PUBG Continental Series 3: North America

From Liquipedia PUBG Wiki


[e][h]PUBG Continental Series 3: North America
League Information
Game mode:
Squads FPP
Platform:
Type:
Online
Location:
North America North America
Prize pool:
$200,000 USD
Start Date:
2020-10-02
End Date:
2020-11-20
Liquipedia tier:
Links
Teams
Number of teams:
24

The PUBG Continental Series is an online regional tournament structure organized by PUBG Corporation. The 2020 Continental Series replaced the now-cancelled Global Series. The 2020 will culminate at the Global Championship 2020

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Series 3: North America
    • 24 teams:
    • 3 Weeks of League Play. (Total of 45 matches, each team plays 30 matches)
      • 24 Teams divided into three groups
      • Each day will be played under the Round Robin group format (A vs B , B vs C , A vs C) (In total, each team plays 10 matches per week)
      • After all three days are completed, all match results will be counted into a single ranking group. Top 16 teams advance to Finals.
    • Finals
    • 24 matches (4 per day)
      • Adjusted from 20 matches (4 Days - 5 matches/day) in PCS1 to 24 matches (6 Days - 4 matches/day)

Prize Pool[edit]

The initial prize pool of the tournament is $200,000 USD.

25% of Series 3 item revenue will be shared among participating teams.
Half of the 25%, 12.5% will go directly into all of the Series 3 prize pool.
The other 12.5% will be distributed equally across all participants.[1]

Prize pool included winnings from Group Stage, percentages referred to Finals-only prize pool.
Bottom 8 relegated to NA Challenger Cup 3


Group Stage Prize & Awards[edit]

Group Stage Prize
Place $ USD
A11st $5,000
A22nd-4th $4,000
A55 - 8th $3,000
A99 - 12th $2,500
B313 - 16th $2,000

Participants[edit]

PCS2 NA Grand Finals[edit]

NA Challenger Cup 2[edit]

For "News and Roster Changes" Click here.

1 September 12 - Belgium Corsac leaves and Canada Kropp retires from Dodge.
2 September 12 - United States SimplyMatthias and United Kingdom GuaB leave Liberate.
3 September 17 - United States Poonage and Canada Shinboi leave Yaho and join Zenith E-Sports.
4 September 19 - United States Lampalot and United States DannyG leave Duel. New Zealand Linksy joins Duel.
5 September 19 - United States Pentalol leaves Team Veritas and joins Duel.
6 September 20 - Cuba Sharpshot leaves Team Veritas and joins Any Trolls in Chat.
7 September 21 - United States Vegas leaves Oath Gaming and joins Comets. United States Lataa leaves Zenith E-Sports and joins Comets.
8 September 22 - United States DTreats leaves Comets and joins Team Veritas. United Kingdom mykLe joins Team Veritas.
9 September 22 - United States Decinator leaves Orion and joins Elus1ve.
10 September 22 - Canada aCROOOOO joins San Diego Rarity.
11 September 23 - Radiance renames to The Rumblers.
12 September 23 - 303 Esports drops their roster. PCS3 spot is retained by the players of Pecadores. United States oldless and New Zealand Nicoos join Pecadores.
13 September 24 - United Kingdom GuaB, United States Bahawaka, and Russia HalloSenpai join Liberate.
14 September 25 - United States Yusougle and United States Nlan leave Gravity. United States D_Rich and Turkey Lipsin join Gravity.
15 September 26 - Canada adam leaves Illusion and joins Dodge. United States DannyG and United States Lampalot join Dodge.
16 September 26 - United Kingdom LightShow joins Illusion.
17 September 26 - Pecadores renames to Guadalajara Gascans.
18 September 26 - Carnage Gaming renames to Ascendance Esports.
19 September 26 - YAHO didn't submit a complete roster. Their spot is given to Pros Dont Snake. United States Lister, United States Skazka and Greece TehDe4n join Pros Dont Snake.

