PUBG Mobile Japan League Season 1 Phase 1

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki
[e][h]PUBG Mobile Japan League Season 1 Phase 1
League Information
Series:
PUBG Mobile Japan League PUBG Mobile Japan League
Organizer:
Type:
Offline & Online
Location:
Japan Tokyo
Teams:
16
Game Mode:
Squads TPP
Platform:
Prize Pool:
¥69,660,000 JPY
(≃ $637,045 USD)
Start Date:
2021-02-13
End Date:
2021-05-01
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

The PUBG Mobile Japan League Season 1 represents Japan's Pro League.

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

PMJL Season 1 Phase 1: February 13th - May 1st, 2021

  • 16 Teams Invited
    • 12 Days of league play
    • 50 matches
    • Day 1-11 :
      • 4 matches per day:
        • Day 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11: Sanhok - Miramar - Erangel - Erangel
        • Day 2, 4, 6, 8: Vikendi - Miramar - Miramar - Erangel
        • Day 10: Sanhok - Miramar - Miramar - Erangel (Vikendi was removed from the map pool)
    • Day 12:
      • 6 matches: Sanhok - Sanhok - Miramar - Miramar - Erangel - Erangel
  • Day 1 to Day 7 is held Online.
  • Day 8 onwards is held Offline.

Allocations[edit]

  • Winner qualified for global event

Points Distribution[edit]

Points Distribution
Kill Points 1 per kill
Place Points
A11st 15
A22nd 12
A33rd 10
A44th 8
A55th 6
A66th 4
A77th 2
B38 - 12th 1
B313 - 16th 0

Prize Pool[edit]

  • ¥5,805,000 JPY ( $55,309 USD ) are spread among the teams each league day (¥69,660,000 JPY ( $663,707 USD ) throughout each phase)

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on May 1, 2021: 1 JPY ≃ 0.00915 USD.)

Daily Prize
Place ¥ JPY Place ¥ JPY
A11st ¥ 2,000,000 A99th ¥ 100,000
A22nd ¥ 1,000,000 B010th ¥ 80,000
A33rd ¥ 800,000 A1111th ¥ 60,000
A44th ¥ 500,000 B212th ¥ 60,000
A55th ¥ 400,000 B313th ¥ 20,000
A66th ¥ 300,000 B414th ¥ 15,000
A77th ¥ 200,000 B515th ¥ 10,000
A88th ¥ 150,000 B616th ¥ 10,000

Award[edit]

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on May 1, 2021: 1 JPY ≃ 0.00915 USD.)

Participants[edit]

BLUE BEES
1Japan OZISAN
2Japan aitochan
3Japan MaboOcO
4Japan sQxuOcO
5Japan XeRo
6Japan TBD 
7Japan TBD 
                    
Lag Gaming
1Japan mizuki
2Japan Howl
3Japan Andon
4Japan MayuC
5Japan SILK
6Japan TBD 
7Japan TBD 
                    
REJECT
1Japan CrazyGoRi
2Japan Duelo
3Japan lapis
4Japan Matyo
5Japan SaRa
6Japan Devine
7Japan TBD 
CJapan Fhy
                    
FOR7
1Japan Yuraly
2Japan Web
3Japan Fu
4Japan Ripo
5France UnEeVeN
6Japan Morizou
7Japan TBD 
Japan Gil Argentina Manuboy 
                    
Donuts USG
1Japan maakun
2Japan miyaQAQ
3Japan MurataXD
4Japan Nuko
5Japan Sino
6Japan TBD 
7Japan TBD 
                    
DeToNator2
1Japan KaJu
2Japan okachan
3Japan SHIGE
4Japan 18
5Japan Da1chan
6Japan TBD 
7Japan TBD 
                    
JUPITER
1Japan Kota
2Japan Nack
3Japan OmikuN
4Japan TaiZi
5Japan YasuREV
6Japan TBD 
7Japan TBD 
                    
