Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

PUBG Mobile Club Open - Spring Split: SEA League - Week 5

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 5, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Victorious In Play
Third Place
X-Force
Round 2
Round 2
June 5, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 3
Round 3
June 5, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
Victim Esports
Round 4
Round 4
June 5, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
Bigetron RA
Third Place
AROV Esports
Round 5
Round 5
June 8, 2019 - 14:00 CST
First Place
Xavier Team
Second Place
Narok Gaming
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 6
Round 6
June 8, 2019 - 15:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Bigetron RA
Round 7
Round 7
June 9, 2019 - 14:00 CST
First Place
Xavier Team
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
BOX Gaming
Round 8
Round 8
June 9, 2019 - 15:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
RRQ Athena
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. RRQ Ath21910655319101022299130151531944881122217173191313
2. PLM17313010102224413055124221511122222883322277
3. iLMN TM154514771063310633514661241113018181421113099
4. XT13641611151001332288111301313151111309941644
5. BOX132151001301414612777100011522416883195513300
6. NRG12161288881151411416222226651422975516033
7. GC113124004163371022142886120071066514006121414
8. BTR RA107710101012433883322244882231922151118822
9. AROV103142331423341677319995141212160006120012400
10. Victim8597227105531944106441421110666124229700
11. VIP842225513311142336122241633133001060011511
12. BAT721331151433151221331171044124007100051422
13. XF63319006124411500151009700115001600010644
14. FFQ.M58115221601112433970013333612331331171011
15. iDX5388331152297111154416000142441156615100
16. TWOK4216000971116000160001061197114161114200
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 6, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
Pure Skill
Second Place
Xavier Team
Third Place
Crazy Dog
Round 2
Round 2
June 6, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Yoodo Gank
Second Place
Crazy Dog
Third Place
iScrewDriver
Round 3
Round 3
June 6, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
Pure Skill
Second Place
X-Force
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 4
Round 4
June 6, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
Crazy Dog
Third Place
The Wolf of Killer
Round 5
Round 5
June 8, 2019 - 16:10 CST
First Place
Yoodo Gank
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
Xavier Team
Round 6
Round 6
June 8, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
Xavier Team
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
AROV Esports
Round 7
Round 7
June 9, 2019 - 16:10 CST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
Crazy Dog
Third Place
EVOS Esports
Round 8
Round 8
June 9, 2019 - 17:10 CST
First Place
EVOS Esports
Second Place
Onic Esports
Third Place
Crazy Dog
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. RRQ Ath1641420097553195510633124112222424130121241688
2. Yoodo-G16041610101301515976697331309941622151008800
3. PS1501301717124111305541612121061111511882261200
4. CzD1443195522244124112225515100710442223331933
5. XT135222661152271044882231955130225141111500
6. AROV12988446120041611612556127731913134161116033
7. BOX12616000106331064413077222771061197335141010
8. EVOS12697227106661244710771600097113193313088
9. Onic115124338811882212422514121288556128822222
10. TWOK851151115122151113195541611612111065510633
11. iDX835145531999514881600014211133111601112422
12. XF771330051433222881420071055160001331115155
13. JR687100013311160005143313333151007102271088
14. WAW601064441644142001151111555142001421113344
15. Secret55151001421111522133228800514661154414200
16. FFQ.M4661200160221332215100971112400124119722
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 7, 2019 - 17:00 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Golden Cat
Third Place
Bigetron RA
Round 2
Round 2
June 7, 2019 - 18:00 CST
First Place
EVOS Esports
Second Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Third Place
Bigetron RA
Round 3
Round 3
June 7, 2019 - 19:00 CST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Waw Esports
Third Place
EVOS Esports
Round 4
Round 4
June 7, 2019 - 20:00 CST
First Place
Narok Gaming
Second Place
EVOS Esports
Third Place
Onic Esports
Round 5
Round 5
June 8, 2019 - 18:20 CST
First Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Golden Cat
Third Place
Onic Esports
Round 6
Round 6
June 8, 2019 - 19:20 CST
First Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Second Place
Victorious In Play
Third Place
Pure Skill
Round 7
Round 7
June 9, 2019 - 18:20 CST
First Place
Golden Cat
Second Place
EVOS Esports
Third Place
ILLUMINATE The Murder
Round 8
Round 8
June 9, 2019 - 19:20 CST
First Place
Golden Cat
Second Place
Victim Esports
Third Place
Pure Skill
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. EVOS197880013012123191414222995145541677222999733
2. iLMN TM19113020202227751422612221331113010103195571044
3. GC18522255416226121116000222337101010130131313099
4. PLM1344161111976671011710441301515106441242213355
5. BTR RA13131912123193313010101512241622160114160016000
6. Onic10314211885541600319443194497221063311522
7. PS971333371000124001156614200319225145531955
8. VIP97612111065515100416666123322244970014200
9. NRG8997221600013322130101010622115331510061266
10. WAW8815100142002223388557103312422612558833
11. Victim81124001240011500133001155513311710662221313
12. CzD7910600612228811142119722514331151151411
13. Secret76710005140010611514338877142111420010622
14. Yoodo-G65514001154497001062215100612221335512400
15. JR431152215111142449700160008811882215111
16. BAT391600013333160221242212411151001600041633