Results[edit]

Round Robin[edit]

Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3 Total
LP LPLP
AB 0AC 55BC 104
AB 59AC 0BC 43
AB 0AC 82BC 96
AB 0AC 127BC 100
AB 87AC 124BC 0
AB 0AC 44BC 48
AB 51AC 72BC 0
AB 51AC 0BC 60
AB 0AC 65BC 112
AB 139AC 0BC 85
AB 0AC 114BC 90
AB 67AC 0BC 49
AB 156AC 0BC 129
AB 66AC 0BC 58
AB 33AC 45BC 0
AB 77AC 76BC 0
AB 0AC 39BC 62
AB 0AC 185BC 134
AB 195AC 112BC 0
AB 99AC 46BC 0
AB 55AC 51BC 0
AB 81AC 133BC 0
AB 33AC 0BC 81
AB 123AC 0BC 115
1. Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill AB 0AC 185BC 134319
2. Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs AB 195AC 112BC 0307
3. Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming AB 156AC 0BC 129285
4. Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports AB 123AC 0BC 115238
5. DodgeDodge Dodge AB 0AC 127BC 100227
6. Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts AB 139AC 0BC 85224
7. Team VeritasTeam Veritas Team Veritas AB 81AC 133BC 0214
8. DUELDUEL DUEL AB 87AC 124BC 0211
9. IllusionIllusion Illusion AB 0AC 114BC 90204
10. CometsComets Comets AB 0AC 82BC 96178
11. Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans Guadalajara Gascans AB 0AC 65BC 112177
12. Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat Any Trolls in Chat AB 0AC 55BC 104159
13. The RumblersThe Rumblers The Rumblers AB 77AC 76BC 0153
14. Tactical 8Tactical 8 Tactical 8 AB 99AC 46BC 0145
15. One Eye OpenOne Eye Open One Eye Open AB 66AC 0BC 58124
16. FabledFabled Fabled AB 51AC 72BC 0123
17. LiberateLiberate Liberate AB 67AC 0BC 49116
18. VirtueVirtue Virtue AB 33AC 0BC 81114
19. GravityGravity Gravity AB 51AC 0BC 60111
20. Team CluelessTeam Clueless Team Clueless AB 55AC 51BC 0106
21. Ascendance EsportsAscendance Esports Ascendance Esports AB 59AC 0BC 43102
22. San Diego RaritySan Diego Rarity San Diego Rarity AB 0AC 39BC 62101
23. Elus1veElus1ve Elus1ve AB 0AC 44BC 4892
24. Pros Dont SnakePros Dont Snake Pros Dont Snake AB 33AC 45BC 078
A vs B
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 2, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Tactical 8Tactical 8 Tactical 8
Second Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Third Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Round 2
Round 2
October 2, 2020 - 16:45 PDT
First Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Second Place
FabledFabled Fabled
Third Place
Tactical 8Tactical 8 Tactical 8
Round 3
Round 3
October 2, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Second Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Third Place
One Eye OpenOne Eye Open One Eye Open
Round 4
Round 4
October 2, 2020 - 18:15 PDT
First Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Second Place
The RumblersThe Rumblers The Rumblers
Third Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Round 5
Round 5
October 2, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
First Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Second Place
GravityGravity Gravity
Third Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Round 6
Round 6
October 11, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Second Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Third Place
LiberateLiberate Liberate
Round 7
Round 7
October 11, 2020 - 16:45 PDT
First Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Second Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Third Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Round 8
Round 8
October 11, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Team VeritasTeam Veritas Team Veritas
Second Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Third Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Round 9
Round 9
October 11, 2020 - 18:15 PDT
First Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Second Place
LiberateLiberate Liberate
Third Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Round 10
Round 10
October 11, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
First Place
One Eye OpenOne Eye Open One Eye Open
Second Place
Ascendance EsportsAscendance Esports Ascendance Esports
Third Place
Tactical 8Tactical 8 Tactical 8
Round 11
Round 11