SunSister
1Japan Fumiya07
2Japan Kazuuu
3Japan Massan
4Japan Momo
5Japan Rerei
6Japan TASUYAN
7Japan TBD 
                    
AQUOS DetonatioN Violet
1Japan AstrazZ
2Japan E
3Japan Moka
4Japan R41N
5Japan S4nkaRea
6Japan TBD 
7Japan TBD 
                    
SCARZ
1Japan Naoto
2Japan Mattun
3Japan Favis
4Japan kouMel
5Japan DOGGY
6Japan TBD 
7Japan TBD 
CJapan じゃがりん
                    
UNITE
1Japan Muko
2Japan Piece
3Japan たまお
4Japan マーク
5Japan ディーも
6Japan TBD 
7Japan TBD 
                    
AXIZ
1Japan Amore
2Japan Gizzard
3Japan Hanbee
4Japan Ivu
5Japan MiNeRv
6Japan TBD 
7Japan TBD 
                    
Sengoku Gaming
1Japan SaltGea
2Japan 桜もなか
3Japan へこ
4Japan がるくん
5Japan 旬の駿
6Japan TBD 
7Japan TBD 
Japan inko Japan los 
                    
                    
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
1Japan ChanU
2Japan CieL
3Japan Kimari--Ronzo
4Japan PsC
5Japan 4ever
6Japan TBD 
7Japan TBD 
CJapan EveRyn
                    
Harajuku STREET GAMERS
1Japan Kers
2Japan Shiroron
3Japan Tatsu
4Japan mmtaro
5Japan TABI
6Japan りもこん
7Japan TBD 
CJapan Ray
                    
1 Zussy replaced mouse.[1]
2 Daichan joins DeToNator.[1]

Results[edit]

Overall Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10Round 11Round 12 Total
LP LPLPLPLPLPLPLPLPLPLPLP
1. REJECT D1 68D2 46D3 56D4 28D5 27D6 38D7 57D8 76D9 36D10 73D11 62D12 91658
2. SCARZ D1 47D2 58D3 49D4 56D5 59D6 29D7 39D8 29D9 22D10 34D11 20D12 47489
3. Sengoku Gaming D1 35D2 36D3 37D4 22D5 41D6 39D7 45D8 37D9 41D10 5D11 41D12 79458
4. Lag Gaming D1 25D2 17D3 44D4 39D5 22D6 60D7 36D8 31D9 42D10 30D11 18D12 86450
5. Team UNITE D1 36D2 25D3 14D4 23D5 39D6 44D7 19D8 16D9 59D10 27D11 52D12 49403
6. FOR7 D1 26D2 16D3 37D4 39D5 78D6 15D7 2D8 26D9 35D10 62D11 25D12 36397
7. Donuts USG D1 23D2 20D3 31D4 48D5 33D6 29D7 34D8 34D9 9D10 48D11 28D12 33370
8. BC SWELL D1 26D2 12D3 9D4 33D5 54D6 21D7 46D8 39D9 50D10 17D11 32D12 24363
9. JUPITER D1 12D2 37D3 15D4 46D5 23D6 28D7 33D8 40D9 32D10 49D11 18D12 20353
10. AQUOS DetonatioN Violet D1 25D2 11D3 36D4 18D5 9D6 34D7 32D8 40D9 18D10 13D11 65D12 38339
11. SunSister D1 37D2 39D3 7D4 29D5 28D6 34D7 21D8 34D9 21D10 16D11 21D12 32319
12. Harajuku STREET GAMERS D1 15D2 20D3 36D4 26D5 7D6 36D7 11D8 29D9 15D10 4D11 18D12 68285
13. CYCLOPS athlete gaming D1 22D2 25D3 50D4 5D5 8D6 29D7 19D8 12D9 23D10 24D11 19D12 34270
14. DeToNator D1 14D2 49D3 14D4 30D5 10D6 17D7 20D8 10D9 32D10 28D11 30D12 14268
15. AXIZ D1 22D2 30D3 31D4 29D5 15D6 3D7 13D8 9D9 41D10 8D11 18D12 25244
16. BLUE BEES D1 27D2 38D3 18D4 12D5 5D6 26D7 36D8 9D9 4D10 30D11 8D12 31244


