PUBG Mobile Club Open - Spring Split: SEA League - Week 2

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 15, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
X-Force
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 2
Round 2
May 15, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Victim Esports
Third Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 3
Round 3
May 15, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Third Place
Victorious In Play
Round 4
Round 4
May 15, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron Esports
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
X-Force
Round 5
Round 5
May 18, 2019 - 14:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron Esports
Second Place
Golden Cat
Third Place
iScrewDriver
Round 6
Round 6
May 18, 2019 - 15:00 CST
First Place
Best Absolute Training
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
iScrewDriver
Round 7
Round 7
May 19, 2019 - 14:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Victorious In Play
Third Place
The Wolf of Killer
Round 8
Round 8
May 19, 2019 - 15:00 CST
First Place
Best Absolute Training
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Bigetron Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. iLMN TM2161301212130151522255710665147751422130151512400
2. BTR185971171066514661301414130181888667101131955
3. BAT137514551063341655106119722130551420013055
4. BOX136142111245513099222664165597441154461244
5. RRQ Ath120319665141115166160001240022217174160010688
6. VIP11741633612553191515970015111142002229911500
7. PLM11588333190061266115441331141644151112221010
8. NRG9512422151228822416446123371011972241655
9. Victim947105522244106001514416022160226124451488
10. XF9222211160001150031977106001331188778855
11. iDX846122211522124001330031922319111240071011
12. AROV8210622416667101188007102215100106669711
13. GC751602213333142225143322244612441331116000
14. TWOK7011533880016011612228822124225145513311
15. FFQ.M47151229711133001421114211124333190015100
16. XT41133001421197001243311544115221600014233
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 16, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
Onic Esports
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 2
Round 2
May 16, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
The Wolf of Killer
Third Place
EVOS Esports
Round 3
Round 3
May 16, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
FFQ Mobile
Third Place
Pure Skill
Round 4
Round 4
May 16, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
Xavier Team
Second Place
AROV Esports
Third Place
TBD
Round 5
Round 5
May 18, 2019 - 16:10 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
Xavier Team
Third Place
Team Secret
Round 6
Round 6
May 18, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
Pure Skill
Third Place
EVOS Esports
Round 7
Round 7
May 19, 2019 - 16:10 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
Waw Esports
Third Place
FFQ Mobile
Round 8
Round 8
May 19, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
Yoodo Gank
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BOX2121301313133551308813333130881301111883322255
2. RRQ Ath1913192222514551154451466970013333130771302222
3. EVOS1401150031913135141141699710443191616151009766
4. XT132124446121161266130992221818151001426611500
5. FFQ.M10810622885522277106101015111514223193314200
6. PS1086121115111319667103311533222991245510611
7. Yoodo-G103416001241115100612116125597337104431988
8. Secret103160001305597443193331933115111061116000
9. AROV969700142118822222221420088005148841644
10. XF927102241622416441510010622612221334461200
11. WAW905146671022142331601113311710002225571011
12. JR85882210644106221420041611160224161151455
13. CzD7215111115221334488111601141655612228833
14. Onic71222001601116011973351444124331153313311
15. TWOK6914200222771240011533881110611972215100
16. iDX45133009722710221240012433142111600012433
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 17, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Bigetron Esports
Third Place
Yoodo Gank
Round 2
Round 2
May 17, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Narok Gaming
Second Place
Yoodo Gank
Third Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 3
Round 3
May 17, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
Narok Gaming
Second Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Third Place
Bigetron Esports
Round 4
Round 4
May 17, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Bigetron Esports
Round 5
Round 5
May 18, 2019 - 18:20 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Bigetron Esports
Third Place
EVOS Esports
Round 6
Round 6
May 18, 2019 - 19:20 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Victim Esports
Third Place
Pure Skill
Round 7
Round 7
May 19, 2019 - 18:20 CST
First Place
EVOS Esports
Second Place
Victim Esports
Third Place
Junior Talent
Round 8
Round 8
May 19, 2019 - 19:20 CST
First Place
Junior Talent
Second Place
Onic Esports
Third Place
EVOS Esports
"jr" is not recognized as a Boolean (true/false) value.
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. iLMN TM24713099133222221818130101013014141302020889910666
2. EVOS19371088514224163341622319121251488130111131999
3. Victim149972241677612005143361288222442225571055
4. NRG14641644130121213088142118811115117102261244
5. BTR14022212129799319443197722211151006122214211
6. Yoodo-G117319882224410622973371033612221510041622
7. PLM1091422231944514332228813355124224163316022
8. JR1021600011511160007102241666160113194413088
9. PS82612228855115221510010600319661600051422
10. GC77115227103315144612999722142115144415100
11. VIP728833612449711160221150041622133008811
12. Onic711511112433710221334414233106221240022244
13. WAW58133001510088661060012411883397449700
14. CzD56124111600013311124115140097221062211566
15. Secret46106441421114211882215100710331420014222
16. BAT425141110611124001150016000133001150013300