PUBG Mobile Indonesia League 2020

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki
[e][h]PUBG Mobile Indonesia League 2020
League Information
Organizer:
PUBG Mobile Indonesia League
Sponsor:
Type:
Online
Location:
Indonesia Indonesia
Teams:
24
Game Mode:
Squads TPP
Platform:
Prize Pool:
Rp 25,000,000 IDR
(≃ $1,684 USD)
Start Date:
2020-10-10
End Date:
2020-10-18
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

PUBG Mobile Indonesia League is a Indonesia's PUBG Mobile Minor Tournament Organized by PUBG Mobile Indonesia League.

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

Qualifier 1: October 2nd, 2020 - October 4th, 2020

  • 400 Teams are split into 20 Groups (20 Teams / Group)
  • Top 8 each groups advance to Qualifier 2.


Qualifier 2 : October 5th, 2020 - October 6th, 2020

  • 160 Teams are split into 8 Groups (20 Teams / Group)
  • Top 6 each groups advance to Final Qualifier.


Final Qualifier: October 7th, 2020 - October 8th, 2020

  • 48 Teams are split into 3 Groups (16 Teams / Group)
  • Top 6 each groups advance to Grand Final Indonesia League 2020


Grand Final Indonesia League 2020: October 10th, 2020 - October 18th, 2020

  • Squad TPP: 24 Teams league.
  • 18 Teams from Final Qualifier and 6 Teams Invited
  • 24 Teams are split into three groups, League Round Robin

Matchdays[edit]

  • Total 9 Matchdays : 4 Matches per day
    • Saturday, October 10, 2020: A vs B
    • Sunday, October 11, 2020: B vs C
    • Monday, October 12, 2020: A vs C
    • Tuesday, October 13, 2020: A vs B
    • Wednesday, October 14, 2020: B vs C
    • Thursday, October 15, 2020: A vs C
    • Friday, October 16, 2020: A vs B
    • Saturday, October 17, 2020: B vs C
    • Sunday, October 18, 2020: A vs C

Points Distribution[edit]

Points Distribution
Kill Points 1 per kill
Place Points
A11st 15
A22nd 12
A33rd 10
A44th 8
A55th 6
A66th 4
A77th 2
A88th 1
A99th 1
B010th 1
A1111th 1
B212th 1
B313th 1
A414 - 16th 0

Prize Pool[edit]

Rp25,000,000 IDR (≃ $1,683.73 USD) are spread among the teams as seen below:

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Oct 18, 2020: 1 IDR ≃ 7.0E-5 USD.)

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Oct 18, 2020: 1 IDR ≃ 7.0E-5 USD.)

Participants[edit]

Morph Team
1Indonesia RensKy 
2Indonesia noMrcy 
3Indonesia Jeixy 
4Indonesia Frenzzy 
5Indonesia Zaay 
6 TBD 
                    
BOOM Esports
1Indonesia Ramones 
2Indonesia SVAFVEL 
3Indonesia Voker 
4Indonesia IkyAr 
5Indonesia Bobbs 
6 TBD 
                    
Geek Fam ID
1Indonesia Katou 
2Indonesia Mort 
3Indonesia Tomz 
4Indonesia Alvirlo 
5Indonesia Datmosh 
6Indonesia Bubuu 
                    
The Pillars SLAYER
1Indonesia Boboho 
2Indonesia Kental 
3Indonesia Argenta 
4Indonesia Onta 
5Indonesia Bangkhuz 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
Siren Esports
1Indonesia moxPey 
2Indonesia Audry 
3Indonesia JustPays 
4Indonesia Antem 
5Indonesia maybee 
6Indonesia TBD 
CIndonesia Gugunco 
                    
TPK48 Esports
1Indonesia Harvest 
2Indonesia Agancy 
3Indonesia Heaven 
4Indonesia Archery 
5Indonesia PEGE 
6 TBD 
                    
