PUBG JAPAN SERIES Season 4: Grade 2 - Phase 2: Matches

Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3 Total
LP LPLP
1. The Shables W1 63W2 51W3 50164
2. Relaxedly W1 30W2 46W3 30106
3. BAR W1 41W2 29W3 2393
4. CYCLOPS athlete gaming W1 26W2 46W3 2092
5. Hanagumi STRELITZIA W1 38W2 16W3 3488
6. Crest Gaming Rapid W1 14W2 50W3 2387
7. Team RAYZE 2 W1 20W2 41W3 2586
8. ENIGMA Rahxephon W1 35W2 16W3 3283
9. Team Wizard W1 32W2 29W3 1879
10. USG Folklore W1 17W2 15W3 4678
11. JUPITER Core W1 29W2 25W3 2377
12. Quintette Reverie W1 19W2 25W3 2569
13. USG Blanc W1 18W2 11W3 3968
14. Detre.R W1 20W2 28W3 1664
15. High Voltage W1 31W2 9W3 2262
16. SCARZ 2nd W1 12W2 14W3 2753

Legend
Promotes into S5G1 1st Half
Secures spot for S5G2 1st Half
Enters PaR

Click here for individual match results

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 27, 2019 - 15:00 JST
Round 2
Round 2
September 27, 2019 - 15:50 JST
Round 3
Round 3
September 27, 2019 - 16:40 JST
Round 4
Round 4
September 27, 2019 - 17:30 JST
Round 5
Round 5
September 27, 2019 - 18:20 JST
PKPKPKPKPK
1. Shables63110121262661105535111114022
2. BAR41444410077445514033441010
3. HNS3813055357790441107712000
4. EGR35100004411716644882655
5. Wizard3235447166816690005366
6. HV311502253551202226666255
7. RAX30263313022140001103311066
8. JU Core29110221109911000160447133
9. CAG26621181222699714413000
10. Detre.R20716612044100221001111066
11. RAYZE 22053991500053441500016011
12. QR19120449033354453009000
13. USG Blanc1814044160001302281113555
14. USG FL178100140006277120118155
15. CGR1490111105516011623310022
16. SCARZ 212160112633150001301115011
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 11, 2019 - 15:00 JST
Round 2
Round 2
October 11, 2019 - 15:50 JST
Round 3
Round 3
October 11, 2019 - 16:40 JST
Round 4
Round 4
October 11, 2019 - 17:30 JST
Round 5
Round 5
October 11, 2019 - 18:20 JST
PKPKPKPKPK
1. Shables5111044110181835331104411077
2. CGR502699110447155110997155
3. RAX4615033532262141426556299
4. CAG463566266612000625511066
5. RAYZE 241110661004411044120118155
6. Wizard29446671339033160223555
7. BAR2971009011535544665366
8. Detre.R285311140111303390552699
9. JU Core251200081332677535514000
10. QR256255353315033130114422
11. HNS16100446233110001005515022
12. EGR1614022150221004435339000
13. USG FL1590444455160001501112011
14. SCARZ 214160111600044661403313000
15. USG Blanc11130441204414000711110011
16. HV98111130008144811116000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 18, 2019 - 15:00 JST
Round 2
Round 2
October 18, 2019 - 15:50 JST
Round 3
Round 3
October 18, 2019 - 16:40 JST
Round 4
Round 4
October 18, 2019 - 17:30 JST
Round 5
Round 5
October 18, 2019 - 18:20 JST
PKPKPKPKPK
1. Shables501101313150227122110121216000
2. USG FL461201114011110161644333566
3. USG Blanc39622281551004481331101111
4. HNS3413066110771401190552699
5. EGR323522110776244160118100
6. RAX30903312033446626556211
7. SCARZ 227710035442655110229044
8. RAYZE 2251602226449022719915011
9. QR255366160113544150114411
10. JU Core2315033100441200035557155
11. BAR2344664433110441300011022
12. CGR2326776266150001200014022
13. HV228111715516000536612055
14. CAG2011022902213033100445366
15. Wizard1810022130115344623310033
16. Detre.R1614022530081441403313033