Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

PUBG Mobile Pro League - Fall Split 2020: Vietnam Regular Season - Week 3

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 15, 2020 - 15:00 THA
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
AMC Esports
Third Place
Xgamer
Round 2
Round 2
September 15, 2020 - 16:00 THA
First Place
TalenT
Second Place
Xavier Team
Third Place
MEN United Esports
Round 3
Round 3
September 15, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
MEN United Esports
Third Place
NGOA
Round 4
Round 4
September 15, 2020 - 18:30 THA
First Place
Why So Serious
Second Place
TalenT
Third Place
Xavier Team
Round 5
Round 5
September 15, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
Xavier Team
Second Place
LAG ESPORTS
Third Place
Xgamer
Round 6
Round 6
September 15, 2020 - 20:30 THA
First Place
POPS Esports
Second Place
Xavier Team
Third Place
SEAL YOUNG
Round 7
Round 7
September 18, 2020 - 15:00 THA
First Place
AMC Esports
Second Place
Phoenix HP
Third Place
POPS Esports
Round 8
Round 8
September 18, 2020 - 16:00 THA
First Place
FAME Esport
Second Place
Humble Hunter
Third Place
TalenT
Round 9
Round 9
September 18, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
Xgamer
Second Place
MEN United Esports
Third Place
TalenT
Round 10
Round 10
September 18, 2020 - 18:30 THA
First Place
Humble Hunter
Second Place
Xavier Team
Third Place
TalenT
Round 11
Round 11
September 18, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
Why So Serious
Third Place
Humble Hunter
Round 12
Round 12
September 18, 2020 - 20:30 THA
First Place
Why So Serious
Second Place
AMC Esports
Third Place
Xgamer
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BOX1411151111724411514141111148221303356444888814491221151010561010
2. XG137310331216672661303331088915510144565511510104833568831066
3. TalenT125812211513131110021210108122140226422310993105531088130448133
4. XT1237222212441405531014141151111212557200150116466212441601113011
5. AMC11321266140114822140001301164331151010646648996411640021233
6. WSS100101228111643311510107222561113000101111500081772128811577
7. MEN926499310662128816000111227233915513000212337299912215000
8. HxH89150445611812215000160111014411111212441111111599310101010144
9. 1M8811111911156444844647748774888140001302211111121004877
10. POPS7956111115510122720010111115883104416000916612111480011144
11. FAME7216011481116000910012144811181441151313121225688101006444
12. SEALY6912111150111214410122913331088150111117756441401181999155
13. P165148441601191006444150221111121288910016022160001502216000
14. LAG4991776411130005633212771600012111810010111101111400014011
15. NGOA461301110155310558166140001503316022721114000130221115512100
16. BadBoy3614011130331501112122562212144140001212272221501172117222
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 16, 2020 - 15:00 THA
First Place
Gunner Master
Second Place
FAME Esport
Third Place
Why So Serious
Round 2
Round 2
September 16, 2020 - 16:00 THA
First Place
Why So Serious
Second Place
V Gaming
Third Place
BRTeam
Round 3
Round 3
September 16, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
Humble Hunter
Second Place
Xavier Team
Third Place
OneMore
Round 4
Round 4
September 16, 2020 - 18:30 THA
First Place
Phoenix HP
Second Place
Xavier Team
Third Place
V Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
September 16, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
V Gaming
Second Place
BRTeam
Third Place
Humble Hunter
Round 6
Round 6
September 16, 2020 - 20:30 THA
First Place
Why So Serious
Second Place
FAME Esport
Third Place
FFQ Mobile
Round 7
Round 7
September 19, 2020 - 15:00 THA
First Place
BRTeam
Second Place
Humble Hunter
Third Place
Best Absolute Training
Round 8
Round 8
September 19, 2020 - 16:00 THA
First Place
V Gaming
Second Place
OneMore
Third Place
Phoenix HP
Round 9
Round 9
September 19, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
Infinity IQ
Second Place
Why So Serious
Third Place
Phoenix HP
Round 10
Round 10
September 19, 2020 - 18:30 THA
First Place
BRTeam
Second Place
Infinity IQ
Third Place
V Gaming
Round 11
Round 11
September 19, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