GENESIS DOGMA Goathem
1Indonesia LouLai 
2Indonesia Ramzy 
3Indonesia Cays 
4Indonesia Ryky 
5Indonesia Acinn 
6Indonesia Gege 
                    
JEUX KIM
1Indonesia gloOmy 
2Indonesia ZORR 
3Indonesia HM 
4Indonesia EMPEROR 
5Indonesia zorro 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
Winnow Esports
1Indonesia nemesis 
2Indonesia Sanss 
3Indonesia AldhienzOp 
4Indonesia iLimit 
5Indonesia Gro 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
Capital 9 Esports
1Indonesia Takata 
2Indonesia Omega 
3Indonesia Velope 
4Indonesia Zens 
5Indonesia TBD 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
JRB Epic
1Indonesia Leyen 
2Indonesia Botto 
3Indonesia Mendo 
4Indonesia Cipit 
5Indonesia JY 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
JM Phoenix
1Indonesia berlin 
2Indonesia aditt 
3Indonesia Domayn 
4Indonesia eqii 
5Indonesia Kymoon 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
Saya Berkah
1Indonesia Agaro 
2Indonesia aRtaL 
3Indonesia Recas 
4Indonesia alek 
5Indonesia TBD 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
BOY'S STRANGE D13
1Indonesia iqiDOM 
2Indonesia gaga 
3Indonesia delvin 
4Indonesia rose 
5Indonesia hitman 
6Indonesia panda 
                    
OVERBEAR OG
1Indonesia Bandel 
2Indonesia cty 
3Indonesia ky 
4Indonesia Sins 
5Indonesia Folk 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
Outers Gooners
1Indonesia RHyz 
2Indonesia Aresdaae 
3Indonesia BuiiBui 
4Indonesia Rembass 
5Indonesia Boycil 
6Indonesia Baymax 
                    
AMSCO Esports
1Indonesia Mickey 
2Indonesia Winzky 
3Indonesia rascaL 
4Indonesia Zeeydd 
5Indonesia Mest 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
Leupi Esports
1Indonesia Agaroo 
2Indonesia Jayzee 
3Indonesia Lanaya 
4Indonesia Dekaa25 
5Indonesia BangAzzam 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
Enam Sembilan Esports
1Indonesia BonenGG 
2Indonesia VieL 
3Indonesia Hanz 
4Indonesia Trixie 
5Indonesia Camel 
6Indonesia TBD 
CIndonesia AnangRBJ 
                    
Red Rocket Galatic
1Indonesia LILL 
2Indonesia Vgod27 
3Indonesia ILLIDAN 
4Indonesia AVIC 
5Indonesia Amangly 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
BOOM Lathi Team
1Indonesia Elish 
2Indonesia Casta 
3Indonesia iVinz 
4Indonesia BadBoys 
5Indonesia slayers 
6Indonesia Docu 
                    
Red Rocket Atom
1Indonesia Six 
2Indonesia LILL 
3Indonesia Kenzero 
4Indonesia SOWBOY 
5Indonesia Drexsy 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
RRC Indehoy
1Indonesia Lucifer 
2Indonesia gugengs 
3Indonesia XP00i 
4Indonesia EraZorA 
5Indonesia Cilskuy 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    
White Stone
1Indonesia Fj 
2Indonesia Oracle 
3Indonesia xJo 
4Indonesia Woody 
5Indonesia Ocir 
6Indonesia TBD 
                    


Group Seeding[edit]

Results[edit]

Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8 Round 9 Total
LP LPLPLPLPLPLPLPLP
D1 51D2 0D3 29D4 16D5 0D6 42D7 23D8 0D9 30
D1 47D2 38D3 0D4 31D5 53D6 0D7 20D8 15D9 0
D1 42D2 0D3 31D4 47D5 0D6 62D7 49D8 0D9 17
D1 38D2 6D3 0D4 15D5 26D6 0D7 28D8 10D9 0
D1 37D2 16D3 0D4 43D5 20D6 0D7 30D8 30D9 0
D1 36D2 0D3 26D4 35D5 0D6 36D7 87D8 0D9 52
D1 34D2 0D3 13D4 9D5 0D6 12D7 17D8 0D9 8
D1 29D2 43D3 0D4 25D5 4D6 0D7 38D8 70D9 0
D1 28D2 9D3 0D4 17D5 47D6 0D7 18D8 9D9 0
D1 26D2 30D3 0D4 27D5 9D6 0D7 44D8 35D9 0
D1 25D2 25D3 0D4 33D5 32D6 0D7 5D8 13D9 0
D1 24D2 0D3 24D4 23D5 0D6 37D7 18D8 0D9 32
D1 22D2 38D3 0D4 13D5 35D6 0D7 36D8 10D9 0
D1 18D2 0D3 5D4 18D5 0D6 16D7 8D8 0D9 0
D1 8D2 0D3 14D4 59D5 0D6 34D7 17D8 0D9 7
D1 4D2 0D3 20D4 31D5 0D6 20D7 36D8 0D9 9
D1 0D2 43D3 61D4 0D5 45D6 17D7 0D8 36D9 38
D1 0D2 35D3 34D4 0D5 39D6 14D7 0D8 35D9 20
D1 0D2 15D3 24D4 0D5 10D6 36D7 0D8 42D9 14
D1 0D2 37D3 45D4 0D5 28D6 31D7 0D8 51D9 35
D1 0D2 12D3 13D4 0D5 6D6 22D7 0D8 23D9 17
D1 0D2 54D3 50D4 0D5 66D6 13D7 0D8 43D9 50
D1 0D2 13D3 26D4 0D5 17D6 12D7 0D8 14D9 38
D1 0D2 47D3 51D4 0D5 37D6 49D7 0D8 41D9 90
1. BOY'S STRANGE D1 0D2 47D3 51D4 0D5 37D6 49D7 0D8 41D9 90315
2. BOOM Lathi D1 0D2 54D3 50D4 0D5 66D6 13D7 0D8 43D9 50276
3. Outers Gooners D1 36D2 0D3 26D4 35D5 0D6 36D7 87D8 0D9 52272
4. Geek Fam D1 42D2 0D3 31D4 47D5 0D6 62D7 49D8 0D9 17248
5. Morph Team D1 0D2 43D3 61D4 0D5 45D6 17D7 0D8 36D9 38240
6. Capital 9 Esports D1 0D2 37D3 45D4 0D5 28D6 31D7 0D8 51D9 35227
7. Winnow Esports D1 29D2 43D3 0D4 25D5 4D6 0D7 38D8 70D9 0209
8. Siren Esports D1 47D2 38D3 0D4 31D5 53D6 0D7 20D8 15D9 0204
9. BOOM Esports D1 51D2 0D3 29D4 16D5 0D6 42D7 23D8 0D9 30191
10. TPK48 Esports D1 0D2 35D3 34D4 0D5 39D6 14D7 0D8 35D9 20177
11. The Pillars SLAYER D1 37D2 16D3 0D4 43D5 20D6 0D7 30D8 30D9 0176
12. JRB Epic D1 26D2 30D3 0D4 27D5 9D6 0D7 44D8 35D9 0171
13. JM Phoenix D1 24D2 0D3 24D4 23D5 0D6 37D7 18D8 0D9 32158
14. Jeux Kim D1 22D2 38D3 0D4 13D5 35D6 0D7 36D8 10D9 0154
15. Red Rocket Atom D1 0D2 15D3 24D4 0D5 10D6 36D7 0D8 42D9 14141
16. AMSCO D1 8D2 0D3 14D4 59D5 0D6 34D7 17D8 0D9 7139
17. GD Goathem D1 25D2 25D3 0D4 33D5 32D6 0D7 5D8 13D9 0133
18. Red Rocket Galatic D1 28D2 9D3 0D4 17D5 47D6 0D7 18D8 9D9 0128
19. RRC Indehoy D1 38D2 6D3 0D4 15D5 26D6 0D7 28D8 10D9 0123
20. White Stone D1 0D2 13D3 26D4 0D5 17D6 12D7 0D8 14D9 38120
21. Saya Esports D1 4D2 0D3 20D4 31D5 0D6 20D7 36D8 0D9 9120
22. Leupi Esports D1 34D2 0D3 13D4 9D5 0D6 12D7 17D8 0D9 893
23. Enam Sembilan Esports D1 0D2 12D3 13D4 0D5 6D6 22D7 0D8 23D9 1793
24. OVERBEAR Esports D1 18D2 0D3 5D4 18D5 0D6 16D7 8D8 0D9 065

