PUBG Mobile Pro League - Fall Split 2020: Americas Week 4

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 13, 2020 - 15:00 PST
First Place
XSET
Second Place
Nova Esports NA
Third Place
19esports
Round 2
Round 2
October 13, 2020 - 15:45 PST
First Place
Execute Esports
Second Place
INFLUENCE RAGE
Third Place
Tempo Storm
Round 3
Round 3
October 13, 2020 - 16:30 PST
First Place
Defeaters
Second Place
B4 eSports
Third Place
Bonde Da Madruga
Round 4
Round 4
October 13, 2020 - 17:30 PST
First Place
The Unnamed
Second Place
Tempo Storm
Third Place
Klaze Esports
PKPKPKPK
1. TS4881443101212-0-021299
2. XSET431151010-0-0121446499
3. EXE36-0-0115774866-0-0
4. INF3548332121010-0-014022
5. NOVA292121212-0-0160118133
6. TU2811122-0-0720011588
7. C92364665644-0-07211
8. TQ2213033-0-091444866
9. B422-0-01013321266-0-0
10. Wildcard215655-0-0819916000
11. DFT21-0-01600011566-0-0
12. G25181013311144-0-05633
13. 191831033-0-01501110133
14. Loops17-0-081335677-0-0
15. Klaze171601114022-0-031044
16. BDM169133-0-03102215000
17. TG1672004833-0-012122
18. Knights13-0-072116466-0-0
19. META1214011-0-01010011199
20. INTZ8121226400-0-013011
21. A75-0-0911114033-0-0
22. Ace151500013033-0-09111
23. BR4-0-01501111122-0-0
24. HQA4-0-01213313000-0-0
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 14, 2020 - 15:00 PST
First Place
XSET
Second Place
The Unnamed
Third Place
Klaze Esports
Round 2
Round 2
October 14, 2020 - 15:45 PST
First Place
Loops
Second Place
INTZ Mobile
Third Place
Tribe Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
October 14, 2020 - 16:30 PST
First Place
Team Queso
Second Place
Brazilian Rampage
Third Place
A7 eSports
Round 4
Round 4
October 14, 2020 - 17:30 PST
First Place
Team Queso
Second Place
INTZ Mobile
Third Place
Tribe Gaming
PKPKPKPK
1. TQ4912122-0-0115551151111
2. INTZ401301121288-0-021277
3. INF3891444855-0-0481212
4. TS345614146477-0-08122
5. TG321501131033-0-031088
6. Loops31-0-0115131312122-0-0
7. TU2921200-0-048556400
8. BR27-0-081332121111-0-0
9. XSET2511599-0-01110013000
10. META194844-0-0811112144
11. NOVA186444-0-0726611111
12. B418-0-056226466-0-0
13. A718-0-01212231055-0-0
14. EXE17-0-091225688-0-0
15. Klaze153103316000-0-09111
16. G2514101777211-0-07211
17. BDM148122-0-0130225633
18. C97723314011-0-015011
19. Ace161601110122-0-014022
20. 19414000-0-01400010133
21. Knights4-0-01112215011-0-0
22. HQA3-0-0130009122-0-0
23. Wildcard311100-0-01010016011
24. DFT1-0-01500016011-0-0
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 15:00 PST
First Place
Execute Esports
Second Place
INTZ Mobile
Third Place
Cloud9 Mobile
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 15:45 PST
First Place
Team Queso
Second Place
Loops
Third Place
Brazilian Rampage
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 16:30 PST
First Place
Tempo Storm
Second Place
The Unnamed
Third Place
Cloud9 Mobile
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 17:30 PST
First Place
The Unnamed
Second Place
Execute Esports
Third Place
Loops
Round 5
Round 5
October 17, 2020 - 18:15 PST
First Place
Loops
Second Place
B4 eSports
Third Place
Tempo Storm
PKPKPKPKPK
1. Loops631303321299-0-0310101011544
2. EXE60115666433-0-021288721010
3. TU56-0-05644212101011599-0-0
4. TS547222-0-01151212-0-03101313
5. BR4448663101313-0-0150006433
6. INTZ3921244-0-04844-0-05655
7. B4301015511111-0-0816621233
8. TQ30-0-011599912216033-0-0
9. C92931055-0-031044-0-016000
10. BDM23-0-04833150115655-0-0
11. INF209166-0-07299-0-012111
12. A720111117255-0-0121114811
13. XSET19-0-0812256004822-0-0
14. Wildcard18-0-012144101449177-0-0
15. Ace11612133-0-014011-0-01111010
16. TG165644-0-06400-0-08111
17. Knights13646614011-0-01300015022
18. HQA11150119111-0-0642210111
19. 199-0-0101111212211133-0-0
20. NOVA8-0-01600081117244-0-0
21. Klaze614000-0-011144-0-013011
22. G2548122-0-013000-0-014011
23. META3-0-0150001602210100-0-0
24. DFT21601113000-0-0140009100
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 18, 2020 - 15:00 PST
First Place
Klaze Esports
Second Place
Cloud9 Mobile
Third Place
Brazilian Rampage
Round 2
Round 2
October 18, 2020 - 15:45 PST
First Place
Loops
Second Place
Helping Quit Addiction
Third Place
Execute Esports
Round 3
Round 3
October 18, 2020 - 16:30 PST
First Place
Ace1
Second Place
Meta Gaming
Third Place
Cloud9 Mobile
Round 4
Round 4
October 18, 2020 - 17:30 PST
First Place
A7 eSports
Second Place
Loops
Third Place
Brazilian Rampage
Round 5
Round 5
October 18, 2020 - 18:15 PST
First Place
Tribe Gaming
Second Place
Tempo Storm
Third Place
B4 eSports
PKPKPKPKPK
1. Loops6856551151515-0-0212101011144
2. A748121664855-0-0115886411
3. Ace1468166-0-01151010-0-05688
4. BR43310101013011-0-03109910122
5. TG394811-0-012100-0-01151414
6. C9372121111-0-031022-0-09111
7. Klaze3411544-0-06455-0-08155
8. EXE331301131055-0-0121554833
9. META31-0-09133212666455-0-0
10. TS287277-0-014044-0-021233
11. B426140005688-0-01400031022
12. TU18-0-01012272445633-0-0
13. HQA181500021244-0-01601116011
14. Wildcard17-0-014011160224866-0-0
15. XSET17-0-08122562211155-0-0
16. NOVA15-0-015044482210100-0-0
17. INF1416000-0-011144-0-012188
18. TQ14-0-01112281777211-0-0
19. BDM11-0-06422130008144-0-0
20. 1910-0-072441013313000-0-0
21. G25106422-0-015022-0-013022
22. DFT10912212111-0-091117211
23. Knights41110016011-0-01502215000
24. INTZ410111-0-09111-0-014000