Infinity IQ
Second Place
NGOA
Third Place
Gunner Master
Round 12
Round 12
September 19, 2020 - 20:30 THA
First Place
Gunner Master
Second Place
Infinity IQ
Third Place
LAG ESPORTS
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. VGM1631114421244560031010101151010563364771159981883106656668199
2. WSS13931010101151111160008166111111151212101554855212441110072664855
3. HxH1346433101001151616481131010106433212221114448886410101503312166
4. Inf IQ13013044140009111910048101014022121226455115992121111115111121266
5. BR11472003107772441601121255483311510109111641111510101211110100
6. P16955655160001300011599140119133140003103331010101401148116488
7. GMaster931151010482210133726616000121001114481449100130113102211566
8. XT86150117255212992129991001601148555644150009111645514000
9. 1M79121001211131066111225633818856442125512111101441300011144
10. BAT7681118133643356227222101993101010101771112212111140005622
11. FFQ.M731401164551115514011813331077813313000727748771016615000
12. FAME6921211111301115000644410111212229122150005600720091557222
13. LAG454811150001212210133641113000720014044130008100812231044
14. NGOA421012291551400015011150441111115000721110133150112126616000
15. KOR409100111444811130441214472001300012100140115633111009111
16. SOF151600056228100121001301115000160111601116011160001600013011
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 17, 2020 - 15:00 THA
First Place
V Gaming
Second Place
Infinity IQ
Third Place
BRTeam
Round 2
Round 2
September 17, 2020 - 16:00 THA
First Place
Infinity IQ
Second Place
FFQ Mobile
Third Place
V Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
September 17, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
TalenT
Second Place
V Gaming
Third Place
BadBoy
Round 4
Round 4
September 17, 2020 - 18:30 THA
First Place
MEN United Esports
Second Place
TalenT
Third Place
BOX Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
September 17, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
Best Absolute Training
Third Place
V Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
September 17, 2020 - 20:30 THA
First Place
MEN United Esports
Second Place
AMC Esports
Third Place
Gunner Master
Round 7
Round 7
September 20, 2020 - 15:00 THA
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
Xgamer
Third Place
Best Absolute Training
Round 8
Round 8
September 20, 2020 - 16:00 THA
First Place
Gunner Master
Second Place
V Gaming
Third Place
BOX Gaming
Round 9
Round 9
September 20, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
Xgamer
Third Place
POPS Esports
Round 10
Round 10
September 20, 2020 - 18:30 THA
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
V Gaming
Third Place
Xgamer
Round 11
Round 11
September 20, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
BRTeam
Second Place
Infinity IQ
Third Place
Gunner Master
Round 12
Round 12
September 20, 2020 - 20:30 THA
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
Infinity IQ
Third Place
POPS Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BOX1869166101001401131077115121213022115993109911577115161672441151414
2. VGM1741151616310882123356443101212728881222127756442121111150334822
3. Inf IQ134212551151313916614022111775610105655913311144101002123321288
4. MEN112150331111113055115181881111159910144815514033725556995611
5. GMaster1056433643364001210072223101010643311588121335633310116444
6. TalenT928133815511518182121212914410111481114000912212100140338111
7. XG8848331300012122810010144480021212121111121266310331012213000
8. AMC8011155482248229100481121255722212144160001111164557255
9. FFQ.M78721121266111221114464449133111661300010122160114811119166
10. BR7131022150225633101001212214000121005633642281001156610155
11. BAT691014491338100720021266813331044723372339144813311111
12. SEALY56140111600072334844150111210014000643348101064111110012144
13. POPS52130001400010100150111300015000130334855310004800912231033
14. BadBoy48564472223105513000560064119122150008122130111300015011
15. KOR301210056881500064111400011111150001601115022140331211114000
16. SOF101600012122-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0160111011113022150001602216000