AvsB
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 10, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
Geek Fam
Second Place
JRB Epic
Third Place
BOOM Esports
Round 2
Round 2
October 10, 2020 - 20:00 WIB
First Place
Siren Esports
Second Place
Red Rocket Galactic
Third Place
Winnow Esports
Round 3
Round 3
October 10, 2020 - 21:00 WIB
First Place
The Pillars SLAYER
Second Place
Siren Esports
Third Place
Outers Gooners
Round 4
Round 4
October 10, 2020 - 22:00 WIB
First Place
RRC Indehoy
Second Place
JM Phoenix
Third Place
No team template exists for name "geel fam id".
PKPKPKPK
1. Boom51310141464449122561010
2. Siren471401111588212667233
3. GF ID421158881111210031066
4. RRC Indehoy38160001601156331151313
5. TPS37912213111115131314044
6. Outers Gooners36725511133310666455
7. Leupi Esports346444487748119111
8. Winnow291212231055819913100
9. Red Rocket Galatic2811122212881012210111
10. JRB Epic262122256551310016000
11. GD Goathem25101221503364444833
12. JM Phoenix2413111140001402221288
13. Jeux Kim225633723372338122
14. OVERBEAR184844101331500015022
15. AMSCO88122121331600012100
16. Saya Esports41500091001111111100
BvsC
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 11, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
Siren Esports
Second Place
GD Goathem
Third Place
BOY'S STRANGE
Round 2
Round 2
October 11, 2020 - 20:00 WIB
First Place
BOY'S STRANGE
Second Place
Morph Team
Third Place
JRB Epic
Round 3
Round 3
October 11, 2020 - 21:00 WIB
First Place
BOOM Lathi
Second Place
Jeux Kim
Third Place
Winnow Esports
Round 4
Round 4
October 11, 2020 - 22:00 WIB
First Place
Capital 9 Esports
Second Place
Winnow Esports
Third Place
BOOM Lathi
PKPKPKPK
1. BOOM Lathi5472117255115111131088
2. BOY'S STRANGE473102211514141405513100
3. MORPH4364442122272665677
4. Winnow431402256223104421277
5. Siren3811512128166912215011
6. Jeux Kim38488812100212446411
7. Cap937815514022561111577
8. TPK48359133646648668166
9. JRB Epic30111003104481777255
10. GD Goathem252124416000150114800
11. TPS16565515000160009144
12. Red Rocket Atom151011148221310011111
13. White Stone1315022111221012214055
14. 69121600013100645512111
15. Red Rocket Galatic91310091331111110111
16. RRC Indehoy612100101221210016011
AvsC
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 12, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
TPK48
Second Place
BOOM Esports
Third Place
BOOM Lathi
Round 2
Round 2
October 12, 2020 - 20:00 WIB
First Place
Morph Team
Second Place
White Stone
Third Place
JM Phoenix
Round 3
Round 3
October 12, 2020 - 21:00 WIB
First Place
BOY'S STRANGE
Second Place
Capital 9 Esports
Third Place
BOOM Lathi
Round 4
Round 4
October 12, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
BOY'S STRANGE
Second Place
Geek Fam
Third Place
Morph Team
PKPKPKPK
1. MORPH61160001152121567731022
2. BOY'S STRANGE518155131001156611588
3. BOOM Lathi50310885644310559166
4. Cap94564666433212224866
5. TPK4834115121212100914415011
6. GF ID31565514011721121244
7. Boom292125581771112213100
8. Outers Gooners26914448881501114044
9. White Stone261112221222131008177
10. Red Rocket Atom24485510111816612111
11. JM Phoenix241310031022101337255
12. Saya Esports20121001110048336433
13. AMSCO1472229111160115611
14. 69131400072661211111122
15. Leupi Esports131012215011645516000
16. OVERBEAR515000160111401110122