Legend
Qualified for Global Event

Day 1 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
February 13, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
AXIZ
Third Place
SunSister
Round 2
Round 2
February 13, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
BLUE BEES
Third Place
Team UNITE
Round 3
Round 3
February 13, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
Sengoku Gaming
Second Place
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Third Place
BC SWELL
Round 4
Round 4
February 13, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
SCARZ
Second Place
SunSister
Third Place
FOR7
PKPKPKPK
1. RJC6811511111151414111225644
2. SCARZ4714033150116410101151414
3. SS37310116466910021233
4. UNITE36562231066150114833
5. SG35111558100115131315000
6. BB27160002123356228133
7. BCS26130009122310559177
8. FOR7268166111221404431022
9. ADV256422481172446411
10. LAG25150331011148227288
11. USG234866121441302214022
12. CYCLOPS221010072332124416000
13. AXIZ2221277140111010011100
14. HSG151211156771600013000
15. DTN149155130441211110111
16. JUP12720016000814412144
Day 2 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
February 14, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
DeToNator
Second Place
Team UNITE
Third Place
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Round 2
Round 2
February 14, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
Sengoku Gaming
Second Place
SunSister
Third Place
JUPITER
Round 3
Round 3
February 14, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
SCARZ
Third Place
JUPITER
Round 4
Round 4
February 14, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
SCARZ
Second Place
BLUE BEES
Third Place
Donuts USG
PKPKPKPK
1. SCARZ5891336444212441151515
2. DTN49115774888140446433
3. RJC467288724411513138111
4. SS396444212121291337211
5. BB38487710122810021277
6. JUP37160113104431010109111
7. SG361010011555111004866
8. AXIZ3012100566672665633
9. UNITE2521255140111501112155
10. CYCLOPS2531066130001012215066
11. USG201501191221601131055
12. HSG201110015033485510122
13. LAG17810016000566611133
14. FOR716140448144642216011
15. BCS125622121001212213000
16. ADV1113044111441302214000
Day 3 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
February 20, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Second Place
AXIZ
Third Place
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Round 2
Round 2
February 20, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Third Place
FOR7
Round 3
Round 3
February 20, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
AQUOS DetonatioN Violet
Third Place
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Round 4
Round 4
February 20, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
Sengoku Gaming
Second Place
SCARZ
Third Place
Donuts USG
PKPKPKPK
1. RJC561400011588115885644
2. CYCLOPS5031066212553104413033
3. SCARZ4956551302281552121818
4. LAG44481111560064226499
5. SG37130118166121331151010
6. FOR73764553101010724415022
7. HSG36115887222915512122
8. ADV36910048552128811111
9. AXIZ31212441210048447200
10. USG311011164551113331066
11. BB18727791111602210144
12. JUP15121001013356229111
13. UNITE141501116033130114811
14. DTN148177111111013316000
15. BCS91114415011140118111
16. SS716000140331504414000
Day 4 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
February 27, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
JUPITER
Second Place
SCARZ
Third Place
Team UNITE
Round 2
Round 2
February 27, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
SCARZ
Second Place
AXIZ
Third Place
Donuts USG
Round 3
Round 3
February 27, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
BC SWELL
Second Place
Lag Gaming
Third Place
JUPITER
Round 4
Round 4
February 27, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
SunSister
Second Place
REJECT
Third Place
Lag Gaming
PKPKPKPK
