Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

PUBG Europe League - Phase 3: Week 5

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 27, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Second Place
Team Reciprocity
Third Place
Natus Vincere
Round 2
Round 2
September 27, 2019 - 18:50 CEST
First Place
CrowCrowd
Second Place
FaZe Clan
Third Place
Desperado
Round 3
Round 3
September 27, 2019 - 19:40 CEST
First Place
N47
Second Place
Pittsburgh Knights
Third Place
Raise Your Edge
Round 4
Round 4
September 27, 2019 - 20:20 CEST
First Place
Team SoloMid
Second Place
Raise Your Edge
Third Place
Team Liquid
Round 5
Round 5
September 27, 2019 - 21:10 CEST
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
Desperado
Third Place
Team Liquid
PKPKPKPKPK
1. N4757120555366110121253665399
2. CCrowd4671441101313533390778144
3. Na`Vi41355513022710062551101111
4. NiP3811011116210109022100119022
5. RYE319033150003555269912033
6. Desperado3013022355515011110222699
7. TSM29110331004414000110121216000
8. REC262666120221303381336233
9. Knights251001144222677713315011
10. GL24539916011100551201110055
11. Se7en24811171444466140337133
12. Liquid2316000110331102235553533
13. ENCE201403390336244442213022
14. DA164411812212033150114400
15. FaZe1515011261181441601114011
16. G210622214011160111300011044
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 28, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
ENCE
Third Place
Raise Your Edge
Round 2
Round 2
September 28, 2019 - 18:50 CEST
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
FaZe Clan
Third Place
Team Reciprocity
Round 3
Round 3
September 28, 2019 - 19:40 CEST
First Place
FaZe Clan
Second Place
Team Reciprocity
Third Place
Team SoloMid
Round 4
Round 4
September 28, 2019 - 20:20 CEST
First Place
Team SoloMid
Second Place
Team Liquid
Third Place
N47
Round 5
Round 5
September 28, 2019 - 21:10 CEST
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
CrowCrowd
Third Place
Natus Vincere
PKPKPKPKPK
1. Liquid641000011015151600026881101515
2. Na`Vi51110161613011536671113588
3. FaZe51140112677110101053664444
4. CCrowd38811010908814044140002699
5. REC36905535552699130008155
6. TSM36441110033352211010109011
7. G2286233444490118110107122
8. N472511033160004477355515011
9. RYE2535448122813362446211
10. NiP211600062116244110445355
11. Desperado19718812022100331004414011
12. ENCE1426331102271001600011022
13. Se7en13532215022150111503310022
14. DA12130001400013055442216011
15. GL9120115322110001201112022
16. Knights815000715512000901113011
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 29, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
First Place
Team SoloMid
Second Place
Digital Athletics
Third Place
Team Reciprocity
Round 2
Round 2
September 29, 2019 - 18:50 CEST
First Place
N47
Second Place
Team Liquid
Third Place
Team Reciprocity
Round 3
Round 3
September 29, 2019 - 19:40 CEST
First Place
Team GamerLegion
Second Place
FaZe Clan
Third Place
Team SoloMid
Round 4
Round 4
September 29, 2019 - 20:20 CEST
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
FaZe Clan
Third Place
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Round 5
Round 5
September 29, 2019 - 21:10 CEST
First Place
Team GamerLegion
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
Team Liquid
PKPKPKPKPK
1. Liquid675388261010626611015153522
2. GL51160006200110111190771101111
3. TSM421101515715535441502215000
4. Na`Vi37120338144110666233261212
5. FaZe338144100442655267716000
6. N4729903311010101300081228122
7. REC283511359912022441113011
8. DA272677532214000140005366
9. Knights2444331401116022100334477
10. NiP207122130007133354410044
11. Se7en181006611066100551301114000
12. RYE1814011905553441603312022
13. CCrowd17110331601144441103311022
14. Desperado171500044221503353559000
15. G215621115000810071337166
16. ENCE1213022120119044120006233