Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

PUBG Mobile Club Open - Fall Split: SEA League - Week 4

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 8, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
AROV Esports
Second Place
RYU
Third Place
Victorious In Play
Round 2
Round 2
October 8, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
RYU
Second Place
Super Star
Third Place
ReaperKiller Esports
Round 3
Round 3
October 8, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
FFQ Mobile
Third Place
BOOM Esports
Round 4
Round 4
October 8, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
RYU
Third Place
BOOM Esports
Round 5
Round 5
October 11, 2019 - 15:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
MEGA.Conqueror
Third Place
Orange Esports.CG
Round 6
Round 6
October 11, 2019 - 16:00 CST
First Place
FFQ Mobile
Second Place
ReaperKiller Esports
Third Place
RYU
Round 7
Round 7
October 11, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
MEGA.Conqueror
Second Place
AROV Esports
Third Place
BOX Gaming
Round 8
Round 8
October 11, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
ReaperKiller Esports
Second Place
FFQ Mobile
Third Place
BOX Gaming
Round 9
Round 9
October 11, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
Super Star
Second Place
FFQ Mobile
Third Place
Victorious In Play
Round 10
Round 10
October 11, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
ReaperKiller Esports
Third Place
Team Secret
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. RK14310211310886655661184332147784771208884882141111
2. BTR RA1377599121007555111881209984449322579957661201212
3. BOX13712133574412014141201212931157553104431066662212111
4. FFQ.M1229311843321466121221314412013136600214662148814111
5. RYU11221444120991211121466485531044131118455151009311
6. AROV10212015151023315100131331510011155214664822141445788
7. SS985711214771021110255102009344102337544120777544
8. MEGA.CQR92845593558422572221444141551206616100751111122
9. VIP7831055141001313384661211110233484413100310664844
10. Secret77111226655141221511166776622161116655934431077
11. Boom7266551510031033310225788752214111111441313316111
12. CG621410048335711483375661211112177151001022210233
13. Yoodo-G60485511133483314111111114822151001410048448400
14. Orange50151001311111155751131066151001114410211111006633
15. FZ40161007500935593111610013100755593221212213111
16. XF241311116100161001610014100161005700121551610015122
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 9, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE
Second Place
Bigetron RA
Third Place
ReaperKiller Esports
Round 2
Round 2
October 9, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Freaking Zoo
Third Place
Victorious In Play
Round 3
Round 3
October 9, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
Orange Esports.CG
Round 4
Round 4
October 9, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Freaking Zoo
Third Place
BOOM Esports
Round 5
Round 5
October 12, 2019 - 15:00 CST
First Place
EVOS Esports
Second Place
Orange Esports.CG
Third Place
Bapak Ah Esports
Round 6
Round 6
October 12, 2019 - 16:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
Bapak Ah Esports
Round 7
Round 7
October 12, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
Orange Esports.CG
Second Place
X-Force
Third Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 8
Round 8
October 12, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
ILLUMINATE
Third Place
BOOM Esports
Round 9
Round 9
October 12, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE
Second Place
EVOS Esports
Third Place
Victorious In Play
Round 10
Round 10
October 12, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE
Second Place
BOOM Esports
Third Place
RRQ Athena
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BTR RA18921488120121210244120141410222120181893441201515161448422
2. ILMN180120131310255120101048775733111001311121477120991201212
3. EVOS10813122754448881025512099102441116693442148811111
4. Orange97841184663103316100214227522120664800131115722
5. RRQ Ath96933315122214101057999322131331411114188482231077
6. VIP85141113109914100660066008455845557223109912144
7. Boom8175111414484553102216100664410211310441020021455
8. Bapak Ah7512144161001112215133310443107775447555573313111
9. BOX75102441210066338422121662143357001310075114877
10. PLM73575511100161117500489912122310121266331410015100
11. RK673107748225722932284331410016100121331517710233
12. FZ674855214111212221466141111610015122151221214416111
13. NFT53111006622753313122131661510012122161118411751010
14. S-LYNX536622932293001411111144576666111110066009300
15. Al521611113111131221212275664822482284111114414100
16. XF501510057111510011100151009311214771020093006622
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 10, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
FFQ Mobile
Third Place
Bapak Ah Esports
Round 2
Round 2
October 10, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE
Second Place
NFT ESPORTS
Third Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 3
Round 3
October 10, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
RYU
Third Place
ILLUMINATE
Round 4
Round 4
October 10, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
RYU
Round 5
Round 5
October 13, 2019 - 15:00 CST
First Place
RYU
Second Place
EVOS Esports
Third Place
ILLUMINATE
Round 6
Round 6
October 13, 2019 - 16:00 CST
First Place
MEGA.Conqueror
Second Place
Bapak Ah Esports
Third Place
Yoodo Gank
Round 7
Round 7
October 13, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
MEGA.Conqueror
Second Place
EVOS Esports
Third Place
Bapak Ah Esports
Round 8
Round 8
October 13, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
FFQ Mobile
Second Place
Super Star
Third Place
Snow LYNX
Round 9
Round 9
October 13, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
FFQ Mobile
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
RYU
Round 10
Round 10
October 13, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
MEGA.Conqueror
Second Place
FFQ Mobile
Third Place
Yoodo Gank
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. ILMN169131221201313310121212012123102020485548554822131228466
2. MEGA.CQR15575229333751010131991110012015151201212844466111201414
3. FFQ.M1362148810222161008422121551114466111201515120101021466
4. EVOS12257771214466116666214445799214336666111664866
5. PLM120111223105512099214555755102111310013133214996655
6. RRQ Ath851201010842211100485566336644572216111840011100
7. Bapak Ah8131010101310013111111004822214443107793221410010244
8. S-LYNX8048664822151001210010277936684553104493225711
9. RYU789311111112145531022120331310011111141003102212111
10. NFT70841121415151210010255161001214414155151441028814100
11. Yoodo-G7015133161001023375009333310331513311111484431088
12. SS60660066118400141111310016122161002145557559322
13. CG51161115722485516133751114100121331210075007511
14. Al501021175229322574415111151001023375221214416133
15. AROV42121111410057119344141008400931157221512215122
16. Secret3514100151001414415100841175007544102331611113100