1. SCARZ56212131311599816613000
2. USG4848553103348776433
3. JUP461151616140113103310100
4. LAG39140007222212223101111
5. FOR73912155569956121214000
6. BCS33150009111115998166
7. DTN30101111115564889199
8. SS291600016033724411555
9. AXIZ295655212661300015000
10. RJC2813011101221214421277
11. HSG2664006455101004844
12. UNITE23310778111160117211
13. SG2272331301191225677
14. ADV18911148441110011122
15. BB128133150441500012133
16. CYCLOPS511111121221400016000
Day 5 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 6, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
FOR7
Second Place
BC SWELL
Third Place
SCARZ
Round 2
Round 2
March 6, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
SunSister
Second Place
BC SWELL
Third Place
Donuts USG
Round 3
Round 3
March 6, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
Team UNITE
Second Place
Lag Gaming
Third Place
FOR7
Round 4
Round 4
March 6, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
Sengoku Gaming
Second Place
SCARZ
Third Place
FOR7
PKPKPKPK
1. FOR77811511116488310151531055
2. SCARZ5931066814448552121313
3. BCS54212662127781114877
4. SG4164445611644411533
5. UNITE39483313000115111113022
6. USG331405531033150335666
7. SS28101001158872008111
8. RJC27111331114491886455
9. JUP23562212144562216022
10. LAG22722272222121115011
11. AXIZ151600048661400012100
12. DTN10911116011111119144
13. ADV91301114000121007244
14. CYCLOPS812111101221011114011
15. HSG715011150111601111133
16. BB5816691331300010100
Day 6 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 20, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
SCARZ
Second Place
BLUE BEES
Third Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Round 2
Round 2
March 20, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Third Place
AQUOS DetonatioN Violet
Round 3
Round 3
March 20, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
Lag Gaming
Second Place
Donuts USG
Third Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Round 4
Round 4
March 20, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
Team UNITE
Second Place
REJECT
Third Place
SunSister
PKPKPKPK
1. LAG60481010727711510106444
2. UNITE44563312144101441151010
3. SG3914055915548665688
4. RJC389122115551600021233
5. HSG3631088150113107715000
6. SS34647756111503331033
7. ADV3415000310111164337244
8. SCARZ291156610100140119155
9. USG297200111442129912100
10. CYCLOPS2911122212881211113044
11. JUP288133813311111481010
12. BB26212331300091228177
13. BCS21121114855814411100
14. DTN17160116422563316011
15. FOR7151014414011726610100
16. AXIZ313022160001300014011
Day 7 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 27, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
BC SWELL
Third Place
Lag Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
March 27, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
Donuts USG
Third Place
AQUOS DetonatioN Violet
Round 3
Round 3
March 27, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
SCARZ
Second Place
BLUE BEES
Third Place
Lag Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
March 27, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
Sengoku Gaming
Second Place
BC SWELL
Third Place
Team UNITE
PKPKPKPK
1. RJC571151111115101072339100
2. BCS462125512144101002121111
3. SG45160224888160001151212
4. SCARZ3991335600115444822
5. LAG363103381553105510111
6. BB3672116422212131316022
7. USG341502221266568813000
8. JUP336412121400091445666
9. ADV321014431022486612100
10. SS21562272661112214022
11. DTN20140111603315055811010
12. UNITE1912122150111300031055
13. CYCLOPS19814411144121446400
14. AXIZ1348009100810011122
15. HSG111302210122140227222
16. FOR721110013033641115033
  • FOR7 was deducted 10 points due to rule violation.
Day 8 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 3, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
JUPITER
Third Place
