Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

PUBG Mobile Indonesia National Championship 2020

[e][h]PUBG Mobile Indonesia National Championship 2020 Squad Qualifier Weeks 2
League Information
Series:
PUBGM Nationals PUBG Mobile National Championship
Organizer:
Tencent Games
PUBG Corporation
Revival Project
Sponsor:
Xiaomi
Type:
Online
Location:
Indonesia Indonesia
Teams:
16
Game Mode:
Squads TPP
Platform:
Start Date:
2020-06-23
End Date:
2020-06-28
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

PUBG Mobile Indonesia National Championship is a PUBG championship series in Indonesia. The series represents Indonesia's highest level of championship, and as a part of PMPL-Fall ID League.

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

  • PINC Squad Open Qualifiers Weeks 2 Qualifier: June 23th-28th, 2020'
    • Squad TPP: ?? teams: divided into 4 waves
      • Top 3 Teams from each wave proceed to Play-off


  • PINC Squad Open Qualifiers Weeks 2 Play-off: June 27th-28st, 2020'
    • Squad TPP: 16 teams: 12 qualified teams + 4 PMPL Springs Teams
      • 12 matches

Allocations[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

Invited[edit]

                    
                    
                    
                    

Open Qualifier[edit]

TSC 2K
1Indonesia HulK 
2Indonesia Aimbot 
3Indonesia DABS 
4Indonesia Justin 
                    
RAR X ARNIUS
1Indonesia Minor 
2Indonesia Erpee 
3Indonesia Yapzor 
4Indonesia Parabuy 
                    
DMS CREW
1Indonesia sccryt 
2Indonesia zorn 
3Indonesia pengar 
4Indonesia superKIDS 
                    
PK198 Family
1Indonesia SLowLye 
2Indonesia Rkoo 
3Indonesia Sanjaya 
4Indonesia Guendut 
                    
AXM LVID
1Indonesia noox 
2Indonesia velvet 
3Indonesia licinnnnnn 
4Indonesia uzzuy 
                    
RDEHASEN DBASIA ESPORTS
1Indonesia Paung 
2Indonesia uwep 
3Indonesia Mind 
4Indonesia Gytz 
                    
RIVE TAYO
1Indonesia zoldyck 
2Indonesia nanoo 
3Indonesia oreos 
4Indonesia maxzie 
                    
NFT 007
1Indonesia iKydo 
2Indonesia Badman 
3Indonesia Koba 
4Indonesia Wissky 
                    
WAF CP9
1Indonesia kupex 
2Indonesia struggle 
3Indonesia G93 
4Indonesia LazBye 
5Indonesia Chloe 
                    
KHG MOLLY
1Indonesia Afsheen 
2Indonesia StepZx 
3Indonesia HVEN 
4Indonesia Lakenta 
                    
Wave Heroes
1Indonesia Kellshark 
2Indonesia Kipeee 
3Indonesia RedWine 
4Indonesia Richz 
                    
Capital 9 Esports
1Indonesia Cewaws 
2Indonesia Tyrant 
3Indonesia ZenS 
4Indonesia Deka 
                    

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 27, 2020 - 13:00 THA
First Place
NFT 007
Second Place
Wave Heroes
Third Place
DG ESPORTS
Round 2
Round 2
June 27, 2020 - 14:15 THA
First Place
RDEHASEN DBASIA ESPORTS
Second Place
EVOS Esports
Third Place
Capital 9 Esports
Round 3
Round 3
June 27, 2020 - 15:30 THA
First Place
EVOS Esports
Second Place
KHG Molly
Third Place
NFT 007
Round 4
Round 4
June 27, 2020 - 16:45 THA
First Place
Capital 9 Esports
Second Place
TSC 2K
Third Place
NFT 007
Round 5
Round 5
June 27, 2020 - 18:45 THA
First Place
EVOS Esports
Second Place
TSC 2K
Third Place
WAF CP9
Round 6
Round 6
June 27, 2020 - 20:00 THA
First Place
Capital 9 Esports
Second Place
BAHAMPAZ
Third Place
TSC 2K
Round 7
Round 7
June 28, 2020 - 13:00 THA
First Place
RIVE TAYO
Second Place
AXM LVID
Third Place
KHG Molly
Round 8
Round 8
June 28, 2020 - 14:20 THA
First Place
DG ESPORTS
Second Place
Capital 9 Esports
Third Place
NARA Esports
Round 9
Round 9
June 28, 2020 - 15:35 THA
First Place
Capital 9 Esports
Second Place
PK198 Family
Third Place
NARA Esports
Round 10
Round 10
June 28, 2020 - 16:50 THA
First Place
NARA Esports
Second Place
Capital 9 Esports
Third Place
EVOS Esports
Round 11
Round 11
June 28, 2020 - 18:35 THA
First Place
NARA Esports
Second Place
RDEHASEN DBASIA ESPORTS
Third Place
EVOS Esports
Round 12
Round 12
June 28, 2020 - 19:50 THA
First Place
DG ESPORTS
Second Place
AXM LVID
Third Place
NFT 007
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. EVOS17775112146612014149355120121213144485593554899310993101113133
2. Cap91618433310221112212010101311112010101211121411120121221411141115744
3. 00714412017171212231044310225777121447522111331311166336610103101111
4. DG1383107766991610012188151001610011100120141475881213393331201616
5. NARA13216100576666771511114100933313133310553107712088120888400
6. TSC12711177161005777214141421455310885799151005777131551310014100
7. AXM11610200102224810106600486615111214881311111122750084141421466
8. PK1981056611843375557577111444811102118422214774855111114822
9. KHG9448111311121444131007522111883107757551211111122121006677
10. RDE921510012012128422141009333751114122141111410057332146610222
11. RIVE88131001113310233111006655571112010101610010222842257337522
12. BHP8293551512214100486610222214771611110222843393881024416100
13. DMS71573348119311841112122661184224833931116111752211122
14. WAF5914100931115100571131044840066007500161001410048339300
15. RAR571212275661211110244840010233930066666611151001610015111
16. Wave5021410101410013111161001610014144151001212215100102331510012144