Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

PUBG Mobile Club Open - Spring Split: SEA League - Week 3

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 22, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
Xavier Team
Third Place
AROV Esports
Round 2
Round 2
May 22, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Golden Cat
Second Place
Bigetron RA
Third Place
Victorious In Play
Round 3
Round 3
May 22, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
AROV Esports
Second Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Third Place
BOX Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
May 22, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Xavier Team
Third Place
Golden Cat
Round 5
Round 5
May 25, 2019 - 14:00 CST
First Place
Victorious In Play
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
Victim Esports
Round 6
Round 6
May 25, 2019 - 15:00 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Third Place
Narok Gaming
Round 7
Round 7
May 26, 2019 - 14:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Best Absolute Training
Third Place
Bigetron RA
Round 8
Round 8
May 26, 2019 - 15:00 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
Best Absolute Training
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. RRQ Ath23313018187101010133116126622214141301919514221301212
2. iLMN TM2121510051411222991307751444222141413018184161010
3. VIP13761222319446122297881301111416111511171011
4. BOX13010666416121231966142008822133114165522266
5. Victim119710551153371055710003199961222973351455
6. XT119222331060011555222101061233710336124414200
7. GC108115441307741611319331424416000106229722
8. AROV10531933142001301313133001332288331242261211
9. BTR RA94416552222288111601116011124553198815111
10. NRG811330015100514554164410633319331601111511
11. BAT72971116022124221241115100106002221131922
12. TWOK69881313612441063315100971115122883316000
13. iDX6916011886614222881141611514111150012400
14. FFQ.M651420012411160005149971000142007104410633
15. XF555140097119700115001241197111421113322
16. PLM45124001332215111106111151111500133228833
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 23, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
Pure Skill
Second Place
FFQ Mobile
Third Place
EVOS Esports
Round 2
Round 2
May 23, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
iScrewDriver
Round 3
Round 3
May 23, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
Waw Esports
Third Place
iScrewDriver
Round 4
Round 4
May 23, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
Waw Esports
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
Team Secret
Round 5
Round 5
May 25, 2019 - 16:10 CST
First Place
Junior Talent
Second Place
iScrewDriver
Third Place
BOX Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
May 25, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
EVOS Esports
Third Place
X-Force
Round 7
Round 7
May 26, 2019 - 16:10 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
X-Force
Third Place
Waw Esports
Round 8
Round 8
May 26, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
Team Secret
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BOX23671055222551307722288319884167713014142221111
2. RRQ Ath183416441301111884441622977761233416111301616
3. Secret1459711973310655319775141010130771152231933
4. FFQ.M1222221212416665143388334165597001333312400
5. PS116130661241161277151117102251488106449733
6. EVOS11431999106331333371088151002226697558844
7. WAW108133001510022233130111114200106333190011533
8. XF104142111423315111612226122231911112225510633
9. XT97514557109914200514441600088225141171044
10. JR95115111334411577133331301111142221242261211
11. iDX931510031933319551422222244160006122214200
12. CzD6710622881171011124001331113322881151433
13. Yoodo-G64612331601112411106008811710221600041600
14. AROV631241151433416551152211522151111420015111
15. Onic5688551152216000970012400124007106613322
16. TWOK42160116122297111601110622115441510016000
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 24, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
EVOS Esports
Third Place
Narok Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
May 24, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Pure Skill
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Golden Cat
Round 3
Round 3
May 24, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Waw Esports
Third Place
Pure Skill
Round 4
Round 4
May 24, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Waw Esports
Third Place
Victim Esports
Round 5
Round 5
May 25, 2019 - 18:20 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Best Absolute Training
Third Place
EVOS Esports
Round 6
Round 6
May 25, 2019 - 19:20 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Onic Esports
Third Place
Victorious In Play
Round 7
Round 7
May 26, 2019 - 18:20 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Best Absolute Training
Third Place
Narok Gaming
Round 8
Round 8
May 26, 2019 - 19:20 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Team Secret
Third Place
Victorious In Play
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BTR RA21213012121060013019199710101309913012121511171055
2. iLMN TM180416668844416111301111160009733130771301111
3. WAW13297225140022255222669722106114167761233
4. Secret120514334164497111150061266124115144422277
5. Onic113106221510012400124005144422211116129941688
6. PS1101150013011113194414200416001332288339700
7. GC1051601131977514221061171033710221154451477
8. Victim101133117106671099319881064488441240012455
9. VIP1008844971116000514558811319881422231922
10. BAT96124001424461233133112221111115222224416011
11. EVOS962229911522885588113194415111972215111
12. PLM956123322288151007100015100416337106613300
13. NRG92319441600014200416441241161222319118800
14. Yoodo-G701421161233106111601113355514551060010655
15. CzD551511113322115006124411577160221332211533
16. JR327104412411133001511114211142001600014211