PEL Contenders 2019 - Phase 3: Group B Results

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
August 25, 2019 - 18:00 CET
First Place
Istanbul Wild Cats
Second Place
Northern Lights Team
Third Place
Team Moops
Round 2
Round 2
August 25, 2019 - 18:45 CET
First Place
Airstation Mike
Second Place
Red Foxes
Third Place
MJ-Esports
Round 3
Round 3
August 25, 2019 - 19:30 CET
First Place
Unique Team
Second Place
Red Foxes
Third Place
PG18
Round 4
Round 4
August 25, 2019 - 20:15 CET
First Place
MJ-Esports
Second Place
Four Kings
Third Place
Northern Lights Team
PKPKPKPK
1. MJ389033351111530011066
2. IWC3411077901144226288
3. RF3353662666266614000
4. NLT3126101011022130443544
5. ASM30130331101111811111044
6. Moops2735884433110225322
7. Elg.G2411022622262141415022
8. Unique221501116000110111116000
9. 4Kings21713315011160112699
10. BLNT191002271881405512033
11. BF17814410033100338155
12. Jokers1712011813390114477
13. HP1662445344712210000
14. NTT15442212011120227155
15. PG1813140001301135669011
16. Tempus216000140221500013000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
August 26, 2019 - 18:00 CET
First Place
No Tag Team
Second Place
BetterLuckNextTime
Third Place
Northern Lights Team
Round 2
Round 2
August 26, 2019 - 18:45 CET
First Place
Tempus
Second Place
Istanbul Wild Cats
Third Place
Brute Force
Round 3
Round 3
August 26, 2019 - 19:30 CET
First Place
Istanbul Wild Cats
Second Place
Elgiganten Gaming
Third Place
Airstation Mike
Round 4
Round 4
August 26, 2019 - 20:15 CET
First Place
Jokers
Second Place
No Tag Team
Third Place
PG18
PKPKPKPK
1. NTT3811012126244140002644
2. Jokers35814410055100441101111
3. BF33140443566448811066
4. Elg.G324444110112611116244
5. IWC3162442633110229044
6. BLNT28265544991301114033
7. NLT273566902262111112011
8. ASM2753331304435554433
9. Tempus221303311055160117122
10. PG182115000140119033351212
11. HP161003312044535513011
12. RF16110335333814410022
13. Moops15714415011110228166
14. Unique1590447144713315022
15. MJ9120118133120115300
16. 4Kings116000160001501116000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
August 27, 2019 - 18:00 CET
First Place
Istanbul Wild Cats
Second Place
Jokers
Third Place
Red Foxes
Round 2
Round 2
August 27, 2019 - 18:45 CET
First Place
BetterLuckNextTime
Second Place
Team Moops
Third Place
Brute Force
Round 3
Round 3
August 27, 2019 - 19:30 CET
First Place
Airstation Mike
Second Place
Istanbul Wild Cats
Third Place
Four Kings
Round 4
Round 4
August 27, 2019 - 20:15 CET
First Place
Team Moops
Second Place
Airstation Mike
Third Place
Jokers
PKPKPKPK
1. ASM464466622211013132633
2. Moops38100552655903311099
3. NLT2962991601171444488
4. Tempus2713044441010443314022
5. IWC271109913000261115011
6. Jokers2326119033120113577
7. BF2290223588140119066
8. Unique2281335344817712033
9. BLNT221501111011111500013000
10. RF1835557100130338133
11. HP171404411044100557133
12. Elg.G16120118122536611033
13. 4Kings151100012033357716000
14. MJ14534414022160006233
15. NTT1371331003362115300
16. PG181216022150111101110088
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
August 28, 2019 - 18:00 CET
First Place
Airstation Mike
Second Place
Elgiganten Gaming
Third Place
PG18
Round 2
Round 2
August 28, 2019 - 18:45 CET
First Place
Northern Lights Team
Second Place
Tempus
Third Place
Airstation Mike
Round 3
Round 3
August 28th, 2019 - 19:30 CET
First Place
No team template exists for name "redfoxes".