October 17, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Second Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Third Place
The RumblersThe Rumblers The Rumblers
Round 12
Round 12
October 17, 2020 - 16:45 PDT
First Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Second Place
Tactical 8Tactical 8 Tactical 8
Third Place
LiberateLiberate Liberate
Round 13
Round 13
October 17, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Team CluelessTeam Clueless Team Clueless
Second Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Third Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Round 14
Round 14
October 17, 2020 - 18:15 PDT
First Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Second Place
Pros Dont SnakePros Dont Snake Pros Dont Snake
Third Place
Tactical 8Tactical 8 Tactical 8
Round 15
Round 15
October 17, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
First Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Second Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Third Place
The RumblersThe Rumblers The Rumblers
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Soniqs195359971881107744661101414269911010106210107166628881331101515120446266261010
2.Oath GamingOath Gaming OATH1568144120111405562339011110121226121226101062774455110131344131362224411118155
3.Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts HH13926121211055261111351212351010712290331102210044120331203371443555130001101414
4.Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports ZEN1231502214022110331109953224455351010448811012129033351111150002666900012033
5.Tactical 8Tactical 8 T89911012123577448871111403314022624412033140113544130112633536635006211
6.DUELDUEL DUEL8712022445513000815512011130441301135131335101010055441114011130221108814000
7.Team VeritasTeam Veritas Veritas81100661600053335333160116233110331107744441504415033627714000120334466
8.The RumblersThe Rumblers RUM77130111104481552688110115399150228122811114011266681229022140223577
9.LiberateLiberate LBR67443362117144100111001135551402214011260081226233354411066535513000
10.One Eye OpenOne Eye Open OEO6616000150003511130117111160115322712253441107710000110448177100445355
11.Ascendance EsportsAscendance Esports Ascendance59712213011100221502244771500071221001112022269953441600015044716616011
12.Team CluelessTeam Clueless TC55532253441201112033150228111443313000130117111110111201111066160337133
13.GravityGravity Gravity5190119099627714011268812022100009000150001300090441000044331103311011
14.FabledFabled Fabled516222267790111600013022901181225311901153337144533371001501110033
15.VirtueVirtue VRT331401181441601111022624411011160111501111066160221601190001002281339000
16.Pros Dont SnakePros Dont Snake PDS33110221002215011904481001001112033160111601111022140221302216011263315011
A vs C
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 4, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Team VeritasTeam Veritas Team Veritas
Second Place
DodgeDodge Dodge
Third Place
Tactical 8Tactical 8 Tactical 8
Round 2
Round 2
October 4, 2020 - 16:45 PDT
First Place
DodgeDodge Dodge
Second Place
Team VeritasTeam Veritas Team Veritas
Third Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Round 3
Round 3
October 4, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
CometsComets Comets
Second Place
FabledFabled Fabled
Third Place
Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans Guadalajara Gascans
Round 4
Round 4
October 4, 2020 - 18:15 PDT
First Place
DodgeDodge Dodge
Second Place
The RumblersThe Rumblers The Rumblers
Third Place
FabledFabled Fabled
Round 5
Round 5
October 4, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
First Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Second Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Third Place
CometsComets Comets
Round 6
Round 6
October 10, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Second Place
FabledFabled Fabled
Third Place
CometsComets Comets
Round 7
Round 7
October 10, 2020 - 16:45 PDT
First Place
Team VeritasTeam Veritas Team Veritas
Second Place
Team CluelessTeam Clueless Team Clueless
Third Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Round 8
Round 8
October 10, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Second Place