Donuts USG
Round 2
Round 2
April 3, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
Lag Gaming
Second Place
REJECT
Third Place
SunSister
Round 3
Round 3
April 3, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
BC SWELL
Third Place
AQUOS DetonatioN Violet
Round 4
Round 4
April 3, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
BC SWELL
Second Place
AQUOS DetonatioN Violet
Third Place
Donuts USG
PKPKPKPK
1. RJC761159921299115141412111
2. ADV40723364003100021299
3. JUP40212771601156666444
4. BCS3915000140002126611566
5. SG3748554822486614000
6. USG3431033130111213331066
7. SS34814431088641111155
8. LAG31111111151313130009100
9. HSG2912144111338133561010
10. SCARZ2964551013310144811010
11. FOR72614000566691114844
12. UNITE16917791221112210111
13. CYCLOPS125611121221600013022
14. DTN1013044150441501115011
15. BB9101118144140007200
16. AXIZ9160117200724416000
Day 9 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 10, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
JUPITER
Second Place
JUPITER
Third Place
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Round 2
Round 2
April 10, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
Team UNITE
Second Place
FOR7
Third Place
REJECT
Round 3
Round 3
April 10, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
BC SWELL
Second Place
Sengoku Gaming
Third Place
AXIZ
Round 4
Round 4
April 10, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
Team UNITE
Second Place
BC SWELL
Third Place
AXIZ
PKPKPKPK
1. UNITE59160221151010101221151414
2. BCS501211164661159921222
3. LAG421159913000487712122
4. AXIZ416400160223107731088
5. SG41140224877212101013022
6. RJC3681003101010111997233
7. FOR73548662123381228122
8. JUP32212991211164449100
9. DTN327288911010563310111
10. CYCLOPS233103315000160115633
11. SCARZ225688111001502214055
12. SS21111447233121224800
13. ADV1813022810072226477
14. HSG1591115633911115022
15. USG910133101331400016011
16. BB415011140001300011122
Day 10 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 17, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
Team UNITE
Second Place
FOR7
Third Place
REJECT
Round 2
Round 2
April 17, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
BLUE BEES
Second Place
Donuts USG
Third Place
FOR7
Round 3
Round 3
April 17, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
Lag Gaming
Third Place
SCARZ
Round 4
Round 4
April 17, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
JUPITER
Second Place
Donuts USG
Third Place
REJECT
PKPKPKPK
1. RJC7331055915511514143101313
2. FOR7622121414310121272225644
3. JUP4910166566664001151111
4. USG481300021299481121266
5. SCARZ3456118133310121215011
6. BB301112211599130229100
7. LAG306444160002128810111
8. DTN2872444822111666411
9. UNITE271157714022140008122
10. CYCLOPS244822121111018812122
11. BCS17812213055560014033
12. SS161210010100121114844
13. ADV13914464001502211111
14. AXIZ8140001501181227222
15. SG516011111221600016011
16. HSG4150007200910013011
Day 11 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 24, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
Donuts USG
Second Place
BC SWELL
Third Place
Sengoku Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
April 24, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
AQUOS DetonatioN Violet
Second Place
Sengoku Gaming
Third Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Round 3
Round 3
April 24, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
BC SWELL
Third Place
Team UNITE
Round 4
Round 4
April 24, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
Team UNITE
Second Place
AQUOS DetonatioN Violet
Third Place
DeToNator
PKPKPKPK
1. ADV6548551158891002121616
2. RJC62641010561010115996444
3. UNITE52140111403331010101151313
4. SG41310442128872338111
5. BCS322121181112125514000
6. DTN3013033130881305531044
7. USG28115889111160009122
8. FOR725150334822566616000
