PUBG Mobile Club Open - Spring Split: SEA League - Week 1

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 8, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Xavier Team
Round 2
Round 2
May 8, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
Bigetron Esports
Third Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Round 3
Round 3
May 8, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
Narok Gaming
Third Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Round 4
Round 4
May 8, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
Bigetron Esports
Round 5
Round 5
May 11, 2019 - 14:15 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
FFQ Mobile
Third Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Round 6
Round 6
May 11, 2019 - 15:15 CST
First Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
The Wolf of Killer
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 7
Round 7
May 12, 2019 - 14:15 CST
First Place
Narok Gaming
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
Golden Cat
Round 8
Round 8
May 12, 2019 - 15:15 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
Victorious In Play
Third Place
RRQ Athena
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. RRQ Ath24088001301010130191951412121301212319662224431955
2. iLMN TM2041301212319882222213088416229799889941666
3. BOX161416776123314200222663191111710224162213033
4. PLM157222111188334164441677612001301313151008866
5. NRG118612221242231955612229755106221306613311
6. FFQ.M1051241114233106001601122266416665149961233
7. XT104319334161188551240010622124776127711555
8. GC100115441515571044106228877115553197771022
9. BTR1007101122255612003191114211612111061110611
10. Victim8913311514445146615100124005143397449777
11. TWOK86106441334411500974416033222441150051455
12. VIP711510097229755115221330015100133112221212
13. XF49160007102213300710001152288111240012400
14. AROV46971111544160001333351433133001601114200
15. BAT421424410600124331420071000160007100015100
16. iDX35514331600015100882215100142221420016000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 9, 2019 - 17:15 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
iScrewDriver
Third Place
Pure Skill
Round 2
Round 2
May 9, 2019 - 18:20 CST
First Place
Pure Skill
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
EVOS Esports
Round 3
Round 3
May 9, 2019 - 19:30 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
The Wolf of Killer
Third Place
Pure Skill
Round 4
Round 4
May 9, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
Pure Skill
Second Place
AROV Esports
Third Place
BOX Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
May 11, 2019 - 16:25 CST
First Place
Waw Esports
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
Crazy Dog
Round 6
Round 6
May 11, 2019 - 17:25 CST
First Place
Waw Esports
Second Place
Onic Esports
Third Place
FFQ Mobile
Round 7
Round 7
May 12, 2019 - 16:25 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
Yoodo Gank
Round 8
Round 8
May 12, 2019 - 17:25 CST
First Place
Pure Skill
Second Place
EVOS Esports
Third Place
Yoodo Gank
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. RRQ Ath2161302121124441301919416101022222106222225541677
2. PS172319221305531966130881421197331511113088
3. BOX164885522255973331999880051422130161671066
4. WAW1421063314222612117103313099130669710108833
5. EVOS13313355319881151113344514667101111106442221212
6. Onic1304165511500160008822612121222210104164451444
7. CzD10797009733710116126631966612117101161200
8. Yoodo-G103124004162288001150010677115223193331977
9. iDX92222221066641677976611511142111242213322
10. AROV771600051477106112225571022133001602211500
11. XT775140013300133225141112422416336120016033
12. TWOK7271088151002224414200971188111331114222
13. FFQ.M701150016000514111060013311319991151110600
14. JR65612228899142001240041666151001421115111
15. XF55142007106612466151001601116000514339711
16. Secret42151006122215100160001511112466881112411
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 10, 2019 - 17:25 CST
First Place
EVOS Esports
Second Place
Bigetron Esports
Third Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Round 2
Round 2
May 10, 2019 - 18:25 CST
First Place
EVOS Esports
Second Place
Golden Cat
Third Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Round 3
Round 3
May 10, 2019 - 19:25 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
EVOS Esports
Third Place
Golden Cat
Round 4
Round 4
May 10, 2019 - 20:25 CST
First Place
EVOS Esports
Second Place
Waw Esports
Third Place
Yoodo Gank
Round 5
Round 5
May 11, 2019 - 18:35 CST
First Place
Yoodo Gank
Second Place
Bigetron Esports
Third Place
Golden Cat
Round 6
Round 6
May 11, 2019 - 19:35 CST
First Place
Junior Talent
Second Place
Yoodo Gank
Third Place
Team Secret
Round 7
Round 7
May 12, 2019 - 18:35 CST
First Place
Onic Esports
Second Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Third Place
Pure Skill
Round 8
Round 8
May 12, 2019 - 19:35 CST
First Place
Bigetron Esports
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. iLMN TM1973191919319441301313978851444115332224431977
2. EVOS18613099130121222299130141411522142116122213333
3. BTR1592225551466612101012400222881240097221301313
4. Onic14410600124224165561299612449755130111151477
5. Yoodo-G127151111061197003192213088222664164412400
6. GC1171331122277319441330031933416667102215111
7. PS116416441510011500514221244451499319161610622
8. WAW1005146641622151112225514200710111420061266
9. PLM919744885510622886613311106111243322255
10. JR8811511160007101111511151111301010884471011
11. NRG76880071055514551420041655160001060011500
12. Victim7661222612448800416229755151001332214200
13. VIP66710331154414211106227103313311151118866
14. CzD6616000970013311710338833612115144416000
15. Secret581241113300160111600016022319551151141611
16. BAT4314200142221241115122106228822160229722