Team VeritasTeam Veritas Team Veritas
Third Place
IllusionIllusion Illusion
Round 9
Round 9
October 10, 2020 - 18:15 PDT
First Place
The RumblersThe Rumblers The Rumblers
Second Place
CometsComets Comets
Third Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Round 10
Round 10
October 10, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
First Place
Team VeritasTeam Veritas Team Veritas
Second Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Third Place
The RumblersThe Rumblers The Rumblers
Round 11
Round 11
October 16, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
IllusionIllusion Illusion
Second Place
Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat Any Trolls in Chat
Third Place
Team CluelessTeam Clueless Team Clueless
Round 12
Round 12
October 16, 2020 - 16:45 PDT
First Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Second Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Third Place
Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat Any Trolls in Chat
Round 13
Round 13
October 16, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Second Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Third Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Round 14
Round 14
October 16, 2020 - 18:15 PDT
First Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Second Place
DodgeDodge Dodge
Third Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Round 15
Round 15
October 16, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
First Place
IllusionIllusion Illusion
Second Place
CometsComets Comets
Third Place
FabledFabled Fabled
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Shoot To KillShoot To Kill STK18590773566441010531111110181811099531010150113599150337133110121226553513136244
2.Team VeritasTeam Veritas Veritas133110121226339044621115000533311010102699130221101212444410033716662449066
3.DodgeDodge Dodge127267711010105355110121216055815516000533381445333150227133624426885377
4.DUELDUEL DUEL12444551001171441002271554477624411010109011269990336266357711010108144
5.IllusionIllusion Illusion114100559044110444444110669099100333599711144221101212814453331001111099
6.Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Soniqs1121103312033815516011268812011351010120881205510099621126111111011111105513011
7.CometsComets Comets8262221402211010109022351135449044440026551102216011140331600044442600
8.The RumblersThe Rumblers RUM7681001304414000267744551004411000906611055358853111202215011713314000
9.FabledFabled Fabled7216000160002666351153112677713314000445571221200053221100081113599
10.Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans GAS65140886222356671551301114000150331600015044621113044130009088140001101313
11.Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat ATC5513044110221301111022620013033130331002216011120002614143566120221202212000
12.Team CluelessTeam Clueless TC5112000714410055120558100160002610107111110001600035554411140111500010011
13.Tactical 8Tactical 8 T846354415011160001504410011150118100110006255814411033150444400160004422
14.Pros Dont SnakePros Dont Snake PDS45150118122620013000140006222440081445388130111001190008166532215011
15.Elus1veElus1ve EL14471115377120111403390221102212000624414033901114022110221004490117144
16.San Diego RaritySan Diego Rarity SDR395333446615000811112055711114011130111000014022813316011130221303316000
B vs C
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 3, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Second Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Third Place
Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat Any Trolls in Chat
Round 2
Round 2
October 3, 2020 - 16:45 PDT
First Place
Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans Guadalajara Gascans
Second Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Third Place
Elus1veElus1ve Elus1ve
Round 3
Round 3
October 3, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Second Place
Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat Any Trolls in Chat
Third Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Round 4
Round 4
October 3, 2020 - 18:15 PDT
First Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Second Place