9. SS211010012122140224877
10. SCARZ209144150111015510177
11. CYCLOPS19724464551213313000
12. AXIZ18121331110064335600
13. HSG181600031044150117211
14. JUP181113310100482212122
15. LAG1856117233814415011
16. BB88133160001112211100
Day 12 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 1, 2021 - 15:00 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
Lag Gaming
Third Place
Team UNITE
Round 2
Round 2
May 1, 2021 - 16:05 JST
First Place
Sengoku Gaming
Second Place
AQUOS DetonatioN Violet
Third Place
REJECT
Round 3
Round 3
May 1, 2021 - 17:15 JST
First Place
FOR7
Second Place
Lag Gaming
Third Place
BC SWELL
Round 4
Round 4
May 1, 2021 - 18:20 JST
First Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Second Place
Lag Gaming
Third Place
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Round 5
Round 5
May 1, 2021 - 19:25 JST
First Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Second Place
Donuts USG
Third Place
Sengoku Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
May 1, 2021 - 20:25 JST
First Place
Lag Gaming
Second Place
REJECT
Third Place
SunSister
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. RJC91115111131088913372668110102121212
2. LAG862124410100212442129964331151010
3. SG795600115131348668100310554877
4. HSG68815512133130221151111115998155
5. UNITE49310881114464111114011726612111
6. SCARZ4712100160117266917748885677
7. ADV389100212881011156551113315000
8. FOR7361600056221154464111404416000
9. CYCLOPS34642291221500031077130006444
10. USG3315022130001402248002125511133
11. SS3214011140441112216000563331055
12. BB31483381335688130221500014000
13. AXIZ25111776433814412122121009100
14. BCS24130447200310111111191007222
15. JUP207222481112111150111013313000
16. DTN14101551500016000101441600010122
Prize Money Standings (*1,000 JPY)
PlacementsPoints
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10Round 11Round 12 Total
LP LPLPLPLPLPLPLPLPLPLPLP
1. REJECT D1 12000D2 3800D3 12000D4 1080D5 8150D6 4500D7 12000D8 12000D9 6300D10 12000D11 21000D12 1200014830
2. SCARZ D1 21000D2 12000D3 3800D4 12000D5 21000D6 8150D7 4500D8 1080D9 1160D10 5400D11 1080D12 63008370
3. Lag Gaming D1 1080D2 1320D3 4500D4 4500D5 1080D6 12000D7 5400D8 8150D9 3800D10 7200D11 1510D12 210005740
4. Team UNITE D1 4500D2 9100D3 1320D4 1260D5 5400D6 21000D7 1260D8 1260D9 12000D10 9100D11 3800D12 54005500
5. Sengoku Gaming D1 5400D2 7200D3 5400D4 1320D5 4500D6 3800D7 3800D8 5400D9 5400D10 1510D11 4500D12 38005230
6. FOR7 D1 8150D2 1415D3 6300D4 5400D5 12000D6 1510D7 1610D8 1160D9 7200D10 21000D11 8150D12 81504445
7. BC SWELL D1 7200D2 1510D3 1510D4 6300D5 3800D6 1320D7 21000D8 4500D9 21000D10 1160D11 5400D12 14154315
8. AQUOS DetonatioN Violet D1 9100D2 1610D3 8150D4 1415D5 1320D6 7200D7 9100D8 21000D9 1320D10 1320D11 12000D12 72003835
9. JUPITER D1 1610D2 6300D3 1260D4 3800D5 9100D6 1160D7 8150D8 3800D9 8150D10 3800D11 1415D12 15103255
10. Donuts USG D1 1160D2 1160D3 1080D4 21000D5 6300D6 9100D7 7200D8 6300D9 1510D10 4500D11 7200D12 10802890
11. SunSister D1 3800D2 4500D3 1610D4 8150D5 7200D6 6300D7 1080D8 7200D9 1260D10 1260D11 9100D12 11602520
12. DeToNator D1 1510D2 21000D3 1415D4 7200D5 1260D6 1415D7 1160D8 1415D9 9100D10 8150D11 6300D12 16101935
13. CYCLOPS athlete gaming D1 1260D2 1080D3 21000D4 1610D5 1415D6 1080D7 1320D8 1320D9 1080D10 1080D11 1160D12 91001605
14. BLUE BEES D1 6300D2 5400D3 1160D4 1510D5 1610D6 1260D7 6300D8 1510D9 1610D10 6300D11 1610D12 12601530
15. Harajuku STREET GAMERS D1 1415D2 1260D3 7200D4 1160D5 1510D6 5400D7 1510D8 9100D9 1415D10 1610D11 1320D12 45001400
16. AXIZ D1 1320D2 8150D3 9100D4 9100D5 1160D6 1610D7 1415D8 1610D9 4500D10 1415D11 1260D12 13201060

Additional Content[edit]

Viewership Statistics[edit]

Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 8 462
Average Viewers 5 256
Hours Watched 249 187

References[edit]