Second Place
Omaken SportsOmaken Sports Omaken Sports
Third Place
TempusTempus Tempus
Round 7
Round 7
May 30, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Second Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Third Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Round 8
Round 8
May 30, 2020 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Second Place
TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TORNADO ENERGY
Third Place
Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone Team Red Zone
Round 9
Round 9
May 30, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Second Place
TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TORNADO ENERGY
Third Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Round 10
Round 10
May 30, 2020 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
TSMTSM TSM
Second Place
RedlineRedline Redline
Third Place
Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone Team Red Zone
Round 11
Round 11
May 30, 2020 - 21:05 CEST
First Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Second Place
Raise Your EdgeRaise Your Edge Raise Your Edge
Third Place
TempusTempus Tempus
Round 12
Round 12
May 30, 2020 - 22:00 CEST
First Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Second Place
BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BetterLuckNextTime
Third Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Round 13
Round 13
May 31, 2020 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
TempusTempus Tempus
Second Place
Elgiganten GamingElgiganten Gaming Elgiganten Gaming
Third Place
EntropiqEntropiq Entropiq
Round 14
Round 14
May 31, 2020 - 18:45 CEST
First Place
BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BetterLuckNextTime
Second Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Third Place
TempusTempus Tempus
Round 15
Round 15
May 31, 2020 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Second Place
BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BetterLuckNextTime
Third Place
ENCEENCE ENCE
Round 16
Round 16
May 31, 2020 - 20:15 CEST
First Place
TempusTempus Tempus
Second Place
TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TORNADO ENERGY
Third Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Round 17
Round 17
May 31, 2020 - 21:05 CEST
First Place
Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team Northern Lights Team
Second Place
ADEPTSADEPTS ADEPTS
Third Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Round 18
Round 18
May 31, 2020 - 22:00 CEST
First Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Second Place
Raise Your EdgeRaise Your Edge Raise Your Edge
Third Place
Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone Team Red Zone
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Northern Lights TeamNorthern Lights Team NLT17811000626611033110771101414621126334433357753448111110161615011269912011358811016166222
2.TORNADO ENERGYTORNADO ENERGY TE13915022110992611113544110001101112044266626771205544881403314022908844882699903312022
3.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI133120008111355571998166812211015151108881779055110131310000110661100014000620035444411
4.FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe128629911000120551301126665366815553441109914022150007177717714022110445366120221101313
5.Omaken SportsOmaken Sports OMK1251101616538890114455901126101013044621717533381111301162331204416033100998111623310011
6.TSMTSM TSM1201306616000110661401144771403353151510000622211017171103344771302262668155120111601113022
7.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Liquid11944883566811116000535511099356681551002216000713313044536610033110101071111002215044
8.TempusTempus Tempus106530012033100662655100003577620011011160001300035551600011010103533901111088130669055
9.Raise Your EdgeRaise Your Edge RYE983577140331501190116222715590001301144771101126445333901153557111447744112699
10.BetterLuckNextTimeBetterLuckNextTime BLNT9681224488533312022160004466140119044140221500090332622160001107726991301181101016011
11.Team Red ZoneTeam Red Zone TRZ76712226556211100337133100007122353312033354414055813362111501153221500053113522
12.RedlineRedline RED691404413011442253883500150441101114022710026131353331202281111301116000110111400014033
13.ADEPTSADEPTS ADEPTS6826119044130338122130771200010000120221501171001204411000441144446200908826558111
14.EntropiqEntropiq EIQ671601115033718862441502213000444416000904462441600015000358871331304414000150225322
15.ENCEENCE ENCE65902210022160111107712033903315011710011022100111003335771003312000356610022110117199
16.Elgiganten GamingElgiganten Gaming Elg.G5210011714414000150221402216011160001501113011444462229000265581551500016033712211044

Additional Content[edit]

Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1Russia Russia23 / 96 (24%)alyaGG, Am4n, BatulinS, Bestoloch, boggar_T, ceh9, Dan1mon, fate, Faultlessly, Goblack_, HiruZeN, Kemba7, Kiss1k, LolitaKurtizanka, Mannick, Qw1zzy, Sco0by, SeT_i7, The_Deep_, TheTab, ubah, xmpL, ZorF
2Turkey Turkey13 / 96 (14%)AD1GE, BSD, Iroh, LeventMdk, markeloff, mertgungor, Mitraleius, ONURRR, Quetpa, rup7ure, shecreated, SIX-MO, Smashbae
3Finland Finland8 / 96 (8%)D1gg3r1, Jembty, Mxey, Pag3, Rustanmar, SKUIJKE, Tiikzu, Vazku
4France France6 / 96 (6%)Fanom, Fuhrax, mOnKeY, Noki, Shiv, Sunzy
5Ukraine Ukraine5 / 96 (5%)Art1_x, HellScre4m, Orange, Perfect1ks, spyrro
5United Kingdom United Kingdom5 / 96 (5%)At0micaL, Fastrail, Fexx, TeaBone, vard
7Czech Republic Czechia4 / 96 (4%)Double, Hawki, Nowikk, PiXeL1K
7Serbia Serbia4 / 96 (4%)dann1lo, dul1k, Naylup, Qbettinhos
7Sweden Sweden4 / 96 (4%)Fuzzface, iMomme, Maccandark, Marv
10Croatia Croatia3 / 96 (3%)Frki, ivas10, zembery
10Denmark Denmark3 / 96 (3%)clib, Gustav, Wookiebookie
10Norway Norway3 / 96 (3%)Aitzy, Jeemzz, TomiL
10Poland Poland3 / 96 (3%)ghostar, KnorkiS, MajsterZ
14Germany Germany2 / 96 (2%)Myca, UdyrMayFire
14Lithuania Lithuania2 / 96 (2%)Gaxy, vakk
16Belgium Belgium1 / 96 (1%)Aerckie
16Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina1 / 96 (1%)x3ronTV
16Canada Canada1 / 96 (1%)Kaymind
16Georgia Georgia1 / 96 (1%)Mellman
16Ireland Ireland1 / 96 (1%)MiracU
16Malaysia Malaysia1 / 96 (1%)sophiya666
16Netherlands Netherlands1 / 96 (1%)Ibiza
16Slovakia Slovakia1 / 96 (1%)RedgieBeardo

Streams[edit]

Main Broadcast[edit]

LanguageEnglish SpeakingGermanyChinaRussiaThailand
Streams

Team
Map StreamMap Stream
Twitch

References[edit]