AvsB
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 13, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
Geek Fam
Second Place
Saya Esports
Third Place
OVERBEAR
Round 2
Round 2
October 13, 2020 - 20:00 WIB
First Place
AMSCO
Second Place
Siren Esports
Third Place
JRB Epic
Round 3
Round 3
October 13, 2020 - 21:00 WIB
First Place
GD Goathem
Second Place
The Pillars SLAYER
Third Place
AMSCO
Round 4
Round 4
October 13, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
The Pillars SLAYER
Second Place
Outers Gooners
Third Place
Winnow Esports
PKPKPKPK
1. AMSCO5948331151010310555622
2. GF ID4711512125666101229144
3. TPS4313100131002127711577
4. Outers Gooners35644416011817721266
5. GD Goathem331012272111159913122
6. Saya Esports312127715011111226444
7. Siren31563321244721111122
8. JRB Epic27813331033916612122
9. Winnow25160006411160003101010
10. JM Phoenix23111119144484410133
11. OVERBEAR1831055121001310014011
12. Red Rocket Galatic171211148551211115000
13. Boom1672001401164004811
14. RRC Indehoy151401110133140228177
15. Jeux Kim1391221111156007200
16. Leupi Esports91501181551502216000
BvsC
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 14, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
BOOM Lathi
Second Place
Siren Esports
Third Place
TPK48
Round 2
Round 2
October 14, 2020 - 20:00 WIB
First Place
Red Rocket Galactic
Second Place
BOOM Lathi
Third Place
BOY'S STRANGE
Round 3
Round 3
October 14, 2020 - 21:00 WIB
First Place
Siren Esports
Second Place
Capital 9 Esports
Third Place
GD Goathem
Round 4
Round 4
October 14, 2020 - 22:00 WIB
First Place
BOOM Lathi
Second Place
Morph Team
Third Place
TPK48
PKPKPKPK
1. BOOM Lathi661157721244150001151313
2. Siren532127712111115161610100
3. Red Rocket Galatic47488811513131012215000
4. MORPH4581666400567721299
5. TPK4839310111191441400031033
6. BOY'S STRANGE37111113106612100481010
7. Jeux Kim355633487764116422
8. GD Goathem32645556333104416000
9. Cap9281012211122212779122
10. RRC Indehoy26121001310048335677
11. TPS20140117288726611100
12. White Stone1791448155131008144
13. Red Rocket Atom10131001600091337233
14. JRB Epic9722214011813314000
15. 69616000101441600012100
16. Winnow415011150001111113100
AvsC
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 15, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
Outers Gooners
Second Place
BOOM Lathi
Third Place
Enam Sembilan Esports
Round 2
Round 2
October 15, 2020 - 20:00 WIB
First Place
AMSCO
Second Place
Red Rocket Atom
Third Place
BOOM Esports
Round 3
Round 3
October 15, 2020 - 21:00 WIB
First Place
JM Phoenix
Second Place
Geek Fam
Third Place
Saya Esports
Round 4
Round 4
October 15, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
Geek Fam
Second Place
BOY'S STRANGE
Third Place
Capital 9 Esports
PKPKPKPK
1. GF ID6264227244212151511588
2. BOY'S STRANGE494855561111721121244
3. Boom422126631033160114822
4. JM Phoenix37724416011115111110133
5. Outers Gooners36115131315011815513100
6. Red Rocket Atom3691442122248447233
7. AMSCO341500011588101225622
8. Cap9311014464441111131066
9. 69223103313100131008166
10. Saya Esports205611121003101111100
11. MORPH171310011111140226488
12. OVERBEAR1681668155912216000
13. TPK48141112214055121009144
14. BOOM Lathi13121119133642214011
15. Leupi Esports121400010111563312100
16. White Stone121600048111502215011
