Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

PUBG Mobile Club Open - Spring Split: SEA League - Week 4

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 29, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Third Place
Bigetron RA
Round 2
Round 2
May 29, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Narok Gaming
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Xavier Team
Round 3
Round 3
May 29, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
FFQ Mobile
Third Place
X-Force
Round 4
Round 4
May 29, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
FFQ Mobile
Third Place
BOX Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
June 1, 2019 - 14:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Victorious In Play
Third Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Round 6
Round 6
June 1, 2019 - 15:00 CST
First Place
Victim Esports
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Round 7
Round 7
June 2, 2019 - 14:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Narok Gaming
Third Place
Victim Esports
Round 8
Round 8
June 2, 2019 - 15:00 CST
First Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Xavier Team
Third Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. iLMN TM209222101011511514554166631944319121213014143191313
2. BTR RA1913191212612664168813013131301414106225143312422
3. RRQ Ath1751307741666130101061222514121212477880051433
4. PLM1671066622277612667106688112227797331301414
5. NRG1531150013088710335144441622710002227741666
6. Victim1127100015122124008811116120013012123192215100
7. FFQ.M104612991242222211222881242288111422211500
8. XT9314222319888833160009722115117100022244
9. BOX851331113322106443194413311142116128861244
10. VIP7688221420016000115112221161233115338844
11. iDX724161151422133001333315100151114163310622
12. XF70151001061131999142001420051466151009722
13. AROV68514221601197001510011555416111060071000
14. GC601241188441510097111069997331333313300
15. BAT5497119700115661060071000133001245516000
16. TWOK28160007101010142001240016000160001600014200
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 30, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
EVOS Esports
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
Junior Talent
Round 2
Round 2
May 30, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Yoodo Gank
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
Team Secret
Round 3
Round 3
May 30, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
Waw Esports
Second Place
Onic Esports
Third Place
iScrewDriver
Round 4
Round 4
May 30, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
Team Secret
Third Place
AROV Esports
Round 5
Round 5
June 1, 2019 - 16:10 CST
First Place
Xavier Team
Second Place
iScrewDriver
Third Place
Waw Esports
Round 6
Round 6
June 1, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
iScrewDriver
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
FFQ Mobile
Round 7
Round 7
June 2, 2019 - 16:10 CST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
Xavier Team
Third Place
BOX Gaming
Round 8
Round 8
June 2, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
iScrewDriver
Third Place
Team Secret
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. RRQ Ath22110644222151588221301414971414222101061212121301313
2. XT15051444710116126688551301212124552221171066
3. Secret149882231966115662228814200133331308831988
4. EVOS14113011111156651411119777710008800514779744
5. iDX1381600015122319777102222255130557101122222
6. BOX123222999733710221242251466710223197712422
7. WAW122142006122213055514003192261266882210622
8. Yoodo-G1064168813099133001152210666160001330041622
9. PS10297111330041611612111241141677416668833
10. CzD8661255416559755151118800151111064461222
11. AROV7615100160221240031910101331110600972251477
12. Onic741151151400222334164415100115001511115100
13. JR73319551420010633106006121197001150011522
14. XF651241110622151001600041655514991240013300
15. TWOK45710008811142221421111500142551420014233
16. FFQ.M401330012422160001333316000319551601116000
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 31, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
EVOS Esports
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Crazy Dog
Round 2
Round 2
May 31, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Third Place
Golden Cat
Round 3
Round 3
May 31, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Onic Esports
Third Place
Narok Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
May 31, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Best Absolute Training
Third Place
EVOS Esports
Round 5
Round 5
June 1, 2019 - 18:20 CST
Round 6
Round 6
June 1, 2019 - 19:20 CST
Round 7
Round 7
June 2, 2019 - 18:20 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Pure Skill
Third Place
EVOS Esports
Round 8
Round 8
June 2, 2019 - 19:20 CST
First Place
Best Absolute Training
Second Place
Pure Skill
Third Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BTR RA1991331113013134168813088514661301111133004161010
2. iLMN TM168106222221113088142111243351455130131331988
3. EVOS160130181861266514443198814200115553194461222
4. NRG134514554163331955612554165588221060051444
5. GC13097773193388334167788332221414883316022
6. Victim10114200106009755106331308871066115338822
7. PLM1002226671044710441510022266133221241112411
8. Onic9841633514552223313333106221440006125514222
9. Secret9388001244412422971171033416115145571044
10. WAW886121116033612995142213300612337100010611
11. PS877103315111142001244416000106002226622266
12. BAT8716033142331600022233973316000970013077
13. VIP7415100881115122115556122231999160009722
14. CzD6531933115221060088001154497001511113311
15. Yoodo-G59124009700115007101115100124004164411522
16. JR511150013333133001602231955151221425515100