GravityGravity Gravity
Third Place
Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat Any Trolls in Chat
Round 5
Round 5
October 3, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
First Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Second Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Third Place
VirtueVirtue Virtue
Round 6
Round 6
October 9, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Second Place
VirtueVirtue Virtue
Third Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Round 7
Round 7
October 9, 2020 - 16:45 PDT
First Place
Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans Guadalajara Gascans
Second Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Third Place
CometsComets Comets
Round 8
Round 8
October 9, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
DodgeDodge Dodge
Second Place
IllusionIllusion Illusion
Third Place
One Eye OpenOne Eye Open One Eye Open
Round 9
Round 9
October 9, 2020 - 18:15 PDT
First Place
VirtueVirtue Virtue
Second Place
San Diego RaritySan Diego Rarity San Diego Rarity
Third Place
CometsComets Comets
Round 10
Round 10
October 9, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
First Place
DodgeDodge Dodge
Second Place
Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat Any Trolls in Chat
Third Place
IllusionIllusion Illusion
Round 11
Round 11
October 18, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Second Place
IllusionIllusion Illusion
Third Place
Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat Any Trolls in Chat
Round 12
Round 12
October 18, 2020 - 16:45 PDT
First Place
CometsComets Comets
Second Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Third Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Round 13
Round 13
October 18, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
DodgeDodge Dodge
Second Place
LiberateLiberate Liberate
Third Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Round 14
Round 14
October 18, 2020 - 18:15 PDT
First Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Second Place
CometsComets Comets
Third Place
One Eye OpenOne Eye Open One Eye Open
Round 15
Round 15
October 18, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
First Place
Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat Any Trolls in Chat
Second Place
LiberateLiberate Liberate
Third Place
IllusionIllusion Illusion
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Shoot To KillShoot To Kill STK134531111268871221101818261212909912055814471556266160221602213077110664433
2.Oath GamingOath Gaming OATH1291109990881300011044537735441104444221003353999044261111530011012128177
3.Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports ZEN11526111162661101414100221005511010109011140331402216011130553544355562669000
4.Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans GAS1121600011099447712044624416011110669088150004455713344131311077160226266
5.Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat ATC10435887111264435779000533310022710012044261010351010811181331502211055
6.DodgeDodge Dodge100812244441600015000120116244714411010109044110558100110441101818813314011
7.CometsComets Comets96100221002253668155811181663566110113511111401110011110667166267715022
8.IllusionIllusion Illusion901201153441504453551301171001305526998133353326661202290225322351010
9.Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts HH851500081553511711111088130662610106233110117111110559022140001202212044
10.VirtueVirtue VRT811402215011623362443577267781115355110551101112044533316011711113033
11.San Diego RaritySan Diego Rarity SDR62623311011100661601144664411442213000265510022537710011120001404416000
12.GravityGravity Gravity601103316011813326221402215000150111004444101081666255715562001001110000
13.One Eye OpenOne Eye Open OEO584466120001103314000160001201116022353316000130554433140001002235555377
14.LiberateLiberate LBR4913011140119044130001502211011625512022621190111400015000268890002677
15.Elus1veElus1ve EL14871003566140119022710014022531116000130221203315000130224433445511033
16.Ascendance EsportsAscendance Esports Ascendance439000130111200044661101110055140221503353221501111033624415011130117133