AvsB
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 16, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
Winnow Esports
Second Place
Outers Gooners
Third Place
JRB Epic
Round 2
Round 2
October 16, 2020 - 20:00 WIB
First Place
Outers Gooners
Second Place
Geek Fam
Third Place
Saya Esports
Round 3
Round 3
October 16, 2020 - 21:00 WIB
First Place
Outers Gooners
Second Place
The Pillars SLAYER
Third Place
Jeux Kim
Round 4
Round 4
October 16, 2020 - 22:00 WIB
First Place
Geek Fam
Second Place
Saya Esports
Third Place
Red Rocket Galactic
PKPKPKPK
1. Outers Gooners8721266115121211514146499
2. GF ID49140222121010912211577
3. JRB Epic443101212723356777222
4. Winnow381159915000160004866
5. Jeux Kim36101114811310445655
6. Saya Esports3412100310441310021266
7. TPS30643311122212339144
8. RRC Indehoy2856221014464558155
9. Boom2391445677722213100
10. Siren20725564441012214022
11. JM Phoenix18814414011484415000
12. Red Rocket Galatic1815000131111211131044
13. AMSCO17111119155814411133
14. Leupi Esports174844121111500012122
15. OVERBEAR81600081551111116000
16. GD Goathem513100160001400010133
BvsC
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
Capital 9 Esports
Second Place
BOOM Lathi
Third Place
The Pillars SLAYER
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 20:00 WIB
First Place
Red Rocket Atom
Second Place
TPK48
Third Place
Capital 9 Esports
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 21:00 WIB
First Place
Winnow Esports
Second Place
BOY'S STRANGE
Third Place
JRB Epic
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 22:00 WIB
First Place
Winnow Esports
Second Place
JRB Epic
Third Place
Red Rocket Atom
PKPKPKPK
1. Winnow7011111641010115991151515
2. Cap951115111131066481115000
3. BOOM Lathi43212664866121118188
4. Red Rocket Atom421600011511111310031055
5. BOY'S STRANGE4191665633212446455
6. MORPH366411111210072445688
7. TPK483581882121010913314000
8. JRB Epic3515000140113109921233
9. TPS303104410100567710111
10. 692313100726681779155
11. Siren15721111100646613100
12. White Stone14481191221402216000
13. GD Goathem135622150111011111111
14. RRC Indehoy101210016011111117244
15. Jeux Kim101401113100160004800
16. Red Rocket Galatic91011181331501112111
AvsC
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 19, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
JM Phoenix
Second Place
BOY'S STRANGE
Third Place
BOOM Lathi
Round 2
Round 2
October 19, 2020 - 20:00 WIB
First Place
Outers Gooners
Second Place
BOY'S STRANGE
Third Place
White Stone
Round 3
Round 3
October 19, 2020 - 21:00 WIB
First Place
BOY'S STRANGE
Second Place
Capital 9 Esports
Third Place
Morph Team
Round 4
Round 4
October 19, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
BOOM Lathi
Second Place
BOY'S STRANGE
Third Place
TPK48
PKPKPKPK
1. BOY'S STRANGE90212151521244115882121212
2. Outers Gooners5248551151010485511100
3. BOOM Lathi50310445633816611555
4. MORPH38140006488310998166
5. White Stone38564431015151600010122
6. Cap935723314000212777299
7. JM Phoenix3211511119111721112100
8. Boom306400483364334800
9. TPK482015000150001013331066
10. GF ID17814410100131006466
11. 6917131001310056449144
12. Red Rocket Atom141110012100150005666
13. Saya Esports9913372001112214000
14. Leupi Esports81210081441211115000
15. AMSCO71010011100913313100
16. OVERBEAR016000160001400016000