Second Place
Northern Lights Team
Third Place
Jokers
Round 4
Round 4
August 28, 2019 - 20:15 CET
First Place
Team Moops
Second Place
MJ-Esports
Third Place
Northern Lights Team
PKPKPKPK
1. NLT531300011012122677351313
2. ASM36110663555713312066
3. Elg.G3126111162111007710044
4. RF26120331501111010108111
5. NTT2353661202253669033
6. MJ2344775311150002622
7. Tempus22622226881601114033
8. Moops2115000110111301111099
9. PG181935338100120115366
10. BF189055904490446233
11. BLNT1781551004462447100
12. Unique171402216022446613033
13. Jokers16711113044354416011
14. HP15160004444110004433
15. IWC14110557166811115000
16. 4Kings810044140221401111011
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 9, 2019 - 18:00 CET
First Place
PG18
Second Place
Team Moops
Third Place
Jokers
Round 2
Round 2
September 9, 2019 - 18:45 CET
First Place
Four Kings
Second Place
MJ-Esports
Third Place
Brute Force
Round 3
Round 3
September 9, 2019 - 19:30 CET
First Place
Tempus
Second Place
Airstation Mike
Third Place
MJ-Esports
Round 4
Round 4
September 9, 2019 - 20:15 CET
First Place
Tempus
Second Place
Northern Lights Team
Third Place
Jokers
PKPKPKPK
1. Tempus459000531111011111101010
2. 4Kings37621111018181003314033
3. PG18351101313120441407711011
4. RF3344884410101504413033
5. Moops302611111602281116277
6. Jokers3035771002262223577
7. ASM218100621111261115000
8. HP2113011810044664455
9. MJ19120442622350016022
10. IWC171005515000536612033
11. Unique167144900071335344
12. Elg.G15532214000908810022
13. BF14110333522130008133
14. NLT111500011000120112644
15. NTT10140117122110449022
16. BLNT91600013022160227144
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 10, 2019 - 18:00 CET
First Place
BetterLuckNextTime
Second Place
Jokers
Third Place
Elgiganten Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
September 10, 2019 - 18:45 CET
First Place
Northern Lights Team
Second Place
Unique Team
Third Place
Brute Force
Round 3
Round 3
September 10, 2019 - 19:30 CET
First Place
No Tag Team
Second Place
PG18
Third Place
Tempus
Round 4
Round 4
September 10, 2019 - 20:15 CET
First Place
Brute Force
Second Place
PG18
Third Place
Four Kings
PKPKPKPK
1. BLNT4511016161600071881001010
2. Tempus3544771103335665377
3. BF34814435331402211099
4. ASM305322534453777177
5. Jokers3026334466628816011
6. NTT291102213011110884444
7. NLT2671331103344006233
8. PG1825120001400026552688
9. RF2315011711010120778133
10. Unique17140002655110559011
11. MJ16905562661301113022
12. Elg.G143555100441600012000
13. Moops12626615011812215000
14. 4Kings9130008122150003511
15. IWC81601190551001111011
16. HP71005512011900014011
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 11, 2019 - 18:00 CET
First Place
PG18
Second Place
Team Moops
Third Place
Istanbul Wild Cats
Round 2
Round 2
September 11, 2019 - 18:45 CET
First Place
Tempus
Second Place
No Tag Team
Third Place
Red Foxes
Round 3
Round 3
September 11, 2019 - 19:30 CET
First Place
BetterLuckNextTime
Second Place
Northern Lights Team
Third Place
Istanbul Wild Cats
Round 4
Round 4
September 11, 2019 - 20:15 CET
First Place
Team Moops
Second Place
BetterLuckNextTime
Third Place
Elgiganten Gaming
PKPKPKPK
1. Moops39265516055160331101010
2. BLNT39160004444110772688
3. Tempus38810011011117122621111
4. PG1834110101012000140224488
5. IWC283566621135668122
6. NTT2744992655100339000
7. Elg.G2612011110554410103511
8. ASM22535515022150335366
9. Unique18100117177624414033
10. NLT17130119055264411011
11. HP16140008144817710033
12. BF161103314011536613033
13. RF15907735331100016000
14. Jokers1271445311120007122
15. 4Kings11625510011901115022
16. MJ415011130331300012000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 12, 2019 - 18:00 CET
First Place
PG18
Second Place
Jokers
Third Place
No Tag Team
Round 2
Round 2
September 12, 2019 - 18:45 CET
First Place
HUGE POTENTIAL
Second Place
Team Moops
Third Place
Northern Lights Team
Round 3
Round 3
September 12, 2019 - 19:30 CET
First Place
PG18
Second Place
Four Kings
Third Place
No Tag Team
Round 4
Round 4
September 12, 2019 - 20:15 CET
First Place
Team Moops
Second Place
PG18
Third Place
HUGE POTENTIAL
PKPKPKPK
1. PG185211011114400110662655
2. Moops4212033261010150221101111
3. HP3990111101010120553588
4. Elg.G33811153884414148111
5. NLT2453443555140337133
6. NTT243533713335115333
7. Jokers212666150221003311044
8. Tempus20110441306653559022
9. Unique174466140221603316022
10. 4Kings171600010033267713011
11. BF1613044810090334444
12. RF15150006200110226299
13. BLNT13626612022620010011
14. MJ9140119033814412000
15. IWC8712211000712214022
16. ASM710044160111302215000