Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

PUBG Europe League - Phase 3: Week 2

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 6, 2019 - 17:00 CEST
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
CrowCrowd
Third Place
Raise Your Edge
Round 2
Round 2
September 6, 2019 - 17:50 CEST
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
FaZe Clan
Third Place
N47
Round 3
Round 3
September 6, 2019 - 18:40 CEST
First Place
Digital Athletics
Second Place
N47
Third Place
CrowCrowd
Round 4
Round 4
September 6, 2019 - 19:20 CEST
First Place
Team GamerLegion
Second Place
G2 Esports
Third Place
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Round 5
Round 5
September 6, 2019 - 20:10 CEST
First Place
Team Reciprocity
Second Place
Se7en eSports
Third Place
Team Liquid
PKPKPKPKPK
1. Liquid5071551101111534412011351010
2. N474612022356626141453778122
3. REC371403362224422441111099
4. DA3681881204411044160116266
5. FaZe33441126996255715516000
6. CCrowd302644130223555140115344
7. Se7en29901171661204462112688
8. GL29160338155150111107713022
9. Na`Vi2811055140229011100334433
10. TSM2510022443313077908815011
11. Knights245377534414033130229022
12. NiP221503390118133355511044
13. G2221101110000160002612127122
14. ENCE1762771100071221105514000
15. RYE12351115000110221500012044
16. Desperado11130221600010033811110044
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 7, 2019 - 17:00 CEST
First Place
Raise Your Edge
Second Place
Desperado
Third Place
Team Liquid
Round 2
Round 2
September 7, 2019 - 17:50 CEST
First Place
ENCE
Second Place
Desperado
Third Place
Digital Athletics
Round 3
Round 3
September 7, 2019 - 18:40 CEST
First Place
FaZe Clan
Second Place
Team Liquid
Third Place
Team SoloMid
Round 4
Round 4
September 7, 2019 - 19:20 CEST
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
Se7en eSports
Third Place
Team GamerLegion
Round 5
Round 5
September 7, 2019 - 20:10 CEST
First Place
Team SoloMid
Second Place
Raise Your Edge
Third Place
Pittsburgh Knights
PKPKPKPKPK
1. Liquid5235997188261414907712022
2. RYE521101111624481225322261111
3. TSM49628853443511446611066
4. Desperado432633268812077100886233
5. Na`Vi438188100005366110131316022
6. FaZe32150441404411088120118144
7. REC28447790331305581115344
8. G22453661201116011718810044
9. ENCE221201111088110221400015011
10. Knights221000044334422160003544
11. GL2116000150449011357713044
12. N4715130118166713362009011
13. DA1511000351110011130004444
14. Se7en1390111600014011263311022
15. NiP1271221304415000150007144
16. CCrowd11140111102262221101114033
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 8, 2019 - 17:00 CEST
First Place
Team SoloMid
Second Place
ENCE
Third Place
Se7en eSports
Round 2
Round 2
September 8, 2019 - 17:50 CEST
First Place
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Second Place
N47
Third Place
Raise Your Edge
Round 3
Round 3
September 8, 2019 - 18:40 CEST
First Place
Team Reciprocity
Second Place
Pittsburgh Knights
Third Place
Digital Athletics
Round 4
Round 4
September 8, 2019 - 19:20 CEST
First Place
ENCE
Second Place
FaZe Clan
Third Place
Team Reciprocity
Round 5
Round 5
September 8, 2019 - 20:10 CEST
First Place
Pittsburgh Knights
Second Place
Team SoloMid
Third Place
G2 Esports
PKPKPKPKPK
1. Knights52150001005526774410101101010
2. REC4710011713311011113512127133
3. TSM4511099150001009971552655
4. N474271882655815590444488
5. NiP3513033110111116022150118177
6. ENCE342666902262001107712011
7. RYE3362663599901162226244
8. Liquid28110226210104433160115333
9. FaZe27120551402212044267714033
10. GL2244331201153441205513022
11. G22114011536613011140003555
12. Se7en1635334422110111001115000
13. Na`Vi159055811171441301110022
14. CCrowd148100110111402253229055
15. DA1453221300035441100011000
16. Desperado5160221600015000812216000