Finals[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 5, 2020 - 19:00 EST
First Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Second Place
Team VeritasTeam Veritas Team Veritas
Third Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Round 2
Round 2
November 5, 2020 - 19:45 EST
First Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Second Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Third Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
November 5, 2020 - 20:30 EST
First Place
Team VeritasTeam Veritas Team Veritas
Second Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Third Place
The RumblersThe Rumblers The Rumblers
Round 4
Round 4
November 5, 2020 - 21:15 EST
First Place
DodgeDodge Dodge
Second Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Third Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Round 5
Round 5
November 6, 2020 - 19:00 EST
First Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Second Place
FabledFabled Fabled
Third Place
IllusionIllusion Illusion
Round 6
Round 6
November 6, 2020 - 19:45 EST
First Place
Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans Guadalajara Gascans
Second Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Third Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Round 7
Round 7
November 6, 2020 - 20:30 EST
First Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Second Place
Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans Guadalajara Gascans
Third Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Round 8
Round 8
November 6, 2020 - 21:15 EST
First Place
FabledFabled Fabled
Second Place
DodgeDodge Dodge
Third Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Round 9
Round 9
November 12, 2020 - 19:00 EST
First Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Second Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Third Place
Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans Guadalajara Gascans
Round 10
Round 10
November 12, 2020 - 19:45 EST
First Place
Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans Guadalajara Gascans
Second Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Third Place
The RumblersThe Rumblers The Rumblers
Round 11
Round 11
November 12, 2020 - 20:30 EST
First Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Second Place
The RumblersThe Rumblers The Rumblers
Third Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Round 12
Round 12
November 12, 2020 - 21:15 EST
First Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Second Place
One Eye OpenOne Eye Open One Eye Open
Third Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Round 13
Round 13
November 13, 2020 - 19:00 EST
First Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Second Place
Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans Guadalajara Gascans
Third Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Round 14
Round 14
November 13, 2020 - 19:45 EST
First Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Second Place
IllusionIllusion Illusion
Third Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Round 15
Round 15
November 13, 2020 - 20:30 EST
First Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Second Place
IllusionIllusion Illusion
Third Place
CometsComets Comets
Round 16
Round 16
November 13, 2020 - 21:15 EST
First Place
Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans Guadalajara Gascans
Second Place
Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat Any Trolls in Chat
Third Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Round 17
Round 17
November 19, 2020 - 19:00 EST
First Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Second Place
DodgeDodge Dodge
Third Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Round 18
Round 18
November 19, 2020 - 19:45 EST
First Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Second Place
CometsComets Comets
Third Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Round 19
Round 19
November 19, 2020 - 20:30 EST
First Place
Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat Any Trolls in Chat
Second Place
Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts Houston Hardshifts
Third Place
Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans Guadalajara Gascans
Round 20
Round 20
November 19, 2020 - 21:15 EST
First Place
The RumblersThe Rumblers The Rumblers
Second Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Third Place
DUELDUEL DUEL
Round 21
Round 21
November 20, 2020 - 19:00 EST
First Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Second Place
IllusionIllusion Illusion
Third Place
Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans Guadalajara Gascans
Round 22
Round 22
November 20, 2020 - 19:45 EST
First Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Second Place
Team VeritasTeam Veritas Team Veritas
Third Place
Oath GamingOath Gaming Oath Gaming
Round 23
Round 23
November 20, 2020 - 20:30 EST
First Place
IllusionIllusion Illusion
Second Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
Third Place
Shoot To KillShoot To Kill Shoot To Kill
Round 24
Round 24
November 20, 2020 - 21:15 EST
First Place
Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Susquehanna Soniqs
Second Place
Team VeritasTeam Veritas Team Veritas
Third Place
Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports Zenith E-Sports
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Susquehanna SoniqsSusquehanna Soniqs Soniqs2653566269981773522110663566110101062552611111300035441101313533381331108835881208871551002211022110771101111130441101010
2.Guadalajara GascansGuadalajara Gascans GAS204160111302244331404414033110151526331003335991109981661102226111153101010066110181814055160113510108144351010160111201116011
3.Oath GamingOath Gaming OATH2001101313355590669011160001100035443577447753771101162221101313110887144120001101717120339011261010625535661002215000
4.DUELDUEL DUEL1608155110881302281778144624453991300011033622244333577351162441103390338155352253223599120008188714413033
5.Zenith E-SportsZenith E-Sports ZEN15390556277536611044110118199100551403362559011110888177160007111441010100113500110101062661000011011904426663511
6.The RumblersThe Rumblers RUM14944444444352216011718812000623311033120003599261111100551104411011900071117111538844001109944664433628810022
7.Shoot To KillShoot To Kill STK14762441206626331303310066444412044815510011261313160111601114044100776299150001104490667110104444100441002235666277
8.DodgeDodge Dodge14153551001111044110991501153449033265553101014011130335355715544661503311033265511055110119022130447199904411033
9.Any Trolls in ChatAny Trolls in Chat ATC1181303316000100441004444227122140221600090008122626644334477130001205526101016000623311066150009077532211000531010
10.Team VeritasTeam Veritas Veritas11526559000110191944889011100221302290668100100117100714412022150111601116000444444441503312033160002633160002633
11.Houston HardshiftsHouston Hardshifts HH105150001401115011268813022268815011120331303316000150001501190443566531181331301181332612126266812214000150227155
12.CometsComets Comets105712211033710015000120001402271224444160114433537790116255120113522