PUBG Mobile National Championship Indonesia 2021 - Ladies Battle

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki
[e][h]PUBG Mobile National Championship Indonesia 2021 - Ladies Battle
League Information
Series:
PUBGM Nationals PUBG Mobile National Championship
Type:
Online
Location:
Indonesia Indonesia
Teams:
16
Game Mode:
Squads TPP
Platform:
Prize Pool:
Rp 22,400,000 IDR
(≃ $1,545 USD)
Start Date:
2021-07-03
End Date:
2021-07-18
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

PUBG Mobile National Championship Indonesia is a PUBG championship series in Indonesia. This year, it comes with a tournament specially for Ladies.

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Casters:
    • Indonesia Jelly (Jessica Azali)
    • Indonesia Sanskuy (Sandika Hadit Prasetyo)
    • Indonesia Wolfy (Florian George)
    • Indonesia Donna (Mutiara Donna Visca)
    • Indonesia Om Wawa (Arwanto Tanumiharja)
    • Indonesia El Dogee (Achmad Fauzan Khairy)
    • Indonesia Pasta (Riantoro Yogi Saputra)
    • Indonesia Windy (Windy Amalia Nabila Putri)
  • Analysts:

Format[edit]

  • PUBG Mobile National Championship Indonesia 2021 - Ladies Battle :
    • Total 4 Days
      • Day 1 : July 3rd, 2021
      • Day 2 : July 4th, 2021
      • Day 3 : July 17th, 2021
      • Day 4 : July 18th, 2021


Match Days[edit]

Match Days
Days Time/Map Time/Map
Day 1 (3 July) 16.30 PM - Erangel 17.30 PM - Miramar
Day 2 (4 July) 16.30 PM - Erangel 17.30 PM - Sanhok
Day 3 (17 July) 15.30 PM - Miramar 16.20 PM - Sanhok
Day 4 (18 July) 15.30 PM - Miramar 16.20 PM - Erangel

Points Distribution[edit]

Points Distribution
Elimination points 1 per eliminations
Place Points
A11st 15
A22nd 12
A33rd 10
A44th 8
A55th 6
A66th 4
A77th 2
A88 - 12th 1
B313 - 16th 0

Prize Pool[edit]

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Jul 18, 2021: 1 IDR ≃ 7.0E-5 USD.)

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Jul 18, 2021: 1 IDR ≃ 7.0E-5 USD.)

Participants[edit]

The Invites[edit]

The Qualifiers[edit]

Morph Eternity
1Indonesia Ayane
2Indonesia Scelia
3Indonesia Hexa
4Indonesia TBD 
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
Victim Reaper
1Indonesia Roses
2Indonesia Eklyn
3Indonesia Keana
4Indonesia Pinkyy
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
Onic Glory
1Indonesia Mutee
2Indonesia Kyle
3Indonesia Jtea
4Indonesia Riel
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
BOOM Artemis
1Indonesia Tony
2Indonesia PoowZN
3Indonesia Rataii
4Indonesia Rellyn
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
Freakout Vicious
1Indonesia Chocho
2Indonesia YonaaB
3Indonesia Tita
4Indonesia Miuu
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
FGID Amour
1Indonesia RazoR
2Indonesia Jennie
3Indonesia Nayyy
4Indonesia TBD 
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
SLEEPING FOREST 4F
1Indonesia Chaa
2Indonesia Soya
3Indonesia Pipinnn
4Indonesia TBD 
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
F5 Doraemon
1Indonesia Nobita
2Indonesia Ochi
3Indonesia Dorami
4Indonesia Chio
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
Monochrome LIT
1Indonesia Sasa
2Indonesia Cutess
3Indonesia Vanila
4Indonesia Lunaby
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
ICE
1Indonesia Claire
2Indonesia Sheyya
3Indonesia Alea
4Indonesia NomNom
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
MTPS
1Indonesia Sme
2Indonesia MeW
3Indonesia Veraa
4Indonesia Obay
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 
ONEUNO NAVIN
1Indonesia Lavinn
2Indonesia Matcha
3Indonesia Keys
4Indonesia Giaa
5Indonesia TBD 
6 TBD 

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 3, 2021 - 16:30 WIB
First Place
BOOM Artemis
Second Place
ICE Team
Third Place
Capital 9 Axe
Round 2
Round 2
July 3, 2021 - 17:30 WIB
First Place
ICE Team
Second Place
Alter Ego Dione
Third Place
ONIC Glory
Round 3
Round 3
July 4, 2021 - 16:30 WIB
First Place
Belletron Ace
Second Place
Alter Ego Dione
Third Place
ONIC Glory
Round 4
Round 4
July 4, 2021 - 17:30 WIB
First Place
ONIC Glory
Second Place
Freakout Vicious
Third Place
Belletron Ace
Round 5
Round 5
July 17, 2021 - 15:30 WIB
First Place
Belletron Ace
Second Place
ICE Team
Third Place
ONIC Glory
Round 6
Round 6
July 17, 2021 - 16:20 WIB
First Place
FGID Amour
Second Place
Alter Ego Dione
Third Place
Rubic Viper
Round 7
Round 7
July 18, 2021 - 15:30 WIB
First Place
ONEUNO Navin
Second Place
ICE Team
Third Place
Belletron Ace
Round 8
Round 8
July 18, 2021 - 16:20 WIB
First Place
ICE Team
Second Place
Alter Ego Dione
Third Place
Freakout Vicious
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. AE Dione137481717212772128872334888212111181442121212
2. BTR Ace11581224844115121231088115111115011310885644
3. ICE962126611577121111112221222101112123311555
4. ONIC Gl91150113106631033115663101212812264997200
5. FGID56644472009155130441401111588566615000
6. Cap9 Axe55310001303316000561010562216000121004899
7. 1UNO5212133140111014412111111006444115101010155
8. BOOM Atm5111566563356229122913314022913313000
9. VTM RPR46563381441401181661304411155111226477
10. F54572221602264334855121111302248669100
11. Mono LIT41912264551112210122645556661011114000
12. FEOS VCS41130001210015011212338111121441400031077
13. Rubic Vpr33101221501181771600015000310661601111133
14. Morph Eternity3211111101664844150111014491331301116000
15. SLF 4F241600011111130221402272114822722212100
16. MTPS1914000911172226422160007211150008133